Seventh-day Adventist Satellite

Channel Schedule*

Use this form to search the television schedule for the Seventh-day Adventist channels broadcasting on Galaxy 19. Select the channels you are interested in, optionally filter by the title of the show or series or name of the speaker, enter a date and time range. You can also select "Compact Table" to see a condensed schedule or "List" for a simplified view.

Channels
ShowSpeakerSeries
Date RangeTime Range
ViewTime Zone

Saturday - February 4, 2023

Show listings before 7:00am
3ABN Kids
  • 7:00amA Day with the King Daniel Sees Our Day (Pr Braedan Entermann, Dr John Hammond, Leah Hodge, Daniel Vokurka)
  • 7:30amTiny Tots for Jesus Prepare for the Sabbath (Linda Johnson)buyinfo
  • 8:00am3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems Dreaming of the Future (Teams 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson)
  • 8:15am3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz Fixing Our Mistakes (Teams 3, 4, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto)
  • 8:30am3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along God Watches Over Me (Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn)
  • 8:45amJesus My Light Blessing The Poor In Spirit (Carter, Eliana, Ethan, Aunt Francine, Gabriel, Gabriella)
  • 9:00amBible Treasures Dependable God (Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek)
  • 9:15amTiny Tots Worship Be Kind to Others (CA Murray)
  • 9:30amKids Praise Too! Kids Praise Too (Olivia Blackman, Ellen Echevarria, Mirielle Enriquez, The Spangler Family, Jonathan Galicia, & Logan Parchmento., Molly Rea, Marlana VanHouse)
  • 9:45amKids Praise Too! Kids Praise Too (Avery Dixon, Mirielle Enriquez, Lysle Follette, Joshua Hunt, & Molly Rae., The Quave Sisters, Giselle Watts)
  • 10:00amAmazing Adventures A Day with the King
  • 11:00amTiny Tots for Jesus Prepare for the Sabbath (Linda Johnson)buyinfo
  • 11:30amStarting with Jesus
  • 12:00pmThe Creation Case Dinosaur (Rich Aguilera)
  • 12:30pmKids Praise Too! Kids Praise Too (Olivia Blackman, Ellen Echevarria, Mirielle Enriquez, The Spangler Family, Jonathan Galicia, & Logan Parchmento., Molly Rea, Marlana VanHouse)
  • 12:45pmKids Praise Too! Kids Praise Too (Avery Dixon, Mirielle Enriquez, Lysle Follette, Joshua Hunt, & Molly Rae., The Quave Sisters, Giselle Watts)
  • 1:00pmGrandma's House Cranky (Joyce Neal)
  • 1:15pmTiny Tots Worship Be Kind to Others (CA Murray)
  • 1:30pmTiny Tots for Jesus Prepare for the Sabbath (Linda Johnson)buyinfo
  • 2:00pmAmazing Adventures A Day with the King
  • 3:00pm3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems Dreaming of the Future (Teams 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson)
  • 3:15pm3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz Fixing Our Mistakes (Teams 3, 4, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto)
  • 3:30pmJesus My Light Blessing The Poor In Spirit (Carter, Eliana, Ethan, Aunt Francine, Gabriel, Gabriella)
  • 3:45pm3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along God Watches Over Me (Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn)
  • 4:00pmBible Treasures Dependable God (Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek)
  • 4:30pmDog Tales (Neale Schofield)
  • 5:00pmGrandma's House Cranky (Joyce Neal)
  • 5:15pmTiny Tots Worship Be Kind to Others (CA Murray)
  • 5:30pmKids Praise Too! Kids Praise Too (Olivia Blackman, Ellen Echevarria, Mirielle Enriquez, The Spangler Family, Jonathan Galicia, & Logan Parchmento., Molly Rea, Marlana VanHouse)
  • 5:45pmKids Praise Too! Kids Praise Too (Avery Dixon, Mirielle Enriquez, Lysle Follette, Joshua Hunt, & Molly Rae., The Quave Sisters, Giselle Watts)
  • 6:00pmA Day with the King Daniel Sees Our Day (Pr Braedan Entermann, Dr John Hammond, Leah Hodge, Daniel Vokurka)
  • 6:30pmTiny Tots for Jesus Prepare for the Sabbath (Linda Johnson)buyinfo
  • 7:00pmAmazing Adventures A Day with the King
  • 8:00pmThe Creation Case Dinosaur (Rich Aguilera)
  • 8:30pm3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems Dreaming of the Future (Teams 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson)
  • 8:45pm3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz Fixing Our Mistakes (Teams 3, 4, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto)
  • 9:00pm3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along God Watches Over Me (Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn)
  • 9:15pm3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts Stained Glass Pasta (Team 4, Ryan & Suzi Hayes)
  • 9:30pmHere I Am Send Me
  • 9:45pmTiny Tots Worship Be Kind to Others (CA Murray)
Show listings after 10:00pm

Sunday - February 5, 2023

Show listings before 7:00am
3ABN Kids
  • 7:00amCook 30 for Kids Mediterranean Chickpea Pizza (Jeremy Dixon)
  • 7:30amMission Trek Out of Nothing
  • 8:00am3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems Dreaming of the Future (Teams 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson)
  • 8:15am3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz Fixing Our Mistakes (Teams 3, 4, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto)
  • 8:30amJesus My Light Blessing The Poor In Spirit (Carter, Eliana, Ethan, Aunt Francine, Gabriel, Gabriella)
  • 8:45amCreation Is! Science Input Good
  • 9:00am3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun Italian Meatball Sub (Team 4, Cinda Sanner)
  • 9:30am3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts Stained Glass Pasta (Team 4, Ryan & Suzi Hayes)
  • 9:45amKids X-Press
  • 10:00amAmazing Adventures A Day with the King
  • 11:00amStarting with Jesus
  • 11:30amTiny Tots Kitchen Mi Casa Breakfast Burritos (Cadence, Carter, Christiana, Daniel, Cinda Sanner)
  • 11:45amTiny Tots Worship Our Forever Home (Bonita Joyner Shields)
  • 12:00pmThe Creation Case Cosmology (Rich Aguilera)
  • 12:30pmMission Trek Out of Nothing
  • 1:00pm3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems Dreaming of the Future (Teams 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson)
  • 1:15pm3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz Fixing Our Mistakes (Teams 3, 4, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto)
  • 1:30pmJesus My Light Blessing The Poor In Spirit (Carter, Eliana, Ethan, Aunt Francine, Gabriel, Gabriella)
  • 1:45pm3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along God Watches Over Me (Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn)
  • 2:00pm3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun Italian Meatball Sub (Team 4, Cinda Sanner)
  • 2:30pm3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts Stained Glass Pasta (Team 4, Ryan & Suzi Hayes)
  • 2:45pmBible Treasures Dependable God (Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek)
  • 3:00pmCook 30 for Kids Mediterranean Chickpea Pizza (Jeremy Dixon)
  • 3:30pmAwesome Science Explore Mount St. Helens Pt 1 (Noah Justice)
  • 4:00pmKids Praise Too! Kids Praise Too (Olivia Blackman, Ellen Echevarria, Mirielle Enriquez, The Spangler Family, Jonathan Galicia, & Logan Parchmento., Molly Rea, Marlana VanHouse)
  • 4:15pmKids Praise Too! Kids Praise Too (Avery Dixon, Mirielle Enriquez, Lysle Follette, Joshua Hunt, & Molly Rae., The Quave Sisters, Giselle Watts)
  • 4:30pmTiny Tots for Jesus Jesus Takes Care Of His Friends (Linda Johnson)buyinfo
  • 5:00pmDog Tales (Neale Schofield)
  • 5:30pmGrandma's House Volcano (Joyce Neal)
  • 6:00pmTiny Tots Kitchen Mi Casa Breakfast Burritos (Cadence, Carter, Christiana, Daniel, Cinda Sanner)
  • 6:15pmTiny Tots Worship Our Forever Home (Bonita Joyner Shields)
  • 6:30pmThe Creation Case Cosmology (Rich Aguilera)
  • 7:00pmAmazing Adventures A Day with the King
  • 8:00pmMission Trek Out of Nothing
  • 8:30pm3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along God Watches Over Me (Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn)
  • 8:45pm3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems Dreaming of the Future (Teams 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson)
  • 9:00pmJesus My Light Blessing The Poor In Spirit (Carter, Eliana, Ethan, Aunt Francine, Gabriel, Gabriella)
  • 9:15pmCreation Is! Science Input Good
  • 9:30pm3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun Italian Meatball Sub (Team 4, Cinda Sanner)
Show listings after 10:00pm

Monday - February 6, 2023

Show listings before 7:00am
3ABN Kids
  • 7:00amCook 30 for Kids Mexican Sweet Potato Quesadilla (Jeremy Dixon)
  • 7:30am3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems Dreaming of the Future (Teams 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson)
  • 7:45am3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz Fixing Our Mistakes (Teams 3, 4, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto)
  • 8:00amTiny Tots for Jesus Special Babies (Linda Johnson)buyinfo
  • 8:30amTiny Tots Kitchen Popcorn (Ben, Carter, Nicole, Cinda Sanner, Sofiya)
  • 8:45amTiny Tots Worship The 10 Commandments (Rich Aguilera)
  • 9:00amThe Creation Case Botany (Rich Aguilera)
  • 9:30amAwesome Science Explore Mount St. Helens Pt 2 (Noah Justice)
  • 10:00amAmazing Adventures A Kingdom Of Gold (Pastor Doug Batchelor)
  • 11:00amMission Trek Out of Nothing
  • 11:30am3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems Dreaming of the Future (Teams 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson)
  • 11:45am3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz Fixing Our Mistakes (Teams 3, 4, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto)
  • 12:00pm3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along God Watches Over Me (Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn)
  • 12:15pmCreation Is! Science Input Good
  • 12:30pm3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun Italian Meatball Sub (Team 4, Cinda Sanner)
  • 1:00pm3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts Stained Glass Pasta (Team 4, Ryan & Suzi Hayes)
  • 1:15pmHere I Am Send Me
  • 1:30pmTiny Tots for Jesus Special Babies (Linda Johnson)buyinfo
  • 2:00pmAmazing Adventures A Kingdom Of Gold (Pastor Doug Batchelor)
  • 3:00pmCook 30 for Kids Mexican Sweet Potato Quesadilla (Jeremy Dixon)
  • 3:30pmAwesome Science Explore Mount St. Helens Pt 2 (Noah Justice)
  • 4:00pm3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along God Watches Over Me (Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn)
  • 4:15pmCreation Is! Science Input Good
  • 4:30pmTiny Tots for Jesus Special Babies (Linda Johnson)buyinfo
  • 5:00pm3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun Italian Meatball Sub (Team 4, Cinda Sanner)
  • 5:30pmKids Time Praise Music (Adrian Bond, Nathan Estipona, Bailey & Wagner Family, Bond Family, Hayley, Nataleigh Kenner, Yoshua Lance, The Lodencamps, A. & J. Nedley, Michlen Lai Pang, Rachel, Yasmine S., Melody Shelton, Cadet Sisters, Sofia T., Kaitlyn Tillman)
  • 6:00pmTiny Tots Kitchen Popcorn (Ben, Carter, Nicole, Cinda Sanner, Sofiya)
  • 6:15pmTiny Tots Worship The 10 Commandments (Rich Aguilera)
  • 6:30pmThe Creation Case Botany (Rich Aguilera)
  • 7:00pmAmazing Adventures A Kingdom Of Gold (Pastor Doug Batchelor)
  • 8:00pmCook 30 for Kids Mexican Sweet Potato Quesadilla (Jeremy Dixon)
  • 8:30pmAwesome Science Explore Mount St. Helens Pt 2 (Noah Justice)
  • 9:00pmTiny Tots Kitchen Popcorn (Ben, Carter, Nicole, Cinda Sanner, Sofiya)
  • 9:15pmTiny Tots Worship The 10 Commandments (Rich Aguilera)
  • 9:30pmTiny Tots for Jesus Special Babies (Linda Johnson)buyinfo
Show listings after 10:00pm

Tuesday - February 7, 2023

Show listings before 7:00am
3ABN Kids
  • 7:00amCook 30 for Kids Basil Pesto Fusilli Pasta Mingle (Jeremy Dixon)
  • 7:30am3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along God Watches Over Me (Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn)
  • 7:45amCreation Is! Science Input Good
  • 8:00amTiny Tots for Jesus The Bible Tells Me Jesus Loves Me (Linda Johnson)buyinfo
  • 8:30amTiny Tots Kitchen Little Nutter Butters (Carter, Christiana, Cinda Sanner, Seth, Summer)
  • 8:45amTiny Tots Worship Jesus Made Me Special (Irene Becerra)
  • 9:00amThe Creation Case Ice Age (Rich Aguilera)
  • 9:30amStarting with Jesus The Triumphal Entry
  • 10:00amAmazing Adventures The Treasure Map (Pastor Doug Batchelor)
  • 11:00amMission Trek Out of Nothing
  • 11:30am3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems Dreaming of the Future (Teams 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson)
  • 11:45am3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz Fixing Our Mistakes (Teams 3, 4, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto)
  • 12:00pm3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along God Watches Over Me (Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn)
  • 12:15pmCreation Is! Science Input Good
  • 12:30pm3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun Italian Meatball Sub (Team 4, Cinda Sanner)
  • 1:00pm3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts Stained Glass Pasta (Team 4, Ryan & Suzi Hayes)
  • 1:15pmBible Treasures Dependable God (Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek)
  • 1:30pmTiny Tots for Jesus The Bible Tells Me Jesus Loves Me (Linda Johnson)buyinfo
  • 2:00pmAmazing Adventures The Treasure Map (Pastor Doug Batchelor)
  • 3:00pmCook 30 for Kids Basil Pesto Fusilli Pasta Mingle (Jeremy Dixon)
  • 3:30pmAwesome Science Explore The John Day Fossil Beds (Noah Justice)
  • 4:00pm3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun Italian Meatball Sub (Team 4, Cinda Sanner)
  • 4:30pmTiny Tots for Jesus The Bible Tells Me Jesus Loves Me (Linda Johnson)buyinfo
  • 5:00pm3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts Stained Glass Pasta (Team 4, Ryan & Suzi Hayes)
  • 5:15pmBible Treasures Dependable God (Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek)
  • 5:30pmKids Time Praise Music (John Ann, Bond Family, Salcedo Family, GJ, ID, WD K, Joshua Lance, The Lodencamps, Hayley Mundall, A. & J. Nedley, Michlen Lai Pang, The Patchetts, Breanna Roca, S, Cadet Sisters, Sofia T., Crystal-Ann Tan, Baily & Wagner)
  • 6:00pmTiny Tots Kitchen Little Nutter Butters (Carter, Christiana, Cinda Sanner, Seth, Summer)
  • 6:15pmTiny Tots Worship Jesus Made Me Special (Irene Becerra)
  • 6:30pmStarting with Jesus The Triumphal Entry
  • 7:00pmAmazing Adventures The Treasure Map (Pastor Doug Batchelor)
  • 8:00pmCook 30 for Kids Basil Pesto Fusilli Pasta Mingle (Jeremy Dixon)
  • 8:30pmAwesome Science Explore The John Day Fossil Beds (Noah Justice)
  • 9:00pmTiny Tots Kitchen Little Nutter Butters (Carter, Christiana, Cinda Sanner, Seth, Summer)
  • 9:15pmTiny Tots Worship Jesus Made Me Special (Irene Becerra)
  • 9:30pmTiny Tots for Jesus The Bible Tells Me Jesus Loves Me (Linda Johnson)buyinfo
Show listings after 10:00pm

Wednesday - February 8, 2023

Show listings before 7:00am
3ABN Kids
  • 7:00amCook 30 for Kids Mini Taco Pizzas (Jeremy Dixon)
  • 7:30amMission Trek Out of Nothing
  • 8:00am3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems Dreaming of the Future (Teams 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson)
  • 8:15am3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz Fixing Our Mistakes (Teams 3, 4, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto)
  • 8:30am3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along God Watches Over Me (Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn)
  • 8:45amJesus My Light Blessing The Poor In Spirit (Carter, Eliana, Ethan, Aunt Francine, Gabriel, Gabriella)
  • 9:00am3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun Italian Meatball Sub (Team 4, Cinda Sanner)
  • 9:30am3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts Stained Glass Pasta (Team 4, Ryan & Suzi Hayes)
  • 9:45amBible Treasures Dependable God (Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek)
  • 10:00amAmazing Adventures Slaying The Dragon (Pastor Doug Batchelor)
  • 11:00amThe Creation Case Geologic Column (Rich Aguilera)
  • 11:30amTiny Tots Kitchen Corn Pudding (Ben, Daniel, Rachel, Riley, Cinda Sanner)
  • 11:45amTiny Tots Worship Jesus Wants Us to Share (John Dinzey)
  • 12:00pmKids Time Praise Music (John Ann, Taylor Band, Seth Creason, Chekes Family, Kally Fernandez, Hayley, Justin, Nataleigh Kenner., Joshua Lance, Rachel & Jonathan Lodencamp, A. & J. Nedley, Noah, Michlen Lai Pang, The Patchetts, Breanna Roca, Cadet Sisters, Sofia T., Bailey & Wagners)
  • 12:30pmMission Trek Out of Nothing
  • 1:00pm3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems Dreaming of the Future (Teams 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson)
  • 1:15pm3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz Fixing Our Mistakes (Teams 3, 4, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto)
  • 1:30pm3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along God Watches Over Me (Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn)
  • 1:45pmCreation Is! Science Input Good
  • 2:00pm3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun Italian Meatball Sub (Team 4, Cinda Sanner)
  • 2:30pm3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts Stained Glass Pasta (Team 4, Ryan & Suzi Hayes)
  • 2:45pmBible Treasures Dependable God (Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek)
  • 3:00pmCook 30 for Kids Mini Taco Pizzas (Jeremy Dixon)
  • 3:30pmAwesome Science Explore Glacier National Park (Noah Justice)
  • 4:00pm3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems Dreaming of the Future (Teams 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson)
  • 4:15pm3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz Fixing Our Mistakes (Teams 3, 4, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto)
  • 4:30pmTiny Tots for Jesus The Bible Tells Me To Obey (Linda Johnson)buyinfo
  • 5:00pm3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along God Watches Over Me (Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn)
  • 5:15pmBible Treasures Dependable God (Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek)
  • 5:30pmKids Time Praise Music (John Ann, Taylor Band, Seth Creason, Chekes Family, Kally Fernandez, Hayley, Justin, Nataleigh Kenner., Joshua Lance, Rachel & Jonathan Lodencamp, A. & J. Nedley, Noah, Michlen Lai Pang, The Patchetts, Breanna Roca, Cadet Sisters, Sofia T., Bailey & Wagners)
  • 6:00pmTiny Tots Kitchen Corn Pudding (Ben, Daniel, Rachel, Riley, Cinda Sanner)
  • 6:15pmTiny Tots Worship Jesus Wants Us to Share (John Dinzey)
  • 6:30pmThe Creation Case Geologic Column (Rich Aguilera)
  • 7:00pmAmazing Adventures Slaying The Dragon (Pastor Doug Batchelor)
  • 8:00pmMission Trek Out of Nothing
  • 8:30pm3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems Dreaming of the Future (Teams 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson)
  • 8:45pm3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz Fixing Our Mistakes (Teams 3, 4, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto)
  • 9:00pmJesus My Light Blessing The Poor In Spirit (Carter, Eliana, Ethan, Aunt Francine, Gabriel, Gabriella)
  • 9:15pmCreation Is! Science Input Good
  • 9:30pm3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun Italian Meatball Sub (Team 4, Cinda Sanner)
Show listings after 10:00pm

Thursday - February 9, 2023

Show listings before 7:00am
3ABN Kids
  • 7:00amCook 30 for Kids Macadamia & Cranberry Toasted Granola (Jeremy Dixon)
  • 7:30am3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts Stained Glass Pasta (Team 4, Ryan & Suzi Hayes)
  • 7:45amBible Treasures Dependable God (Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek)
  • 8:00amTiny Tots for Jesus The Bible Tells Me To Be Kind (Linda Johnson)buyinfo
  • 8:30amTiny Tots Kitchen Miss Cinda's Magnificent Meatballs (Ben Cadence, Levi, Cinda Sanner, Shiloh)
  • 8:45amTiny Tots Worship When I Am Afraid (Shelley Quinn)
  • 9:00amThe Creation Case Fossil Fuels (Rich Aguilera)
  • 9:30amStarting with Jesus Jesus’ Last Visit to the Temple
  • 10:00amAmazing Adventures Journey Through The Stars (Pastor Doug Batchelor)
  • 11:00amMission Trek Out of Nothing
  • 11:30am3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems Dreaming of the Future (Teams 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson)
  • 11:45am3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz Fixing Our Mistakes (Teams 3, 4, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto)
  • 12:00pm3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along God Watches Over Me (Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn)
  • 12:15pmCreation Is! Science Input Good
  • 12:30pm3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun Italian Meatball Sub (Team 4, Cinda Sanner)
  • 1:00pm3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts Stained Glass Pasta (Team 4, Ryan & Suzi Hayes)
  • 1:15pmBible Treasures Dependable God (Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek)
  • 1:30pmTiny Tots for Jesus The Bible Tells Me To Be Kind (Linda Johnson)buyinfo
  • 2:00pmAmazing Adventures Journey Through The Stars (Pastor Doug Batchelor)
  • 3:00pmCook 30 for Kids Macadamia & Cranberry Toasted Granola (Jeremy Dixon)
  • 3:30pmAwesome Science Explore Rocky Mountain National Park (Noah Justice)
  • 4:00pmMission Trek Out of Nothing
  • 4:30pmTiny Tots for Jesus The Bible Tells Me To Be Kind (Linda Johnson)buyinfo
  • 5:00pm3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems Dreaming of the Future (Teams 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson)
  • 5:15pm3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz Fixing Our Mistakes (Teams 3, 4, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto)
  • 5:30pmKids Time Praise Music (Sarah Kim and, Breanna Dustin, Bond Family, Sofia T. Salcedo Family, The Guthries, Michlen LaiPang, Joshua Lance, The Lodencamps, Hayley Mundall, Justin Mundall, Joel Nedley, The Patchetts, Yasmine S., Cadet Sisters, Kaitlyn Tillman, Bailey & Wagners)
  • 6:00pmTiny Tots Kitchen Miss Cinda's Magnificent Meatballs (Ben Cadence, Levi, Cinda Sanner, Shiloh)
  • 6:15pmTiny Tots Worship When I Am Afraid (Shelley Quinn)
  • 6:30pmStarting with Jesus Jesus’ Last Visit to the Temple
  • 7:00pmAmazing Adventures Journey Through The Stars (Pastor Doug Batchelor)
  • 8:00pmCook 30 for Kids Macadamia & Cranberry Toasted Granola (Jeremy Dixon)
  • 8:30pmAwesome Science Explore Rocky Mountain National Park (Noah Justice)
  • 9:00pmTiny Tots Kitchen Miss Cinda's Magnificent Meatballs (Ben Cadence, Levi, Cinda Sanner, Shiloh)
  • 9:15pmTiny Tots Worship When I Am Afraid (Shelley Quinn)
  • 9:30pmTiny Tots for Jesus The Bible Tells Me To Be Kind (Linda Johnson)buyinfo
Show listings after 10:00pm

Friday - February 10, 2023

Show listings before 7:00am
3ABN Kids
  • 7:00amCook 30 for Kids Cauliflower & Mint Fritters (Jeremy Dixon)
  • 7:30amMission Trek Out of Nothing
  • 8:00am3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems Dreaming of the Future (Teams 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson)
  • 8:15am3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz Fixing Our Mistakes (Teams 3, 4, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto)
  • 8:30am3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along God Watches Over Me (Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn)
  • 8:45amCreation Is! Science Input Good
  • 9:00am3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun Italian Meatball Sub (Team 4, Cinda Sanner)
  • 9:30am3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts Stained Glass Pasta (Team 4, Ryan & Suzi Hayes)
  • 9:45amBible Treasures Dependable God (Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek)
  • 10:00amAmazing Adventures Gods Super Food
  • 11:00amKids Praise Too! Kids Praise Too (Madison Bishop, Jahbarri Bradshaw, Ellen Echevarria, Mirielle Enriquez, Lysle Follette, Sam Santiago, Giselle Watts)
  • 11:15amKids Praise Too! Kids Praise Too (Mirielle Enriquez, The Spangler Family, LMT Girls, Kerusso, Terell Phillips, Hannah Richardson, Foster Triplet, Joseph Zuniga)
  • 11:30amTiny Tots Kitchen Hummus (Ben Isaiah, Pei-Yang, Cinda Sanner, Sofiya)
  • 11:45amTiny Tots Worship Heaven Is Our Home (Rich Aguilera)
  • 12:00pmThe Creation Case Erosion (Rich Aguilera)
  • 12:30pm3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along God Watches Over Me (Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn)
  • 12:45pm3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts Stained Glass Pasta (Team 4, Ryan & Suzi Hayes)
  • 1:00pmAwesome Science Explore Dinosaur National Monument (Noah Justice)
  • 1:30pmTiny Tots for Jesus China (Linda Johnson)buyinfo
  • 2:00pmAmazing Adventures Gods Super Food
  • 3:00pmTiny Tots Kitchen Hummus (Ben Isaiah, Pei-Yang, Cinda Sanner, Sofiya)
  • 3:15pmTiny Tots Worship Heaven Is Our Home (Rich Aguilera)
  • 3:30pm3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems Dreaming of the Future (Teams 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson)
  • 3:45pm3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz Fixing Our Mistakes (Teams 3, 4, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto)
  • 4:00pm3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along God Watches Over Me (Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn)
  • 4:15pm3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts Stained Glass Pasta (Team 4, Ryan & Suzi Hayes)
  • 4:30pmTiny Tots for Jesus China (Linda Johnson)buyinfo
  • 5:00pmKids X-Press
  • 5:15pmKids Praise Too! Kids Praise Too (Mirielle Enriquez, The Spangler Family, LMT Girls, Kerusso, Terell Phillips, Hannah Richardson, Foster Triplet, Joseph Zuniga)
  • 5:30pmA Day with the King A Glorious Prophecy (Pr Braedan Entermann, Dr John Hammond, Leah Hodge, Daniel Vokurka)
  • 6:00pmHere I Am Send Me
  • 6:15pmTiny Tots Worship Heaven Is Our Home (Rich Aguilera)
  • 6:30pmThe Creation Case Erosion (Rich Aguilera)
  • 7:00pmAmazing Adventures Gods Super Food
  • 8:00pmStarting with Jesus
  • 8:30pm3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along God Watches Over Me (Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn)
  • 8:45pmJesus My Light Blessing The Sorrowful and Humble (Catilyn, Charis, Conner, Cyrus, Aunt Francine, Iaroslav)
  • 9:00pmBible Treasures Dependable God (Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek)
  • 9:15pmTiny Tots Worship Heaven Is Our Home (Rich Aguilera)
  • 9:30pmA Day with the King A Glorious Prophecy (Pr Braedan Entermann, Dr John Hammond, Leah Hodge, Daniel Vokurka)
Show listings after 10:00pm

* Channel listings obtained programmically by an automated script run each night. Listings may also be edited to improve consistency between the different channels. Links to watch or purchase are also added in an attempt to improve this resource. Not everything on this site is reviewed and the information and links on this site are therefore not guaranteed to be correct.