Seventh-day Adventist Satellite

Channel Schedule*

Use this form to search the television schedule for the Seventh-day Adventist channels broadcasting on Galaxy 19. Select the channels you are interested in, optionally filter by the title of the show or series or name of the speaker, enter a date and time range. You can also select "Compact Table" to see a condensed schedule or "List" for a simplified view.

Channels
ShowSpeakerSeries
Date RangeTime Range
ViewTime Zone

Monday - September 26, 2022

Eastern Time 3ABN Kids
12:00am
The Creation Case
Dinosaur #TCC000002
Rich Aguilera
12:15am
12:30am
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Fried Rice #TTK000008
Cinda Sanner
12:45am
Tiny Tots Worship
Jesus Wants Us to Share #TTW000007
John Dinzey
1:00am
Cook 30 for Kids
Thai Butternut & Cilantro Soup #KCT000014
Jeremy Dixon
1:15am
1:30aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Wants Me To Be Honest #TTFJ000045
Linda Johnson
1:45am
2:00am
Amazing Adventures
The Code Of The King #AA000004
Pastor Doug Batchelor
2:15am
2:30am
2:45am
3:00am
Mission Trek
Learning to Love #MTK000005
3:15am
3:30am
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Guacamole #TTK000009
Cinda Sanner
3:45am
Tiny Tots Worship
When I Am Afraid #TTW000008
Shelley Quinn
4:00am
Starting with Jesus
God Gives A Very Special Gift #SWJ000097
4:15am
4:30am
Kids Time Praise
Music #KTPP000042
Melissa P.Jillionna Bailey, Nathan Estipona, Bond Family, Sulcedo Family, The Guthries, Holly Huang, Nataleigh Kenner, Joshua Lance, The Lodencamps, Hayley & Jesse Mundall, H & J Nedley, Michlen Lai Pang, Sofia T., Crystal-Anne Tan, Kaitlyn Tillman, Tg Wg
4:45am
5:00am
Awesome Science
Explore Glacier National Park #ASB000108
Noah Justice
5:15am
5:30aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Wants Me To Be Honest #TTFJ000045
Linda Johnson
5:45am
6:00am
Amazing Adventures
The Code Of The King #AA000004
Pastor Doug Batchelor
6:15am
6:30am
6:45am
7:00am
Cook 30 for Kids
Thai Butternut & Cilantro Soup #KCT000014
Jeremy Dixon
7:15am
7:30am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
Strange Dreams #KCBG190012
Team 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
7:45am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Joseph Remained Faithful #KCBB190012
Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
8:00aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Wants Me To Be Honest #TTFJ000045
Linda Johnson
8:15am
8:30am
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Guacamole #TTK000009
Cinda Sanner
8:45am
Tiny Tots Worship
When I Am Afraid #TTW000008
Shelley Quinn
9:00am
The Creation Case
Cosmology #TCC000003
Rich Aguilera
9:15am
9:30am
Awesome Science
Explore Glacier National Park #ASB000108
Noah Justice
9:45am
10:00am
Amazing Adventures
The Code Of The King #AA000004
Pastor Doug Batchelor
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
Mission Trek
Learning to Love #MTK000005
11:15am
11:30am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
Strange Dreams #KCBG190012
Team 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
11:45am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Joseph Remained Faithful #KCBB190012
Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
12:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
God Will Turn It Around #KCSA190012
Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
12:15pm
Creation Is! Science
Under Pressure #CIS200001
12:30pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Flour Tortillas #KCKF190013
Team 3, Cinda Sanner
12:45pm
1:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Sheep Handprint Card #KCCC190013
Team 3, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
1:15pm
Here I Am Send Me
#HIA000004
1:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Wants Me To Be Honest #TTFJ000045
Linda Johnson
1:45pm
2:00pm
Amazing Adventures
The Code Of The King #AA000004
Pastor Doug Batchelor
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
Cook 30 for Kids
Thai Butternut & Cilantro Soup #KCT000014
Jeremy Dixon
3:15pm
3:30pm
Awesome Science
Explore Glacier National Park #ASB000108
Noah Justice
3:45pm
4:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
God Will Turn It Around #KCSA190012
Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
4:15pm
Creation Is! Science
Under Pressure #CIS200001
4:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Wants Me To Be Honest #TTFJ000045
Linda Johnson
4:45pm
5:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Flour Tortillas #KCKF190013
Team 3, Cinda Sanner
5:15pm
5:30pm
Kids Time Praise
Music #KTPP000042
Melissa P.Jillionna Bailey, Nathan Estipona, Bond Family, Sulcedo Family, The Guthries, Holly Huang, Nataleigh Kenner, Joshua Lance, The Lodencamps, Hayley & Jesse Mundall, H & J Nedley, Michlen Lai Pang, Sofia T., Crystal-Anne Tan, Kaitlyn Tillman, Tg Wg
5:45pm
6:00pm
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Guacamole #TTK000009
Cinda Sanner
6:15pm
Tiny Tots Worship
When I Am Afraid #TTW000008
Shelley Quinn
6:30pm
The Creation Case
Cosmology #TCC000003
Rich Aguilera
6:45pm
7:00pm
Amazing Adventures
The Code Of The King #AA000004
Pastor Doug Batchelor
7:15pm
7:30pm
7:45pm
8:00pm
Cook 30 for Kids
Thai Butternut & Cilantro Soup #KCT000014
Jeremy Dixon
8:15pm
8:30pm
Awesome Science
Explore Glacier National Park #ASB000108
Noah Justice
8:45pm
9:00pm
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Guacamole #TTK000009
Cinda Sanner
9:15pm
Tiny Tots Worship
When I Am Afraid #TTW000008
Shelley Quinn
9:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Wants Me To Be Honest #TTFJ000045
Linda Johnson
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Tuesday - September 27, 2022

Eastern Time 3ABN Kids
12:00am
The Creation Case
Cosmology #TCC000003
Rich Aguilera
12:15am
12:30am
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Guacamole #TTK000009
Cinda Sanner
12:45am
Tiny Tots Worship
When I Am Afraid #TTW000008
Shelley Quinn
1:00am
Cook 30 for Kids
Zucchini Noodles #KCT000015
Jeremy Dixon
1:15am
1:30aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Angels In Heaven #TTFJ000073
Linda Johnson
1:45am
2:00am
Amazing Adventures
The Only Life Boat #AA000005
Pastor Doug Batchelor
2:15am
2:30am
2:45am
3:00am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
Strange Dreams #KCBG190012
Team 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
3:15am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Joseph Remained Faithful #KCBB190012
Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
3:30am
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Miss Cinda's Baked Beans #TTK000010
Cinda Sanner
3:45am
Tiny Tots Worship
Heaven Is Our Home #TTW000009
Rich Aguilera
4:00am
The Creation Case
Botany #TCC000005
Rich Aguilera
4:15am
4:30am
Kids Time Praise
Music #KTPP000043
Janessa & Jessica Ahn, Bailey Family, Laura Green, The Guthries, Kazia Holl, Holly Huang, Nataleigh Kenner, The Lodencamps, A&J Nedley, Michlen Lai Pang, Breanna Roca, Yasmine S., Sofia T., Crystal-Anne Tan, Tyler Walker, Beanny & Dustin Wood
4:45am
5:00am
Awesome Science
Explore Rocky Mountain National Park #ASB000109
Noah Justice
5:15am
5:30aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Angels In Heaven #TTFJ000073
Linda Johnson
5:45am
6:00am
Amazing Adventures
The Only Life Boat #AA000005
Pastor Doug Batchelor
6:15am
6:30am
6:45am
7:00am
Cook 30 for Kids
Zucchini Noodles #KCT000015
Jeremy Dixon
7:15am
7:30am
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
God Will Turn It Around #KCSA190012
Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
7:45am
Creation Is! Science
Under Pressure #CIS200001
8:00aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Angels In Heaven #TTFJ000073
Linda Johnson
8:15am
8:30am
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Miss Cinda's Baked Beans #TTK000010
Cinda Sanner
8:45am
Tiny Tots Worship
Heaven Is Our Home #TTW000009
Rich Aguilera
9:00am
The Creation Case
Botany #TCC000005
Rich Aguilera
9:15am
9:30am
Starting with Jesus
A Very Sad Day #SWJ000098
9:45am
10:00am
Amazing Adventures
The Only Life Boat #AA000005
Pastor Doug Batchelor
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
Mission Trek
Learning to Love #MTK000005
11:15am
11:30am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
Strange Dreams #KCBG190012
Team 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
11:45am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Joseph Remained Faithful #KCBB190012
Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
12:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
God Will Turn It Around #KCSA190012
Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
12:15pm
Creation Is! Science
Under Pressure #CIS200001
12:30pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Flour Tortillas #KCKF190013
Team 3, Cinda Sanner
12:45pm
1:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Sheep Handprint Card #KCCC190013
Team 3, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
1:15pm
Bible Treasures
Can God Hear Me? #BT170010
Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek
1:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Angels In Heaven #TTFJ000073
Linda Johnson
1:45pm
2:00pm
Amazing Adventures
The Only Life Boat #AA000005
Pastor Doug Batchelor
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
Cook 30 for Kids
Zucchini Noodles #KCT000015
Jeremy Dixon
3:15pm
3:30pm
Awesome Science
Explore Rocky Mountain National Park #ASB000109
Noah Justice
3:45pm
4:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Flour Tortillas #KCKF190013
Team 3, Cinda Sanner
4:15pm
4:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Angels In Heaven #TTFJ000073
Linda Johnson
4:45pm
5:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Sheep Handprint Card #KCCC190013
Team 3, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
5:15pm
Bible Treasures
Can God Hear Me? #BT170010
Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek
5:30pm
Kids Time Praise
Music #KTPP000043
Janessa & Jessica Ahn, Bailey Family, Laura Green, The Guthries, Kazia Holl, Holly Huang, Nataleigh Kenner, The Lodencamps, A&J Nedley, Michlen Lai Pang, Breanna Roca, Yasmine S., Sofia T., Crystal-Anne Tan, Tyler Walker, Beanny & Dustin Wood
5:45pm
6:00pm
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Miss Cinda's Baked Beans #TTK000010
Cinda Sanner
6:15pm
Tiny Tots Worship
Heaven Is Our Home #TTW000009
Rich Aguilera
6:30pm
Starting with Jesus
A Very Sad Day #SWJ000098
6:45pm
7:00pm
Amazing Adventures
The Only Life Boat #AA000005
Pastor Doug Batchelor
7:15pm
7:30pm
7:45pm
8:00pm
Cook 30 for Kids
Zucchini Noodles #KCT000015
Jeremy Dixon
8:15pm
8:30pm
Awesome Science
Explore Rocky Mountain National Park #ASB000109
Noah Justice
8:45pm
9:00pm
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Miss Cinda's Baked Beans #TTK000010
Cinda Sanner
9:15pm
Tiny Tots Worship
Heaven Is Our Home #TTW000009
Rich Aguilera
9:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Angels In Heaven #TTFJ000073
Linda Johnson
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Wednesday - September 28, 2022

Eastern Time 3ABN Kids
12:00am
The Creation Case
Botany #TCC000005
Rich Aguilera
12:15am
12:30am
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Miss Cinda's Baked Beans #TTK000010
Cinda Sanner
12:45am
Tiny Tots Worship
Heaven Is Our Home #TTW000009
Rich Aguilera
1:00am
Mission Trek
Learning to Love #MTK000005
1:15am
1:30am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
Strange Dreams #KCBG190012
Team 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
1:45am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Joseph Remained Faithful #KCBB190012
Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
2:00am
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
God Will Turn It Around #KCSA190012
Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
2:15am
Creation Is! Science
Under Pressure #CIS200001
2:30am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Flour Tortillas #KCKF190013
Team 3, Cinda Sanner
2:45am
3:00am
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Sheep Handprint Card #KCCC190013
Team 3, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
3:15am
Here I Am Send Me
#HIA000004
3:30am
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Summer Time Cupcakes #TTK000011
Cinda Sanner
3:45am
Tiny Tots Worship
Obeying Your Parents #TTW000010
Mollie Steenson
4:00am
Starting with Jesus
Two Brothers Choose #SWJ000099
4:15am
4:30am
Kids Time Praise
Music #KTPP000045
Jessica Ahn, Josianna Bailey, Seta Creason, Morrison Family, Salcedo Family, Laura Green, Kayla Luis Harris, Grace Jang, Nataleigh Kenner, Asarah Kim, Joshua Lance, Janine Martin, Hayley & Jesse Mundall, J. & N. Nedley, Wen Ting Ong, Michlen Lai Pang, Preanna Roca, Jillionn Roileg, Ting Karennina S., Hazel Taope, Diane Wagner, Tyler Walker, Isabel Wen
4:45am
5:00am
Awesome Science
Explore Dinosaur National Monument #ASB000110
Noah Justice
5:15am
5:30aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Animals In Heaven #TTFJ000074
Linda Johnson
5:45am
6:00am
Amazing Adventures
A Day With The King #AA000006
Pastor Doug Batchelor
6:15am
6:30am
6:45am
7:00am
Cook 30 for Kids
Mexican Stuffed Baked Potatoes #KCT000016
Jeremy Dixon
7:15am
7:30am
Mission Trek
Learning to Love #MTK000005
7:45am
8:00am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
Strange Dreams #KCBG190012
Team 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
8:15am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Joseph Remained Faithful #KCBB190012
Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
8:30am
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
God Will Turn It Around #KCSA190012
Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
8:45am
Jesus My Light
Learning God’S Promises #JML210004
9:00am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Flour Tortillas #KCKF190013
Team 3, Cinda Sanner
9:15am
9:30am
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Sheep Handprint Card #KCCC190013
Team 3, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
9:45am
Bible Treasures
Can God Hear Me? #BT170010
Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek
10:00am
Amazing Adventures
A Day With The King #AA000006
Pastor Doug Batchelor
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
The Creation Case
Ice Age #TCC000006
Rich Aguilera
11:15am
11:30am
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Summer Time Cupcakes #TTK000011
Cinda Sanner
11:45am
Tiny Tots Worship
Obeying Your Parents #TTW000010
Mollie Steenson
12:00pm
Kids Time Praise
Music #KTPP000045
Jessica Ahn, Josianna Bailey, Seta Creason, Morrison Family, Salcedo Family, Laura Green, Kayla Luis Harris, Grace Jang, Nataleigh Kenner, Asarah Kim, Joshua Lance, Janine Martin, Hayley & Jesse Mundall, J. & N. Nedley, Wen Ting Ong, Michlen Lai Pang, Preanna Roca, Jillionn Roileg, Ting Karennina S., Hazel Taope, Diane Wagner, Tyler Walker, Isabel Wen
12:15pm
12:30pm
Mission Trek
Learning to Love #MTK000005
12:45pm
1:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
Strange Dreams #KCBG190012
Team 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
1:15pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Joseph Remained Faithful #KCBB190012
Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
1:30pm
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
God Will Turn It Around #KCSA190012
Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
1:45pm
Creation Is! Science
Under Pressure #CIS200001
2:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Flour Tortillas #KCKF190013
Team 3, Cinda Sanner
2:15pm
2:30pm
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Sheep Handprint Card #KCCC190013
Team 3, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
2:45pm
Bible Treasures
Can God Hear Me? #BT170010
Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek
3:00pm
Cook 30 for Kids
Mexican Stuffed Baked Potatoes #KCT000016
Jeremy Dixon
3:15pm
3:30pm
Awesome Science
Explore Dinosaur National Monument #ASB000110
Noah Justice
3:45pm
4:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
Strange Dreams #KCBG190012
Team 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
4:15pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Joseph Remained Faithful #KCBB190012
Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
4:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Animals In Heaven #TTFJ000074
Linda Johnson
4:45pm
5:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
God Will Turn It Around #KCSA190012
Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
5:15pm
Bible Treasures
Can God Hear Me? #BT170010
Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek
5:30pm
Kids Time Praise
Music #KTPP000045
Jessica Ahn, Josianna Bailey, Seta Creason, Morrison Family, Salcedo Family, Laura Green, Kayla Luis Harris, Grace Jang, Nataleigh Kenner, Asarah Kim, Joshua Lance, Janine Martin, Hayley & Jesse Mundall, J. & N. Nedley, Wen Ting Ong, Michlen Lai Pang, Preanna Roca, Jillionn Roileg, Ting Karennina S., Hazel Taope, Diane Wagner, Tyler Walker, Isabel Wen
5:45pm
6:00pm
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Summer Time Cupcakes #TTK000011
Cinda Sanner
6:15pm
Tiny Tots Worship
Obeying Your Parents #TTW000010
Mollie Steenson
6:30pm
The Creation Case
Ice Age #TCC000006
Rich Aguilera
6:45pm
7:00pm
Amazing Adventures
A Day With The King #AA000006
Pastor Doug Batchelor
7:15pm
7:30pm
7:45pm
8:00pm
Mission Trek
Learning to Love #MTK000005
8:15pm
8:30pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
Strange Dreams #KCBG190012
Team 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
8:45pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Joseph Remained Faithful #KCBB190012
Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
9:00pm
Jesus My Light
Learning God’S Promises #JML210004
9:15pm
Creation Is! Science
Under Pressure #CIS200001
9:30pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Flour Tortillas #KCKF190013
Team 3, Cinda Sanner
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Thursday - September 29, 2022

Eastern Time 3ABN Kids
12:00am
The Creation Case
Ice Age #TCC000006
Rich Aguilera
12:15am
12:30am
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Summer Time Cupcakes #TTK000011
Cinda Sanner
12:45am
Tiny Tots Worship
Obeying Your Parents #TTW000010
Mollie Steenson
1:00am
Cook 30 for Kids
Asian Tofu Tacos #KCT000017
Jeremy Dixon
1:15am
1:30aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Good Food In Heaven #TTFJ000075
Linda Johnson
1:45am
2:00am
Amazing Adventures
God's Super Food #AA000007
Pastor Doug Batchelor
2:15am
2:30am
2:45am
3:00am
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
God Will Turn It Around #KCSA190012
Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
3:15am
Creation Is! Science
Under Pressure #CIS200001
3:30am
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Thumb Print Cookies #TTK000012
Cinda Sanner
3:45am
Tiny Tots Worship
Be Careful What You Say #TTW000011
John Lomacang
4:00am
The Creation Case
Geologic Column #TCC000007
Rich Aguilera
4:15am
4:30am
Kids Time Praise
Music #KTPP000046
Jelly & Josi Bailey, Salcedo Family, Laura Green, The Guthries, Kayla Luis Harris, Holly Huang, Joshua Lance, Jilliona Loiley, Michlen Lai Pang, Cadet Sisters, Kristen Smith, Sofia T., Hazel Taope, Kaitlyn Tillman, Diane Wognes
4:45am
5:00am
Awesome Science
Explore The Mammoth Site #ASB000111
Noah Justice
5:15am
5:30aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Good Food In Heaven #TTFJ000075
Linda Johnson
5:45am
6:00am
Amazing Adventures
God's Super Food #AA000007
Pastor Doug Batchelor
6:15am
6:30am
6:45am
7:00am
Cook 30 for Kids
Asian Tofu Tacos #KCT000017
Jeremy Dixon
7:15am
7:30am
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Sheep Handprint Card #KCCC190013
Team 3, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
7:45am
Bible Treasures
Can God Hear Me? #BT170010
Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek
8:00aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Good Food In Heaven #TTFJ000075
Linda Johnson
8:15am
8:30am
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Thumb Print Cookies #TTK000012
Cinda Sanner
8:45am
Tiny Tots Worship
Be Careful What You Say #TTW000011
John Lomacang
9:00am
The Creation Case
Geologic Column #TCC000007
Rich Aguilera
9:15am
9:30am
Starting with Jesus
Noah Builds An Ark #SWJ000100
9:45am
10:00am
Amazing Adventures
God's Super Food #AA000007
Pastor Doug Batchelor
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
Mission Trek
Learning to Love #MTK000005
11:15am
11:30am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
Strange Dreams #KCBG190012
Team 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
11:45am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Joseph Remained Faithful #KCBB190012
Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
12:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
God Will Turn It Around #KCSA190012
Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
12:15pm
Creation Is! Science
Under Pressure #CIS200001
12:30pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Flour Tortillas #KCKF190013
Team 3, Cinda Sanner
12:45pm
1:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Sheep Handprint Card #KCCC190013
Team 3, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
1:15pm
Bible Treasures
Can God Hear Me? #BT170010
Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek
1:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Good Food In Heaven #TTFJ000075
Linda Johnson
1:45pm
2:00pm
Amazing Adventures
God's Super Food #AA000007
Pastor Doug Batchelor
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
Cook 30 for Kids
Asian Tofu Tacos #KCT000017
Jeremy Dixon
3:15pm
3:30pm
Awesome Science
Explore The Mammoth Site #ASB000111
Noah Justice
3:45pm
4:00pm
Mission Trek
Learning to Love #MTK000005
4:15pm
4:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Good Food In Heaven #TTFJ000075
Linda Johnson
4:45pm
5:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
Strange Dreams #KCBG190012
Team 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
5:15pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Joseph Remained Faithful #KCBB190012
Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
5:30pm
Kids Time Praise
Music #KTPP000046
Jelly & Josi Bailey, Salcedo Family, Laura Green, The Guthries, Kayla Luis Harris, Holly Huang, Joshua Lance, Jilliona Loiley, Michlen Lai Pang, Cadet Sisters, Kristen Smith, Sofia T., Hazel Taope, Kaitlyn Tillman, Diane Wognes
5:45pm
6:00pm
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Thumb Print Cookies #TTK000012
Cinda Sanner
6:15pm
Tiny Tots Worship
Be Careful What You Say #TTW000011
John Lomacang
6:30pm
Starting with Jesus
Noah Builds An Ark #SWJ000100
6:45pm
7:00pm
Amazing Adventures
God's Super Food #AA000007
Pastor Doug Batchelor
7:15pm
7:30pm
7:45pm
8:00pm
Cook 30 for Kids
Asian Tofu Tacos #KCT000017
Jeremy Dixon
8:15pm
8:30pm
Awesome Science
Explore The Mammoth Site #ASB000111
Noah Justice
8:45pm
9:00pm
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Thumb Print Cookies #TTK000012
Cinda Sanner
9:15pm
Tiny Tots Worship
Be Careful What You Say #TTW000011
John Lomacang
9:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Good Food In Heaven #TTFJ000075
Linda Johnson
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Friday - September 30, 2022

Eastern Time 3ABN Kids
12:00am
The Creation Case
Geologic Column #TCC000007
Rich Aguilera
12:15am
12:30am
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Thumb Print Cookies #TTK000012
Cinda Sanner
12:45am
Tiny Tots Worship
Be Careful What You Say #TTW000011
John Lomacang
1:00am
Mission Trek
Learning to Love #MTK000005
1:15am
1:30am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
Strange Dreams #KCBG190012
Team 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
1:45am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Joseph Remained Faithful #KCBB190012
Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
2:00am
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
God Will Turn It Around #KCSA190012
Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
2:15am
Creation Is! Science
Under Pressure #CIS200001
2:30am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Flour Tortillas #KCKF190013
Team 3, Cinda Sanner
2:45am
3:00am
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Sheep Handprint Card #KCCC190013
Team 3, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
3:15am
Bible Treasures
Can God Hear Me? #BT170010
Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek
3:30am
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Taco in a Jar #TTK000013
Cinda Sanner
3:45am
Tiny Tots Worship
Jesus In Your Heart #TTW000012
4:00am
The Creation Case
Fossil Fuels #TCC000008
Rich Aguilera
4:15am
4:30am
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190001
Jaydelle Baird, Andrews University Pre-College D, Mirielle Enriquez, Brittany Howard, Devon & Darla Milholm, Jaimes Milson, Fire & Steel
4:45am
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190002
The Knowlton Brothers, Avery Dixon, Mirielle Enriquez, Devon & Darla Milholm, James Naibaho, Angeli Ramella, The Philpott Trio
5:00am
Awesome Science
Arches National Park & Bridges Nat. Monument Pt1 #ASB000112
Noah Justice
5:15am
5:30aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Russia #TTFJ000121
Linda Johnson
5:45am
6:00am
Amazing Adventures
Whistling Through The Graveyard #AA190008
6:15am
6:30am
6:45am
7:00am
Cook 30 for Kids
Thai Green Curry Stir-Fry Rice #KCT000018
Jeremy Dixon
7:15am
7:30am
Mission Trek
Learning to Love #MTK000005
7:45am
8:00am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
Strange Dreams #KCBG190012
Team 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
8:15am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Joseph Remained Faithful #KCBB190012
Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
8:30am
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
God Will Turn It Around #KCSA190012
Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
8:45am
Creation Is! Science
Under Pressure #CIS200001
9:00am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Flour Tortillas #KCKF190013
Team 3, Cinda Sanner
9:15am
9:30am
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Sheep Handprint Card #KCCC190013
Team 3, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
9:45am
Bible Treasures
Can God Hear Me? #BT170010
Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek
10:00am
Amazing Adventures
Whistling Through The Graveyard #AA190008
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190001
Jaydelle Baird, Andrews University Pre-College D, Mirielle Enriquez, Brittany Howard, Devon & Darla Milholm, Jaimes Milson, Fire & Steel
11:15am
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190002
The Knowlton Brothers, Avery Dixon, Mirielle Enriquez, Devon & Darla Milholm, James Naibaho, Angeli Ramella, The Philpott Trio
11:30am
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Taco in a Jar #TTK000013
Cinda Sanner
11:45am
Tiny Tots Worship
Jesus In Your Heart #TTW000012
12:00pm
The Creation Case
Fossil Fuels #TCC000008
Rich Aguilera
12:15pm
12:30pm
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
God Will Turn It Around #KCSA190012
Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
12:45pm
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Sheep Handprint Card #KCCC190013
Team 3, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
1:00pm
Awesome Science
Arches National Park & Bridges Nat. Monument Pt1 #ASB000112
Noah Justice
1:15pm
1:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Russia #TTFJ000121
Linda Johnson
1:45pm
2:00pm
Amazing Adventures
Whistling Through The Graveyard #AA190008
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Taco in a Jar #TTK000013
Cinda Sanner
3:15pm
Tiny Tots Worship
Jesus In Your Heart #TTW000012
3:30pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
Strange Dreams #KCBG190012
Team 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
3:45pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Joseph Remained Faithful #KCBB190012
Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
4:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
God Will Turn It Around #KCSA190012
Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
4:15pm
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Sheep Handprint Card #KCCC190013
Team 3, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
4:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Russia #TTFJ000121
Linda Johnson
4:45pm
5:00pm
Kids X-Press
#KX220008
5:15pm
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190002
The Knowlton Brothers, Avery Dixon, Mirielle Enriquez, Devon & Darla Milholm, James Naibaho, Angeli Ramella, The Philpott Trio
5:30pm
A Day with the King
Thrown Into The Fire #DWK000056
Pr Braedan Entermann, Dr John Hammond, Leah Hodge, Daniel Vokurka
5:45pm
6:00pm
Here I Am Send Me
#HIA000005
6:15pm
Tiny Tots Worship
Jesus In Your Heart #TTW000012
6:30pm
The Creation Case
Fossil Fuels #TCC000008
Rich Aguilera
6:45pm
7:00pm
Amazing Adventures
Whistling Through The Graveyard #AA190008
7:15pm
7:30pm
7:45pm
8:00pm
Starting with Jesus
#SWJ000132
8:15pm
8:30pm
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
God Will Turn It Around #KCSA190012
Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
8:45pm
Jesus My Light
Shining Your Light #JML210005
9:00pm
Bible Treasures
Can God Hear Me? #BT170010
Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek
9:15pm
Tiny Tots Worship
Jesus In Your Heart #TTW000012
9:30pm
A Day with the King
Thrown Into The Fire #DWK000056
Pr Braedan Entermann, Dr John Hammond, Leah Hodge, Daniel Vokurka
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Saturday - October 1, 2022

Eastern Time 3ABN Kids
12:00am
The Creation Case
Fossil Fuels #TCC000008
Rich Aguilera
12:15am
12:30am
Grandma's House
Voctandana #GH000011
Joyce Neal
12:45am
Tiny Tots Worship
Jesus In Your Heart #TTW000012
1:00am
A Day with the King
Thrown Into The Fire #DWK000056
Pr Braedan Entermann, Dr John Hammond, Leah Hodge, Daniel Vokurka
1:15am
1:30aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Big Animals #TTFJ000140
Linda Johnson
1:45am
2:00am
Amazing Adventures
Whistling Through The Graveyard #AA190008
2:15am
2:30am
2:45am
3:00am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
Dangers of Lying #KCBG190013
Teams 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
3:15am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Jacob’S Lie #KCBB190013
Teams 1, 2, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
3:30am
Jesus My Light
Shining Your Light #JML210005
3:45am
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
Tell The Truth #KCSA190013
Teams 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
4:00am
The Creation Case
Erosion #TCC000009
Rich Aguilera
4:15am
4:30am
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190001
Jaydelle Baird, Andrews University Pre-College D, Mirielle Enriquez, Brittany Howard, Devon & Darla Milholm, Jaimes Milson, Fire & Steel
4:45am
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190002
The Knowlton Brothers, Avery Dixon, Mirielle Enriquez, Devon & Darla Milholm, James Naibaho, Angeli Ramella, The Philpott Trio
5:00am
Awesome Science
Arches National Park & Bridges Nat. Monument Pt2 #ASB000113
Noah Justice
5:15am
5:30aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Big Animals #TTFJ000140
Linda Johnson
5:45am
6:00am
Amazing Adventures
Whistling Through The Graveyard #AA190008
6:15am
6:30am
6:45am
7:00am
A Day with the King
Thrown Into The Fire #DWK000056
Pr Braedan Entermann, Dr John Hammond, Leah Hodge, Daniel Vokurka
7:15am
7:30aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Big Animals #TTFJ000140
Linda Johnson
7:45am
8:00am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
Dangers of Lying #KCBG190013
Teams 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
8:15am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Jacob’S Lie #KCBB190013
Teams 1, 2, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
8:30am
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
Tell The Truth #KCSA190013
Teams 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
8:45am
Jesus My Light
Shining Your Light #JML210005
9:00am
Bible Treasures
God’S Protection #BT170001
Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek
9:15am
Tiny Tots Worship
Be Kind to Our Pets #TTW000013
Jeanie Null
9:30am
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190001
Jaydelle Baird, Andrews University Pre-College D, Mirielle Enriquez, Brittany Howard, Devon & Darla Milholm, Jaimes Milson, Fire & Steel
9:45am
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190002
The Knowlton Brothers, Avery Dixon, Mirielle Enriquez, Devon & Darla Milholm, James Naibaho, Angeli Ramella, The Philpott Trio
10:00am
Amazing Adventures
Whistling Through The Graveyard #AA190008
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Big Animals #TTFJ000140
Linda Johnson
11:15am
11:30am
Starting with Jesus
#SWJ000132
11:45am
12:00pm
The Creation Case
Erosion #TCC000009
Rich Aguilera
12:15pm
12:30pm
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190001
Jaydelle Baird, Andrews University Pre-College D, Mirielle Enriquez, Brittany Howard, Devon & Darla Milholm, Jaimes Milson, Fire & Steel
12:45pm
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190002
The Knowlton Brothers, Avery Dixon, Mirielle Enriquez, Devon & Darla Milholm, James Naibaho, Angeli Ramella, The Philpott Trio
1:00pm
Grandma's House
Toolbox #GH000012
Joyce Neal
1:15pm
Tiny Tots Worship
Be Kind to Our Pets #TTW000013
Jeanie Null
1:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Big Animals #TTFJ000140
Linda Johnson
1:45pm
2:00pm
Amazing Adventures
Whistling Through The Graveyard #AA190008
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
Dangers of Lying #KCBG190013
Teams 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
3:15pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Jacob’S Lie #KCBB190013
Teams 1, 2, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
3:30pm
Jesus My Light
Shining Your Light #JML210005
3:45pm
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
Tell The Truth #KCSA190013
Teams 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
4:00pm
Bible Treasures
God’S Protection #BT170001
Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek
4:15pm
4:30pm
Dog Tales
#DT000001
Neale Schofield
4:45pm
5:00pm
Grandma's House
Toolbox #GH000012
Joyce Neal
5:15pm
Tiny Tots Worship
Be Kind to Our Pets #TTW000013
Jeanie Null
5:30pm
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190001
Jaydelle Baird, Andrews University Pre-College D, Mirielle Enriquez, Brittany Howard, Devon & Darla Milholm, Jaimes Milson, Fire & Steel
5:45pm
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190002
The Knowlton Brothers, Avery Dixon, Mirielle Enriquez, Devon & Darla Milholm, James Naibaho, Angeli Ramella, The Philpott Trio
6:00pm
A Day with the King
Thrown Into The Fire #DWK000056
Pr Braedan Entermann, Dr John Hammond, Leah Hodge, Daniel Vokurka
6:15pm
6:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Big Animals #TTFJ000140
Linda Johnson
6:45pm
7:00pm
Amazing Adventures
Whistling Through The Graveyard #AA190008
7:15pm
7:30pm
7:45pm
8:00pm
The Creation Case
Erosion #TCC000009
Rich Aguilera
8:15pm
8:30pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
Dangers of Lying #KCBG190013
Teams 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
8:45pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Jacob’S Lie #KCBB190013
Teams 1, 2, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
9:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
Tell The Truth #KCSA190013
Teams 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
9:15pm
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Angel Messengers #KCCC190014
Team 1, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
9:30pm
Here I Am Send Me
#HIA000005
9:45pm
Tiny Tots Worship
Be Kind to Our Pets #TTW000013
Jeanie Null
Show listings after 10:00pm

Sunday - October 2, 2022

Eastern Time 3ABN Kids
12:00am
The Creation Case
Erosion #TCC000009
Rich Aguilera
12:15am
12:30am
Grandma's House
Toolbox #GH000012
Joyce Neal
12:45am
Tiny Tots Worship
Be Kind to Our Pets #TTW000013
Jeanie Null
1:00am
Mission Trek
Stop at Nothing #MTK000006
1:15am
1:30am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
Dangers of Lying #KCBG190013
Teams 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
1:45am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Jacob’S Lie #KCBB190013
Teams 1, 2, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
2:00am
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
Tell The Truth #KCSA190013
Teams 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
2:15am
Creation Is! Science
God’S Protection #CIS200002
2:30am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Oat Crackers #KCKF190014
Team 1, Cinda Sanner
2:45am
3:00am
3:15am
3:30am
3:45am
4:00am
4:15am
4:30am
4:45am
5:00am
5:15am
5:30am
5:45am
6:00am
6:15am
6:30am
6:45am
7:00am
7:15am
7:30am
7:45am
8:00am
8:15am
8:30am
8:45am
9:00am
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
12:15pm
12:30pm
12:45pm
1:00pm
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm
6:00pm
6:15pm
6:30pm
6:45pm
7:00pm
7:15pm
7:30pm
7:45pm
8:00pm
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
9:15pm
9:30pm
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

* Channel listings obtained programmically by an automated script run each night. Listings may also be edited to improve consistency between the different channels. Links to watch or purchase are also added in an attempt to improve this resource. Not everything on this site is reviewed and the information and links on this site are therefore not guaranteed to be correct.