Seventh-day Adventist Satellite

Channel Schedule*

Use this form to search the television schedule for the Seventh-day Adventist channels broadcasting on Galaxy 19. Select the channels you are interested in, optionally filter by the title of the show or series or name of the speaker, enter a date and time range. You can also select "Compact Table" to see a condensed schedule or "List" for a simplified view.

Channels
ShowSpeakerSeries
Date RangeTime Range
ViewTime Zone

Monday - September 26, 2022

Eastern Time Dare to Dream
12:00am
Pure Choices
Coming Out, Pt. 3 #PC000012
Michael Carducci, Yvonne Lewis
12:15am
12:30am
Breath of Life
It's Getting Hot In Here, Part 1 #BOL000057
Carlton P. Byrd
12:45am
1:00am
Free Indeed
Indiana Women's Prison #FIN000008
Shirwanda Boone, Lara Campbell, Michelle Jones, Christy Mann
1:15am
1:30am
Chew's Challenge
Day 26 #CWC000026
Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
1:45am
2:00am
Urban Report
Functional Illiterate #UBR000054
Dr. Marco Clark, Yvonne Lewis
2:15am
2:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Smyrna #SISS000008
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
2:45am
3:00am
New Journey, The
From Darkness to Light #TNJ000071
Aaron Chancy, Claire Madeus
3:15am
3:30am
Multitude of Counselors
The Angst of Victim Advocacy #MOC000016
Paul Coneff, David Guerrero, Nicole Parker, Jennifer Jill Schwirzer, Shelley Wiggins
3:45am
4:00am
Take it to the Bank
Targeted Demographics #TITTB000039
Cordell Thomas
4:15am
4:30am
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000038
Samara Bowden, Patricia Isom
4:45am
5:00am
Taste of Paradise
Macadamia Feta Cheese/Pizza Veggies/Pizza Crust / Mo' Peas, if you please #TOP000022
Nyse Collins, Evita Tezeno
5:15am
5:30am
Pathway of Hope
Obsessed With Being Blessed #POH000001
Abraham Jules
5:45am
6:00am
Action 4 Life
Hold Fast and Hang On! #AFL000022
Casio Jones, Dan Summers
6:15am
6:30am
Breath of Life
It's Getting Hot In Here, Part 2 #BOL000058
Carlton P. Byrd
6:45am
7:00am
Abundant Living
A Woman's Heart #AL210238
Curtis Eakins, Paula Eakins
7:15am
7:30am
Engage
Sex / Lust / Pornography Pt. 2 #E000018
Ariel Roldan
7:45am
8:00am
Battles of Faith
The Art Of Counter Crucifixion #BOF000032
Ivor & Atonte Myers
8:15am
8:30am
Chew's Challenge
Day 26 #CWC000026
Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
8:45am
9:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
How You Can Become A New Person #BTLP000115
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Urban Report
Functional Illiterate #UBR000054
Dr. Marco Clark, Yvonne Lewis
10:15am
10:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Smyrna #SISS000008
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
10:45am
11:00am
New Journey, The
From Darkness to Light #TNJ000071
Aaron Chancy, Claire Madeus
11:15am
11:30am
Multitude of Counselors
The Angst of Victim Advocacy #MOC000016
Paul Coneff, David Guerrero, Nicole Parker, Jennifer Jill Schwirzer, Shelley Wiggins
11:45am
12:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Targeted Demographics #TITTB000039
Cordell Thomas
12:15pm
12:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000038
Samara Bowden, Patricia Isom
12:45pm
1:00pm
Taste of Paradise
Macadamia Feta Cheese/Pizza Veggies/Pizza Crust / Mo' Peas, if you please #TOP000022
Nyse Collins, Evita Tezeno
1:15pm
1:30pm
For Guys Only
Violence In The Family #FGO000011
Brandon Dent, Colin King, Muta Mwenya
1:45pm
2:00pm
Chew's Challenge
Day 26 #CWC000026
Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
2:15pm
2:30pm
Free Indeed
Indiana Women's Prison #FIN000008
Shirwanda Boone, Lara Campbell, Michelle Jones, Christy Mann
2:45pm
3:00pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Confession #CLR000004
Cliff & Freddie Harris
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
Breath of Life "Walter Pearson"
He's There for You, Part 1 #BOLW000421
Walter Pearson
4:15pm
4:30pm
Breath of Life "Walter Pearson"
He's There for You, Part 2 #BOLW000422
Walter Pearson
4:45pm
5:00pm
Abundant Living
A Woman's Heart #AL210238
Curtis Eakins, Paula Eakins
5:15pm
5:30pm
Action 4 Life
Hold Fast and Hang On! #AFL000022
Casio Jones, Dan Summers
5:45pm
6:00pm
Battles of Faith
The Art Of Counter Crucifixion #BOF000032
Ivor & Atonte Myers
6:15pm
6:30pm
Free Indeed
Indiana Women's Prison #FIN000008
Shirwanda Boone, Lara Campbell, Michelle Jones, Christy Mann
6:45pm
7:00pm
Urban Report
Functional Illiterate #UBR000054
Dr. Marco Clark, Yvonne Lewis
7:15pm
7:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Smyrna #SISS000008
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
7:45pm
8:00pm
New Journey, The
From Darkness to Light #TNJ000071
Aaron Chancy, Claire Madeus
8:15pm
8:30pm
Multitude of Counselors
The Angst of Victim Advocacy #MOC000016
Paul Coneff, David Guerrero, Nicole Parker, Jennifer Jill Schwirzer, Shelley Wiggins
8:45pm
9:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Targeted Demographics #TITTB000039
Cordell Thomas
9:15pm
9:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000038
Samara Bowden, Patricia Isom
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Tuesday - September 27, 2022

Eastern Time Dare to Dream
12:00am
Pure Choices
Coming Out, Pt. 4 #PC000013
Wayne Blakely, Yvonne Lewis
12:15am
12:30am
Breath of Life
It's Getting Hot In Here, Part 2 #BOL000058
Carlton P. Byrd
12:45am
1:00am
Free Indeed
Putnamville Correctional Facility - Indiana #FIN000009
Jonathan Watkins, Bernard Winfrey
1:15am
1:30am
Chew's Challenge
Day 27 #CWC000027
Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
1:45am
2:00am
Urban Report
Radically Changed #UBR000055
Jaime Espinal, Yvonne Lewis
2:15am
2:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Pergamus #SISS000009
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
2:45am
3:00am
Digital Disconnect
The Hearts of the Children #DID210002
Scott Ritsema
3:15am
3:30am
Multitude of Counselors
Getting Past Panic #MOC000017
Kessia Reyne Bennett, Christina Ceccoto, Paul Coneff, Jennifer Jill Schwirzer, Shelley Wiggins
3:45am
4:00am
Take it to the Bank
Single Greatest Impact To A Budget #TITTB000040
Cordell Thomas
4:15am
4:30am
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000039
Michael Harris, Deidre Robinson
4:45am
5:00am
Taste of Paradise
Buckwheat Porridge / Apple Crisp / Potato Curry in a Hurry #TOP000023
Nyse Collins, Evita Tezeno
5:15am
5:30am
Pathway of Hope
Perilous Times #POH000003
G. Earl Knight
5:45am
6:00am
Action 4 Life
Current Events #AFL000023
Casio Jones, Tom Mann
6:15am
6:30am
Breath of Life
It's Fishing Time, Part 1 #BOL000061
Carlton P. Byrd
6:45am
7:00am
Abundant Living
Reversing Heart Failure #AL210239
Curtis Eakins, Paula Eakins
7:15am
7:30am
Engage
Music Behavior #E000019
Nestor Soriano
7:45am
8:00am
Battles of Faith
The Covering Cherub #BOF000046
Ivor & Atonte Myers
8:15am
8:30am
Chew's Challenge
Day 27 #CWC000027
Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
8:45am
9:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Following Christ All The Way #BTLP000116
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Urban Report
Radically Changed #UBR000055
Jaime Espinal, Yvonne Lewis
10:15am
10:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Pergamus #SISS000009
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
10:45am
11:00am
Digital Disconnect
The Hearts of the Children #DID210002
Scott Ritsema
11:15am
11:30am
Multitude of Counselors
Getting Past Panic #MOC000017
Kessia Reyne Bennett, Christina Ceccoto, Paul Coneff, Jennifer Jill Schwirzer, Shelley Wiggins
11:45am
12:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Single Greatest Impact To A Budget #TITTB000040
Cordell Thomas
12:15pm
12:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000039
Michael Harris, Deidre Robinson
12:45pm
1:00pm
Taste of Paradise
Buckwheat Porridge / Apple Crisp / Potato Curry in a Hurry #TOP000023
Nyse Collins, Evita Tezeno
1:15pm
1:30pm
For Guys Only
Financial Management #FGO000012
Brandon Dent, Colin King, Muta Mwenya
1:45pm
2:00pm
Chew's Challenge
Day 27 #CWC000027
Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
2:15pm
2:30pm
Urban Report
Radically Changed #UBR000055
Jaime Espinal, Yvonne Lewis
2:45pm
3:00pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Consecration #CLR000005
Ed McClure
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
Breath of Life "Walter Pearson"
Like A Mighty Army, Part 1 #BOLW000423
Walter Pearson
4:15pm
4:30pm
Breath of Life "Walter Pearson"
Like A Mighty Army Pt. 2 #BOLW000424
Walter Pearson
4:45pm
5:00pm
Abundant Living
Reversing Heart Failure #AL210239
Curtis Eakins, Paula Eakins
5:15pm
5:30pm
Action 4 Life
Current Events #AFL000023
Casio Jones, Tom Mann
5:45pm
6:00pm
Battles of Faith
The Covering Cherub #BOF000046
Ivor & Atonte Myers
6:15pm
6:30pm
Free Indeed
Putnamville Correctional Facility - Indiana #FIN000009
Jonathan Watkins, Bernard Winfrey
6:45pm
7:00pm
Urban Report
Radically Changed #UBR000055
Jaime Espinal, Yvonne Lewis
7:15pm
7:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Pergamus #SISS000009
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
7:45pm
8:00pm
Digital Disconnect
The Hearts of the Children #DID210002
Scott Ritsema
8:15pm
8:30pm
Multitude of Counselors
Getting Past Panic #MOC000017
Kessia Reyne Bennett, Christina Ceccoto, Paul Coneff, Jennifer Jill Schwirzer, Shelley Wiggins
8:45pm
9:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Single Greatest Impact To A Budget #TITTB000040
Cordell Thomas
9:15pm
9:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000039
Michael Harris, Deidre Robinson
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Wednesday - September 28, 2022

Eastern Time Dare to Dream
12:00am
Pure Choices
Can A Woman Be Pure? #PC000014
Zoe Winston Cartwright, Ashaala Sana Jenkins, Pr. Joshua Nelson, Krishel Panton, Alexa Philassaint
12:15am
12:30am
Breath of Life
It's Fishing Time, Part 1 #BOL000061
Carlton P. Byrd
12:45am
1:00am
Free Indeed
Plainfield Correctional Facility - Indiana #FIN000010
Steve Bewley, William Bumphus, Brian Collier, Steven Todd, Sylvester Yarbough
1:15am
1:30am
Dollars and Sense
Good Credit Part 2 #DAS000012
Ryan Mack
1:45am
2:00am
Urban Report
Message Magazine #UBR000056
Carmela Monk Crawford, Yvonne Lewis
2:15am
2:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Thyatira #SISS000010
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
2:45am
3:00am
Strategies for Strongholds
By Beholding I Was Changed #SFS220007
Michael Carducci, Kezia Chisholm, Genoveve Smith
3:15am
3:30am
Multitude of Counselors
Beyond Bulimia #MOC000018
Christina Ceccoto, Paul Coneff, Elise Harboldt, Jennifer Jill Schwirzer, Shelley Wiggins
3:45am
4:00am
Take it to the Bank
Budget Review #TITTB000041
Cordell Thomas
4:15am
4:30am
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000040
Lyndon Carriger, Danita Jones
4:45am
5:00am
Taste of Paradise
Carob Mousse Pudding / Pineapple Icebox Dessert / Good Lookin' Cookin' #TOP000024
Nyse Collins, Chanel Green, Evita Tezeno
5:15am
5:30am
Pathway of Hope
Being Merciful #POH000004
Abraham Jules
5:45am
6:00am
Action 4 Life
Cycling #AFL000024
Casio Jones, Kevin Tom
6:15am
6:30am
Breath of Life
It's Fishing Time, Part 2 #BOL000062
Carlton P. Byrd
6:45am
7:00am
Abundant Living
Crockpot Cooking #AL210240
Curtis Eakins, Paula Eakins
7:15am
7:30am
Engage
Peer Pressure #E000020
Nestor Soriano
7:45am
8:00am
Battles of Faith
Jury Selection #BOF000047
Ivor & Atonte Myers
8:15am
8:30am
Dollars and Sense
Good Credit Part 2 #DAS000012
Ryan Mack
8:45am
9:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Old and New Nature #BTLP000117
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Urban Report
Message Magazine #UBR000056
Carmela Monk Crawford, Yvonne Lewis
10:15am
10:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Thyatira #SISS000010
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
10:45am
11:00am
Strategies for Strongholds
By Beholding I Was Changed #SFS220007
Michael Carducci, Kezia Chisholm, Genoveve Smith
11:15am
11:30am
Multitude of Counselors
Beyond Bulimia #MOC000018
Christina Ceccoto, Paul Coneff, Elise Harboldt, Jennifer Jill Schwirzer, Shelley Wiggins
11:45am
12:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Budget Review #TITTB000041
Cordell Thomas
12:15pm
12:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000040
Lyndon Carriger, Danita Jones
12:45pm
1:00pm
Taste of Paradise
Carob Mousse Pudding / Pineapple Icebox Dessert / Good Lookin' Cookin' #TOP000024
Nyse Collins, Chanel Green, Evita Tezeno
1:15pm
1:30pm
For Guys Only
Adam, Where Are You Now? #FGO000013
Brandon Dent, Colin King, Muta Mwenya
1:45pm
2:00pm
Dollars and Sense
Good Credit Part 2 #DAS000012
Ryan Mack
2:15pm
2:30pm
Abundant Living
Crockpot Cooking #AL210240
Curtis Eakins, Paula Eakins
2:45pm
3:00pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Faith And Acceptance #CLR000006
Joy Swift
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
Breath of Life "Walter Pearson"
The Last of the Faithful, Pt. 1 #BOLW000425
Walter Pearson
4:15pm
4:30pm
Breath of Life "Walter Pearson"
The Last of the Faithful, Pt 2 #BOLW000426
Walter Pearson
4:45pm
5:00pm
Abundant Living
Crockpot Cooking #AL210240
Curtis Eakins, Paula Eakins
5:15pm
5:30pm
Action 4 Life
Cycling #AFL000024
Casio Jones, Kevin Tom
5:45pm
6:00pm
Battles of Faith
Jury Selection #BOF000047
Ivor & Atonte Myers
6:15pm
6:30pm
Free Indeed
Plainfield Correctional Facility - Indiana #FIN000010
Steve Bewley, William Bumphus, Brian Collier, Steven Todd, Sylvester Yarbough
6:45pm
7:00pm
Urban Report
Message Magazine #UBR000056
Carmela Monk Crawford, Yvonne Lewis
7:15pm
7:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Thyatira #SISS000010
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
7:45pm
8:00pm
Strategies for Strongholds
By Beholding I Was Changed #SFS220007
Michael Carducci, Kezia Chisholm, Genoveve Smith
8:15pm
8:30pm
Multitude of Counselors
Beyond Bulimia #MOC000018
Christina Ceccoto, Paul Coneff, Elise Harboldt, Jennifer Jill Schwirzer, Shelley Wiggins
8:45pm
9:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Budget Review #TITTB000041
Cordell Thomas
9:15pm
9:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000040
Lyndon Carriger, Danita Jones
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Thursday - September 29, 2022

Eastern Time Dare to Dream
12:00am
Pure Choices
Can A Man Be Pure? #PC000015
Maxwood Annulus, Kean Baxter, Sasha Diambois, Jonathan Gustave, Pr. Joshua Nelson
12:15am
12:30am
Breath of Life
It's Fishing Time, Part 2 #BOL000062
Carlton P. Byrd
12:45am
1:00am
Free Indeed
Reception Diagnostic Center - Indiana #FIN000011
Michael Jordan, Tyrone Nelson, Anthony Rice, Sheriff Marty Talbert
1:15am
1:30am
Chew's Challenge
Day 28: #CWC000028
Chef Tim Lawson
1:45am
2:00am
Urban Report
Time for the Loud Cry Ministry #UBR000058
Ruben Carr, Yvonne Lewis
2:15am
2:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Sardis #SISS000011
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
2:45am
3:00am
New Journey, The
Restored by God #TNJ000072
Aaron Chancy, Woodrow Vaughn
3:15am
3:30am
Dare To Dream Creative Cooking
Delicious Southern Breakfast #DDCC000001
The Holmes Sisters
3:45am
4:00am
Take it to the Bank
Debt Pt. 1 #TITTB000042
Cordell Thomas
4:15am
4:30am
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000041
Steven Norman, Lesile & Marguerite Samuels
4:45am
5:00am
Working The Dream
Your Personal Brand #WTD000006
Eric Kelly
5:15am
5:30am
Pathway of Hope
The Promise Of Hope #POH000005
Abraham Jules
5:45am
6:00am
Action 4 Life
Total Sugar #AFL000027
Galen Comstock
6:15am
6:30am
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Dealing with Family Issues #RQRA000009
Micheal Doucoumes, Mark Paden
6:45am
Intimate Clarity
Clarity On Gay Behavior #IC180116
Jason Bradley, Jennifer Jill Schwirzer
7:00am
Abundant Living
The Master Gland #AL210241
Curtis Eakins, Paula Eakins
7:15am
7:30am
Engage
Leadership / Mentorship #E000021
Valmy Karamera
7:45am
8:00am
Battles of Faith
Sanctuary, Pt. 1 #BOF000048
Ivor & Atonte Myers
8:15am
8:30am
Chew's Challenge
Day 28: #CWC000028
Chef Tim Lawson
8:45am
9:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Investigative Judgement #BTLP000118
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Urban Report
Time for the Loud Cry Ministry #UBR000058
Ruben Carr, Yvonne Lewis
10:15am
10:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Sardis #SISS000011
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
10:45am
11:00am
New Journey, The
Restored by God #TNJ000072
Aaron Chancy, Woodrow Vaughn
11:15am
11:30am
Dare To Dream Creative Cooking
Delicious Southern Breakfast #DDCC000001
The Holmes Sisters
11:45am
12:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Debt Pt. 1 #TITTB000042
Cordell Thomas
12:15pm
12:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000041
Steven Norman, Lesile & Marguerite Samuels
12:45pm
1:00pm
Working The Dream
Your Personal Brand #WTD000006
Eric Kelly
1:15pm
1:30pm
For Guys Only
Finding A Wife #FGO000014
Brandon Dent, Colin King PhD
1:45pm
2:00pm
Table Talk
The Hard Questions: Can Those Who Have Never Heard the Name of Jesus be Saved? #TT000031
David Asscherick, Ty Gibson, James Rafferty, Jeffrey Rosario
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Dealing with Family Issues #RQRA000009
Micheal Doucoumes, Mark Paden
3:15pm
Intimate Clarity
Clarity On Gay Behavior #IC180116
Jason Bradley, Jennifer Jill Schwirzer
3:30pm
Perfecting Me
Character of God #PFM000001
Adly Campos, Ruthie Jacobson, Wintley Phipps, Dr. E. T. Stoddart
3:45pm
4:00pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
The Test Of Discipleship #CLR000007
Ron & Celeste Lee, Cheri Peters
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
Abundant Living
The Master Gland #AL210241
Curtis Eakins, Paula Eakins
5:15pm
5:30pm
Chew's Challenge
Day 28: #CWC000028
Chef Tim Lawson
5:45pm
6:00pm
Pumped Up Parents
Create Positive Memories #PUP000008
Lee Carrell, Miranda Steele, Lauren Thomas
6:15pm
6:30pm
Free Indeed
Reception Diagnostic Center - Indiana #FIN000011
Michael Jordan, Tyrone Nelson, Anthony Rice, Sheriff Marty Talbert
6:45pm
7:00pm
Urban Report
Time for the Loud Cry Ministry #UBR000058
Ruben Carr, Yvonne Lewis
7:15pm
7:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Sardis #SISS000011
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
7:45pm
8:00pm
Lineage
Adventism: The Early Formation of Key Beliefs #LIN000012
8:15pm
8:30pm
Dare To Dream Creative Cooking
Delicious Southern Breakfast #DDCC000001
The Holmes Sisters
8:45pm
9:00pm
Dollars and Sense
Financial Predators Part 1 #DAS000013
Ryan Mack
9:15pm
9:30pm
Live to Be Well
Against All Odds #LTBW190031
Dr. Kim, Wanda Latham
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Friday - September 30, 2022

Eastern Time Dare to Dream
12:00am
Pure Choices
Is Purity Before Marriage Really Possible? #PC000016
Jonathan Gustave, Ketsia Gustave, Jeanne Mogusu, Pr. Joshua Nelson
12:15am
12:30am
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Dealing with Family Issues #RQRA000009
Micheal Doucoumes, Mark Paden
12:45am
Intimate Clarity
Clarity On Gay Behavior #IC180116
Jason Bradley, Jennifer Jill Schwirzer
1:00am
Free Indeed
Indiana Women's Prison #FIN000012
Tammy Atwood, Kim, Courtney Simpson, Carol Smith, Jim Warthman
1:15am
1:30am
Issues and Answers (D2D)
Church Called to the Community #IAADD000012
Karen Thomas
1:45am
2:00am
Urban Report
Read and Feed Belize #UBR210025
Jason Bradley, Ash Reynolds
2:15am
2:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Sardis (part 2) & Philadelphia #SISS000012
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
2:45am
3:00am
New Journey, The
Know Christ for Yourself #TNJ000073
Jermaine Bentley, Aaron Chancy
3:15am
3:30am
Multitude of Counselors
Keeping Body and Soul Through Bipolar #MOC000019
Paul Coneff, Dr. Jean Wright II, Jennifer Jill Schwirzer, Laura Whidden, Shelley Wiggins
3:45am
4:00am
Take it to the Bank
Debt Pt. 2 #TITTB000043
Cordell Thomas
4:15am
4:30am
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000042
Sanders Family, Cleveland Hobdy
4:45am
5:00am
Taste of Paradise
Eggplant Bacon / Scrambled T'eggs #TOP000025
Nyse Collins, Yvonne Lewis, Evita Tezeno
5:15am
5:30am
Pathway of Hope
The Blueprint For Success #POH000006
Abraham Jules
5:45am
6:00am
Action 4 Life
Juice #AFL000028
Sarah Behn
6:15am
6:30am
Breath of Life
The Second Coming Of Christ, Pt. 1 #BOL000065
Carlton P. Byrd
6:45am
7:00am
Abundant Living
Thyroid Recovery! #AL210242
Curtis Eakins, Paula Eakins
7:15am
7:30am
Engage
How To Deal With Tragedy #E000022
Valmy Karamera
7:45am
8:00am
Battles of Faith
Sanctuary, Pt. 2 #BOF000049
Ivor & Atonte Myers
8:15am
8:30am
Issues and Answers (D2D)
Church Called to the Community #IAADD000012
Karen Thomas
8:45am
9:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Between Two Opinions #BTLP000119
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Urban Report
Read and Feed Belize #UBR210025
Jason Bradley, Ash Reynolds
10:15am
10:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Sardis (part 2) & Philadelphia #SISS000012
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
10:45am
11:00am
New Journey, The
Know Christ for Yourself #TNJ000073
Jermaine Bentley, Aaron Chancy
11:15am
11:30am
Multitude of Counselors
Keeping Body and Soul Through Bipolar #MOC000019
Paul Coneff, Dr. Jean Wright II, Jennifer Jill Schwirzer, Laura Whidden, Shelley Wiggins
11:45am
12:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Debt Pt. 2 #TITTB000043
Cordell Thomas
12:15pm
12:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000042
Sanders Family, Cleveland Hobdy
12:45pm
1:00pm
Taste of Paradise
Eggplant Bacon / Scrambled T'eggs #TOP000025
Nyse Collins, Yvonne Lewis, Evita Tezeno
1:15pm
1:30pm
For Guys Only
For Me And My House #FGO000015
Stephen Barber, Brandon Dent, Colin King PhD
1:45pm
2:00pm
Families for Heaven
Ingredients That Build A Happy Marriage #FFH000004
Alanzo & June Smith
2:15pm
2:30pm
Abundant Living
Thyroid Recovery! #AL210242
Curtis Eakins, Paula Eakins
2:45pm
3:00pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Growing Up Into Christ #CLR000008
Cheri Peters, Jeannette Rodriguez
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
Table Talk
The Hard Questions: Do We Need God in Order to Be Moral? #TT000032
David Asscherick, Ty Gibson, James Rafferty, Jeffrey Rosario
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
3ABN Today
Lineage Journey/Institute of East Asia Training #TDY200047
Greg & Jill Morikone/John Lomaca, Clive Coutet/Eugene Prewitt, Adam Ramdin
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm
6:00pm
Lineage
The First Press, The Smith’S and the Great Controversy #LIN000013
6:15pm
6:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000042
Sanders Family, Cleveland Hobdy
6:45pm
7:00pm
Urban Report
Read and Feed Belize #UBR210025
Jason Bradley, Ash Reynolds
7:15pm
7:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Sardis (part 2) & Philadelphia #SISS000012
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
7:45pm
8:00pm
Foundation of Our Faith
Stretched and Strengthened #FDOF000034
John Lomacang, Dr. Morgan Medlock
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
True Knowledge of Self
Dwayne Lemon Testimony Continues #TKS000002
Dwayne Lemon, Lance Wilbur
9:15pm
9:30pm
Issues and Answers (D2D)
Church Called to the Community #IAADD000012
Karen Thomas
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Saturday - October 1, 2022

Eastern Time Dare to Dream
12:00am
Lineage
The First Press, The Smith’S and the Great Controversy #LIN000013
12:15am
12:30am
Breath of Life
The Second Coming Of Christ, Pt. 1 #BOL000065
Carlton P. Byrd
12:45am
1:00am
Urban Report
Women Working with Women #UBR000248
Maxine Bethea, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton, Purette Mills, Belinda Smith.
1:15am
1:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Philadelphia -part 2 #SISS000013
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
1:45am
2:00am
Unshackled Purpose
Life Or Death #USP210009
Jason Bradley, Lemuel Vega
2:15am
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Addiction Pt 1 #RQRA000010
Dee Casper, Michelle Doucoumes
2:30am
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000043
Princess Brooks, Victor Rodriguez
2:45am
3:00am
True Knowledge of Self
Lance Wilbur Testimony, Part 1 #TKS000003
Dwayne Lemon, Lance Wilbur
3:15am
3:30am
Breath of Life
Are You Ready For The Journey? Part 2 #BOL000052
Carlton P. Byrd
3:45am
4:00am
Issues and Answers (D2D)
Why am I Here? #IAADD000013
Karen Thomas
4:15am
4:30am
A Father's Heart
Helping Children Deal with Racism Part 2 #AFH000017
Paul Lowe, Xavier Morales, Denry White
4:45am
5:00am
Pathway of Hope
The Glory Of God #POH000007
Abraham Jules
5:15am
5:30am
The Missing Peace
When God Has No Choice #TMP000006
Jason Bradley, Dr Nadine Joseph-Collins
5:45am
6:00am
3ABN Today
Personal Testimony #TDY018042
Martha Jhoana De Luna, Jill Morikone
6:15am
6:30am
6:45am
7:00am
For Guys Only
Unhappy Ever After - Part 1 #FGO000016
Stephen Barber, Brandon Dent, Colin King PhD
7:15am
7:30am
Engage
Atheism / Secularism Pt. 2 #E000023
Ezequiel Vasquez
7:45am
8:00am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
Rebellion in a Perfect Universe #SSP220040
Ryan Day, John Dinzey, Jill Morikone, Shelley Quinn, James Rafferty
8:15am
8:30am
8:45am
9:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Move Out of the Cities, The End Is Near #BTLP000120
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Urban Report
Women Working with Women #UBR000248
Maxine Bethea, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton, Purette Mills, Belinda Smith.
10:15am
10:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Philadelphia -part 2 #SISS000013
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
10:45am
11:00am
3ABN Worship Hour
#WHO220030
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
Foundation of Our Faith
Treasures in Clay Jars #FDOF000035
John Lomacang, Dr. Morgan Medlock
12:15pm
12:30pm
12:45pm
1:00pm
Battles of Faith
Casting Down #BOF000050
Ivor & Atonte Myers
1:15pm
1:30pm
True Knowledge of Self
Lance Wilbur Testimony, Part 1 #TKS000003
Dwayne Lemon, Lance Wilbur
1:45pm
2:00pm
The Missing Peace
When God Has No Choice #TMP000006
Jason Bradley, Dr Nadine Joseph-Collins
2:15pm
2:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000043
Princess Brooks, Victor Rodriguez
2:45pm
3:00pm
Unshackled Purpose
Life Or Death #USP210009
Jason Bradley, Lemuel Vega
3:15pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Addiction Pt 1 #RQRA000010
Dee Casper, Michelle Doucoumes
3:30pm
Pure Choices
Who Invented Sex? - Part 1 #PC000018
Kory P. Douglas, Marquis Jackson, Pr. Joshua Nelson, Kimberly Pearson
3:45pm
4:00pm
Urban Report Long
Witnessing to Other Denominations #UBRL000213
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
Perfecting Me
Character of God #PFM000001
Adly Campos, Ruthie Jacobson, Wintley Phipps, Dr. E. T. Stoddart
5:15pm
5:30pm
The Missing Peace
When God Has No Choice #TMP000006
Jason Bradley, Dr Nadine Joseph-Collins
5:45pm
6:00pm
Table Talk
The Hard Questions: If God is Forgiving, Why Did Jesus Have to Die? #TT000033
David Asscherick, Ty Gibson, James Rafferty, Jeffrey Rosario
6:15pm
6:30pm
6:45pm
7:00pm
Urban Report
Women Working with Women #UBR000248
Maxine Bethea, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton, Purette Mills, Belinda Smith.
7:15pm
7:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Philadelphia -part 2 #SISS000013
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
7:45pm
8:00pm
Unshackled Purpose
Life Or Death #USP210009
Jason Bradley, Lemuel Vega
8:15pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Addiction Pt 1 #RQRA000010
Dee Casper, Michelle Doucoumes
8:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000043
Princess Brooks, Victor Rodriguez
8:45pm
9:00pm
True Knowledge of Self
Lance Wilbur Testimony, Part 1 #TKS000003
Dwayne Lemon, Lance Wilbur
9:15pm
9:30pm
A Father's Heart
Helping Children Deal with Racism Part 2 #AFH000017
Paul Lowe, Xavier Morales, Denry White
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Sunday - October 2, 2022

Eastern Time Dare to Dream
12:00am
Live to Be Well
Thriving Through The Pain #LTBW190032
Dr. Kim, Dr. Charlotte Winston
12:15am
12:30am
Perfecting Me
Character of God #PFM000001
Adly Campos, Ruthie Jacobson, Wintley Phipps, Dr. E. T. Stoddart
12:45am
1:00am
Breath of Life
The Second Coming Of Christ, Pt. 2 #BOL000066
Carlton P. Byrd
1:15am
1:30am
Chew's Challenge
Day 2 #CWC000002
Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
1:45am
2:00am
Table Talk
The Hard Questions: Why Does God Have So Many Rules? #TT000034
David Asscherick, Ty Gibson, James Rafferty, Jeffrey Rosario
2:15am
2:30am
2:45am
3:00am
3:15am
3:30am
3:45am
4:00am
4:15am
4:30am
4:45am
5:00am
5:15am
5:30am
5:45am
6:00am
6:15am
6:30am
6:45am
7:00am
7:15am
7:30am
7:45am
8:00am
8:15am
8:30am
8:45am
9:00am
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
12:15pm
12:30pm
12:45pm
1:00pm
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm
6:00pm
6:15pm
6:30pm
6:45pm
7:00pm
7:15pm
7:30pm
7:45pm
8:00pm
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
9:15pm
9:30pm
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

* Channel listings obtained programmically by an automated script run each night. Listings may also be edited to improve consistency between the different channels. Links to watch or purchase are also added in an attempt to improve this resource. Not everything on this site is reviewed and the information and links on this site are therefore not guaranteed to be correct.