Seventh-day Adventist Satellite

Channel Schedule*

Use this form to search the television schedule for the Seventh-day Adventist channels broadcasting on Galaxy 19. Select the channels you are interested in, optionally filter by the title of the show or series or name of the speaker, enter a date and time range. You can also select "Compact Table" to see a condensed schedule or "List" for a simplified view.

Channels
ShowSpeakerSeries
Date RangeTime Range
ViewTime Zone

Monday - September 26, 2022

Eastern Time 3ABN
12:00am
3ABN Homecoming
Overcoming By His Spirit #HC220016
John Lomacang Shelley Quinn
12:15am
12:30am
12:45am
1:00am
3ABN Homecoming
Afterglow #HC220017
Greg Morikone, Jill Morikone, Danny Shelton, Yvonne Shelton, Singers, All Camp Meeting Speakers
1:15am
1:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Introduction to Daniel #SISS000073
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
1:45am
2:00am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
The Privilege Of Prayer #CLR000011
Michael & Latisha Fa'asoa, Cheri Peters
2:15am
2:30am
2:45am
3:00am
Revelation of Hope (Pacleb)
A Love that Transforms #ROHB000019
Taj Pacleb
3:15am
3:30am
3:45am
4:00am
3ABN Homecoming
Sabbath School Panel Q&A #HC210010
Ryan Day, John Dinzey, Jill Morikone, Shelley Quinn, James Rafferty
4:15am
4:30am
4:45am
5:00am
Table Talk
Players and Stakes #TT000005
David Asscherick, Ty Gibson, James Rafferty, Jeffrey Rosario
5:15am
5:30am
5:45am
6:00am
His Words Are Life
2 Samuel 24:13 - 1 Kings 2:10 #HWAL000541
Kelly Mowrer
6:15am
Grandma's House
Cranky #GH000016
Joyce Neal
6:30am
Cook 30
Mini Butternut Frittatas #CKT000039
Jeremy Dixon
6:45am
7:00am
Body and Spirit
Hypertension #BAS000161
Kyle Gabbert, Steven Lingenfelter, Dick Nunez
7:15am
7:30am
Pressing In To His Presence
Enter Into His Gates With Thanksgiving #PHP000004
Shelley Quinn
7:45am
8:00aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
The Bible Tells Me About Angels #TTFJ000106
Linda Johnson
8:15am
8:30am
Jesus My Light
Fishing for Followers #JML210014
8:45am
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Magnetic Slime #KCCC190012
Team 3, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
9:00am
3ABN Today Bible Q&A
Does Revelation Hint at a Secret Rapture #TDYQA210021
Jason Bradley, John Dinzey, John Lomacang, Shelley Quinn
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
House Calls
Unity In The Faith, Part 1 of 2 #HCL130003
John Lomacang, John Stanton
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
Free Indeed
Putnamville Correctional Facility - Indiana #FIN000009
Jonathan Watkins, Bernard Winfrey
11:15am
11:30am
Books of the Book
The Vine and the Branches #BOTB007020
11:45am
12:00pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
Rebellion in a Perfect Universe #SSP220040
Ryan Day, John Dinzey, Jill Morikone, Shelley Quinn, James Rafferty
12:15pm
12:30pm
12:45pm
1:00pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Why Christianity Is So Powerless? #BTLP000210
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm
Off the Grid
Daniel's Story Part 1 of 2 #OTG220801
2:15pm
2:30pm
Abundant Living
S for Sunlight #AL180233
Curtis & Paula Eakins
2:45pm
3:00pm
Action 4 Life
Hold Fast and Hang On! #AFL000022
Casio Jones, Dan Summers
3:15pm
3:30pm
Heaven's Point of View
Thou Knowest Not #HPOV000014
Frank Fournier
3:45pm
4:00pm
3ABN Today Bible Q&A
Does Revelation Hint at a Secret Rapture #TDYQA210021
Jason Bradley, John Dinzey, John Lomacang, Shelley Quinn
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Sloppy Jo Jo #KCKF190012
Team 3, Cinda Sanner
5:15pm
5:30pm
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Pumpkin Cake #TTK000046
Carter, Christina, Seth, Summer
5:45pm
Tiny Tots Worship
Heaven Is A Happy Place #TTW000034
John Dinzey
6:00pm
ASAP Ministries
Walking in Their Shoes #ASAP000010
Pr. Scott Griswold
6:15pm
6:30pm
Your Favorites By Request
Bless The Lord, Oh My Soul #YFBR000005
Tim Parton
6:45pm
7:00pm
IIW Sabbath School
Rebellion in a Perfect Universe #IIWSS022131
7:15pm
7:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Victory #SISS000050
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
7:45pm
8:00pm
Unlocking Bible Prophecy
The Rescue #UBP000008
Cami Oetman
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
3ABN Today Bible Q&A
Does Revelation Hint at a Secret Rapture #TDYQA210021
Jason Bradley, John Dinzey, John Lomacang, Shelley Quinn
9:15pm
9:30pm
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Tuesday - September 27, 2022

Eastern Time 3ABN
12:00am
3ABN Today Bible Q&A
Does Revelation Hint at a Secret Rapture #TDYQA210021
Jason Bradley, John Dinzey, John Lomacang, Shelley Quinn
12:15am
12:30am
12:45am
1:00am
The Carter Report
Roses Will Bloom Again Part 1 of 2 #CR002111
1:15am
1:30am
The Carter Report
Roses Will Bloom Again Part 2 of 2 #CR002112
1:45am
2:00am
Revived by the Spirit
The Urgency of Revival #RBS210003
Mark Finley
2:15am
2:30am
2:45am
3:00am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Circulatory System #OFL000008
Dick Nunez, Lisa Nunez, Jay Sutliffe
3:15am
3:30am
Mission Trek
Starting #MTK000001
3:45am
4:00am
Sanctuary, Salvation, and Our Savior
The Table of Shewbread #SSOS190008
4:15am
4:30am
Authentic
Sting In An Elevator #AU000048
4:45am
5:00am
New Perceptions
Chasing Jesus: to Set The Captives Free #NP220910
5:15am
5:30am
5:45am
6:00am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Victory #SISS000050
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
6:15am
6:30am
Wonderfully Made
Crisis Intervention For Older Adults #WM000379
Stephen Campbell
6:45am
7:00am
Body and Spirit Aerobics
Cholesterol #BASA000047
Jonathan Hopkins, Richard Nelson, Dick Nunez
7:15am
7:30am
The Heavens Declare
The Theory of Evolution #HDS000018
Jim Burr
7:45am
8:00aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
The Bible Tells Me Jesus Is Coming Soon #TTFJ000107
Linda Johnson
8:15am
8:30aminfo
Maranatha Mission Stories
#MMS011233
8:45am
9:00am
3ABN Homecoming
Christ, Our Overcomer #HC220002
Wintley Phipps Danny Shelton
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
3ABN Homecoming
Overcoming Temptation #HC220003
David Shin James Rafferty
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
Piano Praise
A Quiet Place #PHPP190013
11:15am
11:30am
Adventures In Missions
Closed Countries #AIM000875
11:45am
12:00pm
NEWSTART Now
Temperance #NSN220005
12:15pm
12:30pm
Exalting His Word
A New Beginning #EHW000001
Shelley Quinn
12:45pm
1:00pm
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's New Life #RAD170017
Mark Finley
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm
Digital Disconnect
This Is Your Brain On Media #DID210005
Scott Ritsema
2:15pm
2:30pm
Cook 30
Breakfast #CKT000005
Jeremy Dixon
2:45pm
3:00pm
Body and Spirit (new)
Walk For Life #NBAS000034
Tami Bivens, Andi Hunsaker, Lyndi Schwartz
3:15pm
3:30pm
Unshackled Purpose
True Value #USP210013
Jason Bradley, Lemuel Vega
3:45pm
Intimate Clarity
Clarity On Gay Behavior #IC180116
Jason Bradley, Jennifer Jill Schwirzer
4:00pm
3ABN Today
Gospel to the Amish #TDY220019
Ryan Day, Vernon Raber, Andy Weaver
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
Strange Dreams #KCBG190012
Team 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
5:15pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Joseph Remained Faithful #KCBB190012
Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
5:30pm
The Creation Case
Mountains #TCC000010
Rich Aguilera
5:45pm
6:00pm
Evolution Impossible
Erosion & Sedimentation Vs. Radiometric Dating Ages #EI190009
Dr John Ashton, Dr Sven Östring, Jeandré Roux, Harley Southwell, Pr Justin Torossian
6:15pm
6:30pm
The Incomparable Jesus
666 and 777! #ICJ190015
Jay Gallimore
6:45pm
7:00pm
Mission 360
The 12-Year-Old Missionary #MTS003603
7:15pm
7:30pm
Timeless Healing Insights
The Resiliency Mindset Part 1 of 2 #THI000004
7:45pm
8:00pm
Anchor Secrets Unsealed School of Theology: From the Close of Probation to the New Earth
The Special Resurrection #ASCP210018
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
3ABN Today
Gospel to the Amish #TDY220019
Ryan Day, Vernon Raber, Andy Weaver
9:15pm
9:30pm
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Wednesday - September 28, 2022

Eastern Time 3ABN
12:00am
3ABN Today
Gospel to the Amish #TDY220019
Ryan Day, Vernon Raber, Andy Weaver
12:15am
12:30am
12:45am
1:00am
Praise
Music #P000004
Kelly Mowrer
1:15am
1:30am
Jesus 4 Asia Now
A Biblical Foundation for Missions - Matthew 24 & 25 #JFAN000013
Jon Wood, Natalie Wood
1:45am
2:00am
Free Indeed
Putnamville Correctional Facility - Indiana #FIN000009
Jonathan Watkins, Bernard Winfrey
2:15am
2:30am
The Creator Revealed
Good Creation and Natural Evil #TCR180009
Ronny Nalin, PhD, Shelley Quinn, Tim Standish
2:45am
3:00am
Give Me the Bible
The Coming Of Elijah #GMTB000046
Kenneth Cox, Host: Shelley Quinn
3:15am
3:30am
3:45am
4:00am
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth's Final Conflict
Hope’S Grace-Filled, End-Time Message #TCM200003
Mark Finley
4:15am
4:30am
4:45am
5:00am
Summer Camp Meeting
The Patience of God #SCM220016
Cami Oetman John Lomacang
5:15am
5:30am
5:45am
6:00am
Ukraine Russia War Behind The Scenes
Part 3 of 3 #URW000003
Maksym Krupskyi, Steve Wohlberg
6:15am
6:30am
HeartLift
Purity: Guarding My Brother's Heart, Part 2 of 2 #HLFT000015
Jill Morikone
6:45am
7:00am
Body and Spirit
Fitness For Everyone #BAS000162
Art Garner, Brittany Nunez, Dick Nunez
7:15am
7:30aminfo
It Is Written
My Hometown, True Confession #IIW016111
7:45am
8:00am
Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor
A Cold Confession #AFDB000128
8:15am
8:30am
It Is Written: Canada
Jesus Has Our Back Before We Think We Need Him #IIWC202129
8:45am
9:00am
Today Cooking
Improving Your Immune Response with Food #TDYC210003
CLC, MPH, Lucia Tiffany RN
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
The Grace Pipeline
The Indescribable Gift #GPL000003
Shelley Quinn
10:15am
10:30am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Love Is a P Word #THL000007
Andrea Endries, Stephen Fowler, Levi Longoria
10:45am
11:00am
3ABN Australia Homecoming
The Privilege of Prayer #HCAU200011
Charissa Torossian John Malkiewy
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
The Carter Report
Rapid Fire Part 1 of 2 #CR002145
12:15pm
12:30pm
The Carter Report
Rapid Fire Part 2 of 2 #CR002146
12:45pm
1:00pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
The Privilege Of Prayer #CLR000011
Michael & Latisha Fa'asoa, Cheri Peters
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm
Lineage
Constantine, The Celtic Church and the Waldenses #LIN000001
Adam Ramdin
2:15pm
2:30pm
Abundant Living
Tools for Transformation #AL180234
Curtis & Paula Eakins
2:45pm
3:00pm
Action 4 Life
Current Events #AFL000023
Casio Jones, Tom Mann
3:15pm
3:30pm
Perfecting Me
Character of Love #PFM000013
Adly Campos, Georges J. Fleurimond, Wintley Phipps, J. D. Quinn
3:45pm
4:00pm
Today Cooking
Improving Your Immune Response with Food #TDYC210003
CLC, MPH, Lucia Tiffany RN
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
God Will Turn It Around #KCSA190012
Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
5:15pm
Bible Treasures
God’S Protection #BT170001
Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek
5:30pm
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Banana Nut Muffins #TTK000047
Cadence, Carter, Pei-Ying, Travis
5:45pm
Tiny Tots Worship
Jesus Wants Us to Think of Others #TTW000035
Lecia Bromley
6:00pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
Rebellion in a Perfect Universe #SSP220040
Ryan Day, John Dinzey, Jill Morikone, Shelley Quinn, James Rafferty
6:15pm
6:30pm
6:45pm
7:00pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, and Our Savior
The Table of Shewbread #SSOS190008
7:15pm
7:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Short Time #SISS000051
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
7:45pm
8:00pm
A Sharper Focus
The Anatomy of Righteousness Part 5 of 7 #ASHF000163
John Lomacang
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
Today Cooking
Improving Your Immune Response with Food #TDYC210003
CLC, MPH, Lucia Tiffany RN
9:15pm
9:30pm
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Thursday - September 29, 2022

Eastern Time 3ABN
12:00am
Today Cooking
Improving Your Immune Response with Food #TDYC210003
CLC, MPH, Lucia Tiffany RN
12:15am
12:30am
12:45am
1:00am
Unlocking Bible Prophecy
The Rescue #UBP000008
Cami Oetman
1:15am
1:30am
1:45am
2:00am
Lineage
Constantine, The Celtic Church and the Waldenses #LIN000001
Adam Ramdin
2:15am
2:30am
Unshackled Purpose
True Value #USP210013
Jason Bradley, Lemuel Vega
2:45am
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Identity Part 1 of 2 #RQRA000014
Dee Casper, Michelle Doucoumes, Mark Paden
3:00am
Laymen Ministries
Lithuania: Source Of Hope #LM000128
Jeff Reich
3:15am
3:30aminfo
Maranatha Mission Stories
#MMS011224
3:45am
4:00am
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's New Life #RAD170017
Mark Finley
4:15am
4:30am
4:45am
5:00am
The Carter Report
Hope for the Worst Sinner Part 1 of 2 #CR002133
5:15am
5:30am
The Carter Report
Hope for the Worst Sinner Part 2 of 2 #CR002134
5:45am
6:00am
Discover
Babylon Is Alive And Well #DP000021
David Asscherick
6:15am
6:30am
6:45am
7:00am
Body and Spirit Aerobics
Lower Back Challenge #BASA000048
Jonathan Babb, Janet Nelson, Dick Nunez
7:15am
7:30am
Jesus 4 Asia Now
A Biblical Foundation for Missions - Matthew 24 & 25 #JFAN000013
Jon Wood, Natalie Wood
7:45am
8:00am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Sloppy Jo Jo #KCKF190012
Team 3, Cinda Sanner
8:15am
8:30am
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Whole Wheat Crackers #TTK000048
Cadence, Carter, Christiana, Travis
8:45am
Tiny Tots Worship
Jesus Made You #TTW000001
Rich Aguilera
9:00am
3ABN Today
The Great Controversy Distribution Project #TDY210056
Ron & Pat Goss, JD & Shelley Quinn
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
ASI Conventions
Keynote: Mark Finley #ASIC180014
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
From Sickness to Health
Food Labeling #FSH000023
Rico Hill, Laverne Jackson, Thomas Jackson, Yvonne Lewis
11:15am
11:30am
Mission Trek
Starting #MTK000001
11:45am
12:00pm
God's Last Message to the World
Two Marks – Two Decisions: Your Choice #GLM200008
Dr Allan Lindsay
12:15pm
12:30pm
12:45pm
1:00pm
Ultimate Prescription
Brain Health Part 2 of 2 #UP180114
Nick Evenson, James Marcum
1:15pm
1:30pm
Multitude of Counselors
My Brush With Suicide #MOC000015
Christina Ceccoto, Paul Coneff, Aron Crews, Dr. Jean Wright II, Jennifer Jill Schwirzer
1:45pm
2:00pm
The Heavens Declare
The Theory of Evolution #HDS000018
Jim Burr
2:15pm
2:30pm
Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor
A Cold Confession #AFDB000128
2:45pm
3:00pm
Body and Spirit (new)
Strengthening With Bands #NBAS000036
Tami Bivens, Andi Hunsaker, Lyndi Schwartz
3:15pm
3:30pm
Country Wisdom
Hope In Present Danger Part 2 of 2 #CW000051
Parents, Adriana Pasos
3:45pm
4:00pm
3ABN Today
The Great Controversy Distribution Project #TDY210056
Ron & Pat Goss, JD & Shelley Quinn
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Magnetic Slime #KCCC190012
Team 3, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
5:15pm
Creation Is! Science
Up Close #CIS200014
5:30pm
The Creation Case
Mountains #TCC000010
Rich Aguilera
5:45pm
6:00pm
3ABN Homecoming
Divine Service #HC210011
& Jill Morikone, Greg Morikone, Dr. Ben Carson Danny Shelton, Yvonne Shelton
6:15pm
6:30pm
6:45pm
7:00pm
The Carter Report
Rapid Fire Part 1 of 2 #CR002145
7:15pm
7:30pm
The Carter Report
Rapid Fire Part 2 of 2 #CR002146
7:45pm
8:00pm
Bible Answers Live
Dead Man Walking #AFBA022209
Doug Batchelor, Jëan Ross
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
3ABN Today LIVE
#TDYL220032
9:15pm
9:30pm
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Friday - September 30, 2022

Eastern Time 3ABN
12:00am
3ABN Today
The Great Controversy Distribution Project #TDY210056
Ron & Pat Goss, JD & Shelley Quinn
12:15am
12:30am
12:45am
1:00am
Table Talk
Love, Freedom, Risk #TT000006
David Asscherick, Ty Gibson, James Rafferty, Jeffrey Rosario
1:15am
1:30am
1:45am
2:00am
3ABN Today LIVE
#TDYL220033
2:15am
2:30am
2:45am
3:00am
3:15am
3:30am
3:45am
4:00am
Battles of Faith
Giant Killers #BOF000012
Atonte Myers, Ivor Myers
4:15am
4:30am
Live to Be Well
Total Sacrifice Music Therapy #LTBW000017
Dr. Kim Nowlin, Candace Walls
4:45am
5:00am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Jewish Connection! #ICJ190016
Jay Gallimore
5:15am
5:30am
Action 4 Life
Cycling #AFL000024
Casio Jones, Kevin Tom
5:45am
6:00am
Multitude of Counselors
My Brush With Suicide #MOC000015
Christina Ceccoto, Paul Coneff, Aron Crews, Dr. Jean Wright II, Jennifer Jill Schwirzer
6:15am
6:30am
Ultimate Prescription
Brain Health Part 2 of 2 #UP180114
Nick Evenson, James Marcum
6:45am
7:00am
Body and Spirit
Knee Rehab #BAS000163
Mark Lenz, Dick Nunez
7:15am
7:30am
Contending for the Faith
The Mathematics of Salvation #CFTF000009
Clifford Goldstein
7:45am
8:00am
Amazing Adventures
Whistling Through The Graveyard #AA190008
8:15am
8:30am
8:45am
9:00am
3ABN Today
Rebuilding Our Lives with Jesus #TDY220003
Wayne Blakely, John & Angela Lomacang
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Circulatory System #OFL000008
Dick Nunez, Lisa Nunez, Jay Sutliffe
10:15am
10:30am
Cook 30
Shepherdess Pie et al #CKT000017
Jeremy Dixon
10:45am
11:00am
Secrets to Wellness
Water #STW170002
Teenie Finley
11:15am
11:30am
Life After Choice
Introduction to Life After Choice #LAC180013
Antionette Duck
11:45am
Divine Design
Ask the Midwives #DIV000012
Patti Barnes
12:00pm
Thompsonville Worship Hour
Breaking the Chains #TWH000001
John Lomacang
12:15pm
12:30pm
12:45pm
1:00pm
Daniel All Access
Sandwiches #DAA000001
C.A. Murray
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Why Christianity Is So Powerless? #BTLP000210
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Identity Part 2 of 2 #RQRA000015
Dee Casper, Michelle Doucoumes, Mark Paden
3:15pm
Journeys
Existential U-Turn: Chris’S Journey #JN000013
3:30pm
HeartLift
Pride: A Boastful Heart #HLFT000016
Jill Morikone
3:45pm
4:00pm
3ABN Today
Rebuilding Our Lives with Jesus #TDY220003
Wayne Blakely, John & Angela Lomacang
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
A Day with the King
A Rebellious Heart #DWK000036
Pr. Rick Ferret, Dr. John Hammond, Cecily Harker, Natalee McLean
5:15pm
5:30pm
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
God Will Turn It Around #KCSA190012
Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
5:45pm
Jesus My Light
Healing at Bethesda #JML210015
6:00pm
Heaven's Point of View
1 Corinthians 7:10-16, Part 2 of 4 #HPOV000046
Senez Rodriguez, Tom Shepherd
6:15pm
6:30pm
Your Favorites By Request
I Don't Want to Get Adjusted to This World #YFBR000006
Tim Parton
6:45pm
7:00pm
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Biblical Foundations Luke 15 #JFAN000025
Jon & Natalie Wood
7:15pm
7:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Woman in the Wilderness #SISS000052
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
7:45pm
8:00pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
Rebellion in a Perfect Universe #SSP220040
Ryan Day, John Dinzey, Jill Morikone, Shelley Quinn, James Rafferty
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
Today Family Worship
Divine Appointments #TDYFW220028
Ben Lingle, Pamela Lingle, Daniel Perrin, J.D. Quinn, Shelley Quinn
9:15pm
9:30pm
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Saturday - October 1, 2022

Eastern Time 3ABN
12:00am
Today Family Worship
Divine Appointments #TDYFW220028
Ben Lingle, Pamela Lingle, Daniel Perrin, J.D. Quinn, Shelley Quinn
12:15am
12:30am
12:45am
1:00am
ASI Conventions
Keynote: Ivor Myers #ASIC180010
1:15am
1:30am
1:45am
2:00am
Breath of Life.
Let Your Hair Down Part 2 of 2 #BOLS000035
2:15am
2:30am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Real World Repentance #THL000009
Andrea Endries, Stephen Fowler, Levi Longoria
2:45am
3:00am
Praise
Music #P000005
Kelly Mowrer
3:15am
3:30aminfo
It Is Written
My Hometown, True Confession #IIW016111
3:45am
4:00am
Daniel All Access
Sandwiches #DAA000001
C.A. Murray
4:15am
4:30am
4:45am
5:00am
Revelation Now (new)
The Judgment Day #RNN000017
Jac Colon
5:15am
5:30am
5:45am
6:00am
Revelation Insights!
Here He Comes - Ready Or Not #RIN000009
Lyle Albrecht
6:15am
6:30am
6:45am
7:00am
Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor
A Cold Confession #AFDB000128
7:15am
7:30aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
The Bible Tells Me About Heaven #TTFJ000108
Linda Johnson
7:45am
8:00am
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
Tell The Truth #KCSA190013
Teams 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
8:15am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
Dangers of Lying #KCBG190013
Teams 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
8:30am
IIW Sabbath School
Rebellion in a Perfect Universe #IIWSS022131
8:45am
9:00am
3ABN Today
Choices and Miracles #TDY220062
William & Nancy Mack, JD & Shelley Quinn
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
Rebellion in a Perfect Universe #SSP220040
Ryan Day, John Dinzey, Jill Morikone, Shelley Quinn, James Rafferty
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
3ABN Worship Hour
#WHO220030
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
Revived by the Spirit
True and False Revivals #RBS210004
Mark Finley
12:15pm
12:30pm
12:45pm
1:00pm
Bible Answers Live
Dead Man Walking #AFBA022209
Doug Batchelor, Jëan Ross
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm
New Perceptions
Chasing Jesus: Come Out of Him, You Filthy Spirit #NP220917
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190001
Jaydelle Baird, Andrews University Pre-College D, Mirielle Enriquez, Brittany Howard, Devon & Darla Milholm, Jaimes Milson, Fire & Steel
3:15pm
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190002
The Knowlton Brothers, Avery Dixon, Mirielle Enriquez, Devon & Darla Milholm, James Naibaho, Angeli Ramella, The Philpott Trio
3:30pm
Awr360 Broadcast to Baptism
Episode 11 #AWR360013
3:45pm
4:00pm
3ABN Today
Choices and Miracles #TDY220062
William & Nancy Mack, JD & Shelley Quinn
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pminfo
Maranatha Mission Stories
#MMS011204
5:15pm
5:30pm
Hope In Motion
Egypt, South Sudanese Refugees #HIM001408
5:45pm
Pause to Pray
Episode 10 - Leaders #PHPTP200010
Tim Parton
6:00pm
Breath of Life.
Let Your Hair Down Part 2 of 2 #BOLS000035
6:15pm
6:30pm
Authentic
Lessons from Cicero #AU000049
6:45pm
7:00pm
Laymen Ministries
The Days of Noah Series #LM000155
7:15pm
7:30pm
Unshackled Purpose
The Number One Relationship #USP210001
Jason Bradley, Lemuel Vega
7:45pm
Journeys
Existential U-Turn: Chris’S Journey #JN000013
8:00pm
Summer Camp Meeting
God’S Sure Word of Prophecy #SCM220017
Chris Hudson John Dinzey
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
3ABN Today
Choices and Miracles #TDY220062
William & Nancy Mack, JD & Shelley Quinn
9:15pm
9:30pm
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

* Channel listings obtained programmically by an automated script run each night. Listings may also be edited to improve consistency between the different channels. Links to watch or purchase are also added in an attempt to improve this resource. Not everything on this site is reviewed and the information and links on this site are therefore not guaranteed to be correct.