Seventh-day Adventist Satellite

Channel Schedule*

Use this form to search the television schedule for the Seventh-day Adventist channels broadcasting on Galaxy 19. Select the channels you are interested in, optionally filter by the title of the show or series or name of the speaker, enter a date and time range. You can also select "Compact Table" to see a condensed schedule or "List" for a simplified view.

Channels
ShowSpeakerSeries
Date RangeTime Range
ViewTime Zone

Thursday - August 18, 2022

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Time 3ABN Kids
7:00am
Cook 30 for Kids
Macadamia & Cranberry Toasted Granola #KCT000011
Jeremy Dixon
7:15am
7:30am
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Grow In Christ #KCCC190007
Team 4, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
7:45am
Bible Treasures
The Joy of Heaven #BT170004
Rich Aguilera, Steven Garnica, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges
8:00aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
The Bible Tells Me About Angels #TTFJ000106
Linda Johnson
8:15am
8:30am
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Whole Wheat Crackers #TTK000048
Cadence, Carter, Christiana, Travis
8:45am
Tiny Tots Worship
Be Kind to Others #TTW000003
CA Murray
9:00am
The Creation Case
Fossils #TCC000013
Rich Aguilera
9:15am
9:30am
Starting with Jesus
Take My Life; My God Loves Me #SWJ000076
9:45am
10:00am
Amazing Adventures
Journey Through The Stars #AA000003
Pastor Doug Batchelor
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
Mission Trek
Pause and Effect #MTK000012
11:15am
11:30am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
Tumbling Walls #KCBG190006
Teams 3, 4, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
11:45am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Victory Belongs to the Lord #KCBB190006
Team 3, 4, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
12:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
Where God Leads #KCSA190006
Team 3, 4, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
12:15pm
Creation Is! Science
Cleansing Sin #CIS200011
12:30pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Oatmeal Blueberry Muffins #KCKF190007
Team 3, Cinda Sanner
12:45pm
1:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Grow In Christ #KCCC190007
Team 4, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
1:15pm
Bible Treasures
The Joy of Heaven #BT170004
Rich Aguilera, Steven Garnica, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges
1:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
The Bible Tells Me About Angels #TTFJ000106
Linda Johnson
1:45pm
2:00pm
Amazing Adventures
Journey Through The Stars #AA000003
Pastor Doug Batchelor
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
Cook 30 for Kids
Macadamia & Cranberry Toasted Granola #KCT000011
Jeremy Dixon
3:15pm
3:30pm
Awesome Science
Explore Mesa Verde/Chaco Ruins Pt1 #ASB000114
Noah Justice
3:45pm
4:00pm
Mission Trek
Pause and Effect #MTK000012
4:15pm
4:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
The Bible Tells Me About Angels #TTFJ000106
Linda Johnson
4:45pm
5:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
Tumbling Walls #KCBG190006
Teams 3, 4, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
5:15pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Victory Belongs to the Lord #KCBB190006
Team 3, 4, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
5:30pm
Kids Time Praise
Music #KTPP000045
Jessica Ahn, Josianna Bailey, Seta Creason, Morrison Family, Salcedo Family, Laura Green, Kayla Luis Harris, Grace Jang, Nataleigh Kenner, Asarah Kim, Joshua Lance, Janine Martin, Hayley & Jesse Mundall, J. & N. Nedley, Wen Ting Ong, Michlen Lai Pang, Preanna Roca, Jillionn Roileg, Ting Karennina S., Hazel Taope, Diane Wagner, Tyler Walker, Isabel Wen
5:45pm
6:00pm
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Whole Wheat Crackers #TTK000048
Cadence, Carter, Christiana, Travis
6:15pm
Tiny Tots Worship
Be Kind to Others #TTW000003
CA Murray
6:30pm
Starting with Jesus
Take My Life; My God Loves Me #SWJ000076
6:45pm
7:00pm
Amazing Adventures
Journey Through The Stars #AA000003
Pastor Doug Batchelor
7:15pm
7:30pm
7:45pm
8:00pm
Cook 30 for Kids
Macadamia & Cranberry Toasted Granola #KCT000011
Jeremy Dixon
8:15pm
8:30pm
Awesome Science
Explore Mesa Verde/Chaco Ruins Pt1 #ASB000114
Noah Justice
8:45pm
9:00pm
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Whole Wheat Crackers #TTK000048
Cadence, Carter, Christiana, Travis
9:15pm
Tiny Tots Worship
Be Kind to Others #TTW000003
CA Murray
9:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
The Bible Tells Me About Angels #TTFJ000106
Linda Johnson
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Friday - August 19, 2022

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Time 3ABN Kids
7:00am
Cook 30 for Kids
Cauliflower & Mint Fritters #KCT000012
Jeremy Dixon
7:15am
7:30am
Mission Trek
Pause and Effect #MTK000012
7:45am
8:00am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
Tumbling Walls #KCBG190006
Teams 3, 4, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
8:15am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Victory Belongs to the Lord #KCBB190006
Team 3, 4, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
8:30am
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
Where God Leads #KCSA190006
Team 3, 4, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
8:45am
Creation Is! Science
Cleansing Sin #CIS200011
9:00am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Oatmeal Blueberry Muffins #KCKF190007
Team 3, Cinda Sanner
9:15am
9:30am
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Grow In Christ #KCCC190007
Team 4, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
9:45am
Bible Treasures
The Joy of Heaven #BT170004
Rich Aguilera, Steven Garnica, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges
10:00am
Amazing Adventures
Slaying The Dragon #AA190002
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190003
Jaydelle Baird, Girls of Mercy, James Naibaho, Terell Phillips, Sam Santiago, Fire & Steel, Marlana VanHoose
11:15am
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190004
Samara Bowden, The Knowlton Brothers, The LMT Girls, Girls of Mercy, Logan Parchmento, Terell Phillips, Holly Thompson
11:30am
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Pumpkin Parfaits #TTK000049
Carter, Christiana, Daniel, Summer
11:45am
Tiny Tots Worship
Our Forever Home #TTW000004
Bonita Joyner Shields
12:00pm
The Creation Case
Volcano #TCC000001
Rich Aguilera
12:15pm
12:30pm
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
Where God Leads #KCSA190006
Team 3, 4, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
12:45pm
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Grow In Christ #KCCC190007
Team 4, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
1:00pm
Awesome Science
Explore Mesa Verde/Chaco Ruins Pt2 #ASB000115
Noah Justice
1:15pm
1:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
England #TTFJ000115
Linda Johnson
1:45pm
2:00pm
Amazing Adventures
Slaying The Dragon #AA190002
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Pumpkin Parfaits #TTK000049
Carter, Christiana, Daniel, Summer
3:15pm
Tiny Tots Worship
Our Forever Home #TTW000004
Bonita Joyner Shields
3:30pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
Tumbling Walls #KCBG190006
Teams 3, 4, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
3:45pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Victory Belongs to the Lord #KCBB190006
Team 3, 4, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
4:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
Where God Leads #KCSA190006
Team 3, 4, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
4:15pm
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Grow In Christ #KCCC190007
Team 4, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
4:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
England #TTFJ000115
Linda Johnson
4:45pm
5:00pm
Kids X-Press
Chores Are Blessings #KX220002
Aunt Francine, Khalil, Leah & Nathan
5:15pm
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190004
Samara Bowden, The Knowlton Brothers, The LMT Girls, Girls of Mercy, Logan Parchmento, Terell Phillips, Holly Thompson
5:30pm
A Day with the King
Freed at Last #DWK000063
Pr Braedan Entermann, Dr John Hammond, Leah Hodge, Daniel Vokurka
5:45pm
6:00pm
Here I Am Send Me
#HIA000006
6:15pm
Tiny Tots Worship
Our Forever Home #TTW000004
Bonita Joyner Shields
6:30pm
The Creation Case
Volcano #TCC000001
Rich Aguilera
6:45pm
7:00pm
Amazing Adventures
Slaying The Dragon #AA190002
7:15pm
7:30pm
7:45pm
8:00pm
Starting with Jesus
#SWJ000126
8:15pm
8:30pm
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
Where God Leads #KCSA190006
Team 3, 4, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
8:45pm
Jesus My Light
Healing at Bethesda #JML210015
9:00pm
Bible Treasures
The Joy of Heaven #BT170004
Rich Aguilera, Steven Garnica, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges
9:15pm
Tiny Tots Worship
Our Forever Home #TTW000004
Bonita Joyner Shields
9:30pm
A Day with the King
Freed at Last #DWK000063
Pr Braedan Entermann, Dr John Hammond, Leah Hodge, Daniel Vokurka
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Saturday - August 20, 2022

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Time 3ABN Kids
7:00am
A Day with the King
Freed at Last #DWK000063
Pr Braedan Entermann, Dr John Hammond, Leah Hodge, Daniel Vokurka
7:15am
7:30aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Created the Sun, Moon, and Stars #TTFJ000134
Linda Johnson
7:45am
8:00am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
God Hears Us #KCBG190007
Team 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
8:15am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Doing God’S Will #KCBB190007
Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
8:30am
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
God Cannot Fail #KCSA190007
Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
8:45am
Jesus My Light
Healing at Bethesda #JML210015
9:00am
Bible Treasures
Why Death? #BT170005
Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Isabella Maldonado
9:15am
Tiny Tots Worship
The 10 Commandments #TTW000005
Rich Aguilera
9:30am
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190003
Jaydelle Baird, Girls of Mercy, James Naibaho, Terell Phillips, Sam Santiago, Fire & Steel, Marlana VanHoose
9:45am
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190004
Samara Bowden, The Knowlton Brothers, The LMT Girls, Girls of Mercy, Logan Parchmento, Terell Phillips, Holly Thompson
10:00am
Amazing Adventures
Slaying The Dragon #AA190002
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Created the Sun, Moon, and Stars #TTFJ000134
Linda Johnson
11:15am
11:30am
Starting with Jesus
#SWJ000126
11:45am
12:00pm
The Creation Case
Dinosaur #TCC000002
Rich Aguilera
12:15pm
12:30pm
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190003
Jaydelle Baird, Girls of Mercy, James Naibaho, Terell Phillips, Sam Santiago, Fire & Steel, Marlana VanHoose
12:45pm
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190004
Samara Bowden, The Knowlton Brothers, The LMT Girls, Girls of Mercy, Logan Parchmento, Terell Phillips, Holly Thompson
1:00pm
Grandma's House
Zoo #GH000019
Joyce Neal
1:15pm
Tiny Tots Worship
The 10 Commandments #TTW000005
Rich Aguilera
1:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Created the Sun, Moon, and Stars #TTFJ000134
Linda Johnson
1:45pm
2:00pm
Amazing Adventures
Slaying The Dragon #AA190002
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
God Hears Us #KCBG190007
Team 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
3:15pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Doing God’S Will #KCBB190007
Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
3:30pm
Jesus My Light
Healing at Bethesda #JML210015
3:45pm
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
God Cannot Fail #KCSA190007
Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
4:00pm
Bible Treasures
Why Death? #BT170005
Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Isabella Maldonado
4:15pm
4:30pm
Dog Tales
#DT000001
Neale Schofield
4:45pm
5:00pm
Grandma's House
Zoo #GH000019
Joyce Neal
5:15pm
Tiny Tots Worship
The 10 Commandments #TTW000005
Rich Aguilera
5:30pm
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190003
Jaydelle Baird, Girls of Mercy, James Naibaho, Terell Phillips, Sam Santiago, Fire & Steel, Marlana VanHoose
5:45pm
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190004
Samara Bowden, The Knowlton Brothers, The LMT Girls, Girls of Mercy, Logan Parchmento, Terell Phillips, Holly Thompson
6:00pm
A Day with the King
Freed at Last #DWK000063
Pr Braedan Entermann, Dr John Hammond, Leah Hodge, Daniel Vokurka
6:15pm
6:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Created the Sun, Moon, and Stars #TTFJ000134
Linda Johnson
6:45pm
7:00pm
Amazing Adventures
Slaying The Dragon #AA190002
7:15pm
7:30pm
7:45pm
8:00pm
The Creation Case
Dinosaur #TCC000002
Rich Aguilera
8:15pm
8:30pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
God Hears Us #KCBG190007
Team 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
8:45pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Doing God’S Will #KCBB190007
Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
9:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
God Cannot Fail #KCSA190007
Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
9:15pm
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Our Loving God #KCCC190008
Team 1, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
9:30pm
Here I Am Send Me
#HIA000006
9:45pm
Tiny Tots Worship
The 10 Commandments #TTW000005
Rich Aguilera
Show listings after 10:00pm

Sunday - August 21, 2022

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Time 3ABN Kids
7:00am
Cook 30 for Kids
Mega Asian Tofu & Sweet Potato Salad #KCT000013
Jeremy Dixon
7:15am
7:30am
Mission Trek
The Final Episode #MTK000013
7:45am
8:00am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
God Hears Us #KCBG190007
Team 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
8:15am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Doing God’S Will #KCBB190007
Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
8:30am
Jesus My Light
Healing at Bethesda #JML210015
8:45am
Creation Is! Science
In The Clouds #CIS200012
9:00am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Vietnamese Tofu Spring Rolls #KCKF190008
Team 1, Cinda Sanner
9:15am
9:30am
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Our Loving God #KCCC190008
Team 1, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
9:45am
Kids X-Press
Chores Are Blessings #KX220002
Aunt Francine, Khalil, Leah & Nathan
10:00am
Amazing Adventures
Slaying The Dragon #AA190002
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
Starting with Jesus
#SWJ000126
11:15am
11:30am
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Farmer's Dressing and Dip #TTK000050
Ben, Cadence, Carter, Nicole
11:45am
Tiny Tots Worship
Jesus Made Me Special #TTW000006
Irene Becerra
12:00pm
The Creation Case
Cosmology #TCC000003
Rich Aguilera
12:15pm
12:30pm
Mission Trek
The Final Episode #MTK000013
12:45pm
1:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
God Hears Us #KCBG190007
Team 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
1:15pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Doing God’S Will #KCBB190007
Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
1:30pm
Jesus My Light
Healing at Bethesda #JML210015
1:45pm
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
God Cannot Fail #KCSA190007
Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
2:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Vietnamese Tofu Spring Rolls #KCKF190008
Team 1, Cinda Sanner
2:15pm
2:30pm
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Our Loving God #KCCC190008
Team 1, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
2:45pm
Bible Treasures
Why Death? #BT170005
Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Isabella Maldonado
3:00pm
Cook 30 for Kids
Mega Asian Tofu & Sweet Potato Salad #KCT000013
Jeremy Dixon
3:15pm
3:30pm
Awesome Science
Explore Yellowstone #ASB000102
Noah Justice
3:45pm
4:00pm
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190003
Jaydelle Baird, Girls of Mercy, James Naibaho, Terell Phillips, Sam Santiago, Fire & Steel, Marlana VanHoose
4:15pm
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190004
Samara Bowden, The Knowlton Brothers, The LMT Girls, Girls of Mercy, Logan Parchmento, Terell Phillips, Holly Thompson
4:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
The Bible Tells Me Jesus Is Coming Soon #TTFJ000107
Linda Johnson
4:45pm
5:00pm
Dog Tales
#DT000001
Neale Schofield
5:15pm
5:30pm
Grandma's House
Train Trip #GH000020
Joyce Neal
5:45pm
6:00pm
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Farmer's Dressing and Dip #TTK000050
Ben, Cadence, Carter, Nicole
6:15pm
Tiny Tots Worship
Jesus Made Me Special #TTW000006
Irene Becerra
6:30pm
The Creation Case
Cosmology #TCC000003
Rich Aguilera
6:45pm
7:00pm
Amazing Adventures
Slaying The Dragon #AA190002
7:15pm
7:30pm
7:45pm
8:00pm
Mission Trek
The Final Episode #MTK000013
8:15pm
8:30pm
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
God Cannot Fail #KCSA190007
Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
8:45pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
God Hears Us #KCBG190007
Team 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
9:00pm
Jesus My Light
Healing at Bethesda #JML210015
9:15pm
Creation Is! Science
In The Clouds #CIS200012
9:30pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Vietnamese Tofu Spring Rolls #KCKF190008
Team 1, Cinda Sanner
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Monday - August 22, 2022

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Time 3ABN Kids
7:00am
Cook 30 for Kids
Thai Butternut & Cilantro Soup #KCT000014
Jeremy Dixon
7:15am
7:30am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
God Hears Us #KCBG190007
Team 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
7:45am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Doing God’S Will #KCBB190007
Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
8:00aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Wants Me To Learn #TTFJ000040
Linda Johnson
8:15am
8:30am
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Carob Granola Bars #TTK000051
Cadence, Carter, Pei-Ying, Travis
8:45am
Tiny Tots Worship
Jesus Wants Us to Share #TTW000007
John Dinzey
9:00am
The Creation Case
Botany #TCC000005
Rich Aguilera
9:15am
9:30am
Awesome Science
Explore Meteor Crater/Petrified Forest National Pa #ASB000103
Noah Justice
9:45am
10:00am
Amazing Adventures
The Code Of The King #AA000004
Pastor Doug Batchelor
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
Mission Trek
The Final Episode #MTK000013
11:15am
11:30am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
God Hears Us #KCBG190007
Team 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
11:45am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Doing God’S Will #KCBB190007
Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
12:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
God Cannot Fail #KCSA190007
Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
12:15pm
Creation Is! Science
In The Clouds #CIS200012
12:30pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Vietnamese Tofu Spring Rolls #KCKF190008
Team 1, Cinda Sanner
12:45pm
1:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Our Loving God #KCCC190008
Team 1, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
1:15pm
Here I Am Send Me
#HIA000006
1:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Wants Me To Learn #TTFJ000040
Linda Johnson
1:45pm
2:00pm
Amazing Adventures
The Code Of The King #AA000004
Pastor Doug Batchelor
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
Cook 30 for Kids
Thai Butternut & Cilantro Soup #KCT000014
Jeremy Dixon
3:15pm
3:30pm
Awesome Science
Explore Meteor Crater/Petrified Forest National Pa #ASB000103
Noah Justice
3:45pm
4:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
God Cannot Fail #KCSA190007
Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
4:15pm
Creation Is! Science
In The Clouds #CIS200012
4:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Wants Me To Learn #TTFJ000040
Linda Johnson
4:45pm
5:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Vietnamese Tofu Spring Rolls #KCKF190008
Team 1, Cinda Sanner
5:15pm
5:30pm
Kids Time Praise
Music #KTPP000046
Jelly & Josi Bailey, Salcedo Family, Laura Green, The Guthries, Kayla Luis Harris, Holly Huang, Joshua Lance, Jilliona Loiley, Michlen Lai Pang, Cadet Sisters, Kristen Smith, Sofia T., Hazel Taope, Kaitlyn Tillman, Diane Wognes
5:45pm
6:00pm
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Carob Granola Bars #TTK000051
Cadence, Carter, Pei-Ying, Travis
6:15pm
Tiny Tots Worship
Jesus Wants Us to Share #TTW000007
John Dinzey
6:30pm
The Creation Case
Botany #TCC000005
Rich Aguilera
6:45pm
7:00pm
Amazing Adventures
The Code Of The King #AA000004
Pastor Doug Batchelor
7:15pm
7:30pm
7:45pm
8:00pm
Cook 30 for Kids
Thai Butternut & Cilantro Soup #KCT000014
Jeremy Dixon
8:15pm
8:30pm
Awesome Science
Explore Meteor Crater/Petrified Forest National Pa #ASB000103
Noah Justice
8:45pm
9:00pm
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Carob Granola Bars #TTK000051
Cadence, Carter, Pei-Ying, Travis
9:15pm
Tiny Tots Worship
Jesus Wants Us to Share #TTW000007
John Dinzey
9:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Wants Me To Learn #TTFJ000040
Linda Johnson
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Tuesday - August 23, 2022

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Time 3ABN Kids
7:00am
Cook 30 for Kids
Zucchini Noodles #KCT000015
Jeremy Dixon
7:15am
7:30am
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
God Cannot Fail #KCSA190007
Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
7:45am
Creation Is! Science
In The Clouds #CIS200012
8:00aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
The Bible Tells Me About Heaven #TTFJ000108
Linda Johnson
8:15am
8:30am
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Mi Casa Breakfast Burritos #TTK000052
Cadence, Carter, Christiana, Daniel
8:45am
Tiny Tots Worship
When I Am Afraid #TTW000008
Shelley Quinn
9:00am
The Creation Case
Ice Age #TCC000006
Rich Aguilera
9:15am
9:30am
Starting with Jesus
Saul Answers Jesus' Call #SWJ000078
9:45am
10:00am
Amazing Adventures
The Only Life Boat #AA000005
Pastor Doug Batchelor
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
Mission Trek
The Final Episode #MTK000013
11:15am
11:30am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
God Hears Us #KCBG190007
Team 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
11:45am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Doing God’S Will #KCBB190007
Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
12:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
God Cannot Fail #KCSA190007
Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
12:15pm
Creation Is! Science
In The Clouds #CIS200012
12:30pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Vietnamese Tofu Spring Rolls #KCKF190008
Team 1, Cinda Sanner
12:45pm
1:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Our Loving God #KCCC190008
Team 1, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
1:15pm
Bible Treasures
Why Death? #BT170005
Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Isabella Maldonado
1:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
The Bible Tells Me About Heaven #TTFJ000108
Linda Johnson
1:45pm
2:00pm
Amazing Adventures
The Only Life Boat #AA000005
Pastor Doug Batchelor
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
Cook 30 for Kids
Zucchini Noodles #KCT000015
Jeremy Dixon
3:15pm
3:30pm
Awesome Science
Explore Zion & Yosemite National Parks #ASB000104
Noah Justice
3:45pm
4:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Vietnamese Tofu Spring Rolls #KCKF190008
Team 1, Cinda Sanner
4:15pm
4:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
The Bible Tells Me About Heaven #TTFJ000108
Linda Johnson
4:45pm
5:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Our Loving God #KCCC190008
Team 1, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
5:15pm
Bible Treasures
Why Death? #BT170005
Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Isabella Maldonado
5:30pm
Kids Time Praise
Music #KTPP000048
5:45pm
6:00pm
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Mi Casa Breakfast Burritos #TTK000052
Cadence, Carter, Christiana, Daniel
6:15pm
Tiny Tots Worship
When I Am Afraid #TTW000008
Shelley Quinn
6:30pm
Starting with Jesus
Saul Answers Jesus' Call #SWJ000078
6:45pm
7:00pm
Amazing Adventures
The Only Life Boat #AA000005
Pastor Doug Batchelor
7:15pm
7:30pm
7:45pm
8:00pm
Cook 30 for Kids
Zucchini Noodles #KCT000015
Jeremy Dixon
8:15pm
8:30pm
Awesome Science
Explore Zion & Yosemite National Parks #ASB000104
Noah Justice
8:45pm
9:00pm
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Mi Casa Breakfast Burritos #TTK000052
Cadence, Carter, Christiana, Daniel
9:15pm
Tiny Tots Worship
When I Am Afraid #TTW000008
Shelley Quinn
9:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
The Bible Tells Me About Heaven #TTFJ000108
Linda Johnson
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Wednesday - August 24, 2022

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Time 3ABN Kids
7:00am
Cook 30 for Kids
Mexican Stuffed Baked Potatoes #KCT000016
Jeremy Dixon
7:15am
7:30am
Mission Trek
The Final Episode #MTK000013
7:45am
8:00am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
God Hears Us #KCBG190007
Team 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
8:15am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Doing God’S Will #KCBB190007
Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
8:30am
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
God Cannot Fail #KCSA190007
Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
8:45am
Jesus My Light
Healing at Bethesda #JML210015
9:00am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Vietnamese Tofu Spring Rolls #KCKF190008
Team 1, Cinda Sanner
9:15am
9:30am
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Our Loving God #KCCC190008
Team 1, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
9:45am
Bible Treasures
Why Death? #BT170005
Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Isabella Maldonado
10:00am
Amazing Adventures
A Day With The King #AA000006
Pastor Doug Batchelor
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
The Creation Case
Geologic Column #TCC000007
Rich Aguilera
11:15am
11:30am
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Popcorn #TTK000053
Ben, Carter, Nicole, Sofiya
11:45am
Tiny Tots Worship
Heaven Is Our Home #TTW000009
Rich Aguilera
12:00pm
Kids Time Praise
Music #KTPP000049
12:15pm
12:30pm
Mission Trek
The Final Episode #MTK000013
12:45pm
1:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
God Hears Us #KCBG190007
Team 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
1:15pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Doing God’S Will #KCBB190007
Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
1:30pm
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
God Cannot Fail #KCSA190007
Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
1:45pm
Creation Is! Science
In The Clouds #CIS200012
2:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Vietnamese Tofu Spring Rolls #KCKF190008
Team 1, Cinda Sanner
2:15pm
2:30pm
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Our Loving God #KCCC190008
Team 1, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
2:45pm
Bible Treasures
Why Death? #BT170005
Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Isabella Maldonado
3:00pm
Cook 30 for Kids
Mexican Stuffed Baked Potatoes #KCT000016
Jeremy Dixon
3:15pm
3:30pm
Awesome Science
Explore Mount St. Helens Pt 1 #ASB000105
Noah Justice
3:45pm
4:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
God Hears Us #KCBG190007
Team 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
4:15pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Doing God’S Will #KCBB190007
Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
4:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Wants Me To Be Clean #TTFJ000052
Linda Johnson
4:45pm
5:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
God Cannot Fail #KCSA190007
Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
5:15pm
Bible Treasures
Why Death? #BT170005
Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Isabella Maldonado
5:30pm
Kids Time Praise
Music #KTPP000049
5:45pm
6:00pm
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Popcorn #TTK000053
Ben, Carter, Nicole, Sofiya
6:15pm
Tiny Tots Worship
Heaven Is Our Home #TTW000009
Rich Aguilera
6:30pm
The Creation Case
Geologic Column #TCC000007
Rich Aguilera
6:45pm
7:00pm
Amazing Adventures
A Day With The King #AA000006
Pastor Doug Batchelor
7:15pm
7:30pm
7:45pm
8:00pm
Mission Trek
The Final Episode #MTK000013
8:15pm
8:30pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
God Hears Us #KCBG190007
Team 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
8:45pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Doing God’S Will #KCBB190007
Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
9:00pm
Jesus My Light
Healing at Bethesda #JML210015
9:15pm
Creation Is! Science
In The Clouds #CIS200012
9:30pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Vietnamese Tofu Spring Rolls #KCKF190008
Team 1, Cinda Sanner
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

* Channel listings obtained programmically by an automated script run each night. Listings may also be edited to improve consistency between the different channels. Links to watch or purchase are also added in an attempt to improve this resource. Not everything on this site is reviewed and the information and links on this site are therefore not guaranteed to be correct.