Seventh-day Adventist Satellite

Channel Schedule*

Use this form to search the television schedule for the Seventh-day Adventist channels broadcasting on Galaxy 19. Select the channels you are interested in, optionally filter by the title of the show or series or name of the speaker, enter a date and time range. You can also select "Compact Table" to see a condensed schedule or "List" for a simplified view.

Channels
ShowSpeakerSeries
Date RangeTime Range
ViewTime Zone

Thursday - January 26, 2023

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Time Dare to Dream
7:00am
Abundant Living
Reversing Heart Failure #AL210239
Curtis Eakins, Paula Eakins
7:15am
7:30am
Engage
Changed By His Love #E000005
Virna & Lisa Santos
7:45am
8:00am
Battles of Faith
The Spirit's Laws Of Motion #BOF000024
Atonte Myers, Ivor Myers
8:15am
8:30am
Chew's Challenge
Day 1 #CWC000001
Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
8:45am
9:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Let The Redeemed Say So! #BTLP000043
Chris Shelton, Kenny Shelton
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Urban Report
Boundaries #UBR000135
Brittany Hill-Morales, Yvonne Lewis, Xavier Morales
10:15am
10:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The White Horse #SISS000019
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
10:45am
11:00am
New Journey, The
From the Field to the Fold #TNJ000068
Aaron Chancy, Joshua Ward
11:15am
11:30am
Dare To Dream Creative Cooking
Treat Time! #DDCC000035
Barbara Powell-Love, Dr. Helen Stoddart
11:45am
12:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Credit Protection & I.D. Theft, Pt. 1 #TITTB000008
Cordell Thomas
12:15pm
12:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000025
Petula Backles, Yvonne Lewis, Dr. Sabrina Prieur
12:45pm
1:00pm
Working The Dream
The Interview #WTD000003
Eric Kelly
1:15pm
1:30pm
For Guys Only
The Male Ego...Good, Bad, Ugly #FGO000003
Brandon Dent, Colin King, Muta Mwenya
1:45pm
2:00pm
Table Talk
The Hard Questions: Why is There So Much Killing in the Old Testament? -part 1 #TT000035
David Asscherick, Ty Gibson, James Rafferty, Jeffrey Rosario
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Assurance of Salvation #RQRA000017
Dee Casper, Michelle Doucoumes, Mark Paden
3:15pm
Intimate Clarity
Clarity On Pornography #IC180109
Jennifer Jill Schwirzer
3:30pm
Perfecting Me
Character Doing Our Best #PFM000005
Adly Campos, Ruthie Jacboson, Wintley Phipps, Dr. E.T. Stoddart
3:45pm
4:00pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Liquids #CLR000113
James Moon
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
Abundant Living
Reversing Heart Failure #AL210239
Curtis Eakins, Paula Eakins
5:15pm
5:30pm
Chew's Challenge
Day 1 #CWC000001
Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
5:45pm
6:00pm
Pumped Up Parents
Family Devotions #PUP000002
Laketia Carrell, Andre & Karen Louis, Kennedi Meredith, Ian Thomas
6:15pm
6:30pm
Free Indeed
Holiness #FIN000022
Dexter Burns, Brittany Morgan, Portia Westfall
6:45pm
7:00pm
Urban Report
Boundaries #UBR000135
Brittany Hill-Morales, Yvonne Lewis, Xavier Morales
7:15pm
7:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The White Horse #SISS000019
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
7:45pm
8:00pm
Lineage
Early Adventism In Australia and New Zealand #LIN000017
8:15pm
8:30pm
Dare To Dream Creative Cooking
Treat Time! #DDCC000035
Barbara Powell-Love, Dr. Helen Stoddart
8:45pm
9:00pm
Dollars and Sense
Responsible Home Ownership Pt. 2 #DAS000010
Ryan Mack
9:15pm
9:30pm
Live to Be Well
Educated to Educate Others #LTBW190033
Dr. Kim, Malissa Martin
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Friday - January 27, 2023

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Time Dare to Dream
7:00am
Abundant Living
Crockpot Cooking #AL210240
Curtis Eakins, Paula Eakins
7:15am
7:30am
Engage
Coming Out Of Homosexuality #E000006
Virna & Lisa Santos
7:45am
8:00am
Battles of Faith
How To Fight Back Spiritually #BOF000025
Atonte Myers, Ivor Myers
8:15am
8:30am
Issues and Answers (D2D)
Every Child's Chance #IAADD000001
Principal Walter Turner
8:45am
9:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Prophecy Of The 144,00: Who Are They? Part 1 of 2 #BTLP000044
Kenny Shelton
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Urban Report
Pressing Through Loss #UBR210026
Jason Bradley, Ricki Ramgoolie
10:15am
10:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Red Horse #SISS000020
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
10:45am
11:00am
New Journey, The
The Transformation Process #TNJ000069
Aaron Chancy, Pr. Ricky Wade
11:15am
11:30am
Multitude of Counselors
Mood Disorders #MOC000013
Christina Cecetto, Jennifer Jill Schwirzer Robert D, Nivischi Edwards, Dr. Jean Wright
11:45am
12:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Credit Protection & I.D. Theft, Pt. 2 #TITTB000009
Cordell Thomas
12:15pm
12:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000026
Yvonne Lewis, Rise Lowrey, Joyful Noise
12:45pm
1:00pm
Taste of Paradise
Carob Mousse Pudding / Pineapple Icebox Dessert / Good Lookin' Cookin' #TOP000024
Nyse Collins, Chanel Green, Evita Tezeno
1:15pm
1:30pm
For Guys Only
Men Are From Mars #FGO000004
Brandon Dent, Colin King, Muta Mwenya
1:45pm
2:00pm
Families for Heaven
Self Efficacy: Understanding Who I Am #FFH000007
Alanzo & June Smith
2:15pm
2:30pm
Abundant Living
Crockpot Cooking #AL210240
Curtis Eakins, Paula Eakins
2:45pm
3:00pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Environment #CLR000114
Bob McKain
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
Table Talk
The Hard Questions: Why is There So Much Killing in the Old Testament? -part 2 #TT000036
David Asscherick, Ty Gibson, James Rafferty, Jeffrey Rosario
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
3ABN Today
Around the Piano #TDY017012
Yvonne Lewis, Tim Parton
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm
6:00pm
Lineage
The Birth of Work in the South and the Self Suppor #LIN000018
6:15pm
6:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000026
Yvonne Lewis, Rise Lowrey, Joyful Noise
6:45pm
7:00pm
Urban Report
Pressing Through Loss #UBR210026
Jason Bradley, Ricki Ramgoolie
7:15pm
7:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Red Horse #SISS000020
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
7:45pm
8:00pm
Foundation of Our Faith
The Bottom Line #FDOF000029
Pr. Dwayne Lemon, John Lomacang
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
True Knowledge of Self
Lance Wilbur Testimony, Part 2 #TKS000004
Dwayne Lemon, Lance Wilbur
9:15pm
9:30pm
Issues and Answers (D2D)
Every Child's Chance #IAADD000001
Principal Walter Turner
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Saturday - January 28, 2023

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Time Dare to Dream
7:00am
For Guys Only
The Norm Of Hypergamy #FGO000005
Brandon Dent, Colin King, Muta Mwenya
7:15am
7:30am
Engage
Musician-ary #E000007
John Cunningham
7:45am
8:00am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
Offerings for Jesus #SSP230004
Ryan Day, John Lomacang, Jill Morikone, Daniel Perrin, Danny Shelton
8:15am
8:30am
8:45am
9:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Prophecy Of The 144,000: Who Are They? Part 2 of 2 #BTLP000045
Kenny Shelton
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Urban Report
Urban Ministry #UBR190013
Jason Bradley, Pastor Steven Conway, Tamara Conway
10:15am
10:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Black Horse #SISS000021
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
10:45am
11:00am
3ABN Worship Hour
#WHO230002
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
Foundation of Our Faith
Our Need for Victory Over Sin #FDOF000030
Pr. Dwayne Lemon, John Lomacang
12:15pm
12:30pm
12:45pm
1:00pm
Battles of Faith
The Science Of The Tamid #BOF000026
Atonte Myers, Ivor Myers
1:15pm
1:30pm
True Knowledge of Self
Knowledge Of Self Concepts, Part 1 #TKS000005
Dwayne Lemon, Lance Wilbur
1:45pm
2:00pm
The Missing Peace
Persistence In Prayer #TMP000010
Jason Bradley, Dr Nadine Joseph-Collins
2:15pm
2:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000027
Jonathan Dixon, Yvonne Lweis, Shedria Petty
2:45pm
3:00pm
Unshackled Purpose
True Value #USP210013
Jason Bradley, Lemuel Vega
3:15pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Prayer #RQRA000018
Dee Casper, Michelle Doucoumes, Mark Paden
3:30pm
Pure Choices
Coming Out, Pt. 2 #PC000011
Yvonne Lewis, Lisa & Virna Santos
3:45pm
4:00pm
Urban Report Long
Coming Out Ministries #UBRL000178
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
Perfecting Me
Character Doing Our Best #PFM000005
Adly Campos, Ruthie Jacboson, Wintley Phipps, Dr. E.T. Stoddart
5:15pm
5:30pm
The Missing Peace
Persistence In Prayer #TMP000010
Jason Bradley, Dr Nadine Joseph-Collins
5:45pm
6:00pm
Table Talk
The Hard Questions: Did We Evolve From Lower Life Forms? #TT000037
David Asscherick, Ty Gibson, James Rafferty, Jeffrey Rosario
6:15pm
6:30pm
6:45pm
7:00pm
Urban Report
Urban Ministry #UBR190013
Jason Bradley, Pastor Steven Conway, Tamara Conway
7:15pm
7:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Black Horse #SISS000021
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
7:45pm
8:00pm
Unshackled Purpose
True Value #USP210013
Jason Bradley, Lemuel Vega
8:15pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Prayer #RQRA000018
Dee Casper, Michelle Doucoumes, Mark Paden
8:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000027
Jonathan Dixon, Yvonne Lweis, Shedria Petty
8:45pm
9:00pm
True Knowledge of Self
Knowledge Of Self Concepts, Part 1 #TKS000005
Dwayne Lemon, Lance Wilbur
9:15pm
9:30pm
A Father's Heart
Fatherless Trinity #AFH000007
Gordon Fraser, Xavier Morales, Denry White
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Sunday - January 29, 2023

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Time Dare to Dream
7:00am
Abundant Living
The Master Gland #AL210241
Curtis Eakins, Paula Eakins
7:15am
7:30am
Engage
Creating For The Creator #E000008
Chad & Fadia Kreuzer
7:45am
8:00am
Battles of Faith
Holy Wars #BOF000027
Ivor & Atonte Myers
8:15am
8:30am
Chew's Challenge
Day 3 #CWC000003
Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
8:45am
9:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Promised Blessings Of Believing God's Prophets, Part 1 of 2 #BTLP000046
Chris Shelton, Kenny Shelton
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Urban Report
Through The Fire #UBR210012
Jason Bradley, Alex Castielljos
10:15am
10:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Pale Horse #SISS000022
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
10:45am
11:00am
New Journey, The
A Personal View of Prison Ministry #TNJ000070
Aaron Chancy, Rick Howard
11:15am
11:30am
Dare To Dream Creative Cooking
Delicious Southern Breakfast #DDCC000001
The Holmes Sisters
11:45am
12:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Credit Protection & I.D. Theft, Pt. 3 #TITTB000010
Cordell Thomas
12:15pm
12:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000028
Moses Brown, Pam Burleigh, Yvonne Lewis
12:45pm
1:00pm
Taste of Paradise
Raw Garlic Bread / 'Plenty Protein' Quinoa Salad #TOP000026
Nyse Collins, Evita Tezeno
1:15pm
1:30pm
For Guys Only
Divorce #FGO000006
Brandon Dent, Colin King, Muta Mwenya
1:45pm
2:00pm
Table Talk
The Hard Questions: Will God Really Burn People Forever in Hell? #TT000038
David Asscherick, Ty Gibson, James Rafferty, Jeffrey Rosario
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
Urban Report
Through The Fire #UBR210012
Jason Bradley, Alex Castielljos
3:15pm
3:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Pale Horse #SISS000022
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
3:45pm
4:00pm
True Knowledge of Self
Knowledge Of Self Concepts, Part 2 #TKS000006
Dwayne Lemon, Lance Wilbur
4:15pm
4:30pm
A Father's Heart
Caught in the Middle: How to Help Your Child #AFH000008
Gordon Fraser, Xavier Morales, Denry White
4:45pm
5:00pm
Abundant Living
The Master Gland #AL210241
Curtis Eakins, Paula Eakins
5:15pm
5:30pm
Take it to the Bank
Credit Protection & I.D. Theft, Pt. 3 #TITTB000010
Cordell Thomas
5:45pm
6:00pm
Live to Be Well
The Commitment of Motherhood #LTBW190035
Dr. Kim, Ericka Taylor
6:15pm
6:30pm
Pumped Up Parents
God’S Little Stewards #PUP000003
Andre & Karen Louis, Kennedi Meredith
6:45pm
7:00pm
Urban Report
Through The Fire #UBR210012
Jason Bradley, Alex Castielljos
7:15pm
7:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Pale Horse #SISS000022
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
7:45pm
8:00pm
New Journey, The
A Personal View of Prison Ministry #TNJ000070
Aaron Chancy, Rick Howard
8:15pm
8:30pm
Dare To Dream Creative Cooking
Delicious Southern Breakfast #DDCC000001
The Holmes Sisters
8:45pm
9:00pm
Dollars and Sense
Good Credit Part 1 #DAS000011
Ryan Mack
9:15pm
9:30pm
True Knowledge of Self
Knowledge Of Self Concepts, Part 2 #TKS000006
Dwayne Lemon, Lance Wilbur
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Monday - January 30, 2023

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Time Dare to Dream
7:00am
Abundant Living
Thyroid Recovery! #AL210242
Curtis Eakins, Paula Eakins
7:15am
7:30am
Engage
Light After Death #E000009
Randy Ban
7:45am
8:00am
Battles of Faith
The Art Of Stillness & Silence #BOF000028
Ivor & Atonte Myers
8:15am
8:30am
Chew's Challenge
Day 4 #CWC000004
Chef G.W. Chew, Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
8:45am
9:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Promised Blessings Of Believing God's Prophets, Part 2 of 2 #BTLP000047
Chris Shelton, Kenny Shelton
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Urban Report
A Light in Government #UBR000137
Yvonne Lewis, Honorable Ben Micah
10:15am
10:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Four Horses #SISS000023
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
10:45am
11:00am
New Journey, The
From Darkness to Light #TNJ000071
Aaron Chancy, Claire Madeus
11:15am
11:30am
Multitude of Counselors
Healing from a Broken Home #MOC000014
Dee Casper, Christina Ceccoto, Paul Coneff, Robert Davison, Dr. Jean Wright II, Jennifer Jill Schwirzer
11:45am
12:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Needs Vs. Wants #TITTB000011
Cordell Thomas
12:15pm
12:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000029
Brian Bates, Danita Jones, Yvonne Lewis
12:45pm
1:00pm
Taste of Paradise
Sensational Seasoning / Kale Slaw with Barbecue Crumbles #TOP000027
Nyse Collins, Evita Tezeno
1:15pm
1:30pm
For Guys Only
Parenting Urban Children #FGO000007
Brandon Dent, Colin King, Muta Mwenya
1:45pm
2:00pm
Chew's Challenge
Day 4 #CWC000004
Chef G.W. Chew, Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
2:15pm
2:30pm
Free Indeed
I Give Myself Away #FIN000024
Brian Eldridge, Thomas Harmon, Willie Simon
2:45pm
3:00pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Belief #CLR000115
Alvy Quispe
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
Breath of Life "Walter Pearson"
Overnight Pt. 1 #BOLW000216
Walter Pearson
4:15pm
4:30pm
Breath of Life "Walter Pearson"
Overnight Pt. 2 #BOLW000217
WalterPearson
4:45pm
5:00pm
Abundant Living
Thyroid Recovery! #AL210242
Curtis Eakins, Paula Eakins
5:15pm
5:30pm
Action 4 Life
Radio Station #2 #AFL000053
Dee Hilderbrand
5:45pm
6:00pm
Battles of Faith
The Art Of Stillness & Silence #BOF000028
Ivor & Atonte Myers
6:15pm
6:30pm
Free Indeed
I Give Myself Away #FIN000024
Brian Eldridge, Thomas Harmon, Willie Simon
6:45pm
7:00pm
Urban Report
A Light in Government #UBR000137
Yvonne Lewis, Honorable Ben Micah
7:15pm
7:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Four Horses #SISS000023
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
7:45pm
8:00pm
New Journey, The
From Darkness to Light #TNJ000071
Aaron Chancy, Claire Madeus
8:15pm
8:30pm
Multitude of Counselors
Healing from a Broken Home #MOC000014
Dee Casper, Christina Ceccoto, Paul Coneff, Robert Davison, Dr. Jean Wright II, Jennifer Jill Schwirzer
8:45pm
9:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Needs Vs. Wants #TITTB000011
Cordell Thomas
9:15pm
9:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000029
Brian Bates, Danita Jones, Yvonne Lewis
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Tuesday - January 31, 2023

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Time Dare to Dream
7:00am
Abundant Living
Mom's Special Breakfast #AL210243
Curtis Eakins, Paula Eakins
7:15am
7:30am
Engage
A Life Restored #E000010
Jackie Esposo
7:45am
8:00am
Battles of Faith
The Art Of Focus #BOF000029
Ivor & Atonte Myers
8:15am
8:30am
Chew's Challenge
Day 5 #CWC000005
Chef G.W. Chew, Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
8:45am
9:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Who Is My Neighbor? Part 1 of 2 #BTLP000048
Chris Shelton, Kenny Shelton
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Urban Report
Fresh Living #UBR000138
Yvonne Lewis, Evita Tezeno
10:15am
10:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Fifth Seal #SISS000024
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
10:45am
11:00am
Digital Disconnect
Media Manipulation #DID210007
Scott Ritsema
11:15am
11:30am
Multitude of Counselors
My Brush With Suicide #MOC000015
Christina Ceccoto, Paul Coneff, Aron Crews, Dr. Jean Wright II, Jennifer Jill Schwirzer
11:45am
12:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Shopping Therapy: Cars & Loan #TITTB000012
Cordell Thomas
12:15pm
12:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000030
Yvonne Lewis, Esther Alonso Neal, Shondolyn Richardson
12:45pm
1:00pm
Taste of Paradise
Mamma Mia (Walnut) Meatballs & Pita Pizza #TOP000028
Nyse Collins, Evita Tezeno
1:15pm
1:30pm
For Guys Only
Mentoring Urban Youth #FGO000008
Brandon Dent, Colin King, Muta Mwenya
1:45pm
2:00pm
Chew's Challenge
Day 5 #CWC000005
Chef G.W. Chew, Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
2:15pm
2:30pm
Urban Report
Fresh Living #UBR000138
Yvonne Lewis, Evita Tezeno
2:45pm
3:00pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Rest #CLR000116
Rene Quispe
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
Breath of Life "Walter Pearson"
If God Be for You Pt. 1 #BOLW000218
Walter Pearson
4:15pm
4:30pm
Breath of Life "Walter Pearson"
If God Be for You Pt. 2 #BOLW000219
Walter Pearson
4:45pm
5:00pm
Abundant Living
Mom's Special Breakfast #AL210243
Curtis Eakins, Paula Eakins
5:15pm
5:30pm
Action 4 Life
Circuit / Time in the Gym #AFL000054
Marcie English
5:45pm
6:00pm
Battles of Faith
The Art Of Focus #BOF000029
Ivor & Atonte Myers
6:15pm
6:30pm
Free Indeed
Our Lord God is Mighty #FIN000025
Sargeant Vivian Malone, Clifford McGee
6:45pm
7:00pm
Urban Report
Fresh Living #UBR000138
Yvonne Lewis, Evita Tezeno
7:15pm
7:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Fifth Seal #SISS000024
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
7:45pm
8:00pm
Digital Disconnect
Media Manipulation #DID210007
Scott Ritsema
8:15pm
8:30pm
Multitude of Counselors
My Brush With Suicide #MOC000015
Christina Ceccoto, Paul Coneff, Aron Crews, Dr. Jean Wright II, Jennifer Jill Schwirzer
8:45pm
9:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Shopping Therapy: Cars & Loan #TITTB000012
Cordell Thomas
9:15pm
9:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000030
Yvonne Lewis, Esther Alonso Neal, Shondolyn Richardson
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Wednesday - February 1, 2023

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Time Dare to Dream
7:00am
Abundant Living
Malignancies of Matrons & Misses #AL210244
Curtis Eakins, Paula Eakins
7:15am
7:30am
Engage
Blessed Business #E000011
Johnny Suarez
7:45am
8:00am
Battles of Faith
Knowing Without Knowing #BOF000031
Ivor & Atonte Myers
8:15am
8:30am
Dollars and Sense
Good Credit Part 2 #DAS000012
Ryan Mack
8:45am
9:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Who Is My Neighbor? Pt. 2 of 2 #BTLP000049
Chris Shelton, Kenny Shelton
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Urban Report
Women Working with Women #UBR000139
Maxine Bethea, Yvonne Lewis, Purette Mills, Belinda Smith
10:15am
10:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sixth Seal #SISS000025
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
10:45am
11:00am
Strategies for Strongholds
God's Intervention #SFS220001
Michael Carducci, Daniel Varela
11:15am
11:30am
Multitude of Counselors
The Angst of Victim Advocacy #MOC000016
Paul Coneff, David Guerrero, Nicole Parker, Jennifer Jill Schwirzer, Shelley Wiggins
11:45am
12:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Avoiding The Holiday Hangover #TITTB000013
Cordell Thomas
12:15pm
12:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000031
Shelton Kilby, Yvonne Lewis, Belinda Mulzac
12:45pm
1:00pm
Taste of Paradise
Garden of Eden Quesadillas / The Dynamic Duo: Nopal Cactus Salad #TOP000029
Nyse Collins, Evita Tezeno
1:15pm
1:30pm
For Guys Only
Ministering To Urban Youth #FGO000009
Brandon Dent, Colin King, Muta Mwenya
1:45pm
2:00pm
Dollars and Sense
Good Credit Part 2 #DAS000012
Ryan Mack
2:15pm
2:30pm
Abundant Living
Malignancies of Matrons & Misses #AL210244
Curtis Eakins, Paula Eakins
2:45pm
3:00pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Air #CLR000117
Cheri Peters, Ralph Sanchez
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
Breath of Life "Walter Pearson"
When God Steps In Pt. 1 #BOLW000220
Walter Pearson
4:15pm
4:30pm
Breath of Life "Walter Pearson"
When God Steps In Pt. 2 #BOLW000221
Walter Pearson
4:45pm
5:00pm
Abundant Living
Malignancies of Matrons & Misses #AL210244
Curtis Eakins, Paula Eakins
5:15pm
5:30pm
Action 4 Life
Full Body / Abdominal Workout #AFL000057
Mindy Isaacs
5:45pm
6:00pm
Battles of Faith
Knowing Without Knowing #BOF000031
Ivor & Atonte Myers
6:15pm
6:30pm
Free Indeed
Take Me to the Water (baptismal service) #FIN000026
Timothy Newman
6:45pm
7:00pm
Urban Report
Women Working with Women #UBR000139
Maxine Bethea, Yvonne Lewis, Purette Mills, Belinda Smith
7:15pm
7:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sixth Seal #SISS000025
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
7:45pm
8:00pm
Strategies for Strongholds
God's Intervention #SFS220001
Michael Carducci, Daniel Varela
8:15pm
8:30pm
Multitude of Counselors
The Angst of Victim Advocacy #MOC000016
Paul Coneff, David Guerrero, Nicole Parker, Jennifer Jill Schwirzer, Shelley Wiggins
8:45pm
9:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Avoiding The Holiday Hangover #TITTB000013
Cordell Thomas
9:15pm
9:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000031
Shelton Kilby, Yvonne Lewis, Belinda Mulzac
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

* Channel listings obtained programmically by an automated script run each night. Listings may also be edited to improve consistency between the different channels. Links to watch or purchase are also added in an attempt to improve this resource. Not everything on this site is reviewed and the information and links on this site are therefore not guaranteed to be correct.