Seventh-day Adventist Satellite

Channel Schedule*

Use this form to search the television schedule for the Seventh-day Adventist channels broadcasting on Galaxy 19. Select the channels you are interested in, optionally filter by the title of the show or series or name of the speaker, enter a date and time range. You can also select "Compact Table" to see a condensed schedule or "List" for a simplified view.

Channels
ShowSpeakerSeries
Date RangeTime Range
ViewTime Zone

Tuesday - November 29, 2022

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Time 3ABN
7:00am
Body and Spirit Aerobics
Depression #BASA000074
Daniel Hopkins, Rabecca Lovelace, Dick Nunez
7:15am
7:30am
The Heavens Declare
Astronomy from a Biblical Perspective Part 2 of 3 #HDS000005
Jim Burr
7:45am
8:00aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Stars #TTFJ000136
Linda Johnson
8:15am
8:30aminfo
Maranatha Mission Stories
#MMS011205
8:45am
9:00am
3ABN Today LIVE
2022 Thanksgiving Special #TDYL220039
Jason Bergmann, Jason Bradley, Jay Christian, Svetlana Christian, Ryan Day, Stephanie Day, Idalia Dinzey, John Dinzey, Bruce Fjarli, Jacki Fjarli, Aunt Francine, Angela Lomacang, John Lomacang, Greg Morikone, Jill Morikone, Adima Primo, Moses Primo, J.D. Quinn, Shelley Quinn, James Rafferty, Risë Rafferty, Chris Shelton, Danny Shelton, Kenny Shelton, Yvonne Shelton
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
11:15am
Pause to Pray
Episode 22 - Gratitude #PHPTP200022
Tim Parton
11:30am
Adventures In Missions
Wives Health Training Part 1 of 2 #AIM000880
11:45am
12:00pm
NEWSTART Now
Nutrition #NSN220001
12:15pm
12:30pm
Exalting His Word
Planting God's Promises Part 3 of 3 #EHW000011
Shelley Quinn
12:45pm
1:00pm
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's World of Tomorrow #RAD170026
Mark Finley
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm
Digital Disconnect
How to Be Human Again #DID210001
Scott Ritsema
2:15pm
2:30pm
Cook 30
Greek Potato Cake et al #CKT000014
Jeremy Dixon
2:45pm
3:00pm
Body and Spirit (new)
Strengthening The Core #NBAS000023
Andi Hunsaker, Lauren Rittenhouse, Lyndi Schwartz
3:15pm
3:30pm
Unshackled Purpose
Life Or Death #USP210009
Jason Bradley, Lemuel Vega
3:45pm
Intimate Clarity
Clarity On Equal Partnership #IC180101
Jason Bradley, Jennifer Jill Schwirzer
4:00pm
3ABN Today
Evangelism with 3ABN #TDY220078
Francine Bergmann, Jason Bergmann, Greg Morikone, Jill Morikone, Danny Shelton, Yvonne Shelton
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
God Hears Us #KCBG190005
Team 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
5:15pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Doing God’S Will #KCBB190005
Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
5:30pm
Kids X-Press
Being Friendly #KX220010
Charlotte, Aunt Francine, Khalil
5:45pm
Bible Treasures
Can God Hear Me? #BT170010
Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek
6:00pm
Evolution Impossible
The Fossil Record #EI190005
Dr John Ashton, Dr Sven Östring, Pr Justin Torossian, Ellie Turner, Morgan Vincent
6:15pm
6:30pm
The Incomparable Jesus
Why The Lake of Fire Has An Ending But Not An End! #ICJ190024
Jay Gallimore
6:45pm
7:00pm
Mission 360
The Deaf Evangelist #MTS003504
7:15pm
7:30pm
Timeless Healing Insights
Contentment Part 1 of 2 #THI000013
7:45pm
8:00pm
What Jesus Said
The Godhead #WJS220003
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
3ABN Today
Evangelism with 3ABN #TDY220078
Francine Bergmann, Jason Bergmann, Greg Morikone, Jill Morikone, Danny Shelton, Yvonne Shelton
9:15pm
9:30pm
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Wednesday - November 30, 2022

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Time 3ABN
7:00am
Body and Spirit
Arthritis #BAS000017
Dick Nunez, Miles Scruggs, Scott Tanner
7:15am
7:30aminfo
It Is Written
Life and Longevity #IIW019210
7:45am
8:00am
Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor
Healing, Health, and Holiness, Part 2 of 2 #AFDB000053
8:15am
8:30am
It Is Written: Canada
The Life-Changing Power of Friendship! #IIWC202204
8:45am
9:00am
Today Cooking
Holidays Made Simple #TDYC200003
Jason Bradley, Carin Lynch
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
The Grace Pipeline
The Refiner's Fire #GPL000012
Shelley Quinn
10:15am
10:30am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Hell & Abraham's Hairy Chest #THL000017
Andrea Endries, Stephen Fowler, Levi Longoria
10:45am
11:00am
3ABN Australia Homecoming
Knowing God As The Creator #HCAU180010
Gary Kent
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
The Carter Report
Opposing World Views Part 1 of 2 #CR002208
12:15pm
12:30pm
The Carter Report
Opposing World Views Part 2 of 2 #CR002209
12:45pm
1:00pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Road To Sobriety #CLR000024
Brian Cladoosby, Cheri Peters
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm
Lineage
Prophets, Visions, Sabbath and Potatoes #LIN000011
2:15pm
2:30pm
Abundant Living
Meals In Minutes #AL000200
Curtis & Paula Eakins
2:45pm
3:00pm
Action 4 Life
Working Out with Young Folks #AFL000070
Bill, Tyler Flower
3:15pm
3:30pm
Perfecting Me
Character and Secret Prayer #PFM000009
Adly Campos, Georges J Fleurimond, Ruthie Jacobson
3:45pm
4:00pm
Today Cooking
Holidays Made Simple #TDYC200003
Jason Bradley, Carin Lynch
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
God Cannot Fail #KCSA190005
Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
5:15pm
Bible Treasures
Can God Hear Me? #BT170010
Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek
5:30pm
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Apple Pie Sticks #TTK000007
Cinda Sanner
5:45pm
Tiny Tots Worship
Jesus Changes Me #TTW000028
Rich Aguilera
6:00pm
3ABN Homecoming
Divine Worship Service #HC220012
Danny Shelton Greg Morikone, Jill Morikone, Yvonne Shelton
6:15pm
6:30pm
6:45pm
7:00pm
7:15pm
7:30pm
7:45pm
8:00pm
A Sharper Focus
Christ's Return Confirmed #ASHF000172
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
Today Cooking
Holidays Made Simple #TDYC200003
Jason Bradley, Carin Lynch
9:15pm
9:30pm
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Thursday - December 1, 2022

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Time 3ABN
7:00am
Body and Spirit Aerobics
Neck Problems #BASA000075
Dick Hutchinson, Dick Nunez
7:15am
7:30am
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Bible Workers in the Wettest Spot On Earth! #JFAN000084
Jon Wood, Natalie Wood
7:45am
8:00am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Pumpkin Pancakes #KCKF190005
Team 4, Cinda Sanner
8:15am
8:30am
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Fried Rice #TTK000008
Cinda Sanner
8:45am
Tiny Tots Worship
Learning to Obey #TTW000029
Irene Becerra
9:00am
Special Feature
O Come, All Ye Faithful #SF000026
Choir, Fountainview Academy Orchestra
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
ASI Conventions
Wednesday Evening Keynote Part 1 of 2 #ASIC220001
Philip Baptiste, John Baxter, Jason Bradley, John Bradshaw, Gem Castor, Leasa Hodges, Chris Hofer, Dan Houghton, Andi Hunsaker, Kristi Jensen, Joy Kauffman, Felecia Lee, Stephen Lee, Curtis Letniak, Angie Lomacang, John Lomacang, Don MacLafferty, Denzil McNeilus, Gary Morgan, Julia O'Carey, Jerry Page, Cynthia Prime, David Shin, Debbie Young
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
From Sickness to Health
Here Comes the Sun #FSH000007
Nwamiko Madden, Schubert Palmer
11:15am
11:30am
Mission Trek
One Girl's Dream #MTK000010
11:45am
12:00pm
God's Last Message to the World
The Foundation Provided By Prophecy #GLM200001
Dr Allan Lindsay
12:15pm
12:30pm
12:45pm
1:00pm
Ultimate Prescription
Rhythms of the Heart #UP190123
Nick Evenson, James Marcum
1:15pm
1:30pm
Multitude of Counselors
Losing my Father to Schizophrenia #MOC000024
Eric Camarillo, Christina Ceccoto, David Guerrero, Dr. Jean Wright II, Jennifer Jill Schwirzer
1:45pm
2:00pm
The Heavens Declare
Astronomy from a Biblical Perspective Part 2 of 3 #HDS000005
Jim Burr
2:15pm
2:30pm
Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor
Healing, Health, and Holiness, Part 2 of 2 #AFDB000053
2:45pm
3:00pm
Body and Spirit (new)
Step To Life #NBAS000025
Andi Hunsaker, Lauren Rittenhouse, Lyndi Schwartz
3:15pm
3:30pm
Country Wisdom
Walking with the King #CW000058
Jim & Janice
3:45pm
4:00pm
Special Feature
O Come, All Ye Faithful #SF000026
Choir, Fountainview Academy Orchestra
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Awesomeness of God #KCCC190005
Team 3, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
5:15pm
Creation Is! Science
Rainbow Promise #CIS200007
5:30pm
The Creation Case
Geologic Column #TCC000007
Rich Aguilera
5:45pm
6:00pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
The Fires of Hell #SSP220049
Ryan Day, Jill Morikone, Shelley Quinn, James Rafferty, Terry Shelton
6:15pm
6:30pm
6:45pm
7:00pm
The Carter Report
The Mysteries of the Kingdom Part 1 of 2 #CR002123
7:15pm
7:30pm
The Carter Report
The Mysteries of the Kingdom Part 2 of 2 #CR002124
7:45pm
8:00pm
Bible Answers Live
Choice and Bed Be Made #AFBA022230
Doug Batchelor, Jëan Ross
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
3ABN Christmas Special
The King Has Come #3CS210006
David Davidson, Hillary Mitchell, Jared Mitchell, Tim Parton, Emily Rodgers, Danny Shelton, Yvonne Shelton, Ladye Love Smith, Reggie Smith, Kris Wilkinson
9:15pm
9:30pm
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Friday - December 2, 2022

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Time 3ABN
7:00am
Body and Spirit
Neck Pain #BAS000018
Ethel Carlsson, Elora Ford, Dick Nunez
7:15am
7:30am
Contending for the Faith
What is Real? #CFTF000005
Clifford Goldstein
7:45am
8:00am
Amazing Adventures
Gods Super Food #AA190007
8:15am
8:30am
8:45am
9:00am
Praise Him Today Show
Praise Him Christmas Music #PHTDY190009
Ryan Day, Tim Parton
9:15am
9:30am
Your Favorites By Request
Your Favorite Christmas Hymns #1 #YFBR200036
Tim Parton
9:45am
10:00am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Brain & Nervous System #OFL000005
Lisa Nunez
10:15am
10:30am
Cook 30
Mexican Chile con Haba et al #CKT000026
Jeremy Dixon
10:45am
11:00am
Secrets to Wellness
Water #STW170002
Teenie Finley
11:15am
11:30am
Life After Choice
What Will People Say? #LAC180009
Gina Parker, Pastor Todd
11:45am
Divine Design
Labor and Delivery #DIV000008
Patti Barnes
12:00pm
Thompsonville Worship Hour
Salvation #TWH000010
John Lomacang
12:15pm
12:30pm
12:45pm
1:00pm
Daniel All Access
The Train Is on the Tracks #DAA000010
CA Murray
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
Global Catholic Influences Part 2 of 2 #BTLP000219
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Understanding Surrender #RQRA000024
Dee Casper, Michelle Doucoumes
3:15pm
Journeys
Can Faith Be Rational?: Maj’S Journey #JN000009
3:30pm
HeartLift
Transformation: A Heart that Witnesses, Part 1 of 2 #HLFT000025
Jill Morikone
3:45pm
4:00pm
Praise Him Today Show
Praise Him Christmas Music #PHTDY190009
Ryan Day, Tim Parton
4:15pm
4:30pm
Your Favorites By Request
Your Favorite Christmas Hymns #1 #YFBR200036
Tim Parton
4:45pm
5:00pm
A Day with the King
The Folly of Solomon #DWK000045
Braedan Entermann, Dr John Hammond, Cecily Harker, Natalee McLean
5:15pm
5:30pm
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
God Cannot Fail #KCSA190005
Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
5:45pm
Jesus My Light
Resisting Temptation #JML210008
6:00pm
Heaven's Point of View
The Gift Of The Holy Spirit Part. 1 of 3 #HPOV000001
Hal Steenson
6:15pm
6:30pm
Your Favorites By Request
Various Songs #YFBR170015
6:45pm
7:00pm
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Frontier School #JFAN000141
Jon Wood, Natalie Wood
7:15pm
7:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Two Part 1 #SISS000079
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
7:45pm
8:00pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
The Fires of Hell #SSP220049
Ryan Day, Jill Morikone, Shelley Quinn, James Rafferty, Terry Shelton
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
Today Family Worship
#TDYFW220037
J.D. Quinn, Shelley Quinn
9:15pm
9:30pm
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Saturday - December 3, 2022

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Time 3ABN
7:00am
Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor
Healing, Health, and Holiness, Part 2 of 2 #AFDB000053
7:15am
7:30aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Birds #TTFJ000137
Linda Johnson
7:45am
8:00am
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
Where God Leads #KCSA190006
Team 3, 4, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
8:15am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
Tumbling Walls #KCBG190006
Teams 3, 4, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
8:30am
IIW Sabbath School
The Fires of Hell #IIWSS022140
8:45am
9:00am
3ABN Christmas Special
2021 3ABN Christmas Special #3CS210004
Celestine Dickens, John Lomacang, Tim Parton, Danny Shelton, Yvonne Shelton
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
The Fires of Hell #SSP220049
Ryan Day, Jill Morikone, Shelley Quinn, James Rafferty, Terry Shelton
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
3ABN Worship Hour
#WHO220038
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
Revived by the Spirit
The Holy Spirit and Revival #RBS210001
Mark Finley
12:15pm
12:30pm
12:45pm
1:00pm
Bible Answers Live
Choice and Bed Be Made #AFBA022230
Doug Batchelor, Jëan Ross
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm
New Perceptions
Worshiping Jesus - The Cornucopia of Worship #NP221119
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190005
The Ward Family, Jonathan Galicia, Strings For Joy, Chekiyah Martin, Sam Santiago, & Marlana VanHoose.
3:15pm
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190006
Avery Dixon, Mirielle Enrique., Nichole Hardt, Thyeis Lorde, Girls of Mercy, Anjali Ramella, Marlana VanHoose, Kenneth Vargas
3:30pm
Awr360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 3 #AWR360005
3:45pm
4:00pm
3ABN Christmas Special
2021 3ABN Christmas Special #3CS210004
Celestine Dickens, John Lomacang, Tim Parton, Danny Shelton, Yvonne Shelton
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pminfo
Maranatha Mission Stories
#MMS011252
5:15pm
5:30pm
Hope In Motion
Jim Rennie Tribute - The Deaf School Boy's Dormitory #HIM001412
5:45pm
Pause to Pray
Episode 19 - Protection #PHPTP200019
Tim Parton
6:00pm
Breath of Life.
An Inside Job Part 1 of 2 #BOLS000044
6:15pm
6:30pm
Authentic
Now This #AU000057
6:45pm
7:00pm
Laymen Ministries
The Days of Noah Series #LM000155
7:15pm
7:30pm
Unshackled Purpose
Trash Or Treasure #USP210010
Jason Bradley, Lemuel Vega
7:45pm
Journeys
Can Faith Be Rational?: Maj’S Journey #JN000009
8:00pm
Summer Camp Meeting
God, The Promise Maker & Keeper #SCM220008
Mark Finley Danny Shelton
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
3ABN Christmas Special
2021 3ABN Christmas Special #3CS210004
Celestine Dickens, John Lomacang, Tim Parton, Danny Shelton, Yvonne Shelton
9:15pm
9:30pm
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Sunday - December 4, 2022

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Time 3ABN
7:00am
Body and Spirit Aerobics
Protein #BASA000076
Daniel Hopkins, Dick Nunez, Corrie Sample
7:15am
7:30am
Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor
Healing, Health, and Holiness, Part 2 of 2 #AFDB000053
7:45am
8:00am
Amazing Adventures
Gods Super Food #AA190007
8:15am
8:30am
8:45am
9:00am
3ABN Christmas Special
Christmas with the Burchfield Brothers #3CS210007
Benji Burchfield, Jonathan Burchfield
9:15am
9:30am
3ABN Christmas Special
The Lesters #3CS200003
Bailee Lester, Brian Lester, Jayda Lester, Jonathan Lester, Josie Lester, The Lesters, Tim Parton
9:45am
10:00am
Your Favorites By Request
Various Songs #YFBR170015
10:15am
10:30am
Adventures In Missions
The Harvest Is Plenty #AIM000890
10:45am
11:00am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
The Fires of Hell #SSP220049
Ryan Day, Jill Morikone, Shelley Quinn, James Rafferty, Terry Shelton
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
3ABN Worship Hour
#WHO220038
12:15pm
12:30pm
12:45pm
1:00pm
Live to Be Well
Taking My Life Back #LTBW190027
Darryl Davison, Dr. Kim
1:15pm
1:30pm
Timeless Healing Insights
Contentment Part 2 of 2 #THI000014
1:45pm
2:00pm
Revived by the Spirit
The Holy Spirit and Revival #RBS210001
Mark Finley
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
Body and Spirit (new)
Armed With Strength #NBAS000026
Andi Hunsaker, Lauren Rittenhouse, Lyndi Schwartz
3:15pm
3:30pm
Kids X-Press
Sharing Jesus In Trials #KX220011
Aunt Francine, Isabella, Khalil
3:45pm
Creation Is! Science
Strong Under Pressure #CIS200008
4:00pm
3ABN Christmas Special
The King Has Come #3CS210006
David Davidson, Hillary Mitchell, Jared Mitchell, Tim Parton, Emily Rodgers, Danny Shelton, Yvonne Shelton, Ladye Love Smith, Reggie Smith, Kris Wilkinson
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
3ABN Christmas Special
D2d Celebrates Jesus #3CS210003
Farrah Barry, Celestine Dickens, Ché Chin King, Renelle Chin King, John Lomacang, Mark Payne, Danny Shelton, Yvonne Shelton, Mark Udo Williams
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm
6:00pm
The Carter Report
Direct Answers to Your Difficult Questions Part 1 of 2 #CR002125
6:15pm
6:30pm
The Carter Report
Direct Answers to Your Difficult Questions Part 2 of 2 #CR002126
6:45pm
7:00pm
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Frontier School #JFAN000141
Jon Wood, Natalie Wood
7:15pm
7:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Eight Part 3 of 3 #SISS000098
Jason Bradley, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty, Yvonne Shelton
7:45pm
8:00pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
#SSP220050
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
3ABN Christmas Special
Christmas with the Burchfield Brothers #3CS210007
Benji Burchfield, Jonathan Burchfield
9:15pm
9:30pm
3ABN Christmas Special
The Lesters #3CS200003
Bailee Lester, Brian Lester, Jayda Lester, Jonathan Lester, Josie Lester, The Lesters, Tim Parton
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Monday - December 5, 2022

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Time 3ABN
7:00am
Body and Spirit
Strength #BAS000020
Dick Nunez, Miles Scruggs, Michael Webb
7:15am
7:30am
Pressing In To His Presence
Pressing in Through Intercession #PHP000014
Shelley Quinn
7:45am
8:00aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Fish #TTFJ000138
Linda Johnson
8:15am
8:30am
Jesus My Light
Resisting Temptation #JML210008
8:45am
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Sharing Good News #KCCC190006
Team 1, 2, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
9:00am
3ABN Today Bible Q&A
#TDYQA220034
Jason Bradley, John Dinzey, John Lomacang, Daniel Perrin
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
House Calls
The Sancturary Part 1 of 2 #HCL130013
John Lomacang, John Stanton
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
Free Indeed
Who Am I? #FIN000020
Chas Singer, David Singer
11:15am
11:30am
Books of the Book
Qualified to Witness #BOTB008003
11:45am
12:00pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
#SSP220050
12:15pm
12:30pm
12:45pm
1:00pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
The Three Elijahs #BTLP000220
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm
Off the Grid
Rescue On Another Level #OTG220725
2:15pm
2:30pm
Abundant Living
The 3 Diets #AL000201
Curtis & Paula Eakins
2:45pm
3:00pm
Action 4 Life
Nutrition #AFL000002
Curtis Eakins
3:15pm
3:30pm
Heaven's Point of View
New Testament Words for Love #HPOV000024
Shelley Quinn, Tom Shepherd
3:45pm
4:00pm
3ABN Today Bible Q&A
#TDYQA220034
Jason Bradley, John Dinzey, John Lomacang, Daniel Perrin
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Sope with Refried Beans #KCKF190006
Team 1, 2, Cinda Sanner
5:15pm
5:30pm
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Guacamole #TTK000009
Cinda Sanner
5:45pm
Tiny Tots Worship
Getting Ready for Jesus to Come #TTW000030
6:00pm
ASAP Ministries
To All Who Thirst #ASAP000002
6:15pm
6:30pm
Your Favorites By Request
Various Songs #YFBR170015
6:45pm
7:00pm
IIW Sabbath School
End-Time Deceptions #IIWSS022141
7:15pm
7:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Two, Part 2 #SISS000080
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
7:45pm
8:00pm
Unlocking Bible Prophecy
The Warning #UBP000003
Cami Oetman
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
3ABN Today Bible Q&A
#TDYQA220034
Jason Bradley, John Dinzey, John Lomacang, Daniel Perrin
9:15pm
9:30pm
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

* Channel listings obtained programmically by an automated script run each night. Listings may also be edited to improve consistency between the different channels. Links to watch or purchase are also added in an attempt to improve this resource. Not everything on this site is reviewed and the information and links on this site are therefore not guaranteed to be correct.