Seventh-day Adventist Satellite

Channel Schedule*

Use this form to search the television schedule for the Seventh-day Adventist channels broadcasting on Galaxy 19. Select the channels you are interested in, optionally filter by the title of the show or series or name of the speaker, enter a date and time range. You can also select "Compact Table" to see a condensed schedule or "List" for a simplified view.

Channels
ShowSpeakerSeries
Date RangeTime Range
ViewTime Zone

Sunday - February 28, 2021

Show listings before 7:00am
Atlantic Time Dare to Dream
7:00am
Action 4 Life
Balance #AFL000047
Nadine Brooks
7:15am
7:30am
Breath of Life
Get Off The Limb #BOL000626
7:45am
8:00am
Abundant Living
Healthy Heart Cooking #AL180229
Curtis & Paula Eakins
8:15am
8:30am
Engage
A Life Restored #E000010
Jackie Esposo
8:45am
9:00am
Battles of Faith
Killing Us Softly #BOF000007
Atonte Myers, Ivor Myers
9:15am
9:30am
Chew's Challenge
Day 7 #CWC000007
Chef G.W. Chew, Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
9:45am
10:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Spiritual Formation - A Blessing Or A Curse? - part 1 #BTLP000050
Kenny Shelton
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
Urban Report
Topic: Finding Your Purpose #UBR190019
Jason Bradley, Marlon Perkins Sr.
11:15am
11:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel One Part 3 #SISS000078
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
11:45am
12:00pm
New Journey, The
Personal Testimony #TNJ000055
Dwight Campbell
12:15pm
12:30pm
Dare To Dream Creative Cooking
Trip to the Asian Continent #DDCC000014
Alex Porter
12:45pm
1:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Budget Review #TITTB000041
Cordell Thomas
1:15pm
1:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000003
Nadja McKenzie, Tracy Satterwhite
1:45pm
2:00pm
Taste of Paradise
Asian Slaw with Ginger Almond Dressing / Lem-Olay Oh Happy Day #TOP000044
Chef Chew, Evita Tezeno
2:15pm
2:30pm
For Guys Only
Mentoring Urban Youth #FGO000008
Brandon Dent, Colin King, Muta Mwenya
2:45pm
3:00pm
Table Talk
The Counter Reformation #TT000512
David Asscherick, Ty Gibson, James Rafferty, Jeffrey Rosario
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
Urban Report
Topic: Finding Your Purpose #UBR190019
Jason Bradley, Marlon Perkins Sr.
4:15pm
4:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel One Part 3 #SISS000078
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
4:45pm
5:00pm
True Knowledge of Self
Traps of the Enemy - What's in a Name? #TKS000017
Dwayne Lemon, Lance Wilbur
5:15pm
5:30pm
A Father's Heart
Season Recap #AFH000013
Gordon Fraser, Denry White
5:45pm
6:00pm
Abundant Living
Healthy Heart Cooking #AL180229
Curtis & Paula Eakins
6:15pm
6:30pm
Take it to the Bank
Budget Review #TITTB000041
Cordell Thomas
6:45pm
7:00pm
Live to Be Well
Misconception of Sports and Academics #LTBW000002
Dr. Kim Nowlin, Dr. Jeff Porter
7:15pm
7:30pm
Pumped Up Parents
God’S Little Stewards #PUP000003
Andre & Karen Louis, Kennedi Meredith
7:45pm
8:00pm
Urban Report
Topic: Finding Your Purpose #UBR190019
Jason Bradley, Marlon Perkins Sr.
8:15pm
8:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel One Part 3 #SISS000078
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
8:45pm
9:00pm
New Journey, The
Personal Testimony #TNJ000055
Dwight Campbell
9:15pm
9:30pm
Dare To Dream Creative Cooking
Trip to the Asian Continent #DDCC000014
Alex Porter
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Monday - March 1, 2021

Show listings before 7:00am
Atlantic Time Dare to Dream
7:00am
Action 4 Life
Inspiration #AFL000048
Frances Czeizinger
7:15am
7:30am
Breath of Life
It’S Time for An Upgrade #BOL000627
7:45am
8:00am
Abundant Living
E for Exercise #AL180230
Curtis & Paula Eakins
8:15am
8:30am
Engage
Blessed Business #E000011
Johnny Suarez
8:45am
9:00am
Battles of Faith
'Sorcery' #BOF000002
Atonte Myers, Ivor Myers
9:15am
9:30am
Chew's Challenge
Day 8 #CWC000008
Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
9:45am
10:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Spiritual Formation - A Blessing Or A Curse? - part 2 #BTLP000051
Kenny Shelton
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
Urban Report
Foundation of Our Faith #UBR000164
Celestine Barry, Chris Hudson
11:15am
11:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Two Part 1 #SISS000079
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
11:45am
12:00pm
New Journey, The
Personal Testimony #TNJ000056
Rocky Mertens
12:15pm
12:30pm
Multitude of Counselors
Loneliness #MOC000001
Christina Cecotto, Paul Coneff, David Guerrero, Jennifer Jill Schwirzer
12:45pm
1:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Debt Pt. 1 #TITTB000042
Cordell Thomas
1:15pm
1:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000004
David & Monique Griffin, Donnell Josiah
1:45pm
2:00pm
Taste of Paradise
Raw Apple Ginger Bars / Food Fortifier!! Molasses Spice Cake #TOP000045
Rico Hill, Evita Tezeno
2:15pm
2:30pm
For Guys Only
Ministering To Urban Youth #FGO000009
Brandon Dent, Colin King, Muta Mwenya
2:45pm
3:00pm
Chew's Challenge
Day 8 #CWC000008
Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
3:15pm
3:30pm
Free Indeed
I Give Myself Away #FIN000024
Brian Eldridge, Thomas Harmon, Willie Simon
3:45pm
4:00pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Praying Family #CLR000054
Ken Blundell, Sherry Blundell
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
Breath of Life "Walter Pearson"
God Is In Control #BOLW000226
Walter Pearson
5:15pm
5:30pm
Breath of Life "Walter Pearson"
God Is In Control Pt 2 #BOLW000227
Walter Pearson
5:45pm
6:00pm
Abundant Living
E for Exercise #AL180230
Curtis & Paula Eakins
6:15pm
6:30pm
Action 4 Life
Inspiration #AFL000048
Frances Czeizinger
6:45pm
7:00pm
Battles of Faith
'Sorcery' #BOF000002
Atonte Myers, Ivor Myers
7:15pm
7:30pm
Free Indeed
I Give Myself Away #FIN000024
Brian Eldridge, Thomas Harmon, Willie Simon
7:45pm
8:00pm
Urban Report
Foundation of Our Faith #UBR000164
Celestine Barry, Chris Hudson
8:15pm
8:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Two Part 1 #SISS000079
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
8:45pm
9:00pm
New Journey, The
Personal Testimony #TNJ000056
Rocky Mertens
9:15pm
9:30pm
Multitude of Counselors
Loneliness #MOC000001
Christina Cecotto, Paul Coneff, David Guerrero, Jennifer Jill Schwirzer
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Tuesday - March 2, 2021

Show listings before 7:00am
Atlantic Time Dare to Dream
7:00am
Action 4 Life
Radio Station #2 #AFL000053
Dee Hilderbrand
7:15am
7:30am
Breath of Life
Keys In Relationships #BOL000628
7:45am
8:00am
Abundant Living
R for Rest #AL180231
Curtis & Paula Eakins
8:15am
8:30am
Engage
When Love Is Not Enough #E000012
Josh Cunningham
8:45am
9:00am
Battles of Faith
'Star Wars' #BOF000003
Atonte Myers, Ivor Myers
9:15am
9:30am
Chew's Challenge
Day 9 #CWC000009
Chef G.W. Chew, Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
9:45am
10:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Here I Stand! -part 1 #BTLP000052
Kenny Shelton
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
Urban Report
Over-comers #UBR000165
Dr. Donnell Josiah
11:15am
11:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Two, Part 2 #SISS000080
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
11:45am
12:00pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Where Is God? #RQRA000001
Dee Casper, Mark Paden
12:15pm
Intimate Clarity
Clarity On Remarriage #IC180113
Jennifer Jill Schwirzer
12:30pm
Multitude of Counselors
Trauma #MOC000002
Christina Cecotto, Paul Coneff, David Guerrero
12:45pm
1:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Debt Pt. 2 #TITTB000043
Cordell Thomas
1:15pm
1:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000005
Bobbie Clavon, Breath of Life Quartet
1:45pm
2:00pm
Taste of Paradise
Good For You Fries / Mama Mia! Frutti Pizza #TOP000046
Evita Tezeno
2:15pm
2:30pm
For Guys Only
Sexual Addiction #FGO000010
Brandon Dent, Colin King, Muta Mwenya
2:45pm
3:00pm
Chew's Challenge
Day 9 #CWC000009
Chef G.W. Chew, Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
3:15pm
3:30pm
Urban Report
Over-comers #UBR000165
Dr. Donnell Josiah
3:45pm
4:00pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Hiv With Love Behind It #CLR000055
Barb Wise, Rick Wise
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
Breath of Life "Walter Pearson"
Rescued By God Part 1 #BOLW000228
Walter Pearson
5:15pm
5:30pm
Breath of Life "Walter Pearson"
Rescued By God Part 2 #BOLW000229
Walter Pearson
5:45pm
6:00pm
Abundant Living
R for Rest #AL180231
Curtis & Paula Eakins
6:15pm
6:30pm
Action 4 Life
Radio Station #2 #AFL000053
Dee Hilderbrand
6:45pm
7:00pm
Battles of Faith
'Star Wars' #BOF000003
Atonte Myers, Ivor Myers
7:15pm
7:30pm
Free Indeed
Our Lord God is Mighty #FIN000025
Sargeant Vivian Malone, Clifford McGee
7:45pm
8:00pm
Urban Report
Over-comers #UBR000165
Dr. Donnell Josiah
8:15pm
8:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Two, Part 2 #SISS000080
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
8:45pm
9:00pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Where Is God? #RQRA000001
Dee Casper, Mark Paden
9:15pm
Intimate Clarity
Clarity On Remarriage #IC180113
Jennifer Jill Schwirzer
9:30pm
Multitude of Counselors
Trauma #MOC000002
Christina Cecotto, Paul Coneff, David Guerrero
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Wednesday - March 3, 2021

Show listings before 7:00am
Atlantic Time Dare to Dream
7:00am
Action 4 Life
Circuit / Time in the Gym #AFL000054
Marcie English
7:15am
7:30am
Breath of Life
Free #BOL000630
7:45am
8:00am
Abundant Living
Meals In Minutes #AL180232
Curtis & Paula Eakins
8:15am
8:30am
Engage
To Him Who Overcomes #E000013
Chad & Fadia Kreuzer
8:45am
9:00am
Battles of Faith
'Behind The Seen' #BOF000004
Atonte Myers, Ivor Myers
9:15am
9:30am
Dollars and Sense
The Power of Family! #DAS000018
Ryan Mack
9:45am
10:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Here I Stand! -part 2 #BTLP000053
Kenny Shelton
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
Urban Report
Real World Applications #UBR000166
Lincoln Steed
11:15am
11:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Two, Part 3 #SISS000081
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
11:45am
12:00pm
New Journey, The
Personal Testimony #TNJ000057
Kendor Shy
12:15pm
12:30pm
Multitude of Counselors
Eating Disorders #MOC000003
Paul Coneff, Nivischi Edwards, Shelly Wiggins
12:45pm
1:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Your Mortgage / Rent #TITTB000044
Cordell Thomas
1:15pm
1:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000006
Counterpoint, Rachel Dupard
1:45pm
2:00pm
Taste of Paradise
Pad Thai / Lemon Cookies / 'Wearing Your Food' Lemon Deodorant #TOP000047
Rico Hill, Evita Tezeno
2:15pm
2:30pm
For Guys Only
Violence In The Family #FGO000011
Brandon Dent, Colin King, Muta Mwenya
2:45pm
3:00pm
Dollars and Sense
The Power of Family! #DAS000018
Ryan Mack
3:15pm
3:30pm
Abundant Living
Meals In Minutes #AL180232
Curtis & Paula Eakins
3:45pm
4:00pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Biker Life Through Jesus Eyes #CLR000056
CMA Bike Crew
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
Breath of Life "Walter Pearson"
Be Careful Where You Sleep Part 1 #BOLW000301
Walter Pearson
5:15pm
5:30pm
Breath of Life "Walter Pearson"
Be Careful Where You Sleep Part 2 #BOLW000302
Walter Pearson
5:45pm
6:00pm
Abundant Living
Meals In Minutes #AL180232
Curtis & Paula Eakins
6:15pm
6:30pm
Action 4 Life
Circuit / Time in the Gym #AFL000054
Marcie English
6:45pm
7:00pm
Battles of Faith
'Behind The Seen' #BOF000004
Atonte Myers, Ivor Myers
7:15pm
7:30pm
Free Indeed
Take Me to the Water (baptismal service) #FIN000026
Timothy Newman
7:45pm
8:00pm
Urban Report
Real World Applications #UBR000166
Lincoln Steed
8:15pm
8:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Two, Part 3 #SISS000081
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
8:45pm
9:00pm
New Journey, The
Personal Testimony #TNJ000057
Kendor Shy
9:15pm
9:30pm
Multitude of Counselors
Eating Disorders #MOC000003
Paul Coneff, Nivischi Edwards, Shelly Wiggins
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Thursday - March 4, 2021

Show listings before 7:00am
Atlantic Time Dare to Dream
7:00am
Action 4 Life
Full Body / Abdominal Workout #AFL000057
Mindy Isaacs
7:15am
7:30am
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Where Is God? #RQRA000001
Dee Casper, Mark Paden
7:45am
Intimate Clarity
Clarity On Remarriage #IC180113
Jennifer Jill Schwirzer
8:00am
Abundant Living
S for Sunlight #AL180233
Curtis & Paula Eakins
8:15am
8:30am
Engage
When God Saves A Family #E000014
Nathaniel & Jacob Gibbs
8:45am
9:00am
Battles of Faith
Moved By The Spirits #BOF000005
Atonte Myers, Ivor Myers
9:15am
9:30am
Chew's Challenge
Day 10 #CWC000010
Chef G.W. Chew, Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
9:45am
10:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Lord, Save Us! Or We Perish! #BTLP000054
Kenny Shelton
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
Urban Report
Avoid Car Repair Rip-offs #UBR000167
Anthony Elder
11:15am
11:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Two, Part 4 #SISS000082
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
11:45am
12:00pm
New Journey, The
Personal Testimony #TNJ000058
Wale Adepoju
12:15pm
12:30pm
Dare To Dream Creative Cooking
Trip to the Asian Continent #DDCC000014
Alex Porter
12:45pm
1:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Investing #TITTB000045
Cordell Thomas
1:15pm
1:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000007
James Bowman, Donnell & Denise Josiah
1:45pm
2:00pm
Working The Dream
Keys for Success #WTD000004
Eric Kelly
2:15pm
2:30pm
For Guys Only
Financial Management #FGO000012
Brandon Dent, Colin King, Muta Mwenya
2:45pm
3:00pm
Table Talk
The Counter Reformation #TT000512
David Asscherick, Ty Gibson, James Rafferty, Jeffrey Rosario
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Where Is God? #RQRA000001
Dee Casper, Mark Paden
4:15pm
Intimate Clarity
Clarity On Remarriage #IC180113
Jennifer Jill Schwirzer
4:30pm
Perfecting Me
Character and Habit #PFM000010
Adly Campos, Georges J Fleurimond, Rick Mercer
4:45pm
5:00pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Shine Your Sink #CLR000058
Joe Bates, Melissa Bates
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm
6:00pm
Abundant Living
S for Sunlight #AL180233
Curtis & Paula Eakins
6:15pm
6:30pm
Chew's Challenge
Day 10 #CWC000010
Chef G.W. Chew, Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
6:45pm
7:00pm
Pumped Up Parents
Giving A Life Script #PUP000004
Andre & Karen Louis, Kennedi Meredith, Ian Thomas
7:15pm
7:30pm
Free Indeed
Season One Highlights #FIN000001
C.A. Murray
7:45pm
8:00pm
Urban Report
Avoid Car Repair Rip-offs #UBR000167
Anthony Elder
8:15pm
8:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Two, Part 4 #SISS000082
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
8:45pm
9:00pm
New Journey, The
Personal Testimony #TNJ000058
Wale Adepoju
9:15pm
9:30pm
Dare To Dream Creative Cooking
Trip to the Asian Continent #DDCC000014
Alex Porter
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Friday - March 5, 2021

Show listings before 7:00am
Atlantic Time Dare to Dream
7:00am
Action 4 Life
Pure Health Gym #AFL000058
Mindy Isaacs
7:15am
7:30am
Breath of Life
I Want to Be Free #BOL000631
7:45am
8:00am
Abundant Living
Tools for Transformation #AL180234
Curtis & Paula Eakins
8:15am
8:30am
Engage
Formalism #E000015
Daniel McGrath, Jay Rosario
8:45am
9:00am
Battles of Faith
Game Of Death #BOF000006
Atonte Myers, Ivor Myers
9:15am
9:30am
Issues and Answers (D2D)
Breaking down Barriers #IAADD000028
Richard Valenzuela
9:45am
10:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Drama Pt. 1 #BTLP000055
Kenny Shelton
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
Urban Report
"Making it Through Life's Storms" #UBR200020
Yvonne Shelton, Ron Woolsey
11:15am
11:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Two, Part 5 #SISS000083
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
11:45am
12:00pm
New Journey, The
Personal Testimony #TNJ000059
Donald Owen
12:15pm
12:30pm
Multitude of Counselors
Abuse #MOC000005
Paul Coneff, Shelly Wiggins, Dr. Jean Wright
12:45pm
1:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Scams & Credit Repair #TITTB000046
Cordell Thomas
1:15pm
1:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000008
Michael Gayle, Mark Prentice
1:45pm
2:00pm
Taste of Paradise
Vegan Mock Crab Cakes & Creamy Dill Sauce / Mr. Potato Say; Cheese!!! Potato Cheese, Mango Salsa #TOP000048
Evita Tezeno
2:15pm
2:30pm
For Guys Only
Adam, Where Are You Now? #FGO000013
Brandon Dent, Colin King, Muta Mwenya
2:45pm
3:00pm
Families for Heaven
When Tragedy Strikes, Part 2 #FFH000006
Alanzo & June Smith
3:15pm
3:30pm
Abundant Living
Tools for Transformation #AL180234
Curtis & Paula Eakins
3:45pm
4:00pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
The Road Back #CLR000059
Dahlia Brown, Daphne Brown
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
Table Talk
The Ongoing Reformation #TT000513
David Asscherick, Ty Gibson, James Rafferty, Jeffrey Rosario
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm
6:00pm
3ABN Today
Boy from the Ditch #TDY015007
Dennis F. Turner
6:15pm
6:30pm
6:45pm
7:00pm
Battles of Faith
Game Of Death #BOF000006
Atonte Myers, Ivor Myers
7:15pm
7:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000008
Michael Gayle, Mark Prentice
7:45pm
8:00pm
Urban Report
"Making it Through Life's Storms" #UBR200020
Yvonne Shelton, Ron Woolsey
8:15pm
8:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Two, Part 5 #SISS000083
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
8:45pm
9:00pm
Foundation of Our Faith
The Stars and the Fig Tree #FDOF000021
John Dinzey, Christopher Hudson
9:15pm
9:30pm
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Saturday - March 6, 2021

Show listings before 7:00am
Atlantic Time Dare to Dream
7:00am
3ABN Today
Coming Out Ministries Updates #TDY018087
Michael Carducci, Brian & Ann Savinsky, Ron Woolsey
7:15am
7:30am
7:45am
8:00am
For Guys Only
Finding A Wife #FGO000014
Brandon Dent, Colin King PhD
8:15am
8:30am
Engage
Atheism / Secularism Pt. 1 #E000016
Ezequiel Vasquez
8:45am
9:00am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
Doing The Unthinkable #SSP210010
Ryan Day, John Dinzey, John Lomacang, Jill Morikone, Shelley Quinn
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Drama Pt. 2 #BTLP000056
Kenny Shelton
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
Urban Report
The Church: Hospital or Army? #UBR000182
Pr. Byron Hill Sr.
11:15am
11:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Three, Part 1 #SISS000084
Jason Bradley, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty, Yvonne Shelton
11:45am
12:00pm
3ABN Worship Hour
#WHO210040
John Lomacang
12:15pm
12:30pm
12:45pm
1:00pm
Foundation of Our Faith
The Judgment of the Whore #FDOF000022
John Dinzey, Christopher Hudson
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm
Battles of Faith
Killing Us Softly #BOF000007
Atonte Myers, Ivor Myers
2:15pm
2:30pm
True Knowledge of Self
Traps of the Enemy - What's in a Name? #TKS000017
Dwayne Lemon, Lance Wilbur
2:45pm
3:00pm
The Missing Peace
Prayer As Intimacy with God #TMP000002
Dr Nadine Joseph-Collins
3:15pm
3:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000009
Monique Griffiths, John Lomacang
3:45pm
4:00pm
New Journey, The
Personal Testimony #TNJ000060
Aaron Chancy
4:15pm
4:30pm
Pure Choices
I Know the Game #PC000076
Kimberly Douglas, Kory Douglas, Brittany Hill-Morales, Xavier Morales
4:45pm
5:00pm
Urban Report Long
Christ in the Koran #UBRL000206
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm
6:00pm
Perfecting Me
Character and Habit #PFM000010
Adly Campos, Georges J Fleurimond, Rick Mercer
6:15pm
6:30pm
Table Talk
Soli Deo Gloria #TT000511
David Asscherick, Ty Gibson, James Rafferty, Jeffrey Rosario
6:45pm
7:00pm
7:15pm
7:30pm
The Missing Peace
Prayer As Intimacy with God #TMP000002
Dr Nadine Joseph-Collins
7:45pm
8:00pm
Urban Report
The Church: Hospital or Army? #UBR000182
Pr. Byron Hill Sr.
8:15pm
8:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Three, Part 1 #SISS000084
Jason Bradley, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty, Yvonne Shelton
8:45pm
9:00pm
New Journey, The
Personal Testimony #TNJ000060
Aaron Chancy
9:15pm
9:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000009
Monique Griffiths, John Lomacang
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

* Channel listings obtained programmically by an automated script run each night. Listings may also be edited to improve consistency between the different channels. Links to watch or purchase are also added in an attempt to improve this resource. Not everything on this site is reviewed and the information and links on this site are therefore not guaranteed to be correct.