Seventh-day Adventist Satellite

Channel Schedule*

Use this form to search the television schedule for the Seventh-day Adventist channels broadcasting on Galaxy 19. Select the channels you are interested in, optionally filter by the title of the show or series or name of the speaker, enter a date and time range. You can also select "Compact Table" to see a condensed schedule or "List" for a simplified view.

Channels
ShowSpeakerSeries
Date RangeTime Range
ViewTime Zone

Wednesday - February 24, 2021

Show listings before 7:00am
3ABN Kids
  • 7:00amAmazing Adventures The Code Of The King (Pastor Doug Batchelor)
  • 8:00amCook 30 for Kids Vegetable Wraps with Crispy Tempeh (Jeremy Dixon)
  • 8:30amMission Trek The Final Episode
  • 9:00am3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems When Bad Things Happen (Team 3, 4, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson)
  • 9:15am3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz Job Trusted God (Team 3, 4, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto)
  • 9:30am3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along Faithful Father (Team 3, 4, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn)
  • 9:45amTiny Tots Worship When I Am Afraid (Shelley Quinn)
  • 10:00am3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun Layered Enchilada Casserole (Team 2, Cinda Sanner)
  • 10:30am3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts Seek for God (Team 2, Ryan & Suzi Hayes)
  • 10:45amBible Treasures Temper Trouble (Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek)
  • 11:00amAmazing Adventures The Code Of The King (Pastor Doug Batchelor)
  • 12:00pmThe Creation Case Dinosaur (Rich Aguilera)
  • 12:30pmTiny Tots Kitchen Miss Cinda's Baked Beans (Cinda Sanner)
  • 12:45pmTiny Tots Worship Jesus Wants Us to Share (John Dinzey)
  • 1:00pmKids Time Praise Music (Jilliona Bailey, Wagner & Bailey, The Guthries, Holly Huang, Joshua Lance, The Lodencamps, Hayley M., A. & J. Nedley, Sofia T. & Melissa P., Michlen Lai Pang, The Patchetts, Yasmine S., Cadet Sisters, The Wock, Beanny & Dustin Wood)
  • 1:30pmMission Trek The Final Episode
  • 2:00pm3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems When Bad Things Happen (Team 3, 4, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson)
  • 2:15pm3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz Job Trusted God (Team 3, 4, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto)
  • 2:30pm3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along Faithful Father (Team 3, 4, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn)
  • 2:45pmTiny Tots Worship When I Am Afraid (Shelley Quinn)
  • 3:00pm3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun Layered Enchilada Casserole (Team 2, Cinda Sanner)
  • 3:30pm3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts Seek for God (Team 2, Ryan & Suzi Hayes)
  • 3:45pmBible Treasures Temper Trouble (Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek)
  • 4:00pmCook 30 for Kids Vegetable Wraps with Crispy Tempeh (Jeremy Dixon)
  • 4:30pmAwesome Science Explore Mesa Verde/Chaco Ruins Pt1 (Noah Justice)
  • 5:00pm3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems When Bad Things Happen (Team 3, 4, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson)
  • 5:15pm3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz Job Trusted God (Team 3, 4, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto)
  • 5:30pmTiny Tots for Jesus Heaven Is A Special Place (Linda Johnson)buyinfo
  • 6:00pm3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along Faithful Father (Team 3, 4, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn)
  • 6:15pmBible Treasures Temper Trouble (Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek)
  • 6:30pmKids Time Praise Music (Jilliona Bailey, Wagner & Bailey, The Guthries, Holly Huang, Joshua Lance, The Lodencamps, Hayley M., A. & J. Nedley, Sofia T. & Melissa P., Michlen Lai Pang, The Patchetts, Yasmine S., Cadet Sisters, The Wock, Beanny & Dustin Wood)
  • 7:00pmTiny Tots Kitchen Miss Cinda's Baked Beans (Cinda Sanner)
  • 7:15pmTiny Tots Worship Jesus Wants Us to Share (John Dinzey)
  • 7:30pmThe Creation Case Dinosaur (Rich Aguilera)
  • 8:00pmAmazing Adventures The Code Of The King (Pastor Doug Batchelor)
  • 9:00pmMission Trek The Final Episode
  • 9:30pm3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems When Bad Things Happen (Team 3, 4, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson)
  • 9:45pm3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz Job Trusted God (Team 3, 4, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto)
Show listings after 10:00pm

Thursday - February 25, 2021

Show listings before 7:00am
3ABN Kids
  • 7:00amAmazing Adventures The Only Life Boat (Pastor Doug Batchelor)
  • 8:00amCook 30 for Kids Indonesian Gado Gado Vegetable Bowl (Jeremy Dixon)
  • 8:30am3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts Seek for God (Team 2, Ryan & Suzi Hayes)
  • 8:45amBible Treasures Temper Trouble (Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek)
  • 9:00amTiny Tots for Jesus Angels In Heaven (Linda Johnson)buyinfo
  • 9:30amTiny Tots Kitchen Summer Time Cupcakes (Cinda Sanner)
  • 9:45amTiny Tots Worship When I Am Afraid (Shelley Quinn)
  • 10:00amThe Creation Case Cosmology (Rich Aguilera)
  • 10:30amAwesome Science Explore Mesa Verde/Chaco Ruins Pt2 (Noah Justice)
  • 11:00amAmazing Adventures The Only Life Boat (Pastor Doug Batchelor)
  • 12:00pmMission Trek The Final Episode
  • 12:30pm3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems When Bad Things Happen (Team 3, 4, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson)
  • 12:45pm3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz Job Trusted God (Team 3, 4, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto)
  • 1:00pm3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along Faithful Father (Team 3, 4, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn)
  • 1:15pmTiny Tots Worship When I Am Afraid (Shelley Quinn)
  • 1:30pm3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun Layered Enchilada Casserole (Team 2, Cinda Sanner)
  • 2:00pm3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts Seek for God (Team 2, Ryan & Suzi Hayes)
  • 2:15pmBible Treasures Temper Trouble (Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek)
  • 2:30pmTiny Tots for Jesus Angels In Heaven (Linda Johnson)buyinfo
  • 3:00pmAmazing Adventures The Only Life Boat (Pastor Doug Batchelor)
  • 4:00pmCook 30 for Kids Indonesian Gado Gado Vegetable Bowl (Jeremy Dixon)
  • 4:30pmAwesome Science Explore Mesa Verde/Chaco Ruins Pt2 (Noah Justice)
  • 5:00pmMission Trek The Final Episode
  • 5:30pmTiny Tots for Jesus Angels In Heaven (Linda Johnson)buyinfo
  • 6:00pm3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems When Bad Things Happen (Team 3, 4, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson)
  • 6:15pm3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz Job Trusted God (Team 3, 4, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto)
  • 6:30pmKids Time Praise Music
  • 7:00pmTiny Tots Kitchen Summer Time Cupcakes (Cinda Sanner)
  • 7:15pmTiny Tots Worship When I Am Afraid (Shelley Quinn)
  • 7:30pmThe Creation Case Cosmology (Rich Aguilera)
  • 8:00pmAmazing Adventures The Only Life Boat (Pastor Doug Batchelor)
  • 9:00pmCook 30 for Kids Indonesian Gado Gado Vegetable Bowl (Jeremy Dixon)
  • 9:30pmAwesome Science Explore Mesa Verde/Chaco Ruins Pt2 (Noah Justice)
Show listings after 10:00pm

Friday - February 26, 2021

Show listings before 7:00am
3ABN Kids
  • 7:00amAmazing Adventures Only One Life Boat
  • 8:00amCook 30 for Kids Sweet Potato Hash Platter (Jeremy Dixon)
  • 8:30amMission Trek The Final Episode
  • 9:00am3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems When Bad Things Happen (Team 3, 4, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson)
  • 9:15am3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz Job Trusted God (Team 3, 4, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto)
  • 9:30am3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along Faithful Father (Team 3, 4, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn)
  • 9:45amTiny Tots Worship When I Am Afraid (Shelley Quinn)
  • 10:00am3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun Layered Enchilada Casserole (Team 2, Cinda Sanner)
  • 10:30am3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts Seek for God (Team 2, Ryan & Suzi Hayes)
  • 10:45amBible Treasures Temper Trouble (Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek)
  • 11:00amAmazing Adventures Only One Life Boat
  • 12:00pmKids Praise Too! Kids Praise Too! (Jaydelle Baird, Girls of Mercy, James Naibaho, Terell Phillips, Sam Santiago, Fire & Steel, Marlana VanHoose)
  • 12:15pmKids Praise Too! Kids Praise Too! (Samara Bowden, The Knowlton Brothers, The LMT Girls, Girls of Mercy, Logan Parchmento, Terell Phillips, Holly Thompson)
  • 12:30pmTiny Tots Kitchen Thumb Print Cookies (Cinda Sanner)
  • 12:45pmTiny Tots Worship Heaven Is Our Home (Rich Aguilera)
  • 1:00pmThe Creation Case The Flood (Rich Aguilera)
  • 1:30pm3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along Faithful Father (Team 3, 4, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn)
  • 1:45pm3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts Seek for God (Team 2, Ryan & Suzi Hayes)
  • 2:00pmAwesome Science The Grand Canyon (Noah Justice)
  • 2:30pmTiny Tots for Jesus Jamaica (Linda Johnson)buyinfo
  • 3:00pmAmazing Adventures Only One Life Boat
  • 4:00pmTiny Tots Kitchen Thumb Print Cookies (Cinda Sanner)
  • 4:15pmTiny Tots Worship Heaven Is Our Home (Rich Aguilera)
  • 4:30pm3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems When Bad Things Happen (Team 3, 4, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson)
  • 4:45pm3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz Job Trusted God (Team 3, 4, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto)
  • 5:00pm3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along Faithful Father (Team 3, 4, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn)
  • 5:15pm3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts Seek for God (Team 2, Ryan & Suzi Hayes)
  • 5:30pmTiny Tots for Jesus Jamaica (Linda Johnson)buyinfo
  • 6:00pmKids Praise Too! Kids Praise Too! (Jaydelle Baird, Girls of Mercy, James Naibaho, Terell Phillips, Sam Santiago, Fire & Steel, Marlana VanHoose)
  • 6:15pmKids Praise Too! Kids Praise Too! (Samara Bowden, The Knowlton Brothers, The LMT Girls, Girls of Mercy, Logan Parchmento, Terell Phillips, Holly Thompson)
  • 6:30pmDay with the King, A Brave Queen Esther (Pr Braedan Entermann, Dr John Hammond)
  • 7:00pmBible Treasures Temper Trouble (Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek)
  • 7:15pmTiny Tots Worship Heaven Is Our Home (Rich Aguilera)
  • 7:30pmThe Creation Case The Flood (Rich Aguilera)
  • 8:00pmAmazing Adventures Only One Life Boat
  • 9:00pmStarting with Jesus
  • 9:30pmKids Praise Too! Kids Praise Too! (Jaydelle Baird, Girls of Mercy, James Naibaho, Terell Phillips, Sam Santiago, Fire & Steel, Marlana VanHoose)
  • 9:45pmKids Praise Too! Kids Praise Too! (Samara Bowden, The Knowlton Brothers, The LMT Girls, Girls of Mercy, Logan Parchmento, Terell Phillips, Holly Thompson)
Show listings after 10:00pm

Saturday - February 27, 2021

Show listings before 7:00am
3ABN Kids
  • 7:00amAmazing Adventures Only One Life Boat
  • 8:00amDay with the King, A Brave Queen Esther (Pr Braedan Entermann, Dr John Hammond)
  • 8:30amTiny Tots for Jesus Birds (Linda Johnson)buyinfo
  • 9:00am3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems The Floating Baby (Team 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson)
  • 9:15am3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz Prayer Makes A Difference (Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto)
  • 9:30am3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along God’S Got You (Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn)
  • 9:45am3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts Lifting Up Prayers (Team 4, Ryan & Suzi Hayes)
  • 10:00amBible Treasures Dependable God (Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek)
  • 10:15amTiny Tots Worship Obeying Your Parents (Mollie Steenson)
  • 10:30amKids Praise Too! Kids Praise Too! (Jaydelle Baird, Girls of Mercy, James Naibaho, Terell Phillips, Sam Santiago, Fire & Steel, Marlana VanHoose)
  • 10:45amKids Praise Too! Kids Praise Too! (Samara Bowden, The Knowlton Brothers, The LMT Girls, Girls of Mercy, Logan Parchmento, Terell Phillips, Holly Thompson)
  • 11:00amAmazing Adventures Only One Life Boat
  • 12:00pmTiny Tots for Jesus Birds (Linda Johnson)buyinfo
  • 12:30pmStarting with Jesus
  • 1:00pmThe Creation Case Botany (Rich Aguilera)
  • 1:30pmKids Praise Too! Kids Praise Too! (Jaydelle Baird, Girls of Mercy, James Naibaho, Terell Phillips, Sam Santiago, Fire & Steel, Marlana VanHoose)
  • 1:45pmKids Praise Too! Kids Praise Too! (Samara Bowden, The Knowlton Brothers, The LMT Girls, Girls of Mercy, Logan Parchmento, Terell Phillips, Holly Thompson)
  • 2:00pmGrandma's House Tea Party (Joyce Neal)
  • 2:15pmTiny Tots Worship Obeying Your Parents (Mollie Steenson)
  • 2:30pmTiny Tots for Jesus Birds (Linda Johnson)buyinfo
  • 3:00pmAmazing Adventures Only One Life Boat
  • 4:00pm3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems The Floating Baby (Team 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson)
  • 4:15pm3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz Prayer Makes A Difference (Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto)
  • 4:30pm3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along God’S Got You (Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn)
  • 4:45pm3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts Lifting Up Prayers (Team 4, Ryan & Suzi Hayes)
  • 5:00pmBible Treasures Dependable God (Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek)
  • 5:30pmDog Tales (Neale Schofield)
  • 6:00pmGrandma's House Tea Party (Joyce Neal)
  • 6:15pmTiny Tots Worship Obeying Your Parents (Mollie Steenson)
  • 6:30pmKids Praise Too! Kids Praise Too! (Jaydelle Baird, Girls of Mercy, James Naibaho, Terell Phillips, Sam Santiago, Fire & Steel, Marlana VanHoose)
  • 6:45pmKids Praise Too! Kids Praise Too! (Samara Bowden, The Knowlton Brothers, The LMT Girls, Girls of Mercy, Logan Parchmento, Terell Phillips, Holly Thompson)
  • 7:00pmDay with the King, A Brave Queen Esther (Pr Braedan Entermann, Dr John Hammond)
  • 7:30pmTiny Tots for Jesus Birds (Linda Johnson)buyinfo
  • 8:00pmAmazing Adventures Only One Life Boat
  • 9:00pmThe Creation Case Botany (Rich Aguilera)
  • 9:30pm3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems The Floating Baby (Team 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson)
  • 9:45pm3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz Prayer Makes A Difference (Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto)
Show listings after 10:00pm

Sunday - February 28, 2021

Show listings before 7:00am
3ABN Kids
  • 7:00amAmazing Adventures Only One Life Boat
  • 8:00amCook 30 for Kids Creamy Corn & Chickpea Chowder (Jeremy Dixon)
  • 8:30amMission Trek Starting
  • 9:00am3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems The Floating Baby (Team 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson)
  • 9:15am3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz Prayer Makes A Difference (Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto)
  • 9:30am3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along God’S Got You (Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn)
  • 9:45amTiny Tots Worship Heaven Is Our Home (Rich Aguilera)
  • 10:00am3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun Soft Pretzel Nuggets (Team 4, Cinda Sanner)
  • 10:30am3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts Lifting Up Prayers (Team 4, Ryan & Suzi Hayes)
  • 10:45amBible Treasures Dependable God (Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek)
  • 11:00amAmazing Adventures Only One Life Boat
  • 12:00pmStarting with Jesus
  • 12:30pmTiny Tots Kitchen Taco in a Jar (Cinda Sanner)
  • 12:45pmTiny Tots Worship Be Careful What You Say (John Lomacang)
  • 1:00pmThe Creation Case Ice Age (Rich Aguilera)
  • 1:30pmMission Trek Starting
  • 2:00pm3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems The Floating Baby (Team 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson)
  • 2:15pm3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz Prayer Makes A Difference (Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto)
  • 2:30pm3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along God’S Got You (Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn)
  • 2:45pmTiny Tots Worship Heaven Is Our Home (Rich Aguilera)
  • 3:00pm3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun Soft Pretzel Nuggets (Team 4, Cinda Sanner)
  • 3:30pm3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts Lifting Up Prayers (Team 4, Ryan & Suzi Hayes)
  • 3:45pmBible Treasures Dependable God (Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek)
  • 4:00pmCook 30 for Kids Creamy Corn & Chickpea Chowder (Jeremy Dixon)
  • 4:30pmAwesome Science Explore Meteor Crater/Petrified Forest National Pa (Noah Justice)
  • 5:00pmKids Praise Too! Kids Praise Too! (Jaydelle Baird, Girls of Mercy, James Naibaho, Terell Phillips, Sam Santiago, Fire & Steel, Marlana VanHoose)
  • 5:15pmKids Praise Too! Kids Praise Too! (Samara Bowden, The Knowlton Brothers, The LMT Girls, Girls of Mercy, Logan Parchmento, Terell Phillips, Holly Thompson)
  • 5:30pmTiny Tots for Jesus Animals In Heaven (Linda Johnson)buyinfo
  • 6:00pmDog Tales (Neale Schofield)
  • 6:30pmGrandma's House Slugs (Joyce Neal)
  • 7:00pmTiny Tots Kitchen Taco in a Jar (Cinda Sanner)
  • 7:15pmTiny Tots Worship Be Careful What You Say (John Lomacang)
  • 7:30pmThe Creation Case Ice Age (Rich Aguilera)
  • 8:00pmAmazing Adventures Only One Life Boat
  • 9:00pmMission Trek Starting
  • 9:30pm3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts Lifting Up Prayers (Team 4, Ryan & Suzi Hayes)
  • 9:45pm3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz Prayer Makes A Difference (Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto)
Show listings after 10:00pm

Monday - March 1, 2021

Show listings before 7:00am
3ABN Kids
  • 7:00amAmazing Adventures A Day With The King (Pastor Doug Batchelor)
  • 8:00amCook 30 for Kids Turkish Mezze Platte (Jeremy Dixon)
  • 8:30am3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems The Floating Baby (Team 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson)
  • 8:45am3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz Prayer Makes A Difference (Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto)
  • 9:00amTiny Tots for Jesus Taking Care Of Me (Linda Johnson)buyinfo
  • 9:30amTiny Tots Kitchen Potato Boats (Cinda Sanner)
  • 9:45amTiny Tots Worship Jesus In Your Heart
  • 10:00amThe Creation Case Geologic Column (Rich Aguilera)
  • 10:30amAwesome Science Explore Zion & Yosemite National Parks (Noah Justice)
  • 11:00amAmazing Adventures A Day With The King (Pastor Doug Batchelor)
  • 12:00pmMission Trek Starting
  • 12:30pm3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems The Floating Baby (Team 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson)
  • 12:45pm3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz Prayer Makes A Difference (Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto)
  • 1:00pm3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along God’S Got You (Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn)
  • 1:15pmTiny Tots Worship Heaven Is Our Home (Rich Aguilera)
  • 1:30pm3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun Soft Pretzel Nuggets (Team 4, Cinda Sanner)
  • 2:00pm3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts Lifting Up Prayers (Team 4, Ryan & Suzi Hayes)
  • 2:15pmBible Treasures Dependable God (Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek)
  • 2:30pmTiny Tots for Jesus Taking Care Of Me (Linda Johnson)buyinfo
  • 3:00pmAmazing Adventures A Day With The King (Pastor Doug Batchelor)
  • 4:00pmCook 30 for Kids Turkish Mezze Platte (Jeremy Dixon)
  • 4:30pmAwesome Science Explore Zion & Yosemite National Parks (Noah Justice)
  • 5:00pm3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along God’S Got You (Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn)
  • 5:15pmTiny Tots Worship Heaven Is Our Home (Rich Aguilera)
  • 5:30pmTiny Tots for Jesus Taking Care Of Me (Linda Johnson)buyinfo
  • 6:00pm3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun Soft Pretzel Nuggets (Team 4, Cinda Sanner)
  • 6:30pmKids Time Praise Music (Isabel & Wen-Ting Ang, Wagner & Bailey, Nathan Estipona, Bond Family, Salcedo Family, Kazia Hall, Holly Huang, Justin, Joshua Lance, The Lodencamps, Joel Nedley, Michlen Lai Pang, The Patchetts, Yasmine S., Danny Shelton, Cadet Sisters, Crystal-Anne Tan, Tyler Walker)
  • 7:00pmTiny Tots Kitchen Potato Boats (Cinda Sanner)
  • 7:15pmTiny Tots Worship Jesus In Your Heart
  • 7:30pmThe Creation Case Geologic Column (Rich Aguilera)
  • 8:00pmAmazing Adventures A Day With The King (Pastor Doug Batchelor)
  • 9:00pmCook 30 for Kids Turkish Mezze Platte (Jeremy Dixon)
  • 9:30pmAwesome Science Explore Zion & Yosemite National Parks (Noah Justice)
Show listings after 10:00pm

Tuesday - March 2, 2021

Show listings before 7:00am
3ABN Kids
  • 7:00amAmazing Adventures God's Super Food (Pastor Doug Batchelor)
  • 8:00amCook 30 for Kids Neatballs (Jeremy Dixon)
  • 8:30am3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along God’S Got You (Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn)
  • 8:45amTiny Tots Worship Heaven Is Our Home (Rich Aguilera)
  • 9:00amTiny Tots for Jesus Good Food In Heaven (Linda Johnson)buyinfo
  • 9:30amTiny Tots Kitchen Miss Bonnie's Cheezy Crackers (Cinda Sanner)
  • 9:45amTiny Tots Worship Be Kind to Our Pets (Jeanie Null)
  • 10:00amThe Creation Case Fossil Fuels (Rich Aguilera)
  • 10:30amAwesome Science Explore Mount St. Helens Pt 1 (Noah Justice)
  • 11:00amAmazing Adventures God's Super Food (Pastor Doug Batchelor)
  • 12:00pmMission Trek Starting
  • 12:30pm3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems The Floating Baby (Team 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson)
  • 12:45pm3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz Prayer Makes A Difference (Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto)
  • 1:00pm3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along God’S Got You (Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn)
  • 1:15pmTiny Tots Worship Heaven Is Our Home (Rich Aguilera)
  • 1:30pm3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun Soft Pretzel Nuggets (Team 4, Cinda Sanner)
  • 2:00pm3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts Lifting Up Prayers (Team 4, Ryan & Suzi Hayes)
  • 2:15pmBible Treasures Dependable God (Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek)
  • 2:30pmTiny Tots for Jesus Good Food In Heaven (Linda Johnson)buyinfo
  • 3:00pmAmazing Adventures God's Super Food (Pastor Doug Batchelor)
  • 4:00pmCook 30 for Kids Neatballs (Jeremy Dixon)
  • 4:30pmAwesome Science Explore Mount St. Helens Pt 1 (Noah Justice)
  • 5:00pm3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun Soft Pretzel Nuggets (Team 4, Cinda Sanner)
  • 5:30pmTiny Tots for Jesus Good Food In Heaven (Linda Johnson)buyinfo
  • 6:00pm3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts Lifting Up Prayers (Team 4, Ryan & Suzi Hayes)
  • 6:15pmBible Treasures Dependable God (Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek)
  • 6:30pmKids Time Praise Music (Wen-ting Ang, Jillionna Bailey, Baileys, Mark Bond, Brooklyn, Dustin, Bond Family, Salcedo Family, Laura Green, Isabel, Katrina, Nataleigh Kenner, The Lodencamps, Noah Mundall, A. Nedley, J. Nedley, Michlen Lai Pang, Cadet Sisters, Kristen Smith, Crystal-Anne Tan, Ripley Tompkins, Wagner, Yasmine)
  • 7:00pmTiny Tots Kitchen Miss Bonnie's Cheezy Crackers (Cinda Sanner)
  • 7:15pmTiny Tots Worship Be Kind to Our Pets (Jeanie Null)
  • 7:30pmThe Creation Case Fossil Fuels (Rich Aguilera)
  • 8:00pmAmazing Adventures God's Super Food (Pastor Doug Batchelor)
  • 9:00pmCook 30 for Kids Neatballs (Jeremy Dixon)
  • 9:30pmAwesome Science Explore Mount St. Helens Pt 1 (Noah Justice)
Show listings after 10:00pm

* Channel listings obtained programmically by an automated script run each night. Listings may also be edited to improve consistency between the different channels. Links to watch or purchase are also added in an attempt to improve this resource. Not everything on this site is reviewed and the information and links on this site are therefore not guaranteed to be correct.