Seventh-day Adventist Satellite

Channel Schedule*

Use this form to search the television schedule for the Seventh-day Adventist channels broadcasting on Galaxy 19. Select the channels you are interested in, optionally filter by the title of the show or series or name of the speaker, enter a date and time range. You can also select "Compact Table" to see a condensed schedule or "List" for a simplified view.

Channels
ShowSpeakerSeries
Date RangeTime Range
ViewTime Zone

Wednesday - February 24, 2021

Atlantic Time 3ABN Kids
12:00am
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
Faithful Father #KCSA190009
Team 3, 4, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
12:15am
Tiny Tots Worship
When I Am Afraid #TTW000008
Shelley Quinn
12:30am
Awesome Science
Arches National Park & Bridges Nat. Monument Pt2 #ASB000113
Noah Justice
12:45am
1:00am
The Creation Case
Volcano #TCC000001
Rich Aguilera
1:15am
1:30am
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Guacamole #TTK000009
Cinda Sanner
1:45am
Tiny Tots Worship
Jesus Made Me Special #TTW000006
Irene Becerra
2:00am
Mission Trek
The Final Episode #MTK000013
2:15am
2:30am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
When Bad Things Happen #KCBG190009
Team 3, 4, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
2:45am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Job Trusted God #KCBB190009
Team 3, 4, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
3:00am
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
Faithful Father #KCSA190009
Team 3, 4, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
3:15am
Tiny Tots Worship
When I Am Afraid #TTW000008
Shelley Quinn
3:30am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Layered Enchilada Casserole #KCKF190009
Team 2, Cinda Sanner
3:45am
4:00am
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Seek for God #KCCC190009
Team 2, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
4:15am
Bible Treasures
Temper Trouble #BT170008
Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek
4:30am
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Miss Cinda's Baked Beans #TTK000010
Cinda Sanner
4:45am
Tiny Tots Worship
Jesus Wants Us to Share #TTW000007
John Dinzey
5:00am
The Creation Case
Dinosaur #TCC000002
Rich Aguilera
5:15am
5:30am
Kids Time Praise
Music #KTPP000034
Jilliona Bailey, Wagner & Bailey, The Guthries, Holly Huang, Joshua Lance, The Lodencamps, Hayley M., A. & J. Nedley, Sofia T. & Melissa P., Michlen Lai Pang, The Patchetts, Yasmine S., Cadet Sisters, The Wock, Beanny & Dustin Wood
5:45am
6:00am
Awesome Science
Explore Mesa Verde/Chaco Ruins Pt1 #ASB000114
Noah Justice
6:15am
6:30aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Heaven Is A Special Place #TTFJ000071
Linda Johnson
6:45am
7:00am
Amazing Adventures
The Code Of The King #AA000004
Pastor Doug Batchelor
7:15am
7:30am
7:45am
8:00am
Cook 30 for Kids
Vegetable Wraps with Crispy Tempeh #KCT000028
Jeremy Dixon
8:15am
8:30am
Mission Trek
The Final Episode #MTK000013
8:45am
9:00am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
When Bad Things Happen #KCBG190009
Team 3, 4, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
9:15am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Job Trusted God #KCBB190009
Team 3, 4, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
9:30am
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
Faithful Father #KCSA190009
Team 3, 4, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
9:45am
Tiny Tots Worship
When I Am Afraid #TTW000008
Shelley Quinn
10:00am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Layered Enchilada Casserole #KCKF190009
Team 2, Cinda Sanner
10:15am
10:30am
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Seek for God #KCCC190009
Team 2, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
10:45am
Bible Treasures
Temper Trouble #BT170008
Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek
11:00am
Amazing Adventures
The Code Of The King #AA000004
Pastor Doug Batchelor
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
The Creation Case
Dinosaur #TCC000002
Rich Aguilera
12:15pm
12:30pm
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Miss Cinda's Baked Beans #TTK000010
Cinda Sanner
12:45pm
Tiny Tots Worship
Jesus Wants Us to Share #TTW000007
John Dinzey
1:00pm
Kids Time Praise
Music #KTPP000034
Jilliona Bailey, Wagner & Bailey, The Guthries, Holly Huang, Joshua Lance, The Lodencamps, Hayley M., A. & J. Nedley, Sofia T. & Melissa P., Michlen Lai Pang, The Patchetts, Yasmine S., Cadet Sisters, The Wock, Beanny & Dustin Wood
1:15pm
1:30pm
Mission Trek
The Final Episode #MTK000013
1:45pm
2:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
When Bad Things Happen #KCBG190009
Team 3, 4, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
2:15pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Job Trusted God #KCBB190009
Team 3, 4, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
2:30pm
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
Faithful Father #KCSA190009
Team 3, 4, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
2:45pm
Tiny Tots Worship
When I Am Afraid #TTW000008
Shelley Quinn
3:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Layered Enchilada Casserole #KCKF190009
Team 2, Cinda Sanner
3:15pm
3:30pm
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Seek for God #KCCC190009
Team 2, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
3:45pm
Bible Treasures
Temper Trouble #BT170008
Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek
4:00pm
Cook 30 for Kids
Vegetable Wraps with Crispy Tempeh #KCT000028
Jeremy Dixon
4:15pm
4:30pm
Awesome Science
Explore Mesa Verde/Chaco Ruins Pt1 #ASB000114
Noah Justice
4:45pm
5:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
When Bad Things Happen #KCBG190009
Team 3, 4, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
5:15pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Job Trusted God #KCBB190009
Team 3, 4, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
5:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Heaven Is A Special Place #TTFJ000071
Linda Johnson
5:45pm
6:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
Faithful Father #KCSA190009
Team 3, 4, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
6:15pm
Bible Treasures
Temper Trouble #BT170008
Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek
6:30pm
Kids Time Praise
Music #KTPP000034
Jilliona Bailey, Wagner & Bailey, The Guthries, Holly Huang, Joshua Lance, The Lodencamps, Hayley M., A. & J. Nedley, Sofia T. & Melissa P., Michlen Lai Pang, The Patchetts, Yasmine S., Cadet Sisters, The Wock, Beanny & Dustin Wood
6:45pm
7:00pm
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Miss Cinda's Baked Beans #TTK000010
Cinda Sanner
7:15pm
Tiny Tots Worship
Jesus Wants Us to Share #TTW000007
John Dinzey
7:30pm
The Creation Case
Dinosaur #TCC000002
Rich Aguilera
7:45pm
8:00pm
Amazing Adventures
The Code Of The King #AA000004
Pastor Doug Batchelor
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
Mission Trek
The Final Episode #MTK000013
9:15pm
9:30pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
When Bad Things Happen #KCBG190009
Team 3, 4, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
9:45pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Job Trusted God #KCBB190009
Team 3, 4, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
Show listings after 10:00pm

Thursday - February 25, 2021

Atlantic Time 3ABN Kids
12:00aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Heaven Is A Special Place #TTFJ000071
Linda Johnson
12:15am
12:30am
Awesome Science
Explore Mesa Verde/Chaco Ruins Pt1 #ASB000114
Noah Justice
12:45am
1:00am
The Creation Case
Dinosaur #TCC000002
Rich Aguilera
1:15am
1:30am
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Miss Cinda's Baked Beans #TTK000010
Cinda Sanner
1:45am
Tiny Tots Worship
Jesus Wants Us to Share #TTW000007
John Dinzey
2:00am
Cook 30 for Kids
Indonesian Gado Gado Vegetable Bowl #KCT000029
Jeremy Dixon
2:15am
2:30aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Angels In Heaven #TTFJ000073
Linda Johnson
2:45am
3:00am
Amazing Adventures
The Only Life Boat #AA000005
Pastor Doug Batchelor
3:15am
3:30am
3:45am
4:00am
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
Faithful Father #KCSA190009
Team 3, 4, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
4:15am
4:30am
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Summer Time Cupcakes #TTK000011
Cinda Sanner
4:45am
Tiny Tots Worship
When I Am Afraid #TTW000008
Shelley Quinn
5:00am
The Creation Case
Cosmology #TCC000003
Rich Aguilera
5:15am
5:30am
Kids Time Praise
Music #KTPP000035
5:45am
6:00am
Awesome Science
Explore Mesa Verde/Chaco Ruins Pt2 #ASB000115
Noah Justice
6:15am
6:30aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Angels In Heaven #TTFJ000073
Linda Johnson
6:45am
7:00am
Amazing Adventures
The Only Life Boat #AA000005
Pastor Doug Batchelor
7:15am
7:30am
7:45am
8:00am
Cook 30 for Kids
Indonesian Gado Gado Vegetable Bowl #KCT000029
Jeremy Dixon
8:15am
8:30am
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Seek for God #KCCC190009
Team 2, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
8:45am
Bible Treasures
Temper Trouble #BT170008
Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek
9:00aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Angels In Heaven #TTFJ000073
Linda Johnson
9:15am
9:30am
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Summer Time Cupcakes #TTK000011
Cinda Sanner
9:45am
Tiny Tots Worship
When I Am Afraid #TTW000008
Shelley Quinn
10:00am
The Creation Case
Cosmology #TCC000003
Rich Aguilera
10:15am
10:30am
Awesome Science
Explore Mesa Verde/Chaco Ruins Pt2 #ASB000115
Noah Justice
10:45am
11:00am
Amazing Adventures
The Only Life Boat #AA000005
Pastor Doug Batchelor
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
Mission Trek
The Final Episode #MTK000013
12:15pm
12:30pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
When Bad Things Happen #KCBG190009
Team 3, 4, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
12:45pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Job Trusted God #KCBB190009
Team 3, 4, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
1:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
Faithful Father #KCSA190009
Team 3, 4, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
1:15pm
Tiny Tots Worship
When I Am Afraid #TTW000008
Shelley Quinn
1:30pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Layered Enchilada Casserole #KCKF190009
Team 2, Cinda Sanner
1:45pm
2:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Seek for God #KCCC190009
Team 2, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
2:15pm
Bible Treasures
Temper Trouble #BT170008
Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek
2:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Angels In Heaven #TTFJ000073
Linda Johnson
2:45pm
3:00pm
Amazing Adventures
The Only Life Boat #AA000005
Pastor Doug Batchelor
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
Cook 30 for Kids
Indonesian Gado Gado Vegetable Bowl #KCT000029
Jeremy Dixon
4:15pm
4:30pm
Awesome Science
Explore Mesa Verde/Chaco Ruins Pt2 #ASB000115
Noah Justice
4:45pm
5:00pm
Mission Trek
The Final Episode #MTK000013
5:15pm
5:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Angels In Heaven #TTFJ000073
Linda Johnson
5:45pm
6:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
When Bad Things Happen #KCBG190009
Team 3, 4, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
6:15pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Job Trusted God #KCBB190009
Team 3, 4, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
6:30pm
Kids Time Praise
Music #KTPP000035
6:45pm
7:00pm
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Summer Time Cupcakes #TTK000011
Cinda Sanner
7:15pm
Tiny Tots Worship
When I Am Afraid #TTW000008
Shelley Quinn
7:30pm
The Creation Case
Cosmology #TCC000003
Rich Aguilera
7:45pm
8:00pm
Amazing Adventures
The Only Life Boat #AA000005
Pastor Doug Batchelor
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
Cook 30 for Kids
Indonesian Gado Gado Vegetable Bowl #KCT000029
Jeremy Dixon
9:15pm
9:30pm
Awesome Science
Explore Mesa Verde/Chaco Ruins Pt2 #ASB000115
Noah Justice
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Friday - February 26, 2021

Atlantic Time 3ABN Kids
12:00am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Layered Enchilada Casserole #KCKF190009
Team 2, Cinda Sanner
12:15am
12:30am
Awesome Science
Explore Mesa Verde/Chaco Ruins Pt2 #ASB000115
Noah Justice
12:45am
1:00am
The Creation Case
Cosmology #TCC000003
Rich Aguilera
1:15am
1:30am
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Summer Time Cupcakes #TTK000011
Cinda Sanner
1:45am
Tiny Tots Worship
When I Am Afraid #TTW000008
Shelley Quinn
2:00am
Mission Trek
The Final Episode #MTK000013
2:15am
2:30am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
When Bad Things Happen #KCBG190009
Team 3, 4, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
2:45am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Job Trusted God #KCBB190009
Team 3, 4, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
3:00am
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
Faithful Father #KCSA190009
Team 3, 4, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
3:15am
Tiny Tots Worship
When I Am Afraid #TTW000008
Shelley Quinn
3:30am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Layered Enchilada Casserole #KCKF190009
Team 2, Cinda Sanner
3:45am
4:00am
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Seek for God #KCCC190009
Team 2, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
4:15am
Bible Treasures
Temper Trouble #BT170008
Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek
4:30am
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Thumb Print Cookies #TTK000012
Cinda Sanner
4:45am
Tiny Tots Worship
Heaven Is Our Home #TTW000009
Rich Aguilera
5:00am
The Creation Case
The Flood #TCC000004
Rich Aguilera
5:15am
5:30am
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190003
Jaydelle Baird, Girls of Mercy, James Naibaho, Terell Phillips, Sam Santiago, Fire & Steel, Marlana VanHoose
5:45am
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190004
Samara Bowden, The Knowlton Brothers, The LMT Girls, Girls of Mercy, Logan Parchmento, Terell Phillips, Holly Thompson
6:00am
Awesome Science
The Grand Canyon #ASB000101
Noah Justice
6:15am
6:30aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jamaica #TTFJ000110
Linda Johnson
6:45am
7:00am
Amazing Adventures
Only One Life Boat #AA190005
7:15am
7:30am
7:45am
8:00am
Cook 30 for Kids
Sweet Potato Hash Platter #KCT000030
Jeremy Dixon
8:15am
8:30am
Mission Trek
The Final Episode #MTK000013
8:45am
9:00am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
When Bad Things Happen #KCBG190009
Team 3, 4, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
9:15am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Job Trusted God #KCBB190009
Team 3, 4, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
9:30am
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
Faithful Father #KCSA190009
Team 3, 4, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
9:45am
Tiny Tots Worship
When I Am Afraid #TTW000008
Shelley Quinn
10:00am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Layered Enchilada Casserole #KCKF190009
Team 2, Cinda Sanner
10:15am
10:30am
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Seek for God #KCCC190009
Team 2, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
10:45am
Bible Treasures
Temper Trouble #BT170008
Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek
11:00am
Amazing Adventures
Only One Life Boat #AA190005
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190003
Jaydelle Baird, Girls of Mercy, James Naibaho, Terell Phillips, Sam Santiago, Fire & Steel, Marlana VanHoose
12:15pm
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190004
Samara Bowden, The Knowlton Brothers, The LMT Girls, Girls of Mercy, Logan Parchmento, Terell Phillips, Holly Thompson
12:30pm
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Thumb Print Cookies #TTK000012
Cinda Sanner
12:45pm
Tiny Tots Worship
Heaven Is Our Home #TTW000009
Rich Aguilera
1:00pm
The Creation Case
The Flood #TCC000004
Rich Aguilera
1:15pm
1:30pm
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
Faithful Father #KCSA190009
Team 3, 4, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
1:45pm
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Seek for God #KCCC190009
Team 2, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
2:00pm
Awesome Science
The Grand Canyon #ASB000101
Noah Justice
2:15pm
2:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jamaica #TTFJ000110
Linda Johnson
2:45pm
3:00pm
Amazing Adventures
Only One Life Boat #AA190005
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Thumb Print Cookies #TTK000012
Cinda Sanner
4:15pm
Tiny Tots Worship
Heaven Is Our Home #TTW000009
Rich Aguilera
4:30pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
When Bad Things Happen #KCBG190009
Team 3, 4, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
4:45pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Job Trusted God #KCBB190009
Team 3, 4, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
5:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
Faithful Father #KCSA190009
Team 3, 4, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
5:15pm
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Seek for God #KCCC190009
Team 2, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
5:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jamaica #TTFJ000110
Linda Johnson
5:45pm
6:00pm
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190003
Jaydelle Baird, Girls of Mercy, James Naibaho, Terell Phillips, Sam Santiago, Fire & Steel, Marlana VanHoose
6:15pm
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190004
Samara Bowden, The Knowlton Brothers, The LMT Girls, Girls of Mercy, Logan Parchmento, Terell Phillips, Holly Thompson
6:30pm
Day with the King, A
Brave Queen Esther #DWK000064
Pr Braedan Entermann, Dr John Hammond
6:45pm
7:00pm
Bible Treasures
Temper Trouble #BT170008
Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek
7:15pm
Tiny Tots Worship
Heaven Is Our Home #TTW000009
Rich Aguilera
7:30pm
The Creation Case
The Flood #TCC000004
Rich Aguilera
7:45pm
8:00pm
Amazing Adventures
Only One Life Boat #AA190005
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
Starting with Jesus
#SWJ000049
9:15pm
9:30pm
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190003
Jaydelle Baird, Girls of Mercy, James Naibaho, Terell Phillips, Sam Santiago, Fire & Steel, Marlana VanHoose
9:45pm
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190004
Samara Bowden, The Knowlton Brothers, The LMT Girls, Girls of Mercy, Logan Parchmento, Terell Phillips, Holly Thompson
Show listings after 10:00pm

Saturday - February 27, 2021

Atlantic Time 3ABN Kids
12:00am
Starting with Jesus
#SWJ000049
12:15am
12:30am
Awesome Science
The Grand Canyon #ASB000101
Noah Justice
12:45am
1:00am
The Creation Case
The Flood #TCC000004
Rich Aguilera
1:15am
1:30am
Grandma's House
Toolbox #GH000012
Joyce Neal
1:45am
Tiny Tots Worship
Heaven Is Our Home #TTW000009
Rich Aguilera
2:00am
Day with the King, A
Brave Queen Esther #DWK000064
Pr Braedan Entermann, Dr John Hammond
2:15am
2:30aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Birds #TTFJ000137
Linda Johnson
2:45am
3:00am
Amazing Adventures
Only One Life Boat #AA190005
3:15am
3:30am
3:45am
4:00am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
The Floating Baby #KCBG190010
Team 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
4:15am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Prayer Makes A Difference #KCBB190010
Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
4:30am
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
God’S Got You #KCSA190010
Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
4:45am
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Lifting Up Prayers #KCCC190010
Team 4, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
5:00am
The Creation Case
Botany #TCC000005
Rich Aguilera
5:15am
5:30am
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190003
Jaydelle Baird, Girls of Mercy, James Naibaho, Terell Phillips, Sam Santiago, Fire & Steel, Marlana VanHoose
5:45am
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190004
Samara Bowden, The Knowlton Brothers, The LMT Girls, Girls of Mercy, Logan Parchmento, Terell Phillips, Holly Thompson
6:00am
Awesome Science
Explore Yellowstone #ASB000102
Noah Justice
6:15am
6:30aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Birds #TTFJ000137
Linda Johnson
6:45am
7:00am
Amazing Adventures
Only One Life Boat #AA190005
7:15am
7:30am
7:45am
8:00am
Day with the King, A
Brave Queen Esther #DWK000064
Pr Braedan Entermann, Dr John Hammond
8:15am
8:30aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Birds #TTFJ000137
Linda Johnson
8:45am
9:00am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
The Floating Baby #KCBG190010
Team 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
9:15am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Prayer Makes A Difference #KCBB190010
Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
9:30am
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
God’S Got You #KCSA190010
Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
9:45am
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Lifting Up Prayers #KCCC190010
Team 4, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
10:00am
Bible Treasures
Dependable God #BT170009
Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek
10:15am
Tiny Tots Worship
Obeying Your Parents #TTW000010
Mollie Steenson
10:30am
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190003
Jaydelle Baird, Girls of Mercy, James Naibaho, Terell Phillips, Sam Santiago, Fire & Steel, Marlana VanHoose
10:45am
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190004
Samara Bowden, The Knowlton Brothers, The LMT Girls, Girls of Mercy, Logan Parchmento, Terell Phillips, Holly Thompson
11:00am
Amazing Adventures
Only One Life Boat #AA190005
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Birds #TTFJ000137
Linda Johnson
12:15pm
12:30pm
Starting with Jesus
#SWJ000049
12:45pm
1:00pm
The Creation Case
Botany #TCC000005
Rich Aguilera
1:15pm
1:30pm
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190003
Jaydelle Baird, Girls of Mercy, James Naibaho, Terell Phillips, Sam Santiago, Fire & Steel, Marlana VanHoose
1:45pm
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190004
Samara Bowden, The Knowlton Brothers, The LMT Girls, Girls of Mercy, Logan Parchmento, Terell Phillips, Holly Thompson
2:00pm
Grandma's House
Tea Party #GH000013
Joyce Neal
2:15pm
Tiny Tots Worship
Obeying Your Parents #TTW000010
Mollie Steenson
2:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Birds #TTFJ000137
Linda Johnson
2:45pm
3:00pm
Amazing Adventures
Only One Life Boat #AA190005
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
The Floating Baby #KCBG190010
Team 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
4:15pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Prayer Makes A Difference #KCBB190010
Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
4:30pm
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
God’S Got You #KCSA190010
Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
4:45pm
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Lifting Up Prayers #KCCC190010
Team 4, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
5:00pm
Bible Treasures
Dependable God #BT170009
Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek
5:15pm
5:30pm
Dog Tales
#DT000001
Neale Schofield
5:45pm
6:00pm
Grandma's House
Tea Party #GH000013
Joyce Neal
6:15pm
Tiny Tots Worship
Obeying Your Parents #TTW000010
Mollie Steenson
6:30pm
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190003
Jaydelle Baird, Girls of Mercy, James Naibaho, Terell Phillips, Sam Santiago, Fire & Steel, Marlana VanHoose
6:45pm
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190004
Samara Bowden, The Knowlton Brothers, The LMT Girls, Girls of Mercy, Logan Parchmento, Terell Phillips, Holly Thompson
7:00pm
Day with the King, A
Brave Queen Esther #DWK000064
Pr Braedan Entermann, Dr John Hammond
7:15pm
7:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Birds #TTFJ000137
Linda Johnson
7:45pm
8:00pm
Amazing Adventures
Only One Life Boat #AA190005
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
The Creation Case
Botany #TCC000005
Rich Aguilera
9:15pm
9:30pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
The Floating Baby #KCBG190010
Team 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
9:45pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Prayer Makes A Difference #KCBB190010
Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
Show listings after 10:00pm

Sunday - February 28, 2021

Atlantic Time 3ABN Kids
12:00am
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190003
Jaydelle Baird, Girls of Mercy, James Naibaho, Terell Phillips, Sam Santiago, Fire & Steel, Marlana VanHoose
12:15am
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190004
Samara Bowden, The Knowlton Brothers, The LMT Girls, Girls of Mercy, Logan Parchmento, Terell Phillips, Holly Thompson
12:30am
Awesome Science
Explore Yellowstone #ASB000102
Noah Justice
12:45am
1:00am
The Creation Case
Botany #TCC000005
Rich Aguilera
1:15am
1:30am
Grandma's House
Tea Party #GH000013
Joyce Neal
1:45am
Tiny Tots Worship
Obeying Your Parents #TTW000010
Mollie Steenson
2:00am
Mission Trek
Starting #MTK000001
2:15am
2:30am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
The Floating Baby #KCBG190010
Team 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
2:45am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Prayer Makes A Difference #KCBB190010
Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
3:00am
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
God’S Got You #KCSA190010
Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
3:15am
Tiny Tots Worship
Heaven Is Our Home #TTW000009
Rich Aguilera
3:30am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Soft Pretzel Nuggets #KCKF190010
Team 4, Cinda Sanner
3:45am
4:00am
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Lifting Up Prayers #KCCC190010
Team 4, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
4:15am
Bible Treasures
Dependable God #BT170009
Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek
4:30am
Grandma's House
Slugs #GH000014
Joyce Neal
4:45am
Tiny Tots Worship
Be Careful What You Say #TTW000011
John Lomacang
5:00am
The Creation Case
Ice Age #TCC000006
Rich Aguilera
5:15am
5:30am
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190003
Jaydelle Baird, Girls of Mercy, James Naibaho, Terell Phillips, Sam Santiago, Fire & Steel, Marlana VanHoose
5:45am
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190004
Samara Bowden, The Knowlton Brothers, The LMT Girls, Girls of Mercy, Logan Parchmento, Terell Phillips, Holly Thompson
6:00am
Awesome Science
Explore Meteor Crater/Petrified Forest National Pa #ASB000103
Noah Justice
6:15am
6:30aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Animals In Heaven #TTFJ000074
Linda Johnson
6:45am
7:00am
Amazing Adventures
Only One Life Boat #AA190005
7:15am
7:30am
7:45am
8:00am
Cook 30 for Kids
Creamy Corn & Chickpea Chowder #KCT000001
Jeremy Dixon
8:15am
8:30am
Mission Trek
Starting #MTK000001
8:45am
9:00am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
The Floating Baby #KCBG190010
Team 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
9:15am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Prayer Makes A Difference #KCBB190010
Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
9:30am
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
God’S Got You #KCSA190010
Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
9:45am
Tiny Tots Worship
Heaven Is Our Home #TTW000009
Rich Aguilera
10:00am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Soft Pretzel Nuggets #KCKF190010
Team 4, Cinda Sanner
10:15am
10:30am
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Lifting Up Prayers #KCCC190010
Team 4, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
10:45am
Bible Treasures
Dependable God #BT170009
Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek
11:00am
Amazing Adventures
Only One Life Boat #AA190005
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
Starting with Jesus
#SWJ000049
12:15pm
12:30pm
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Taco in a Jar #TTK000013
Cinda Sanner
12:45pm
Tiny Tots Worship
Be Careful What You Say #TTW000011
John Lomacang
1:00pm
The Creation Case
Ice Age #TCC000006
Rich Aguilera
1:15pm
1:30pm
Mission Trek
Starting #MTK000001
1:45pm
2:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
The Floating Baby #KCBG190010
Team 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
2:15pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Prayer Makes A Difference #KCBB190010
Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
2:30pm
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
God’S Got You #KCSA190010
Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
2:45pm
Tiny Tots Worship
Heaven Is Our Home #TTW000009
Rich Aguilera
3:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Soft Pretzel Nuggets #KCKF190010
Team 4, Cinda Sanner
3:15pm
3:30pm
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Lifting Up Prayers #KCCC190010
Team 4, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
3:45pm
Bible Treasures
Dependable God #BT170009
Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek
4:00pm
Cook 30 for Kids
Creamy Corn & Chickpea Chowder #KCT000001
Jeremy Dixon
4:15pm
4:30pm
Awesome Science
Explore Meteor Crater/Petrified Forest National Pa #ASB000103
Noah Justice
4:45pm
5:00pm
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190003
Jaydelle Baird, Girls of Mercy, James Naibaho, Terell Phillips, Sam Santiago, Fire & Steel, Marlana VanHoose
5:15pm
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190004
Samara Bowden, The Knowlton Brothers, The LMT Girls, Girls of Mercy, Logan Parchmento, Terell Phillips, Holly Thompson
5:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Animals In Heaven #TTFJ000074
Linda Johnson
5:45pm
6:00pm
Dog Tales
#DT000001
Neale Schofield
6:15pm
6:30pm
Grandma's House
Slugs #GH000014
Joyce Neal
6:45pm
7:00pm
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Taco in a Jar #TTK000013
Cinda Sanner
7:15pm
Tiny Tots Worship
Be Careful What You Say #TTW000011
John Lomacang
7:30pm
The Creation Case
Ice Age #TCC000006
Rich Aguilera
7:45pm
8:00pm
Amazing Adventures
Only One Life Boat #AA190005
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
Mission Trek
Starting #MTK000001
9:15pm
9:30pm
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Lifting Up Prayers #KCCC190010
Team 4, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
9:45pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Prayer Makes A Difference #KCBB190010
Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
Show listings after 10:00pm

Monday - March 1, 2021

Atlantic Time 3ABN Kids
12:00aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Animals In Heaven #TTFJ000074
Linda Johnson
12:15am
12:30am
Awesome Science
Explore Meteor Crater/Petrified Forest National Pa #ASB000103
Noah Justice
12:45am
1:00am
The Creation Case
Ice Age #TCC000006
Rich Aguilera
1:15am
1:30am
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Taco in a Jar #TTK000013
Cinda Sanner
1:45am
Tiny Tots Worship
Be Careful What You Say #TTW000011
John Lomacang
2:00am
Cook 30 for Kids
Turkish Mezze Platte #KCT000002
Jeremy Dixon
2:15am
2:30aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Taking Care Of Me #TTFJ000011
Linda Johnson
2:45am
3:00am
Amazing Adventures
A Day With The King #AA000006
Pastor Doug Batchelor
3:15am
3:30am
3:45am
4:00am
Mission Trek
Starting #MTK000001
4:15am
4:30am
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Potato Boats #TTK000014
Cinda Sanner
4:45am
Tiny Tots Worship
Jesus In Your Heart #TTW000012
5:00am
The Creation Case
Geologic Column #TCC000007
Rich Aguilera
5:15am
5:30am
Kids Time Praise
Music #KTPP000036
Isabel & Wen-Ting Ang, Wagner & Bailey, Nathan Estipona, Bond Family, Salcedo Family, Kazia Hall, Holly Huang, Justin, Joshua Lance, The Lodencamps, Joel Nedley, Michlen Lai Pang, The Patchetts, Yasmine S., Danny Shelton, Cadet Sisters, Crystal-Anne Tan, Tyler Walker
5:45am
6:00am
Awesome Science
Explore Zion & Yosemite National Parks #ASB000104
Noah Justice
6:15am
6:30aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Taking Care Of Me #TTFJ000011
Linda Johnson
6:45am
7:00am
Amazing Adventures
A Day With The King #AA000006
Pastor Doug Batchelor
7:15am
7:30am
7:45am
8:00am
Cook 30 for Kids
Turkish Mezze Platte #KCT000002
Jeremy Dixon
8:15am
8:30am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
The Floating Baby #KCBG190010
Team 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
8:45am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Prayer Makes A Difference #KCBB190010
Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
9:00aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Taking Care Of Me #TTFJ000011
Linda Johnson
9:15am
9:30am
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Potato Boats #TTK000014
Cinda Sanner
9:45am
Tiny Tots Worship
Jesus In Your Heart #TTW000012
10:00am
The Creation Case
Geologic Column #TCC000007
Rich Aguilera
10:15am
10:30am
Awesome Science
Explore Zion & Yosemite National Parks #ASB000104
Noah Justice
10:45am
11:00am
Amazing Adventures
A Day With The King #AA000006
Pastor Doug Batchelor
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
Mission Trek
Starting #MTK000001
12:15pm
12:30pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
The Floating Baby #KCBG190010
Team 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
12:45pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Prayer Makes A Difference #KCBB190010
Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
1:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
God’S Got You #KCSA190010
Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
1:15pm
Tiny Tots Worship
Heaven Is Our Home #TTW000009
Rich Aguilera
1:30pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Soft Pretzel Nuggets #KCKF190010
Team 4, Cinda Sanner
1:45pm
2:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Lifting Up Prayers #KCCC190010
Team 4, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
2:15pm
Bible Treasures
Dependable God #BT170009
Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek
2:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Taking Care Of Me #TTFJ000011
Linda Johnson
2:45pm
3:00pm
Amazing Adventures
A Day With The King #AA000006
Pastor Doug Batchelor
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
Cook 30 for Kids
Turkish Mezze Platte #KCT000002
Jeremy Dixon
4:15pm
4:30pm
Awesome Science
Explore Zion & Yosemite National Parks #ASB000104
Noah Justice
4:45pm
5:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
God’S Got You #KCSA190010
Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
5:15pm
Tiny Tots Worship
Heaven Is Our Home #TTW000009
Rich Aguilera
5:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Taking Care Of Me #TTFJ000011
Linda Johnson
5:45pm
6:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Soft Pretzel Nuggets #KCKF190010
Team 4, Cinda Sanner
6:15pm
6:30pm
Kids Time Praise
Music #KTPP000036
Isabel & Wen-Ting Ang, Wagner & Bailey, Nathan Estipona, Bond Family, Salcedo Family, Kazia Hall, Holly Huang, Justin, Joshua Lance, The Lodencamps, Joel Nedley, Michlen Lai Pang, The Patchetts, Yasmine S., Danny Shelton, Cadet Sisters, Crystal-Anne Tan, Tyler Walker
6:45pm
7:00pm
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Potato Boats #TTK000014
Cinda Sanner
7:15pm
Tiny Tots Worship
Jesus In Your Heart #TTW000012
7:30pm
The Creation Case
Geologic Column #TCC000007
Rich Aguilera
7:45pm
8:00pm
Amazing Adventures
A Day With The King #AA000006
Pastor Doug Batchelor
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
Cook 30 for Kids
Turkish Mezze Platte #KCT000002
Jeremy Dixon
9:15pm
9:30pm
Awesome Science
Explore Zion & Yosemite National Parks #ASB000104
Noah Justice
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Tuesday - March 2, 2021

Atlantic Time 3ABN Kids
12:00am
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Lifting Up Prayers #KCCC190010
Team 4, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
12:15am
Bible Treasures
Dependable God #BT170009
Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek
12:30am
Awesome Science
Explore Zion & Yosemite National Parks #ASB000104
Noah Justice
12:45am
1:00am
The Creation Case
Geologic Column #TCC000007
Rich Aguilera
1:15am
1:30am
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Potato Boats #TTK000014
Cinda Sanner
1:45am
Tiny Tots Worship
Jesus In Your Heart #TTW000012
2:00am
Cook 30 for Kids
Neatballs #KCT000003
Jeremy Dixon
2:15am
2:30aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Good Food In Heaven #TTFJ000075
Linda Johnson
2:45am
3:00am
Amazing Adventures
God's Super Food #AA000007
Pastor Doug Batchelor
3:15am
3:30am
3:45am
4:00am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
The Floating Baby #KCBG190010
Team 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
4:15am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Prayer Makes A Difference #KCBB190010
Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
4:30am
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Miss Bonnie's Cheezy Crackers #TTK000015
Cinda Sanner
4:45am
Tiny Tots Worship
Be Kind to Our Pets #TTW000013
Jeanie Null
5:00am
The Creation Case
Fossil Fuels #TCC000008
Rich Aguilera
5:15am
5:30am
Kids Time Praise
Music #KTPP000037
Wen-ting Ang, Jillionna Bailey, Baileys, Mark Bond, Brooklyn, Dustin, Bond Family, Salcedo Family, Laura Green, Isabel, Katrina, Nataleigh Kenner, The Lodencamps, Noah Mundall, A. Nedley, J. Nedley, Michlen Lai Pang, Cadet Sisters, Kristen Smith, Crystal-Anne Tan, Ripley Tompkins, Wagner, Yasmine
5:45am
6:00am
Awesome Science
Explore Mount St. Helens Pt 1 #ASB000105
Noah Justice
6:15am
6:30aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Good Food In Heaven #TTFJ000075
Linda Johnson
6:45am
7:00am
Amazing Adventures
God's Super Food #AA000007
Pastor Doug Batchelor
7:15am
7:30am
7:45am
8:00am
Cook 30 for Kids
Neatballs #KCT000003
Jeremy Dixon
8:15am
8:30am
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
God’S Got You #KCSA190010
Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
8:45am
Tiny Tots Worship
Heaven Is Our Home #TTW000009
Rich Aguilera
9:00aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Good Food In Heaven #TTFJ000075
Linda Johnson
9:15am
9:30am
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Miss Bonnie's Cheezy Crackers #TTK000015
Cinda Sanner
9:45am
Tiny Tots Worship
Be Kind to Our Pets #TTW000013
Jeanie Null
10:00am
The Creation Case
Fossil Fuels #TCC000008
Rich Aguilera
10:15am
10:30am
Awesome Science
Explore Mount St. Helens Pt 1 #ASB000105
Noah Justice
10:45am
11:00am
Amazing Adventures
God's Super Food #AA000007
Pastor Doug Batchelor
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
Mission Trek
Starting #MTK000001
12:15pm
12:30pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
The Floating Baby #KCBG190010
Team 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
12:45pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Prayer Makes A Difference #KCBB190010
Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
1:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
God’S Got You #KCSA190010
Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
1:15pm
Tiny Tots Worship
Heaven Is Our Home #TTW000009
Rich Aguilera
1:30pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Soft Pretzel Nuggets #KCKF190010
Team 4, Cinda Sanner
1:45pm
2:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Lifting Up Prayers #KCCC190010
Team 4, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
2:15pm
Bible Treasures
Dependable God #BT170009
Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek
2:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Good Food In Heaven #TTFJ000075
Linda Johnson
2:45pm
3:00pm
Amazing Adventures
God's Super Food #AA000007
Pastor Doug Batchelor
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
Cook 30 for Kids
Neatballs #KCT000003
Jeremy Dixon
4:15pm
4:30pm
Awesome Science
Explore Mount St. Helens Pt 1 #ASB000105
Noah Justice
4:45pm
5:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Soft Pretzel Nuggets #KCKF190010
Team 4, Cinda Sanner
5:15pm
5:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Good Food In Heaven #TTFJ000075
Linda Johnson
5:45pm
6:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Lifting Up Prayers #KCCC190010
Team 4, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
6:15pm
Bible Treasures
Dependable God #BT170009
Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek
6:30pm
Kids Time Praise
Music #KTPP000037
Wen-ting Ang, Jillionna Bailey, Baileys, Mark Bond, Brooklyn, Dustin, Bond Family, Salcedo Family, Laura Green, Isabel, Katrina, Nataleigh Kenner, The Lodencamps, Noah Mundall, A. Nedley, J. Nedley, Michlen Lai Pang, Cadet Sisters, Kristen Smith, Crystal-Anne Tan, Ripley Tompkins, Wagner, Yasmine
6:45pm
7:00pm
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Miss Bonnie's Cheezy Crackers #TTK000015
Cinda Sanner
7:15pm
Tiny Tots Worship
Be Kind to Our Pets #TTW000013
Jeanie Null
7:30pm
The Creation Case
Fossil Fuels #TCC000008
Rich Aguilera
7:45pm
8:00pm
Amazing Adventures
God's Super Food #AA000007
Pastor Doug Batchelor
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
Cook 30 for Kids
Neatballs #KCT000003
Jeremy Dixon
9:15pm
9:30pm
Awesome Science
Explore Mount St. Helens Pt 1 #ASB000105
Noah Justice
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

* Channel listings obtained programmically by an automated script run each night. Listings may also be edited to improve consistency between the different channels. Links to watch or purchase are also added in an attempt to improve this resource. Not everything on this site is reviewed and the information and links on this site are therefore not guaranteed to be correct.