Seventh-day Adventist Satellite

Channel Schedule*

Use this form to search the television schedule for the Seventh-day Adventist channels broadcasting on Galaxy 19. Select the channels you are interested in, optionally filter by the title of the show or series or name of the speaker, enter a date and time range. You can also select "Compact Table" to see a condensed schedule or "List" for a simplified view.

Channels
ShowSpeakerSeries
Date RangeTime Range
ViewTime Zone

Friday - October 18, 2019

Central Time Amazing Discoveries
12:00am
Good News For Muslims
13 - Identifying God's Apocalyptic People
Steve Wohlberg / Shahbaz
12:15am
12:30ambuy
Echoes of the Past & Pictures of the Future
Prophetic Symbols and the Future of this World #512
Daniel Pel
12:45am
1:00am
Second Beast Rising
The Hour of Crisis, the Hour of Redemption.
Scott Ritsema
1:15am
1:30am
God's Healing Way to Mental and Spiritual Health
Responding to Difficulties God's Way
Dan Gabbert
1:45am
2:00am
God's Healing Way to Mental and Spiritual Health
Problems - Why?
Dan Gabbert
2:15am
2:30am
2:45am
3:00am
Brain Power Series
Muddled Mind
Arnold Neuhoff
3:15am
3:30am
Second Beast Rising
European Dis-union
Scott Ritsema
3:45am
4:00am
4:15am
4:30am
Glory to God Alone: Life of JS Bach
4:45am
5:00am
5:15am
5:30am
Documentary
Seventh-day Beavers
5:45am
6:00am
That You May Know You Have Eternal Life
To Him that Overcomes
Chad Kreuzer
6:15am
6:30am
6:45am
7:00am
Come Search With Me
Lecture 3 - Comparison Of Religious Literature
Subodh Pandit
7:15am
7:30am
7:45am
8:00ambuy
Echoes of the Past & Pictures of the Future
The Story of Three Kings #513
Daniel Pel
8:15am
8:30am
8:45am
9:00am
Two Doctors' Testimonies
Interview by Walter - My Escape from Romania
Dr. Chris Jigau
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
God's Healing Way to Mental and Spiritual Health
Problems - Why?
Dan Gabbert
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
Brain Power Series
Muddled Mind
Arnold Neuhoff
11:15am
11:30am
Second Beast Rising
European Dis-union
Scott Ritsema
11:45am
12:00pm
12:15pm
12:30pm
12:45pm
1:00pm
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm
That You May Know You Have Eternal Life
To Him that Overcomes
Chad Kreuzer
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
Come Search With Me
Lecture 3 - Comparison Of Religious Literature
Subodh Pandit
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pmbuy
Echoes of the Past & Pictures of the Future
The Story of Three Kings #513
Daniel Pel
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
Two Doctors' Testimonies
Interview by Walter - My Escape from Romania
Dr. Chris Jigau
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm
6:00pm
God's Healing Way to Mental and Spiritual Health
Problems - Why?
Dan Gabbert
6:15pm
6:30pm
6:45pm
7:00pm
Brain Power Series
Muddled Mind
Arnold Neuhoff
7:15pm
7:30pm
Second Beast Rising
European Dis-union
Scott Ritsema
7:45pm
8:00pm
8:15pm
8:30pm
Glory to God Alone: Life of JS Bach
8:45pm
9:00pm
9:15pm
9:30pm
Documentary
Seventh-day Beavers
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Saturday - October 19, 2019

Central Time Amazing Discoveries
12:00ambuy
Echoes of the Past & Pictures of the Future
The Story of Three Kings #513
Daniel Pel
12:15am
12:30am
Glory to God Alone: Life of JS Bach
12:45am
1:00am
Two Doctors' Testimonies
Interview by Walter - My Escape from Romania
Dr. Chris Jigau
1:15am
1:30am
Documentary
Seventh-day Beavers
1:45am
2:00am
2:15am
2:30am
God's Healing Way to Mental and Spiritual Health
God's Design for Victory
Dan Gabbert
2:45am
3:00am
3:15am
3:30am
Majestic Creation long
3:45am
4:00am
4:15am
4:30am
Second Beast Rising
A New World Order
Scott Ritsema
4:45am
5:00am
5:15am
5:30am
Brain Power Series
Power Crisis
Arnold Neuhoff
5:45am
6:00am
That You May Know You Have Eternal Life
Victory In The Brain
Chad Kreuzer
6:15am
6:30am
6:45am
7:00am
Come Search With Me
Lecture 4 - Comparison of the Founders 1
Subodh Pandit
7:15am
7:30am
7:45am
8:00ambuy
Echoes of the Past & Pictures of the Future
The Rise of the Antichrist #514
Daniel Pel
8:15am
8:30am
8:45am
9:00am
9:15am
9:30am
Softly & Tenderly long
9:45am
10:00am
10:15am
10:30am
God's Healing Way to Mental and Spiritual Health
God's Design for Victory
Dan Gabbert
10:45am
11:00am
11:15am
11:30am
Majestic Creation long
11:45am
12:00pm
12:15pm
12:30pm
Second Beast Rising
A New World Order
Scott Ritsema
12:45pm
1:00pm
1:15pm
1:30pm
Brain Power Series
Power Crisis
Arnold Neuhoff
1:45pm
2:00pm
That You May Know You Have Eternal Life
Victory In The Brain
Chad Kreuzer
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
Come Search With Me
Lecture 4 - Comparison of the Founders 1
Subodh Pandit
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pmbuy
Echoes of the Past & Pictures of the Future
The Rise of the Antichrist #514
Daniel Pel
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
5:15pm
5:30pm
s
Softly & Tenderly long
5:45pm
6:00pm
6:15pm
6:30pm
God's Healing Way to Mental and Spiritual Health
God's Design for Victory
Dan Gabbert
6:45pm
7:00pm
7:15pm
7:30pm
Majestic Creation long
7:45pm
8:00pm
8:15pm
8:30pm
Second Beast Rising
A New World Order
Scott Ritsema
8:45pm
9:00pm
9:15pm
9:30pm
Brain Power Series
Power Crisis
Arnold Neuhoff
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Sunday - October 20, 2019

Central Time Amazing Discoveries
12:00ambuy
Echoes of the Past & Pictures of the Future
The Rise of the Antichrist #514
Daniel Pel
12:15am
12:30am
12:45am
1:00am
1:15am
1:30am
Softly & Tenderly long
1:45am
2:00am
2:15am
2:30am
God's Healing Way to Mental and Spiritual Health
Forward, Not Backward to Heal
Dan Gabbert
2:45am
3:00am
3:15am
3:30am
Counting and Keeping Your Members
Walter Veith
3:45am
4:00am
4:15am
4:30am
4:45am
5:00am
Brain Power Series
Power Supply
Arnold Neuhoff
5:15am
5:30am
Brain Power Series
Should we Keep the Feasts
Arnold Neuhoff
5:45am
6:00am
That You May Know You Have Eternal Life
Suffering to Victory
Chad Kreuzer
6:15am
6:30am
6:45am
7:00am
Come Search With Me
Lecture 5 - Comparison of the Founders 2
Subodh Pandit
7:15am
7:30am
7:45am
8:00ambuy
Echoes of the Past & Pictures of the Future
A Judgment in Our Favor #515
Daniel Pel
8:15am
8:30am
8:45am
9:00am
9:15am
9:30am
Second Beast Rising
The Coming Economic Crisis
Scott Ritsema
9:45am
10:00am
10:15am
10:30am
God's Healing Way to Mental and Spiritual Health
Forward, Not Backward to Heal
Dan Gabbert
10:45am
11:00am
11:15am
11:30am
Counting and Keeping Your Members
Walter Veith
11:45am
12:00pm
12:15pm
12:30pm
12:45pm
1:00pm
Brain Power Series
Power Supply
Arnold Neuhoff
1:15pm
1:30pm
Bible Answers
Should we Keep the Feasts
Walter Veith
1:45pm
2:00pm
That You May Know You Have Eternal Life
Suffering to Victory
Chad Kreuzer
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
Come Search With Me
Lecture 5 - Comparison of the Founders 2
Subodh Pandit
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pmbuy
Echoes of the Past & Pictures of the Future
A Judgment in Our Favor #515
Daniel Pel
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
5:15pm
5:30pm
Second Beast Rising
The Coming Economic Crisis
Scott Ritsema
5:45pm
6:00pm
6:15pm
6:30pm
God's Healing Way to Mental and Spiritual Health
Forward, Not Backward to Heal
Dan Gabbert
6:45pm
7:00pm
7:15pm
7:30pm
Counting and Keeping Your Members
Walter Veith
7:45pm
8:00pm
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
Brain Power Series
Power Supply
Arnold Neuhoff
9:15pm
9:30pm
Bible Answers
Should we Keep the Feasts
Walter Veith
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Monday - October 21, 2019

Central Time Amazing Discoveries
12:00ambuy
Echoes of the Past & Pictures of the Future
A Judgment in Our Favor #515
Daniel Pel
12:15am
12:30am
12:45am
1:00am
1:15am
1:30am
Second Beast Rising
The Coming Economic Crisis
Scott Ritsema
1:45am
2:00ambuy
Echoes of the Past & Pictures of the Future
A Peek Behind the Scenes #516
Daniel Pel
2:15am
2:30am
2:45am
3:00am
3:15am
3:30am
Second Beast Rising
The Crackdown.
Scott Ritsema
3:45am
4:00am
4:15am
4:30am
God's Healing Way to Mental and Spiritual Health
Thankful, Even Though...
Dan Gabbert
4:45am
5:00am
Brain Power Series
Shaping Your Thoughts
Arnold Neuhoff
5:15am
5:30am
The Gospel of Wherever
Kameron DeVasher
5:45am
6:00am
That You May Know You Have Eternal Life
Abiding
Chad Kreuzer
6:15am
6:30am
6:45am
7:00aminfobuy
Rekindling the Reformation
#1: The Twin Pillars of the Reformation
Walter Veith
7:15am
7:30am
7:45am
8:00am
8:15am
8:30am
8:45am
9:00am
Come Search With Me
Lecture 6 - Post Death Scene - Climate after Founders Death
Subodh Pandit
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00ambuy
Echoes of the Past & Pictures of the Future
A Peek Behind the Scenes #516
Daniel Pel
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
11:15am
11:30am
Second Beast Rising
The Crackdown.
Scott Ritsema
11:45am
12:00pm
12:15pm
12:30pm
God's Healing Way to Mental and Spiritual Health
Thankful, Even Though...
Dan Gabbert
12:45pm
1:00pm
Brain Power Series
Shaping Your Thoughts
Arnold Neuhoff
1:15pm
1:30pm
The Gospel of Wherever
Kameron DeVasher
1:45pm
2:00pm
That You May Know You Have Eternal Life
Abiding
Chad Kreuzer
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
Walter Veith
#1: The Twin Pillars of the Reformation
Rekindling the Reformation
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
Come Search With Me
Lecture 6 - Post Death Scene - Climate after Founders Death
Subodh Pandit
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm
6:00pmbuy
Echoes of the Past & Pictures of the Future
A Peek Behind the Scenes #516
Daniel Pel
6:15pm
6:30pm
6:45pm
7:00pm
7:15pm
7:30pm
Second Beast Rising
The Crackdown.
Scott Ritsema
7:45pm
8:00pm
8:15pm
8:30pm
God's Healing Way to Mental and Spiritual Health
Thankful, Even Though...
Dan Gabbert
8:45pm
9:00pm
Brain Power Series
Shaping Your Thoughts
Arnold Neuhoff
9:15pm
9:30pm
Kameron DeVasher
The Gospel of Wherever
Kameron DeVasher
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Tuesday - October 22, 2019

Central Time Amazing Discoveries
12:00am
12:15am
12:30am
12:45am
1:00am
Come Search With Me
Lecture 6 - Post Death Scene - Climate after Founders Death
Subodh Pandit
1:15am
1:30am
1:45am
2:00ambuy
Echoes of the Past & Pictures of the Future
Final Deliverance #517
Daniel Pel
2:15am
2:30am
2:45am
3:00am
3:15am
3:30am
Second Beast Rising
The Crackdown.
Scott Ritsema
3:45am
4:00am
4:15am
4:30am
Brain Power Series
Good Cop - Bad Cop
Arnold Neuhoff
4:45am
5:00am
A Reason to Believe: The Highest Claim
Kameron DeVasher
5:15am
5:30am
5:45am
6:00am
That You May Know You Have Eternal Life
History of Memorization
Chad Kreuzer
6:15am
6:30am
6:45am
7:00aminfobuy
Rekindling the Reformation
#2: Let There Be Light
Walter Veith
7:15am
7:30am
7:45am
8:00am
8:15am
8:30am
8:45am
9:00am
Come Search With Me
Lecture 7 - Sequel to the Search - A Review
Subodh Pandit
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00ambuy
Echoes of the Past & Pictures of the Future
Final Deliverance #517
Daniel Pel
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
11:15am
11:30am
Second Beast Rising
The Crackdown, continued
Scott Ritsema
11:45am
12:00pm
12:15pm
12:30pm
Brain Power Series
Good Cop - Bad Cop
Arnold Neuhoff
12:45pm
1:00pm
A Reason to Believe: The Highest Claim
Kameron DeVasher
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm
That You May Know You Have Eternal Life
History of Memorization
Chad Kreuzer
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
Walter Veith
#2: Let There Be Light
Rekindling the Reformation
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
Come Search With Me
Lecture 7 - Sequel to the Search - A Review
Subodh Pandit
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm
6:00pmbuy
Echoes of the Past & Pictures of the Future
Final Deliverance #517
Daniel Pel
6:15pm
6:30pm
6:45pm
7:00pm
7:15pm
7:30pm
Second Beast Rising
The Crackdown, continued
Scott Ritsema
7:45pm
8:00pm
8:15pm
8:30pm
Brain Power Series
Good Cop - Bad Cop
Arnold Neuhoff
8:45pm
9:00pm
A Reason to Believe: The Highest Claim
Kameron DeVasher
9:15pm
9:30pm
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Wednesday - October 23, 2019

Central Time Amazing Discoveries
12:00am
12:15am
12:30am
12:45am
1:00am
Come Search With Me
Lecture 7 - Sequel to the Search - A Review
Subodh Pandit
1:15am
1:30am
1:45am
2:00ambuy
Echoes of the Past & Pictures of the Future
Letters from a Lonely Isle #518
Daniel Pel
2:15am
2:30am
2:45am
3:00am
Second Beast Rising
Put Not your Trust In Princes
Scott Ritsema
3:15am
3:30am
3:45am
4:00am
Brain Power Series
Your Brain - Satisfaction or Slavery?
Arnold Neuhoff
4:15am
4:30am
Heaven on Earth
Kameron DeVasher
4:45am
5:00am
Documentary
The Making of the King James Bible
5:15am
5:30am
5:45am
6:00am
That You May Know You Have Eternal Life
The Mystery of Godliness
Chad Kreuzer
6:15am
6:30am
6:45am
7:00aminfobuy
Rekindling the Reformation
His Word In My Heart
Walter Veith
7:15am
7:30am
7:45am
8:00am
8:15am
8:30am
8:45am
9:00am
Come Search With Me
Lecture 8 - The Supreme Transaction
Subodh Pandit
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00ambuy
Echoes of the Past & Pictures of the Future
Letters from a Lonely Isle #518
Daniel Pel
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
Second Beast Rising
Put Not your Trust In Princes
Scott Ritsema
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
Brain Power Series
Your Brain - Satisfaction or Slavery?
Arnold Neuhoff
12:15pm
12:30pm
Heaven on Earth
Kameron DeVasher
12:45pm
1:00pm
Documentary
The Making of the King James Bible
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm
That You May Know You Have Eternal Life
The Mystery of Godliness
Chad Kreuzer
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
Walter Veith
His Word In My Heart
Rekindling the Reformation
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
Come Search With Me
Lecture 8 - The Supreme Transaction
Subodh Pandit
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm
6:00pmbuy
Echoes of the Past & Pictures of the Future
Letters from a Lonely Isle #518
Daniel Pel
6:15pm
6:30pm
6:45pm
7:00pm
Second Beast Rising
Put Not your Trust In Princes
Scott Ritsema
7:15pm
7:30pm
7:45pm
8:00pm
Brain Power Series
Your Brain - Satisfaction or Slavery?
Arnold Neuhoff
8:15pm
8:30pm
Heaven on Earth
Kameron DeVasher
8:45pm
9:00pm
Documentary
The Making of the King James Bible
9:15pm
9:30pm
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Thursday - October 24, 2019

Central Time Amazing Discoveries
12:00am
12:15am
12:30am
12:45am
1:00am
Come Search With Me
Lecture 8 - The Supreme Transaction
Subodh Pandit
1:15am
1:30am
1:45am
2:00am
Have You Swallowed the Hook?
You have no choice!
Thomas Bentley
2:15am
2:30am
2:45am
3:00am
Antichrist Exposed
Shahbaz
3:15am
3:30am
3:45am
4:00am
God's End Time Prayer - To Revive His Ordained Movement
Wes Peppers
4:15am
4:30am
4:45am
5:00am
5:15am
5:30am
5:45am
6:00am
A New Heart
Where is God when I suffer?
Tim Riesenberger
6:15am
6:30am
6:45am
7:00ambuybuy
Total Transformation
1888 - on the Borders of Canaan #1004
Walter Veith
7:15am
7:30am
7:45am
8:00am
8:15am
8:30am
8:45am
9:00am
Healed by His Wounds
Healed by His Wounds - Part 20
Francois du Plessis
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Have You Swallowed the Hook?
You have no choice!
Thomas Bentley
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
Antichrist Exposed
Shahbaz
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
God's End Time Prayer - To Revive His Ordained Movement
Wes Peppers
12:15pm
12:30pm
12:45pm
1:00pm
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm
A New Heart
Where is God when I suffer?
Tim Riesenberger
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pmbuybuy
Total Transformation
1888 - on the Borders of Canaan #1004
Walter Veith
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
Healed by His Wounds
Healed by His Wounds - Part 20
Francois du Plessis
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm
6:00pm
Have You Swallowed the Hook?
You have no choice!
Thomas Bentley
6:15pm
6:30pm
6:45pm
7:00pm
Antichrist Exposed
Shahbaz
7:15pm
7:30pm
7:45pm
8:00pm
God's End Time Prayer - To Revive His Ordained Movement
Wes Peppers
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
9:15pm
9:30pm
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Friday - October 25, 2019

Central Time Amazing Discoveries
12:00am
12:15am
12:30am
12:45am
1:00am
Healed by His Wounds
Healed by His Wounds - Part 20
Francois du Plessis
1:15am
1:30am
1:45am
2:00am
Have You Swallowed the Hook?
Love is just a chemical impulse!
Thomas Bentley
2:15am
2:30am
2:45am
3:00ambuy
Battlefield Hollywood
A False System of Worship
Little Light Ministries
3:15am
3:30am
3:45am
4:00am
Documentary
Evolution's Achilles Heels
4:15am
4:30am
4:45am
5:00am
5:15am
5:30am
Brain Power Series
Muddled Mind
Arnold Neuhoff
5:45am
6:00aminfobuy
Practical Skills for Country Living
Springhead development
All Year
6:15am
6:30am
6:45am
7:00am
7:15am
7:30ambuybuy
Total Transformation
No time for Rebellion #1005
Walter Veith
7:45am
8:00am
8:15am
8:30am
8:45am
9:00am
Healed by His Wounds
Healed by His Wounds - Part 21
Francois du Plessis
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Have You Swallowed the Hook?
Love is just a chemical impulse!
Thomas Bentley
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00ambuy
Battlefield Hollywood
A False System of Worship
Little Light Ministries
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
Documentary
Evolution's Achilles Heels
12:15pm
12:30pm
12:45pm
1:00pm
1:15pm
1:30pm
Brain Power Series
Muddled Mind
Arnold Neuhoff
1:45pm
2:00pminfobuy
Practical Skills for Country Living
Springhead development
All Year
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
3:15pm
3:30pmbuybuy
Total Transformation
No time for Rebellion #1005
Walter Veith
3:45pm
4:00pm
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
Healed by His Wounds
Healed by His Wounds - Part 21
Francois du Plessis
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm
6:00pm
Have You Swallowed the Hook?
Love is just a chemical impulse!
Thomas Bentley
6:15pm
6:30pm
6:45pm
7:00pmbuy
Battlefield Hollywood
A False System of Worship
Little Light Ministries
7:15pm
7:30pm
7:45pm
8:00pm
Documentary
Evolution's Achilles Heels
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
9:15pm
9:30pm
Brain Power Series
Muddled Mind
Arnold Neuhoff
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Saturday - October 26, 2019

Central Time Amazing Discoveries
12:00am
12:15am
12:30am
12:45am
1:00am
Healed by His Wounds
Healed by His Wounds - Part 21
Francois du Plessis
1:15am
1:30am
1:45am
2:00am
2:15am
2:30am
Captivated: Finding Freedom in a Media Captive Culture
2:45am
3:00am
3:15am
3:30am
3:45am
4:00am
4:15am
4:30am
Untangling the Lines - The Sabbath
Emmanuel Institute/3rd party
4:45am
5:00am
5:15am
5:30am
5:45am
6:00ambuy
Battlefield Hollywood
Hollywood's Gnostic Gospel
Little Light Ministries
6:15am
6:30am
6:45am
7:00am
7:15am
7:30ambuybuy
Total Transformation
Nothing but this Manna #1006
Walter Veith
7:45am
8:00am
8:15am
8:30am
8:45am
9:00am
9:15am
9:30am
Have You Swallowed the Hook?
There are no miracles
Thomas Bentley
9:45am
10:00am
10:15am
10:30am
Captivated: Finding Freedom in a Media Captive Culture
10:45am
11:00am
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
12:15pm
12:30pm
Untangling the Lines - The Sabbath
Emmanuel Institute/3rd party
12:45pm
1:00pm
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pmbuy
Battlefield Hollywood
Hollywood's Gnostic Gospel
Little Light Ministries
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
3:15pm
3:30pmbuybuy
Total Transformation
Nothing but this Manna #1006
Walter Veith
3:45pm
4:00pm
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
5:15pm
5:30pm
Have You Swallowed the Hook?
There are no miracles
Thomas Bentley
5:45pm
6:00pm
6:15pm
6:30pm
Captivated: Finding Freedom in a Media Captive Culture
6:45pm
7:00pm
7:15pm
7:30pm
7:45pm
8:00pm
8:15pm
8:30pm
Untangling the Lines - The Sabbath
Emmanuel Institute/3rd party
8:45pm
9:00pm
9:15pm
9:30pm
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Sunday - October 27, 2019

Central Time Amazing Discoveries
12:00am
12:15am
12:30am
12:45am
1:00am
1:15am
1:30am
Have You Swallowed the Hook?
There are no miracles
Thomas Bentley
1:45am
2:00am
2:15am
2:30am
My Father's World
2:45am
3:00am
3:15am
3:30am
Documentary
The Making of the King James Bible
3:45am
4:00am
4:15am
4:30am
Lessons From Egypt
Kameron DeVasher
4:45am
5:00am
Faithful To Our Roots
Edwin de Kock
5:15am
5:30am
5:45am
6:00am
Healed by His Wounds
Healed by His Wounds - Part 22
Francois du Plessis
6:15am
6:30am
6:45am
7:00ambuybuy
Total Transformation
Look and Live #1007
Walter Veith
7:15am
7:30am
7:45am
8:00am
8:15am
8:30am
Brain Power Series
The Real Mind
Arnold Neuhoff
8:45am
9:00am
AD Africa Documentary
Africa - Continent of Origin
Walter Veith
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
10:15am
10:30am
My Father's World
10:45am
11:00am
11:15am
11:30am
Documentary
The Making of the King James Bible
11:45am
12:00pm
12:15pm
12:30pm
Lessons From Egypt
Kameron DeVasher
12:45pm
1:00pm
Faithful To Our Roots
Edwin de Kock
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm
Healed by His Wounds
Healed by His Wounds - Part 22
Francois du Plessis
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pmbuybuy
Total Transformation
Look and Live #1007
Walter Veith
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
4:15pm
4:30pm
Brain Power Series
The Real Mind
Arnold Neuhoff
4:45pm
5:00pm
AD Africa Documentary
Africa - Continent of Origin
Walter Veith
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm
6:00pm
6:15pm
6:30pm
My Father's World
6:45pm
7:00pm
7:15pm
7:30pm
Documentary
The Making of the King James Bible
7:45pm
8:00pm
8:15pm
8:30pm
Lessons From Egypt
Kameron DeVasher
8:45pm
9:00pm
Faithful To Our Roots
Edwin de Kock
9:15pm
9:30pm
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Monday - October 28, 2019

Central Time Amazing Discoveries
12:00am
12:15am
12:30am
Brain Power Series
The Real Mind
Arnold Neuhoff
12:45am
1:00am
AD Africa Documentary
Africa - Continent of Origin
Walter Veith
1:15am
1:30am
1:45am
2:00am
2:15am
2:30am
2:45am
3:00am
3:15am
3:30am
3:45am
4:00ambuy
Digging Up the Past
Footsteps of Abram part 4: Abram in Egypt #19
Francois du Plessis
4:15am
4:30am
4:45am
5:00am
Finding the Fountain of Youth
The Laws of Life
Diane Burnett
5:15am
5:30am
5:45am
6:00am
Killing the Fat King
Kameron DeVasher
6:15am
6:30ambuybuy
Total Transformation
Baal-Peor #1008
Walter Veith
6:45am
7:00am
7:15am
7:30am
7:45am
8:00am
Through Different Eyes
Find Freedom from Unhealthy Control #23
Dan Gabbert
8:15am
8:30am
The Mercies of the Lord
Shahbaz
8:45am
9:00am
Walter Veith and Francois Duplessis
The Lesser Light - Part 1
Francois du Plessis, Walter Veith
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pmbuy
Digging Up the Past
Footsteps of Abram part 4: Abram in Egypt #19
Francois du Plessis
12:15pm
12:30pm
12:45pm
1:00pm
Finding the Fountain of Youth
The Laws of Life
Diane Burnett
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm
Killing the Fat King
Kameron DeVasher
2:15pm
2:30pmbuybuy
Total Transformation
Baal-Peor #1008
Walter Veith
2:45pm
3:00pm
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
Through Different Eyes
Find Freedom from Unhealthy Control #23
Dan Gabbert
4:15pm
4:30pm
The Mercies of the Lord
Shahbaz
4:45pm
5:00pm
Walter Veith and Francois Duplessis
The Lesser Light - Part 1
Francois du Plessis, Walter Veith
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm
6:00pm
6:15pm
6:30pm
6:45pm
7:00pm
7:15pm
7:30pm
7:45pm
8:00pmbuy
Digging Up the Past
Footsteps of Abram part 4: Abram in Egypt #19
Francois du Plessis
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
Finding the Fountain of Youth
The Laws of Life
Diane Burnett
9:15pm
9:30pm
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Tuesday - October 29, 2019

Central Time Amazing Discoveries
12:00am
Through Different Eyes
Find Freedom from Unhealthy Control #23
Dan Gabbert
12:15am
12:30am
The Mercies of the Lord
Shahbaz
12:45am
1:00am
Walter Veith and Francois Duplessis
The Lesser Light - Part 1
Francois du Plessis, Walter Veith
1:15am
1:30am
1:45am
2:00am
The Other Side Of Pentacost
The Other Side Of Pentacost
Kameron DeVasher
2:15am
2:30am
2:45am
3:00am
Finding the Fountain of Youth
Homeland Security - Strengthening our Natural Defense for Modern Plagues
Diane Burnett
3:15am
3:30am
3:45am
4:00am
4:15am
4:30am
Walter Veith and Francois Duplessis
The Lesser Light - Part 2
Francois du Plessis, Walter Veith
4:45am
5:00am
5:15am
5:30am
5:45am
6:00am
Old Mountain Remedies
1 - Kitchen Medicine
Walt Cross
6:15am
6:30am
6:45am
7:00am
7:15am
7:30am
7:45am
8:00ambuybuy
Total Transformation
Laodicea - the Piercing Look #1009
Walter Veith
8:15am
8:30am
8:45am
9:00am
9:15am
9:30ambuy
Digging Up the Past
Footsteps of Abram part 5: Abram in Canaan #20
Francois du Plessis
9:45am
10:00am
Acts 101
The Other Side Of Pentacost
Kameron DeVasher
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
Finding the Fountain of Youth
Homeland Security - Strengthening our Natural Defense for Modern Plagues
Diane Burnett
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
12:15pm
12:30pm
Walter Veith and Francois Duplessis
The Lesser Light - Part 2
Francois du Plessis, Walter Veith
12:45pm
1:00pm
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm
Old Mountain Remedies
1 - Kitchen Medicine
Walt Cross
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pmbuybuy
Total Transformation
Laodicea - the Piercing Look #1009
Walter Veith
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
5:15pm
5:30pmbuy
Digging Up the Past
Footsteps of Abram part 5: Abram in Canaan #20
Francois du Plessis
5:45pm
6:00pm
Acts 101
The Other Side Of Pentacost
Kameron DeVasher
6:15pm
6:30pm
6:45pm
7:00pm
Finding the Fountain of Youth
Homeland Security - Strengthening our Natural Defense for Modern Plagues
Diane Burnett
7:15pm
7:30pm
7:45pm
8:00pm
8:15pm
8:30pm
Walter Veith and Francois Duplessis
The Lesser Light - Part 2
Francois du Plessis, Walter Veith
8:45pm
9:00pm
9:15pm
9:30pm
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Wednesday - October 30, 2019

Central Time Amazing Discoveries
12:00ambuybuy
Total Transformation
Laodicea - the Piercing Look #1009
Walter Veith
12:15am
12:30am
12:45am
1:00am
1:15am
1:30ambuy
Digging Up the Past
Footsteps of Abram part 5: Abram in Canaan #20
Francois du Plessis
1:45am
2:00am
2:15am
2:30ambuy
Digging Up the Past
Footsteps of Abram part 6: Abram and the Promise #21
Francois du Plessis
2:45am
3:00am
3:15am
3:30am
Acts 101
The Apostle Peter
Kameron DeVasher
3:45am
4:00am
4:15am
4:30am
Finding the Fountain of Youth
Overcoming the Top Causes of Death
Diane Burnett
4:45am
5:00am
5:15am
5:30am
5:45am
6:00am
Old Mountain Remedies
2 - Old Mountain Remedies
Walt Cross
6:15am
6:30am
6:45am
7:00am
7:15am
7:30am
7:45am
8:00am
8:15am
8:30am
8:45am
9:00ambuybuy
Total Transformation
Am I My Brother's Keeper? #1010
Walter Veith
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
10:15am
10:30ambuy
Digging Up the Past
Footsteps of Abram part 6: Abram and the Promise #21
Francois du Plessis
10:45am
11:00am
11:15am
11:30am
Acts 101
The Apostle Peter
Kameron DeVasher
11:45am
12:00pm
12:15pm
12:30pm
Finding the Fountain of Youth
Overcoming the Top Causes of Death
Diane Burnett
12:45pm
1:00pm
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm
Old Mountain Remedies
2 - Old Mountain Remedies
Walt Cross
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pmbuybuy
Total Transformation
Am I My Brother's Keeper? #1010
Walter Veith
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm
6:00pm
6:15pm
6:30pmbuy
Digging Up the Past
Footsteps of Abram part 6: Abram and the Promise #21
Francois du Plessis
6:45pm
7:00pm
7:15pm
7:30pm
7:45pm
8:00pm
8:15pm
8:30pm
Finding the Fountain of Youth
Overcoming the Top Causes of Death
Diane Burnett
8:45pm
9:00pm
9:15pm
9:30pm
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Sunday - December 1, 2019

Central Time Amazing Discoveries
12:00am
12:15am
12:30am
12:45am
1:00am
1:15am
1:30am
1:45am
2:00am
Healed by His Wounds
Healed by His Wounds - Part 16
Francois du Plessis
2:15am
2:30am
Cancer
Tim Riesenberger
2:45am
3:00am
3:15am
3:30am
Diabetes
Tim Riesenberger
3:45am
4:00am
4:15am
4:30ambuyinfobuy
Total Onslaught
The Beast From the Bottomless Pit #210
Walter Veith
4:45am
5:00am
5:15am
5:30am
5:45am
6:00am
Acts 101
The Other Side Of Pentacost
Kameron DeVasher
6:15am
6:30am
6:45am
7:00am
Through Different Eyes
Depression - Personal Value #8
Dan Gabbert
7:15am
7:30ambuy
Battlefield Hollywood
Magic Kingdom
Little Light Ministries
7:45am
8:00am
8:15am
8:30am
Persians in Norway
Shahbaz
8:45am
9:00am
9:15am
9:30am
Through Different Eyes
Why Are We Here? #9
Dan Gabbert
9:45am
10:00am
Healed by His Wounds
Healed by His Wounds - Part 16
Francois du Plessis
10:15am
10:30am
Cancer
Tim Riesenberger
10:45am
11:00am
11:15am
11:30am
Diabetes
Tim Riesenberger
11:45am
12:00pm
12:15pm
12:30pmbuyinfobuy
Total Onslaught
The Beast From the Bottomless Pit #210
Walter Veith
12:45pm
1:00pm
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm
Acts 101
The Other Side Of Pentacost
Kameron DeVasher
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
Through Different Eyes
Depression - Personal Value #8
Dan Gabbert
3:15pm
3:30pmbuy
Battlefield Hollywood
Magic Kingdom
Little Light Ministries
3:45pm
4:00pm
4:15pm
4:30pm
Persians in Norway
Shahbaz
4:45pm
5:00pm
5:15pm
5:30pm
Through Different Eyes
Why Are We Here? #9
Dan Gabbert
5:45pm
6:00pm
Healed by His Wounds
Healed by His Wounds - Part 16
Francois du Plessis
6:15pm
6:30pm
Cancer
Tim Riesenberger
6:45pm
7:00pm
7:15pm
7:30pm
Diabetes
Tim Riesenberger
7:45pm
8:00pm
8:15pm
8:30pmbuyinfobuy
Total Onslaught
The Beast From the Bottomless Pit #210
Walter Veith
8:45pm
9:00pm
9:15pm
9:30pm
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Monday - December 2, 2019

Central Time Amazing Discoveries
12:00am
12:15am
12:30am
Persians in Norway
Shahbaz
12:45am
1:00am
1:15am
1:30am
Through Different Eyes
Why Are We Here? #9
Dan Gabbert
1:45am
2:00am
Healed by His Wounds
Healed by His Wounds - Part 17
Francois du Plessis
2:15am
2:30am
2:45am
3:00ambuyinfobuy
Total Onslaught
The Secret Behind Secret Societies #211
Walter Veith
3:15am
3:30am
3:45am
4:00am
4:15am
4:30am
4:45am
5:00am
The Seventh Day - Part 1
5:15am
5:30am
5:45am
6:00am
Acts 101
The Apostle Peter
Kameron DeVasher
6:15am
6:30am
6:45am
7:00am
Daniel Pel
Immune to the Gospel
Daniel Pel
7:15am
7:30am
7:45am
8:00am
Through Different Eyes
Why Are We Here? #9
Dan Gabbert
8:15am
8:30am
Media on the Brain
Conformed or Transformed
Scott Ritsema
8:45am
9:00am
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Healed by His Wounds
Healed by His Wounds - Part 17
Francois du Plessis
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00ambuyinfobuy
Total Onslaught
The Secret Behind Secret Societies #211
Walter Veith
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
12:15pm
12:30pm
12:45pm
1:00pm
The Seventh Day - Part 1
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm
Acts 101
The Apostle Peter
Kameron DeVasher
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
Daniel Pel
Immune to the Gospel
Daniel Pel
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
Through Different Eyes
Why Are We Here? #9
Dan Gabbert
4:15pm
4:30pm
Media on the Brain
Conformed or Transformed
Scott Ritsema
4:45pm
5:00pm
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm
6:00pm
Healed by His Wounds
Healed by His Wounds - Part 17
Francois du Plessis
6:15pm
6:30pm
6:45pm
7:00pmbuyinfobuy
Total Onslaught
The Secret Behind Secret Societies #211
Walter Veith
7:15pm
7:30pm
7:45pm
8:00pm
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
The Seventh Day - Part 1
9:15pm
9:30pm
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Tuesday - December 3, 2019

Central Time Amazing Discoveries
12:00am
Through Different Eyes
Why Are We Here? #9
Dan Gabbert
12:15am
12:30am
12:45am
1:00am
1:15am
1:30am
Media on the Brain
Conformed or Transformed
Scott Ritsema
1:45am
2:00am
Healed by His Wounds
Healed by His Wounds - Part 18
Francois du Plessis
2:15am
2:30am
2:45am
3:00am
The Seventh Day - Part 2
3:15am
3:30am
3:45am
4:00ambuyinfobuy
Total Onslaught
Hidden Agendas #212
Walter Veith
4:15am
4:30am
4:45am
5:00am
5:15am
5:30am
5:45am
6:00am
Acts 101
The Apostle Paul
Kameron DeVasher
6:15am
6:30am
6:45am
7:00am
Media on the Brain
By beholding we Become Slaves
Scott Ritsema
7:15am
7:30am
7:45am
8:00am
8:15am
8:30am
Through Different Eyes
Fear #21
Dan Gabbert
8:45am
9:00am
9:15am
9:30am
Kameron DeVasher
The Gospel of Wherever
Kameron DeVasher
9:45am
10:00am
Healed by His Wounds
Healed by His Wounds - Part 18
Francois du Plessis
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
The Seventh Day - Part 2
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pmbuyinfobuy
Total Onslaught
Hidden Agendas #212
Walter Veith
12:15pm
12:30pm
12:45pm
1:00pm
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm
Acts 101
The Apostle Paul
Kameron DeVasher
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
Media on the Brain
By beholding we Become Slaves
Scott Ritsema
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
4:15pm
4:30pm
Through Different Eyes
Fear #21
Dan Gabbert
4:45pm
5:00pm
5:15pm
5:30pm
Kameron DeVasher
The Gospel of Wherever
Kameron DeVasher
5:45pm
6:00pm
Healed by His Wounds
Healed by His Wounds - Part 18
Francois du Plessis
6:15pm
6:30pm
6:45pm
7:00pm
The Seventh Day - Part 2
7:15pm
7:30pm
7:45pm
8:00pmbuyinfobuy
Total Onslaught
Hidden Agendas #212
Walter Veith
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
9:15pm
9:30pm
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Wednesday - December 4, 2019

Central Time Amazing Discoveries
12:00am
12:15am
12:30am
Through Different Eyes
Fear #21
Dan Gabbert
12:45am
1:00am
Kameron DeVasher
The Gospel of Wherever
Kameron DeVasher
1:15am
1:30am
1:45am
2:00amview
Through Different Eyes
Beyond Forgiveness #27
Dan Gabbert
2:15am
2:30am
Mission Story: Ethiopia
Walter Veith
2:45am
3:00am
3:15am
3:30am
The Seventh Day - Part 3
3:45am
4:00am
4:15am
4:30aminfobuy
Total Onslaught
Battle of the Bibles
Walter Veith
4:45am
5:00am
5:15am
5:30am
5:45am
6:00am
Untangling the Lines - The Sabbath
Emmanuel Institute
6:15am
6:30am
6:45am
7:00am
7:15am
7:30am
Acts 101
The First Jerusalem Council
Kameron DeVasher
7:45am
8:00am
8:15am
8:30am
Healed by His Wounds
Healed by His Wounds - Part 19
Francois du Plessis
8:45am
9:00am
The Trump Card
Walter Veith
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00amview
Through Different Eyes
Beyond Forgiveness #27
Dan Gabbert
10:15am
10:30am
Mission Story: Ethiopia
Walter Veith
10:45am
11:00am
11:15am
11:30am
The Seventh Day - Part 3
11:45am
12:00pm
12:15pm
12:30pminfobuy
Total Onslaught
Battle of the Bibles
Walter Veith
12:45pm
1:00pm
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm
Untangling the Lines - The Sabbath
Emmanuel Institute
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
3:15pm
3:30pm
Acts 101
The First Jerusalem Council
Kameron DeVasher
3:45pm
4:00pm
4:15pm
4:30pm
Healed by His Wounds
Healed by His Wounds - Part 19
Francois du Plessis
4:45pm
5:00pm
The Trump Card
Walter Veith
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm
6:00pmview
Through Different Eyes
Beyond Forgiveness #27
Dan Gabbert
6:15pm
6:30pm
Mission Story: Ethiopia
Walter Veith
6:45pm
7:00pm
7:15pm
7:30pm
The Seventh Day - Part 3
7:45pm
8:00pm
8:15pm
8:30pminfobuy
Total Onslaught
Battle of the Bibles
Walter Veith
8:45pm
9:00pm
9:15pm
9:30pm
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

* Channel listings obtained programmically by an automated script run each night. Listings may also be edited to improve consistency between the different channels. Links to watch or purchase are also added in an attempt to improve this resource. Not everything on this site is reviewed and the information and links on this site are therefore not guaranteed to be correct.