Seventh-day Adventist Satellite

Channel Schedule*

Use this form to search the television schedule for the Seventh-day Adventist channels broadcasting on Galaxy 19. Select the channels you are interested in, optionally filter by the title of the show or series or name of the speaker, enter a date and time range. You can also select "Compact Table" to see a condensed schedule or "List" for a simplified view.

Channels
ShowSpeakerSeries
Date RangeTime Range
ViewTime Zone

Monday - December 10, 2018

Eastern Time Dare to Dream
12:00am
Pure Choices
What Do Women Want? -part 1 #PC000073
Brittany Hill, Jeanne Mogusu, Kim Pearson
12:15am
12:30am
Breath of Life
Goodbye Life Drama #BOL000608
Carlton P Byrd
12:45am
1:00am
Free Indeed
All I Need is You #FIN000019
Samuel Lee Jackson, Jackie Welsh
1:15am
1:30am
Chew's Challenge
Day 26 #CWC000026
Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
1:45am
2:00am
Urban Report
Personal Testimony #UBR000099
Aaron Chancy
2:15am
2:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sea Beast #SISS000053
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
2:45am
3:00am
New Journey, The
Transformation #TNJ000045
Pr. Ricky Wade
3:15am
3:30am
Multitude of Counselors
Anxiety #MOC000006
Christina Cecotto, Paul Coneff, Shelly Wiggins
3:45am
4:00am
Take it to the Bank
Introduction #TITTB000001
Cordell Thomas
4:15am
4:30am
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000003
Nadja McKenzie, Tracy Satterwhite
4:45am
5:00am
Taste of Paradise
Paradise Lemonade / Vegan Egg Nog / Roasted Chickpeas / Puff Pastry Bites / Tofu Skewers #TOP000094
Kinjii Cuington, Evita Tezeno
5:15am
5:30am
Pathway of Hope
God's Grace Is Sufficient #POH000013
Abraham Jules
5:45am
6:00am
Action 4 Life
Blast Fitness Center #AFL000020
Kevin Toms
6:15am
6:30am
Breath of Life
Was He Who He Said He Was? #BOL000609
Carlton P Byrd
6:45am
7:00am
Abundant Living
The 3 Diets #AL000201
Curtis & Paula Eakins
7:15am
7:30am
Engage
Light After Death #E000009
Randy Ban
7:45am
8:00am
Battles of Faith
The Science Of The Tamid #BOF000026
Atonte Myers, Ivor Myers
8:15am
8:30am
Chew's Challenge
Day 26 #CWC000026
Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
8:45am
9:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Here I Stand! -part 2 #BTLP000053
Kenny Shelton
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Urban Report
Personal Testimony #UBR000099
Aaron Chancy
10:15am
10:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sea Beast #SISS000053
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
10:45am
11:00am
New Journey, The
Transformation #TNJ000045
Pr. Ricky Wade
11:15am
11:30am
Multitude of Counselors
Anxiety #MOC000006
Christina Cecotto, Paul Coneff, Shelly Wiggins
11:45am
12:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Introduction #TITTB000001
Cordell Thomas
12:15pm
12:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000003
Nadja McKenzie, Tracy Satterwhite
12:45pm
1:00pm
Taste of Paradise
Paradise Lemonade / Vegan Egg Nog / Roasted Chickpeas / Puff Pastry Bites / Tofu Skewers #TOP000094
Kinjii Cuington, Evita Tezeno
1:15pm
1:30pm
For Guys Only
The Norm Of Hypergamy #FGO000005
Brandon Dent, Colin King, Muta Mwenya
1:45pm
2:00pm
Chew's Challenge
Day 26 #CWC000026
Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
2:15pm
2:30pm
Free Indeed
All I Need is You #FIN000019
Samuel Lee Jackson, Jackie Welsh
2:45pm
3:00pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Loss Of A Child #CLR000027
Michael Kontes
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
Breath of Life
Was He Who He Said He Was? #BOL000609
Carlton P Byrd
4:15pm
4:30pm
Breath of Life
Extreme Makeover: Christian Edition, Part 1 #BOL000610
4:45pm
5:00pm
Abundant Living
The 3 Diets #AL000201
Curtis & Paula Eakins
5:15pm
5:30pm
Action 4 Life
Blast Fitness Center #AFL000020
Kevin Toms
5:45pm
6:00pm
Battles of Faith
The Science Of The Tamid #BOF000026
Atonte Myers, Ivor Myers
6:15pm
6:30pm
Free Indeed
All I Need is You #FIN000019
Samuel Lee Jackson, Jackie Welsh
6:45pm
7:00pm
Urban Report
Personal Testimony #UBR000099
Aaron Chancy
7:15pm
7:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Sea Beast #SISS000053
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
7:45pm
8:00pm
New Journey, The
Transformation #TNJ000045
Pr. Ricky Wade
8:15pm
8:30pm
Multitude of Counselors
Anxiety #MOC000006
Christina Cecotto, Paul Coneff, Shelly Wiggins
8:45pm
9:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Introduction #TITTB000001
Cordell Thomas
9:15pm
9:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000003
Nadja McKenzie, Tracy Satterwhite
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Tuesday - December 11, 2018

Eastern Time Dare to Dream
12:00am
Pure Choices
What Do Women Want? -Part 2 #PC000074
Brittany Hill, Jeanne Mogusu, Kim Pearson
12:15am
12:30am
Breath of Life
Was He Who He Said He Was? #BOL000609
Carlton P Byrd
12:45am
1:00am
Free Indeed
Who Am I? #FIN000020
Chas Singer, David Singer
1:15am
1:30am
Chew's Challenge
Day 27 #CWC000027
Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
1:45am
2:00am
Urban Report
All That Glitters #UBR000101
Ron Porterfield
2:15am
2:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Abomination of Desolation #SISS000054
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
2:45am
3:00am
New Journey, The
Prison Ministry #TNJ000046
Steven Radford
3:15am
3:30am
Multitude of Counselors
Codependency #MOC000007
Nivischi Edwards, David Guerrero, Shelly Wiggins
3:45am
4:00am
Take it to the Bank
Getting Out Of Debt #TITTB000002
Cordell Thomas
4:15am
4:30am
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000004
David & Monique Griffin, Donnell Josiah
4:45am
5:00am
Taste of Paradise
Sweet Potato Pecan Cheesecake / Jammin Jams: Grape, Peach & Strawberry #TOP000095
Donna Marie Lindsay, Evita Tezeno
5:15am
5:30am
Pathway of Hope
Don't Be Afraid #POH000014
Abraham Jules
5:45am
6:00am
Action 4 Life
Hold Fast and Hang On! #AFL000022
Dan Summers
6:15am
6:30am
Breath of Life "Walter Pearson"
When God Steps In Pt. 1 #BOLW000220
Walter Pearson
6:45am
7:00am
Abundant Living
Medicines from the Earth #AL000202
Curtis & Paula Eakins
7:15am
7:30am
Engage
A Life Restored #E000010
Jackie Esposo
7:45am
8:00am
Battles of Faith
Holy Wars #BOF000027
Ivor & Atonte Myers
8:15am
8:30am
Chew's Challenge
Day 27 #CWC000027
Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
8:45am
9:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Lord, Save Us! Or We Perish! #BTLP000054
Kenny Shelton
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Urban Report
All That Glitters #UBR000101
Ron Porterfield
10:15am
10:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Abomination of Desolation #SISS000054
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
10:45am
11:00am
New Journey, The
Prison Ministry #TNJ000046
Steven Radford
11:15am
11:30am
Multitude of Counselors
Codependency #MOC000007
Nivischi Edwards, David Guerrero, Shelly Wiggins
11:45am
12:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Getting Out Of Debt #TITTB000002
Cordell Thomas
12:15pm
12:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000004
David & Monique Griffin, Donnell Josiah
12:45pm
1:00pm
Taste of Paradise
Sweet Potato Pecan Cheesecake / Jammin Jams: Grape, Peach & Strawberry #TOP000095
Donna Marie Lindsay, Evita Tezeno
1:15pm
1:30pm
For Guys Only
Divorce #FGO000006
Brandon Dent, Colin King, Muta Mwenya
1:45pm
2:00pm
Chew's Challenge
Day 27 #CWC000027
Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
2:15pm
2:30pm
Urban Report
Personal Testimony #UBR000099
Aaron Chancy
2:45pm
3:00pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Racialism #CLR000028
Cheri Buckner-Webb
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
Breath of Life "Walter Pearson"
Find Your Joy Part 1 #BOLW000415
Walter Pearson
4:15pm
4:30pm
Breath of Life "Walter Pearson"
Find Your Joy Part 2 #BOLW000416
Walter Pearson
4:45pm
5:00pm
Abundant Living
Medicines from the Earth #AL000202
Curtis & Paula Eakins
5:15pm
5:30pm
Action 4 Life
Hold Fast and Hang On! #AFL000022
Dan Summers
5:45pm
6:00pm
Battles of Faith
Holy Wars #BOF000027
Ivor & Atonte Myers
6:15pm
6:30pm
Free Indeed
Who Am I? #FIN000020
Chas Singer, David Singer
6:45pm
7:00pm
Urban Report
All That Glitters #UBR000101
Ron Porterfield
7:15pm
7:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Abomination of Desolation #SISS000054
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
7:45pm
8:00pm
New Journey, The
Prison Ministry #TNJ000046
Steven Radford
8:15pm
8:30pm
Multitude of Counselors
Codependency #MOC000007
Nivischi Edwards, David Guerrero, Shelly Wiggins
8:45pm
9:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Getting Out Of Debt #TITTB000002
Cordell Thomas
9:15pm
9:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000004
David & Monique Griffin, Donnell Josiah
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Wednesday - December 12, 2018

Eastern Time Dare to Dream
12:00am
Pure Choices
Recovering to Restored #PC000075
Korey P. Douglas, Vaughn Edmeade, Brittany Hill, Kim Pearson
12:15am
12:30am
Breath of Life "Walter Pearson"
When God Steps In Pt. 1 #BOLW000220
Walter Pearson
12:45am
1:00am
Free Indeed
When I Think About the Lord #FIN000021
Andrew Cole, Courtney Jones, Willie Simon
1:15am
1:30am
Chew's Challenge
Day 28: #CWC000028
Chef Tim Lawson
1:45am
2:00am
Urban Report
From Tragedy to Triumph #UBR000102
Dr. Magna Parks
2:15am
2:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Beasts of Revelation 13 #SISS000055
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
2:45am
3:00am
New Journey, The
Conqueror #TNJ000047
Jason Bulgin
3:15am
3:30am
Multitude of Counselors
Obsessive-compulsive Disorder #MOC000008
Christina Cecotto, Paul Coneff, Shelly Wiggins
3:45am
4:00am
Take it to the Bank
Budget #TITTB000003
Cordell Thomas
4:15am
4:30am
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000005
Bobbie Clavon, Breath of Life Quartet
4:45am
5:00am
Taste of Paradise
Holiday Fudge / Edible Gifts: Granola, Carob Cupcakes, & Room Scents #TOP000096
Yvonne Lewis, Evita Tezeno
5:15am
5:30am
Pathway of Hope
Obsessed With Being Blessed #POH000001
Abraham Jules
5:45am
6:00am
Action 4 Life
Current Events #AFL000023
Tom Mann
6:15am
6:30am
Breath of Life "Walter Pearson"
When God Steps In Pt. 2 #BOLW000221
Walter Pearson
6:45am
7:00am
Abundant Living
Medicines from the Earth #AL000203
Curtis & Paula Eakins
7:15am
7:30am
Engage
Blessed Business #E000011
Johnny Suarez
7:45am
8:00am
Battles of Faith
The Art Of Stillness & Silence #BOF000028
Ivor & Atonte Myers
8:15am
8:30am
Chew's Challenge
Day 28: #CWC000028
Chef Tim Lawson
8:45am
9:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Drama Pt. 1 #BTLP000055
Kenny Shelton
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Urban Report
From Tragedy to Triumph #UBR000102
Dr. Magna Parks
10:15am
10:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Beasts of Revelation 13 #SISS000055
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
10:45am
11:00am
New Journey, The
Conqueror #TNJ000047
Jason Bulgin
11:15am
11:30am
Multitude of Counselors
Obsessive-compulsive Disorder #MOC000008
Christina Cecotto, Paul Coneff, Shelly Wiggins
11:45am
12:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Budget #TITTB000003
Cordell Thomas
12:15pm
12:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000005
Bobbie Clavon, Breath of Life Quartet
12:45pm
1:00pm
Taste of Paradise
Holiday Fudge / Edible Gifts: Granola, Carob Cupcakes, & Room Scents #TOP000096
Yvonne Lewis, Evita Tezeno
1:15pm
1:30pm
For Guys Only
Parenting Urban Children #FGO000007
Brandon Dent, Colin King, Muta Mwenya
1:45pm
2:00pm
Chew's Challenge
Day 28: #CWC000028
Chef Tim Lawson
2:15pm
2:30pm
Abundant Living
Medicines from the Earth #AL000203
Curtis & Paula Eakins
2:45pm
3:00pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
The Healthy Value Of Food #CLR000030
Nyse Collins
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
Breath of Life "Walter Pearson"
A Day for Liberty Pt. 1 #BOLW000417
Walter Pearson
4:15pm
4:30pm
Breath of Life "Walter Pearson"
A Day for Liberty Pt. 2 #BOLW000418
Walter Pearson
4:45pm
5:00pm
Abundant Living
Medicines from the Earth #AL000203
Curtis & Paula Eakins
5:15pm
5:30pm
Action 4 Life
Current Events #AFL000023
Tom Mann
5:45pm
6:00pm
Battles of Faith
The Art Of Stillness & Silence #BOF000028
Ivor & Atonte Myers
6:15pm
6:30pm
Free Indeed
When I Think About the Lord #FIN000021
Andrew Cole, Courtney Jones, Willie Simon
6:45pm
7:00pm
Urban Report
From Tragedy to Triumph #UBR000102
Dr. Magna Parks
7:15pm
7:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Beasts of Revelation 13 #SISS000055
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
7:45pm
8:00pm
New Journey, The
Conqueror #TNJ000047
Jason Bulgin
8:15pm
8:30pm
Multitude of Counselors
Obsessive-compulsive Disorder #MOC000008
Christina Cecotto, Paul Coneff, Shelly Wiggins
8:45pm
9:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Budget #TITTB000003
Cordell Thomas
9:15pm
9:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000005
Bobbie Clavon, Breath of Life Quartet
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Thursday - December 13, 2018

Eastern Time Dare to Dream
12:00am
Pure Choices
I Know the Game #PC000076
Kimberly Douglas, Kory Douglas, Brittany Hill-Morales, Xavier Morales
12:15am
12:30am
Breath of Life "Walter Pearson"
When God Steps In Pt. 2 #BOLW000221
Walter Pearson
12:45am
1:00am
Free Indeed
Holiness #FIN000022
Dexter Burns, Brittany Morgan, Portia Westfall
1:15am
1:30am
Chew's Challenge
Introduction #CWC000000
Chew G.W. Chew, Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
1:45am
2:00am
Urban Report
Strength in Our Redeemer #UBR000103
Denise Sanderson
2:15am
2:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
America in Prophecy #SISS000056
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
2:45am
3:00am
New Journey, The
The Living Word #TNJ000048
Michael Shepperd
3:15am
3:30am
Dare To Dream Creative Cooking
Trip to the South #DDCC000013
Nicole Braxton
3:45am
4:00am
Take it to the Bank
Credit #TITTB000004
Cordell Thomas
4:15am
4:30am
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000006
Counterpoint, Rachel Dupard
4:45am
5:00am
Working The Dream
God’s Little Stewards #WTD000009
Eric Kelly
5:15am
5:30am
Pathway of Hope
Perilous Times #POH000003
G. Earl Knight
5:45am
6:00am
Action 4 Life
Cycling #AFL000024
Kevin Tom
6:15am
6:30am
Breath of Life
Extreme Makeover: Christian Edition, Part 1 #BOL000610
6:45am
7:00am
Abundant Living
American Idle #AL000204
Curtis & Paula Eakins
7:15am
7:30am
Engage
When Love Is Not Enough #E000012
Josh Cunningham
7:45am
8:00am
Battles of Faith
The Art Of Focus #BOF000029
Ivor & Atonte Myers
8:15am
8:30am
Chew's Challenge
Introduction #CWC000000
Chew G.W. Chew, Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
8:45am
9:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Drama Pt. 2 #BTLP000056
Kenny Shelton
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Urban Report
Strength in Our Redeemer #UBR000103
Denise Sanderson
10:15am
10:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
America in Prophecy #SISS000056
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
10:45am
11:00am
New Journey, The
The Living Word #TNJ000048
Michael Shepperd
11:15am
11:30am
Dare To Dream Creative Cooking
Trip to the South #DDCC000013
Nicole Braxton
11:45am
12:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Credit #TITTB000004
Cordell Thomas
12:15pm
12:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000006
Counterpoint, Rachel Dupard
12:45pm
1:00pm
Working The Dream
God’s Little Stewards #WTD000009
Eric Kelly
1:15pm
1:30pm
For Guys Only
Mentoring Urban Youth #FGO000008
Brandon Dent, Colin King, Muta Mwenya
1:45pm
2:00pm
Table Talk
The Cross #TT000012
David Asscherick, Ty Gibson, James Rafferty, Jeffrey Rosario
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
Breath of Life
Three Days Left #BOL000538
Carlton P. Byrd
3:15pm
3:30pm
Perfecting Me
Character and Faith #PFM000011
Adly Campos, Georges J Fleurimond, Rick Mercer
3:45pm
4:00pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Sexual Purity #CLR000031
Shannon Ethridge
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
Abundant Living
American Idle #AL000204
Curtis & Paula Eakins
5:15pm
5:30pm
Chew's Challenge
Introduction #CWC000000
Chew G.W. Chew, Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
5:45pm
6:00pm
Pumped Up Parents
Consistent Prison Co-Parenting #PUP000006
Lee Carrell, Miranda Steele, Lauren Thomas
6:15pm
6:30pm
Free Indeed
Holiness #FIN000022
Dexter Burns, Brittany Morgan, Portia Westfall
6:45pm
7:00pm
Urban Report
Strength in Our Redeemer #UBR000103
Denise Sanderson
7:15pm
7:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
America in Prophecy #SISS000056
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
7:45pm
8:00pm
New Journey, The
The Living Word #TNJ000048
Michael Shepperd
8:15pm
8:30pm
Dare To Dream Creative Cooking
Trip to the South #DDCC000013
Nicole Braxton
8:45pm
9:00pm
Dollars and Sense
Health is Wealth #DAS000015
Ryan Mack
9:15pm
9:30pm
Living to Be Well
A New Vision #LTBW000005
Andrew Scarborough
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Friday - December 14, 2018

Eastern Time Dare to Dream
12:00am
Pure Choices
How to Avoid an Affair #PC000077
Kimberly Douglas, Kory Douglas, Brittany Hill-Morales, Xavier Morales
12:15am
12:30am
Breath of Life
Extreme Makeover: Christian Edition, Part 1 #BOL000610
12:45am
1:00am
Free Indeed
Falling in Love with Jesus #FIN000023
Ruben Dorsey, Patricia Merilan, Erica Soule
1:15am
1:30am
Chew's Challenge
Day 1 #CWC000001
Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
1:45am
2:00am
Urban Report
Answering The Call #UBR000261
CA Murray
2:15am
2:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Unmasking the Mark of the Beast, part 1 #SISS000057
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
2:45am
3:00am
New Journey, The
Bridge the Gap #TNJ000049
Michael & Tanja Richards
3:15am
3:30am
Multitude of Counselors
Miscommunication #MOC000009
Christina Cecotto, Nivischi Edwards, David Guerrero
3:45am
4:00am
Take it to the Bank
Banking #TITTB000005
Cordell Thomas
4:15am
4:30am
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000007
James Bowman, Donnell & Denise Josiah
4:45am
5:00am
Taste of Paradise
Cranberry-Kale-Cabbage Salad / Maple Gazed Tofu Turkey #TOP000097
Evita Tezeno
5:15am
5:30am
Pathway of Hope
Being Merciful #POH000004
Abraham Jules
5:45am
6:00am
Action 4 Life
Total Sugar #AFL000027
Galen Comstock
6:15am
6:30am
Breath of Life
One Voice, One Heart, and One God #BOL000612
6:45am
7:00am
Abundant Living
Living Waters #AL000205
Curtis & Paula Eakins
7:15am
7:30am
Engage
To Him Who Overcomes #E000013
Chad & Fadia Kreuzer
7:45am
8:00am
Battles of Faith
Knowing Without Knowing #BOF000031
Ivor & Atonte Myers
8:15am
8:30am
Chew's Challenge
Day 1 #CWC000001
Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
8:45am
9:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
America in Prophecy, part 1 #BTLP000057
Kenny Shelton
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Urban Report
Answering The Call #UBR000261
CA Murray
10:15am
10:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Unmasking the Mark of the Beast, part 1 #SISS000057
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
10:45am
11:00am
New Journey, The
Bridge the Gap #TNJ000049
Michael & Tanja Richards
11:15am
11:30am
Multitude of Counselors
Miscommunication #MOC000009
Christina Cecotto, Nivischi Edwards, David Guerrero
11:45am
12:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Banking #TITTB000005
Cordell Thomas
12:15pm
12:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000007
James Bowman, Donnell & Denise Josiah
12:45pm
1:00pm
Taste of Paradise
Cranberry-Kale-Cabbage Salad / Maple Gazed Tofu Turkey #TOP000097
Evita Tezeno
1:15pm
1:30pm
For Guys Only
Ministering To Urban Youth #FGO000009
Brandon Dent, Colin King, Muta Mwenya
1:45pm
2:00pm
Families for Heaven
Surviving The Ultimate Loss: Death #FFH000003
Alanzo & June Smith
2:15pm
2:30pm
Abundant Living
Living Waters #AL000205
Curtis & Paula Eakins
2:45pm
3:00pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Meth Death - The Shawn Bridges Story #CLR000032
Jack Bridges, Gramdma Wilma
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
Table Talk
The Cross #TT000012
David Asscherick, Ty Gibson, James Rafferty, Jeffrey Rosario
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
3ABN Today
CA’s Trip to the Philipines #TDY016087
Raquel Rosenberg, Ray Rosenberg
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm
6:00pm
Battles of Faith
Knowing Without Knowing #BOF000031
Ivor & Atonte Myers
6:15pm
6:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000007
James Bowman, Donnell & Denise Josiah
6:45pm
7:00pm
Urban Report
Answering The Call #UBR000261
CA Murray
7:15pm
7:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Unmasking the Mark of the Beast, part 1 #SISS000057
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
7:45pm
8:00pm
New Journey, The
Bridge the Gap #TNJ000049
Michael & Tanja Richards
8:15pm
8:30pm
Multitude of Counselors
Miscommunication #MOC000009
Christina Cecotto, Nivischi Edwards, David Guerrero
8:45pm
9:00pm
True Knowledge of Self
Holy Hip-Hop -part 2 #TKS000045
Dwayne Lemon, Lance Wilbur
9:15pm
9:30pm
Issues and Answers (D2D)
I Serve #IAADD000036
Pr. Fred Batten
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Saturday - December 15, 2018

Eastern Time Dare to Dream
12:00am
Battles of Faith
Knowing Without Knowing #BOF000031
Ivor & Atonte Myers
12:15am
12:30am
Breath of Life
One Voice, One Heart, and One God #BOL000612
12:45am
1:00am
Urban Report
Sponsor a Child #UBR000153
Shalini David
1:15am
1:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Unmasking the Mark of the Beast, part 2 #SISS000058
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
1:45am
2:00am
New Journey, The
Rock Bottom #TNJ000050
Darrin Logan
2:15am
2:30am
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000008
Michael Gayle, Mark Prentice
2:45am
3:00am
True Knowledge of Self
Holy Hip-Hop -part 3 #TKS000046
Dwayne Lemon, Lance Wilbur
3:15am
3:30am
Breath of Life
Goodbye Life Drama #BOL000608
Carlton P Byrd
3:45am
4:00am
Issues and Answers (D2D)
I Serve #IAADD000036
Pr. Fred Batten
4:15am
4:30am
A Father's Heart
Fatherless Men: When Superman is Missing #AFH000006
Gordon Fraser, Denry White
4:45am
5:00am
Pathway of Hope
The Promise Of Hope #POH000005
Abraham Jules
5:15am
5:30am
The Missing Peace
Prayer As Deliberate Practice #TMP000003
Dr Nadine Joseph-Collins
5:45am
6:00am
3ABN Today
Losing a Five-year-old Son to Brain Cancer #TDY015070
SaMonna Watts
6:15am
6:30am
6:45am
7:00am
For Guys Only
Sexual Addiction #FGO000010
Brandon Dent, Colin King, Muta Mwenya
7:15am
7:30am
Engage
When God Saves A Family #E000014
Nathaniel & Jacob Gibbs
7:45am
8:00am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
Unity In Worship #SSP180050
John Lomacang, Greg Morikone, Jill Morikone, Shelley Quinn
8:15am
8:30am
8:45am
9:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
America in Prophecy, part 2 #BTLP000058
Kenny Shelton
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Urban Report
Sponsor a Child #UBR000153
Shalini David
10:15am
10:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Unmasking the Mark of the Beast, part 2 #SISS000058
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
10:45am
11:00am
New Journey, The
Rock Bottom #TNJ000050
Darrin Logan
11:15am
11:30am
Perfecting Me
Character and Faith #PFM000011
Adly Campos, Georges J Fleurimond, Rick Mercer
11:45am
12:00pm
Foundation of Our Faith
The Enemies of the Goal #FDOF000031
Pr. Dwayne Lemon
12:15pm
12:30pm
12:45pm
1:00pm
Battles of Faith
The Art Of Counter Crucifixion #BOF000032
Ivor & Atonte Myers
1:15pm
1:30pm
True Knowledge of Self
Holy Hip-Hop -part 3 #TKS000046
Dwayne Lemon, Lance Wilbur
1:45pm
2:00pm
The Missing Peace
Prayer As Deliberate Practice #TMP000003
Dr Nadine Joseph-Collins
2:15pm
2:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000008
Michael Gayle, Mark Prentice
2:45pm
3:00pm
New Journey, The
Rock Bottom #TNJ000050
Darrin Logan
3:15pm
3:30pm
Pure Choices
The Ball and Chain #PC000079
Kimberly Douglas, Kory Douglas, Brittany Hill-Morales, Xavier Morales
3:45pm
4:00pm
3ABN Christmas Special
Christmas with 3ABN Family and Friends #3CS000008
Celestine Barry, Bruce & Tammy Chance, John & Angie Lomacang, Greg & Jill Morikone, C.A. & Irma Murray, Tim Parton, Kenny & Chris Shelton, Reggie & Ladye Love Smith
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
Perfecting Me
Character and Faith #PFM000011
Adly Campos, Georges J Fleurimond, Rick Mercer
5:15pm
5:30pm
Table Talk
The Incarnation #TT000011
David Asscherick, Ty Gibson, James Rafferty, Jeffrey Rosario
5:45pm
6:00pm
6:15pm
6:30pm
The Missing Peace
Prayer As Deliberate Practice #TMP000003
Dr Nadine Joseph-Collins
6:45pm
7:00pm
Urban Report
Sponsor a Child #UBR000153
Shalini David
7:15pm
7:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Unmasking the Mark of the Beast, part 2 #SISS000058
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
7:45pm
8:00pm
New Journey, The
Rock Bottom #TNJ000050
Darrin Logan
8:15pm
8:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000008
Michael Gayle, Mark Prentice
8:45pm
9:00pm
True Knowledge of Self
Holy Hip-Hop -part 3 #TKS000046
Dwayne Lemon, Lance Wilbur
9:15pm
9:30pm
A Father's Heart
Fatherless Men: When Superman is Missing #AFH000006
Gordon Fraser, Denry White
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Sunday - December 16, 2018

Eastern Time Dare to Dream
12:00am
Living to Be Well
A New Vision #LTBW000005
Andrew Scarborough
12:15am
12:30am
Perfecting Me
Character and Faith #PFM000011
Adly Campos, Georges J Fleurimond, Rick Mercer
12:45am
1:00am
Breath of Life
Give Him Thanks #BOL000539
Calton P. Byrd
1:15am
1:30am
Chew's Challenge
Day 3 #CWC000003
Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
1:45am
2:00am
Table Talk
The Restoration of All Things #TT000013
David Asscherick, Ty Gibson, James Rafferty, Jeffrey Rosario
2:15am
2:30am
2:45am
3:00am
New Journey, The
God is Your Father #TNJ000051
Amanda Scott
3:15am
3:30am
Dare To Dream Creative Cooking
Trip to the Asian Continent #DDCC000014
Alex Porter
3:45am
4:00am
Take it to the Bank
Living On Your Own #TITTB000006
Cordell Thomas
4:15am
4:30am
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000009
Monique Griffiths, John Lomacang
4:45am
5:00am
Taste of Paradise
Zucchini Rolls / Mock Chicken Salad / Spinach & Basil Pesto Spread / Pumpkin Pie #TOP000099
Evita Tezeno
5:15am
5:30am
Pathway of Hope
The Blueprint For Success #POH000006
Abraham Jules
5:45am
6:00am
Action 4 Life
Juice #AFL000028
Sarah Behn
6:15am
6:30am
Breath of Life
Know God's Purpose for Your Life #BOL000615
6:45am
7:00am
Abundant Living
Cooking - Lentil Recipes #AL000206
Curtis & Paula Eakins
7:15am
7:30am
Engage
Formalism #E000015
Daniel McGrath, Jay Rosario
7:45am
8:00am
Battles of Faith
The Covering Cherub #BOF000046
Ivor & Atonte Myers
8:15am
8:30am
Chew's Challenge
Day 3 #CWC000003
Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
8:45am
9:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
America in Prophecy, part 3 #BTLP000059
Kenny Shelton
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Urban Report
1 Heart Art #UBR000105
Peter Kibanyi, Lydia Muwanga
10:15am
10:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Unmasking the Mark of the Beast, part 3 #SISS000059
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
10:45am
11:00am
New Journey, The
God is Your Father #TNJ000051
Amanda Scott
11:15am
11:30am
Dare To Dream Creative Cooking
Trip to the Asian Continent #DDCC000014
Alex Porter
11:45am
12:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Living On Your Own #TITTB000006
Cordell Thomas
12:15pm
12:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000009
Monique Griffiths, John Lomacang
12:45pm
1:00pm
Taste of Paradise
Zucchini Rolls / Mock Chicken Salad / Spinach & Basil Pesto Spread / Pumpkin Pie #TOP000099
Evita Tezeno
1:15pm
1:30pm
For Guys Only
Violence In The Family #FGO000011
Brandon Dent, Colin King, Muta Mwenya
1:45pm
2:00pm
Table Talk
The Restoration of All Things #TT000013
David Asscherick, Ty Gibson, James Rafferty, Jeffrey Rosario
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
Urban Report
1 Heart Art #UBR000105
Peter Kibanyi, Lydia Muwanga
3:15pm
3:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Unmasking the Mark of the Beast, part 3 #SISS000059
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
3:45pm
4:00pm
True Knowledge of Self
Holy Hip-Hop -part 4 #TKS000047
Dwayne Lemon, Lance Wilbur
4:15pm
4:30pm
A Father's Heart
Fatherless Trinity #AFH000007
Gordon Fraser, Denry White
4:45pm
5:00pm
Abundant Living
Cooking - Lentil Recipes #AL000206
Curtis & Paula Eakins
5:15pm
5:30pm
Take it to the Bank
Living On Your Own #TITTB000006
Cordell Thomas
5:45pm
6:00pm
Living to Be Well
The Unexpected Turn #LTBW000006
Ennis Woods
6:15pm
6:30pm
Pumped Up Parents
Giving Time, Not Things #PUP000007
Lee Carrell, Miranda Steele, Lauren Thomas
6:45pm
7:00pm
7:15pm
7:30pm
7:45pm
8:00pm
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
9:15pm
9:30pm
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Saturday - December 29, 2018

Sorry, no listings are available at this time. Please modify your search in the form above

Sunday - December 30, 2018

Sorry, no listings are available at this time. Please modify your search in the form above

* Channel listings obtained programmically by an automated script run each night. Listings may also be edited to improve consistency between the different channels. Links to watch or purchase are also added in an attempt to improve this resource. Not everything on this site is reviewed and the information and links on this site are therefore not guaranteed to be correct.