Seventh-day Adventist Satellite

Channel Schedule*

Use this form to search the television schedule for the Seventh-day Adventist channels broadcasting on Galaxy 19. Select the channels you are interested in, optionally filter by the title of the show or series or name of the speaker, enter a date and time range. You can also select "Compact Table" to see a condensed schedule or "List" for a simplified view.

Channels
ShowSpeakerSeries
Date RangeTime Range
ViewTime Zone

Wednesday - February 24, 2021

Atlantic Time 3ABN
12:00am
Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor
The Law of the Lamb, Pt. 1 #AFDB000007
12:15am
12:30am
The Creator Revealed
Design In Other Animals #TCR180004
Jo Ann Davidson, PhD
12:45am
1:00am
3ABN Today
Build and Restore International #TDY190083
Ostap Dzyndra, JD & Shelley Quinn
1:15am
1:30am
1:45am
2:00am
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Dealing with Family Issues #RQRA000009
Micheal Doucoumes, Mark Paden
2:15am
Intimate Clarity
Clarity On Equal Partnership #IC180101
Jennifer Jill Schwirzer
2:30am
Exalting His Word
The Identity Crisis Pt. 2 #EHW000005
2:45am
3:00am
Adventures In Missions
From Chief to God’S Worker #AIM000834
3:15am
3:30am
The Creator Revealed
Design In Other Animals #TCR180004
Jo Ann Davidson, PhD
3:45am
4:00am
Give Me the Bible
Why The Church? #GMTB000051
4:15am
4:30am
4:45am
5:00am
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth's Final Conflict
The Seal of God and Mark of the Beast Part 1 #TCM200011
Mark Finley
5:15am
5:30am
5:45am
6:00am
Spring Camp Meeting
Only One True God--Commandment #1 #SCM190006
James Rafferty Jason Bradley
6:15am
6:30am
6:45am
7:00am
Praise
Music #P000001
Kelly Mowrer
7:15am
7:30am
Awr360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 3 #AWR360005
7:45am
8:00am
Body and Spirit
Knee Injuries #BAS000070
Kim Rogers, Madison Turner
8:15am
8:30aminfo
It Is Written
Free Indeed #IIW021229
8:45am
9:00am
Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor
The Law of the Lamb, Pt. 2 #AFDB000008
9:15am
9:30am
It Is Written: Canada
See How This Awesome Outdoor Adventure Inspires! #IIWC202021
9:45am
10:00am
Today Cooking
Special Needs Ministry at the Gc #TDYC018026
Chef Edgar Aguiñaga, Dr. Dona Cooper-Dockery
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
The Grace Pipeline
His Righteousness Justifies #GPL000008
Shelley Quinn
11:15am
11:30am
The Incomparable Jesus
Worship — The Big Time End Time Knock Out! #ICJ190011
Jay Gallimore
11:45am
12:00pm
3ABN Australia Homecoming
Into Eternity #HCAU190010
Pr Justin Torossian
12:15pm
12:30pm
12:45pm
1:00pm
Carter Report Live
'Victory at Kiev' and 'Trans Siberian Hope Express' #CRL002000
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
A Hardened Heart #CLR000049
Max Rivera
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
Issues and Answers
Changing Your School #IAA000427
Randy J. Siebold
3:15pm
3:30pm
Abundant Living
Alzheimers - The Overview #AL000213
Paula & Curtis Eakin
3:45pm
4:00pm
Action 4 Life
Working Out with Young Folks #AFL000070
Bill, Tyler Flower
4:15pm
4:30pm
Perfecting Me
Character and Hourly Prayer #PFM000008
Adly Campos, Georges J Fleurimond, Ruthie Jacobson
4:45pm
5:00pm
Today Cooking
Special Needs Ministry at the Gc #TDYC018026
Chef Edgar Aguiñaga, Dr. Dona Cooper-Dockery
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm
6:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
Faithful Father #KCSA190009
Team 3, 4, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
6:15pm
Bible Treasures
Temper Trouble #BT170008
Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek
6:30pm
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Fruit Crumble #TTK000070
Ben, Daniel, Rachel, Sofiya
6:45pm
Tiny Tots Worship
Jesus Is Our Strength #TTW000019
7:00pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
To Serve and To Save #SSP210009
Ryan Day, John Dinzey, John Lomacang, Jill Morikone, Shelley Quinn, Kenny Shelton
7:15pm
7:30pm
7:45pm
8:00pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, and Our Savior
Justified in the Courtyard #SSOS190003
8:15pm
8:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Unmasking the Mark of the Beast, part 2 #SISS000058
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
8:45pm
9:00pm
A Sharper Focus
The Anatomy of Righteousness -part 5 #ASHF000163
John Lomacang
9:15pm
9:30pm
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Thursday - February 25, 2021

Atlantic Time 3ABN
12:00aminfo
It Is Written
Free Indeed #IIW021229
12:15am
12:30am
Liberty Insider
The Philosophy of Religious Liberty #LI200494
Cliff Goldstein, Lincoln Steed
12:45am
1:00am
Today Cooking
Special Needs Ministry at the Gc #TDYC018026
Chef Edgar Aguiñaga, Dr. Dona Cooper-Dockery
1:15am
1:30am
1:45am
2:00am
A Sharper Focus
The Anatomy of Righteousness -part 5 #ASHF000163
John Lomacang
2:15am
2:30am
2:45am
3:00am
Lineage
Luther: from His Birth to Wittenberg #LIN000004
Adam Ramdin
3:15am
3:30am
Life After Choice
Restored #LAC180008
Danny & Emily Wells
3:45am
Divine Design
Common Complaints of Pregnancy #DIV000007
Patti Barnes
4:00am
Laymen Ministries
Past, Present and Future #LM000141
4:15am
4:30aminfo
Maranatha Mission Stories
#MMS010109
4:45am
5:00am
Spring Camp Meeting
The Commandments & The Everlasting Covenant #SCM190005
SHELLEY QUINN John Lomacang
5:15am
5:30am
5:45am
6:00am
The Carter Report
South African Campaign Report #CR001101
6:15am
6:30am
6:45am
7:00am
Discover
The Rock that Simply Will Not Roll -part2 #DP000010
David Asscherick
7:15am
7:30am
7:45am
8:00am
Body and Spirit Aerobics
Baby Boomers #BASA000011
Becky Garber, Fred Garber, Dick Nunez
8:15am
8:30am
Jesus 4 Asia Now
Going on a Mission Trip #JFAN000106
Jon Wood, Natalie Wood
8:45am
9:00am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Layered Enchilada Casserole #KCKF190009
Team 2, Cinda Sanner
9:15am
9:30am
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Aunt Linda's Black Bean Quesadillas #TTK000071
Ben, Cadence, Carter, Summer
9:45am
Tiny Tots Worship
Let Your Light Shine for Jesus #TTW000020
10:00am
3ABN Today
Dangers of Acupuncture and Traditional Chinese Med #TDY190043
Yvonne Lewis-Shelton, Jill Morikone
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
ASI Conventions
Session 10 #ASIC190010
Jared Thurman
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
Revelation Now!
Born in a River #RNAF200013
Pastor Doug Batchelor
12:15pm
12:30pm
12:45pm
1:00pm
1:15pm
1:30pm
From Sickness to Health
Here Comes the Sun #FSH000007
Nwamiko Madden, Schubert Palmer
1:45pm
2:00pm
Ultimate Prescription
21 Facing Cardiovascular Disease Part 1 #UP190121
Bobby Davis, Nick Evenson, James Marcum
2:15pm
2:30pm
Multitude of Counselors
Anxiety #MOC000006
Christina Cecotto, Paul Coneff, Shelly Wiggins
2:45pm
3:00pm
Heavens Declare, The
Intro/Overview #HDS000001
Jim Burr
3:15pm
3:30pm
Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor
The Law of the Lamb, Pt. 2 #AFDB000008
3:45pm
4:00pm
Body and Spirit (new)
Being In Health #NBAS000019
Lauren Rittenhouse, Lyndi Schwartz
4:15pm
4:30pm
Contending for the Faith
Science of Knowledge #CFTF000003
Clifford Goldstein
4:45pm
5:00pm
3ABN Today
Dangers of Acupuncture and Traditional Chinese Med #TDY190043
Yvonne Lewis-Shelton, Jill Morikone
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm
6:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Seek for God #KCCC190009
Team 2, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
6:15pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Job Trusted God #KCBB190009
Team 3, 4, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
6:30pm
The Creation Case
The Flood #TCC000004
Rich Aguilera
6:45pm
7:00pm
3ABN Homecoming
Five Minutes to Midnight #HC200008
John Lomacang Yvonne Shelton
7:15pm
7:30pm
7:45pm
8:00pm
The Carter Report
The Origin and End of Evil Part 1 #CR001931
8:15pm
8:30pm
The Carter Report
The Origin and End of Evil Part 2 #CR001932
8:45pm
9:00pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
To Serve and to Save #SSH022109
9:15pm
9:30pm
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Friday - February 26, 2021

Atlantic Time 3ABN
12:00am
Give Me the Bible
Front Door Of The Church #GMTB000052
12:15am
12:30am
12:45am
1:00am
3ABN Today
Dangers of Acupuncture and Traditional Chinese Med #TDY190043
Yvonne Lewis-Shelton, Jill Morikone
1:15am
1:30am
1:45am
2:00am
Table Talk
All Things New #TT000412
David Asscherick, Ty Gibson, James Rafferty, Jeffrey Rosario
2:15am
2:30am
2:45am
3:00am
3ABN Today LIVE
#TDYL210006
3:15am
3:30am
3:45am
4:00am
4:15am
4:30am
4:45am
5:00am
Battles of Faith
The Science Of Sodom & The Beast #BOF000015
Atonte Myers, Ivor Myers
5:15am
5:30am
Heaven's Point of View
What the Home is Built On #HPOV000027
Tom Shepherd
5:45am
6:00am
Liberty Insider
#LI200495
6:15am
6:30am
Action 4 Life
Park #AFL000001
Izhar Buendia
6:45am
7:00am
Sabbath School Study Hour
To Serve and to Save #SSH022109
7:15am
7:30am
7:45am
8:00am
Body and Spirit
Proper Posture #BAS000072
Brittany Nunez, Christy Soderling
8:15am
8:30am
Contending for the Faith
Seeing Is Believing #CFTF000004
Clifford Goldstein
8:45am
9:00am
Amazing Adventures
Only One Life Boat #AA190005
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
3ABN Today
Ryan Day Cd Project #TDY190022
Ryan Day, Danny Shelton
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Digestive System #OFL000009
Lisa Nunez
11:15am
11:30am
Cook 30
Revive Super Salad Mingle #CKT000034
Jeremy Dixon
11:45am
12:00pm
Health for a Lifetime
Studies In Stds, Secrets Of Aging, Etc #HFAL000237
Don Mackintosh, Neil Nedley
12:15pm
12:30pm
Life After Choice
Restored #LAC180008
Danny & Emily Wells
12:45pm
Divine Design
Common Complaints of Pregnancy #DIV000007
Patti Barnes
1:00pm
Thompsonville Worship Hour
The Return of Elijah #TWH000013
Pastor John Dinzey
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm
Daniel All Access
Shlmiel, Shlemazl #DAA000006
Pr. CA Murray
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
The Golden Calf Part 2 #BTLP000160
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
Praise
Music #P000002
Kelly Mowrer
4:15pm
4:30pm
HeartLift
Purity: The Battle #HLFT000011
Jill Morikone
4:45pm
5:00pm
3ABN Today
Ryan Day Cd Project #TDY190022
Ryan Day, Danny Shelton
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm
6:00pm
Day with the King, A
Samson #DWK000031
Pr. Rick Ferret, Dr. John Hammond
6:15pm
6:30pm
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
Faithful Father #KCSA190009
Team 3, 4, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
6:45pm
Bible Treasures
Temper Trouble #BT170008
Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek
7:00pm
NEWSTART Now
#NSN000234
7:15pm
7:30pm
Your Favorites By Request
All Hail The Power of Jesus' Name #YFBR200027
7:45pm
8:00pm
Jesus 4 Asia Now
The Missiontrek Series #JFAN000093
Jon Wood, Natalie Wood
8:15pm
8:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Unmasking the Mark of the Beast, part 3 #SISS000059
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
8:45pm
9:00pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
To Serve and To Save #SSP210009
Ryan Day, John Dinzey, John Lomacang, Jill Morikone, Shelley Quinn, Kenny Shelton
9:15pm
9:30pm
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Saturday - February 27, 2021

Atlantic Time 3ABN
12:00am
Mission 360
When I Was A Young Missionary #MTS002206
12:15am
12:30am
Hope In Motion
English Education In Bangladesh #HIM001103
12:45am
1:00am
Today Family Worship
Primitive Godliness Part 3 #TDYFW210004
John Dinzey, Donald Owen, Kenny & Christ Shelton
1:15am
1:30am
1:45am
2:00am
ASI Conventions
Session 10 #ASIC190010
Jared Thurman
2:15am
2:30am
2:45am
3:00am
Breath of Life
Stand Still #BOL000706
3:15am
3:30am
Thunder in the Holy Land
The Great Controversy #THL000003
Andrea Endries, Stephen Fowler, Levi Longoria
3:45am
4:00am
Praise
Music #P000002
Kelly Mowrer
4:15am
4:30aminfo
It Is Written
Free Indeed #IIW021229
4:45am
5:00am
Daniel All Access
Shlmiel, Shlemazl #DAA000006
Pr. CA Murray
5:15am
5:30am
5:45am
6:00am
Revelation Now (new)
The Antichrist #RNN000006
Jac Colon
6:15am
6:30am
6:45am
7:00am
Revelation Insights!
Travelogue: Florence - Sermon: The Prayer Not Answ #RIN000010
Lyle Albrecht
7:15am
7:30am
7:45am
8:00am
Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor
The Law of the Lamb, Pt. 2 #AFDB000008
8:15am
8:30aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Stars #TTFJ000136
Linda Johnson
8:45am
9:00am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
The Floating Baby #KCBG190010
Team 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
9:15am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Prayer Makes A Difference #KCBB190010
Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
9:30am
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
God’S Got You #KCSA190010
Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
9:45am
Bible Treasures
Dependable God #BT170009
Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek
10:00am
3ABN Today
Personal Testimony #TDY210006
Eric & Marilyn Durant, Greg & Jill Morikone
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
To Serve and To Save #SSP210009
Ryan Day, John Dinzey, John Lomacang, Jill Morikone, Shelley Quinn, Kenny Shelton
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
3ABN Worship Hour
#WHO210039
Jill Morikone
12:15pm
12:30pm
12:45pm
1:00pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth's Final Conflict
The Seal of God and Mark of the Beast Part 2 #TCM200012
Mark Finley
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
To Serve and to Save #SSH022109
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
New Perceptions
Really, Really Faithful Under Fire #NP190511
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190003
Jaydelle Baird, Girls of Mercy, James Naibaho, Terell Phillips, Sam Santiago, Fire & Steel, Marlana VanHoose
4:15pm
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190004
Samara Bowden, The Knowlton Brothers, The LMT Girls, Girls of Mercy, Logan Parchmento, Terell Phillips, Holly Thompson
4:30pm
Awr360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr360° Broadcast to Baptism - Episode 4 #AWR360006
4:45pm
5:00pm
3ABN Today
Personal Testimony #TDY210006
Eric & Marilyn Durant, Greg & Jill Morikone
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm
6:00pminfo
Maranatha Mission Stories
#MMS010157
6:15pm
6:30pm
Hope In Motion
English Education In Bangladesh #HIM001103
6:45pm
7:00pm
Breath of Life
Stand Still #BOL000706
7:15pm
7:30pm
Authentic
#AU000003
7:45pm
8:00pm
Laymen Ministries
Lithuania: Source Of Hope #LM000128
Jeff Reich
8:15pm
8:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel One Part 3 #SISS000078
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
8:45pm
9:00pm
Spring Camp Meeting
Only One True God--Commandment #1 #SCM190006
James Rafferty Jason Bradley
9:15pm
9:30pm
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Sunday - February 28, 2021

Atlantic Time 3ABN
12:00am
Table Talk
All Things New #TT000412
David Asscherick, Ty Gibson, James Rafferty, Jeffrey Rosario
12:15am
12:30am
12:45am
1:00am
3ABN Today
Personal Testimony #TDY210006
Eric & Marilyn Durant, Greg & Jill Morikone
1:15am
1:30am
1:45am
2:00am
Discover
How Jesus Christ Will Defy The Skeptics And Return To Earth #DP000011
David Asscherick
2:15am
2:30am
2:45am
3:00am
Anchors of Truth
The Crowd At The Cross #AOT000074
Hiram Rester, Host: Danny Shelton
3:15am
3:30am
3:45am
4:00am
Pillars of Faith
Be This Way #POF000024
C.A. Murray
4:15am
4:30am
4:45am
5:00am
NEWSTART Now
#NSN000234
5:15am
5:30am
From Sickness to Health
When the Heart Attacks #FSH000008
Schubert Palmer
5:45am
6:00am
House Calls
You Are Responsible (10 Commandments -part 2) #HCL130012
John Lomacang, John Stanton
6:15am
6:30am
6:45am
7:00am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Beast Out of the Sea #ICJ190012
Jay Gallimore
7:15am
7:30am
Evolution Impossible
The Fossil Record #EI190005
Dr John Ashton, Dr Sven Östring, Pr Justin Torossian, Ellie Turner, Morgan Vincent
7:45am
8:00am
Body and Spirit Aerobics
Senior Citizen Fitness #BASA000012
Elora Ford, Dick Nunez
8:15am
8:30am
Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor
The Law of the Lamb, Pt. 2 #AFDB000008
8:45am
9:00am
Amazing Adventures
Only One Life Boat #AA190005
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
3ABN Today
Campus #TDY190029
Jason Bradley, Julianna Dunn, Jermaine Gayle, Miranda Lentz
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
Your Favorites By Request
All Hail The Power of Jesus' Name #YFBR200027
11:15am
11:30am
Adventures In Missions
The Dream, A Man In White #AIM000835
11:45am
12:00pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
To Serve and To Save #SSP210009
Ryan Day, John Dinzey, John Lomacang, Jill Morikone, Shelley Quinn, Kenny Shelton
12:15pm
12:30pm
12:45pm
1:00pm
3ABN Worship Hour
#WHO210039
Jill Morikone
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm
Secrets to Wellness
Nutrition #STW170006
Teenie Finley
2:15pm
2:30pm
Piano Praise
Piano Praise #PHPP190009
2:45pm
3:00pm
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Battle of Armageddon and the Seven La #RAD170013
Mark Finley
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
Body and Spirit (new)
Designed For Action #NBAS000020
Andi Hunsaker, Lauren Rittenhouse
4:15pm
4:30pm
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Macaroni Salad #TTK000072
Cadence, Carter, Isaiah, Pei-Ying
4:45pm
Tiny Tots Worship
Saying I'm Sorry #TTW000021
CA Murray
5:00pm
3ABN Today LIVE
#TDYL210006
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm
6:00pm
6:15pm
6:30pm
6:45pm
7:00pm
The Carter Report
The World to Come Part 1 #CR001835
7:15pm
7:30pm
The Carter Report
The World to Come Part 2 #CR001836
7:45pm
8:00pm
Jesus 4 Asia Now
The Missiontrek Series #JFAN000093
Jon Wood, Natalie Wood
8:15pm
8:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel One Part 3 #SISS000078
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
8:45pm
9:00pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
#SSP210010
9:15pm
9:30pm
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Monday - March 1, 2021

Atlantic Time 3ABN
12:00am
NEWSTART Now
#NSN000234
12:15am
12:30am
Lineage
Scandinavia, Scotland and the Scriptures #LIN000006
Adam Ramdin
12:45am
1:00am
3ABN Today
Campus #TDY190029
Jason Bradley, Julianna Dunn, Jermaine Gayle, Miranda Lentz
1:15am
1:30am
1:45am
2:00am
The Hour of His Judgment
Why A Judgment Part 2 of 4 #HHJ000008
Pastor James Rafferty
2:15am
2:30am
2:45am
3:00am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Sharing Jesus And Not Breaking The Rules #CLR000050
Kerry Laframboise
3:15am
3:30am
3:45am
4:00am
Revelation of Hope (Pacleb)
The Gospel in the 7 Last Plagues #ROHB000017
Taj Pacleb
4:15am
4:30am
4:45am
5:00am
3ABN Homecoming
Five Minutes to Midnight #HC200008
John Lomacang Yvonne Shelton
5:15am
5:30am
5:45am
6:00am
Table Talk
All Things New #TT000412
David Asscherick, Ty Gibson, James Rafferty, Jeffrey Rosario
6:15am
6:30am
6:45am
7:00am
His Words Are Life
Exodus 1:14 To Exodus 4:20 #HWAL000456
Kelly Mowrer
7:15am
Grandma's House
Toy Box #GH000009
Joyce Neal
7:30am
Cook 30
Nachos #CKT000007
Jeremy Dixon
7:45am
8:00am
Body and Spirit
Training For Senior Citizens #BAS000073
William Brauer, Jason Maxwell
8:15am
8:30am
Pressing In To His Presence
Pressing in Through Affirmations #PHP000010
Shelley Quinn
8:45am
9:00aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Taking Care Of Me #TTFJ000011
Linda Johnson
9:15am
9:30am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
The Floating Baby #KCBG190010
Team 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
9:45am
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Lifting Up Prayers #KCCC190010
Team 4, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
10:00am
3ABN Today Bible Q&A
#TDYQA210001
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
House Calls
You Are Responsible (10 Commandments -part 2) #HCL130012
John Lomacang, John Stanton
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
Free Indeed
Indiana Women's Prison #FIN000002
Lara Campbell, Donna Johnson, Jessica Utter
12:15pm
12:30pm
Books of the Book
The Shadow of the Cross #BOTB007017
12:45pm
1:00pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
#SSP210010
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
US Liberty Under Assault: The Elite Globalist Agenda Part 1 #BTLP000154
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
Off the Grid
Off The Grid Special Update #OTG200720
3:15pm
3:30pm
Abundant Living
Alzheimers - The Causes #AL000214
Paula & Curtis Eakin
3:45pm
4:00pm
Action 4 Life
Nutrition #AFL000002
Curtis Eakins
4:15pm
4:30pm
Heaven's Point of View
Instructions to Wives, Part 1 #HPOV000028
Tom Shepherd
4:45pm
5:00pm
3ABN Today Bible Q&A
#TDYQA210001
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm
6:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Soft Pretzel Nuggets #KCKF190010
Team 4, Cinda Sanner
6:15pm
6:30pm
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Oatmeal Cookies My Way #TTK000001
Cinda Sanner
6:45pm
Tiny Tots Worship
Jesus Hears Our Prayers #TTW000022
Sara Capeles
7:00pm
Liberty Insider
#LI200495
7:15pm
7:30pm
Your Favorites By Request
All Hail The Power of Jesus' Name #YFBR200027
7:45pm
8:00pm
Country Wisdom
Janices Really Bad Day #CW000009
8:15pm
8:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Everlasting Gospel #SISS000060
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
8:45pm
9:00pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth's Final Conflict
The Seal of God and Mark of the Beast Part 2 #TCM200012
Mark Finley
9:15pm
9:30pm
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Tuesday - March 2, 2021

Atlantic Time 3ABN
12:00am
The Carter Report
The Origin and End of Evil-The Great Controversy between Christ and Satan Part 1 #CR002037
12:15am
12:30am
The Carter Report
The Origin and End of Evil-The Great Controversy between Christ and Satan Part 2 #CR002038
12:45am
1:00am
3ABN Today Bible Q&A
#TDYQA210001
1:15am
1:30am
1:45am
2:00am
The Carter Report
The Origin and End of Evil Part 1 #CR001931
2:15am
2:30am
The Carter Report
The Origin and End of Evil Part 2 #CR001932
2:45am
3:00am
ASI Conventions
Session 11 #ASIC190011
3:15am
3:30am
3:45am
4:00am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Endocrine System #OFL000010
Lisa Nunez
4:15am
4:30am
Mission Trek
One Girl's Dream #MTK000010
4:45am
5:00am
Melody from My Heart
Music #MFMH000311
Diane Anders, Steve Darmody, Sandra Entermann, Herman & Sonnie Harp, King's Heralds, Paul Keisle
5:15am
5:30am
Authentic
#AU000003
5:45am
6:00am
New Perceptions
Really, Really Faithful Under Fire #NP190511
6:15am
6:30am
6:45am
7:00am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Everlasting Gospel #SISS000060
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
7:15am
7:30am
Wonderfully Made
Sugar #WM000395
Timothy Howe, Sheryl McWilliams
7:45am
8:00am
Body and Spirit Aerobics
Senior Exercise #BASA000013
Mrs. Ford, Dick Nunez
8:15am
8:30am
Heavens Declare, The
The Microscope & DNA -part 1 #HDS000002
Jim Burr
8:45am
9:00aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
The Bible Tells Me I Can Pray To Jesus #TTFJ000101
Linda Johnson
9:15am
9:30aminfo
Maranatha Mission Stories
#MMS011061
9:45am
10:00am
3ABN Today LIVE
#TDYL210006
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
Pressing In To His Presence
Pressing in Through Affirmations #PHP000010
Shelley Quinn
12:15pm
12:30pm
Thunder in the Holy Land
The Great Controversy #THL000003
Andrea Endries, Stephen Fowler, Levi Longoria
12:45pm
1:00pm
NEWSTART Now
#NSN000234
1:15pm
1:30pm
Books of the Book
The Shadow of the Cross #BOTB007017
1:45pm
2:00pm
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Battle of Armageddon and the Seven La #RAD170013
Mark Finley
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
Your Favorites By Request
All Hail The Power of Jesus' Name #YFBR200027
3:15pm
3:30pm
Cook 30
Dahalatoullie et al #CKT000023
Jeremy Dixon
3:45pm
4:00pm
Body and Spirit (new)
Leap As An Hart #NBAS000022
Lauren Rittenhouse, Lyndi Schwartz
4:15pm
4:30pm
HeartLift
Purity: Freedom from Lust, Part 1 #HLFT000012
Jill Morikone
4:45pm
5:00pm
3ABN Today
Panama City Mission Trip #TDY190030
Bo Burwell, John & Angela Lomacang, Andrey & Amy Pershin
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm
6:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
The Floating Baby #KCBG190010
Team 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
6:15pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Prayer Makes A Difference #KCBB190010
Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
6:30pm
The Creation Case
Botany #TCC000005
Rich Aguilera
6:45pm
7:00pm
From Sickness to Health
When the Heart Attacks #FSH000008
Schubert Palmer
7:15pm
7:30pm
Multitude of Counselors
Codependency #MOC000007
Nivischi Edwards, David Guerrero, Shelly Wiggins
7:45pm
8:00pm
Mission 360
When I Was A Young Missionary #MTS002206
8:15pm
8:30pm
The Incomparable Jesus
The Beast Out of the Sea #ICJ190012
Jay Gallimore
8:45pm
9:00pm
The Hour of His Judgment
The Shaking #HHJ000009
Eric Wilson
9:15pm
9:30pm
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

* Channel listings obtained programmically by an automated script run each night. Listings may also be edited to improve consistency between the different channels. Links to watch or purchase are also added in an attempt to improve this resource. Not everything on this site is reviewed and the information and links on this site are therefore not guaranteed to be correct.