Seventh-day Adventist Satellite

Channel Schedule*

Use this form to search the television schedule for the Seventh-day Adventist channels broadcasting on Galaxy 19. Select the channels you are interested in, optionally filter by the title of the show or series or name of the speaker, enter a date and time range. You can also select "Compact Table" to see a condensed schedule or "List" for a simplified view.

Channels
ShowSpeakerSeries
Date RangeTime Range
ViewTime Zone

Wednesday - November 14, 2018

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Time Amazing Discoveries
7:00am
7:15am
7:30am
7:45am
8:00am
8:15am
8:30am
Did Darwin Murder God?
Good Creator, Bad World, Why?
Chad Kreuzer
8:45am
9:00am
the Exodus
The History of Moses
Francois du Plessis
9:15am
9:30am
Brain Power Series
10x Wiser
Arnold Neuhoff
9:45am
10:00ambuyview
For Every Truth - Parables from Scripture
For Every Truth #610
Philip Sizemore
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
Come Search With Me
Lecture 3 - Comparison Of Religious Literature
Subodh Pandit
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
Life Science
Nature's Physicians: Confronting the Killer Diseases
Obomsawin
12:15pm
12:30pm
12:45pm
1:00pm
1:15pm
1:30pm
Documentary
Lions - Kings of Africa
1:45pm
2:00pm
2:15pm
2:30pm
Beyond Tomorrow Who Will Make It Right?
Finding Rest
Daniel Pel
2:45pm
3:00pm
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
Did Darwin Murder God?
Good Creator, Bad World, Why?
Chad Kreuzer
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
the Exodus
The History of Moses
Francois du Plessis
5:15pm
5:30pm
Brain Power Series
10x Wiser
Arnold Neuhoff
5:45pm
6:00pmbuyview
For Every Truth - Parables from Scripture
For Every Truth #610
Philip Sizemore
6:15pm
6:30pm
6:45pm
7:00pm
Come Search With Me
Lecture 3 - Comparison Of Religious Literature
Subodh Pandit
7:15pm
7:30pm
7:45pm
8:00pm
Life Science
Nature's Physicians: Confronting the Killer Diseases
Obomsawin
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
9:15pm
9:30pm
Documentary
Lions - Kings of Africa
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Thursday - November 15, 2018

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Time Amazing Discoveries
7:00am
7:15am
7:30am
Documentary
Wildebeest - the Great African Migration
7:45am
8:00am
8:15am
8:30am
Second Beast Rising
The Hour of Crisis, the Hour of Redemption
Scott Ritsema
8:45am
9:00am
9:15am
9:30am
Brain Power Series
The Real Mind
Arnold Neuhoff
9:45am
10:00am
In the Mean Time
Randy Skeete
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
Come Search With Me
Lecture 4 - Comparison of the Founders 1
Subodh Pandit
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
Beyond Tomorrow Who Will Make It Right?
Conflicting World Views
Daniel Pel
12:15pm
12:30pm
12:45pm
1:00pm
1:15pm
1:30pm
Life Science
The Creator's Healing Vision for the End Time
Obomsawin
1:45pm
2:00pm
2:15pm
2:30pm
the Exodus
Typology of the Exodus
Francois du Plessis
2:45pm
3:00pm
3:15pm
3:30pm
Documentary
Wildebeest - the Great African Migration
3:45pm
4:00pm
4:15pm
4:30pm
Second Beast Rising
The Hour of Crisis, the Hour of Redemption
Scott Ritsema
4:45pm
5:00pm
5:15pm
5:30pm
Brain Power Series
The Real Mind
Arnold Neuhoff
5:45pm
6:00pm
In the Mean Time
Randy Skeete
6:15pm
6:30pm
6:45pm
7:00pm
Come Search With Me
Lecture 4 - Comparison of the Founders 1
Subodh Pandit
7:15pm
7:30pm
7:45pm
8:00pm
Beyond Tomorrow Who Will Make It Right?
Conflicting World Views
Daniel Pel
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
9:15pm
9:30pm
Life Science
The Creator's Healing Vision for the End Time
Obomsawin
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Friday - November 16, 2018

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Time Amazing Discoveries
7:00am
7:15am
7:30am
Brain Power Series
Muddled Mind
Arnold Neuhoff
7:45am
8:00ambuy
Army of the Lord
Walter Veith
8:15am
8:30am
8:45am
9:00am
Creation by God or Evolution from Nothing
Introduction - Science Defined and the Big Bang
Nicolene Filmalter
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
10:15am
10:30am
Adventist Frontier Missions
Home in the Clouds
10:45am
11:00am
Come Search With Me
Lecture 5 - Comparison of the Founders 2
Subodh Pandit
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
Beyond Tomorrow Who Will Make It Right?
Who is the Next Superpower?
Daniel Pel
12:15pm
12:30pm
12:45pm
1:00pm
the Exodus
The Plagues Begin
Francois du Plessis
1:15pm
1:30pm
Ultimate Experience
Armor of Light
Dan Gabbert
1:45pm
2:00pm
2:15pm
2:30pm
Second Beast Rising
European Dis-union
Scott Ritsema
2:45pm
3:00pm
3:15pm
3:30pm
Brain Power Series
Muddled Mind
Arnold Neuhoff
3:45pm
4:00pmbuy
Army of the Lord
Walter Veith
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
Creation by God or Evolution from Nothing
Introduction - Science Defined and the Big Bang
Nicolene Filmalter
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm
6:00pm
6:15pm
6:30pm
Adventist Frontier Missions
Home in the Clouds
6:45pm
7:00pm
Come Search With Me
Lecture 5 - Comparison of the Founders 2
Subodh Pandit
7:15pm
7:30pm
7:45pm
8:00pm
Beyond Tomorrow Who Will Make It Right?
Who is the Next Superpower?
Daniel Pel
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
the Exodus
The Plagues Begin
Francois du Plessis
9:15pm
9:30pm
Ultimate Experience
Armor of Light
Dan Gabbert
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Saturday - November 17, 2018

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Time Amazing Discoveries
7:00am
AD Africa Documentary
The Creation - The Earth is a Witness
7:15am
7:30am
7:45am
8:00am
Second Beast Rising
A New World Order
Scott Ritsema
8:15am
8:30am
8:45am
9:00am
Brain Power Series
Power Crisis
Arnold Neuhoff
9:15am
9:30am
Creation by God or Evolution from Nothing
Mutations, Natural Selection & the Created Kind
Nicolene Filmalter
9:45am
10:00am
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
Beyond Tomorrow Who Will Make It Right?
A Covenant of Peace
Daniel Pel
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
12:15pm
12:30pm
Come Search With Me
Lecture 6 - Post Death Scene - Climate after Founders Death
Subodh Pandit
12:45pm
1:00pm
1:15pm
1:30pm
Ultimate Experience
A Foundational Question: Is There Something Missing?
Dan Gabbert
1:45pm
2:00pm
the Exodus
Frogs, Gnats and Flies
Francois du Plessis
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
AD Africa Documentary
The Creation - The Earth is a Witness
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
Second Beast Rising
A New World Order
Scott Ritsema
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
Brain Power Series
Power Crisis
Arnold Neuhoff
5:15pm
5:30pm
Creation by God or Evolution from Nothing
Mutations, Natural Selection & the Created Kind
Nicolene Filmalter
5:45pm
6:00pm
6:15pm
6:30pm
6:45pm
7:00pm
Beyond Tomorrow Who Will Make It Right?
A Covenant of Peace
Daniel Pel
7:15pm
7:30pm
7:45pm
8:00pm
8:15pm
8:30pm
Come Search With Me
Lecture 6 - Post Death Scene - Climate after Founders Death
Subodh Pandit
8:45pm
9:00pm
9:15pm
9:30pm
Ultimate Experience
A Foundational Question: Is There Something Missing?
Dan Gabbert
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Sunday - November 18, 2018

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Time Amazing Discoveries
7:00am
Second Beast Rising
The Coming Economic Crisis
Scott Ritsema
7:15am
7:30am
7:45am
8:00am
Brain Power Series
Power Supply
Arnold Neuhoff
8:15am
8:30am
Creation by God or Evolution from Nothing
Young or Old Earth? Sedmintary Strata and Fossils
Nicolene Filmalter
8:45am
9:00am
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Nature's Splendor I
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
the Exodus
Pestilence and Boils
Francois du Plessis
11:15am
11:30am
Beyond Tomorrow Who Will Make It Right?
The Rise of Occultism
Daniel Pel
11:45am
12:00pm
12:15pm
12:30pm
12:45pm
1:00pm
Come Search With Me
Lecture 7 - Sequel to the Search - A Review
Subodh Pandit
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm
Ultimate Experience
The Storm!
Dan Gabbert
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
Second Beast Rising
The Coming Economic Crisis
Scott Ritsema
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
Brain Power Series
Power Supply
Arnold Neuhoff
4:15pm
4:30pm
Creation by God or Evolution from Nothing
Young or Old Earth? Sedmintary Strata and Fossils
Nicolene Filmalter
4:45pm
5:00pm
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm
6:00pm
Nature's Splendor I
6:15pm
6:30pm
6:45pm
7:00pm
the Exodus
Pestilence and Boils
Francois du Plessis
7:15pm
7:30pm
Beyond Tomorrow Who Will Make It Right?
The Rise of Occultism
Daniel Pel
7:45pm
8:00pm
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
Come Search With Me
Lecture 7 - Sequel to the Search - A Review
Subodh Pandit
9:15pm
9:30pm
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Monday - November 19, 2018

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Time Amazing Discoveries
7:00am
the Exodus
Hail Rains Down
Francois du Plessis
7:15am
7:30am
Second Beast Rising
The Crackdown
Scott Ritsema
7:45am
8:00am
8:15am
8:30am
Brain Power Series
Shaping Your Thoughts
Arnold Neuhoff
8:45am
9:00am
Creation by God or Evolution from Nothing
The Biblical Flood and the Effect Thereof
Nicolene Filmalter
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
The Struggle is Real
You Had One Job
Loammi Richardson
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
Cardiovascular Disease
Rob McClintock
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
Ultimate Experience
The Wise Builder's Identity
Dan Gabbert
12:15pm
12:30pm
12:45pm
1:00pm
Beyond Tomorrow Who Will Make It Right?
Legacy of Rome
Daniel Pel
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm
Come Search With Me
Lecture 8 - The Supreme Transaction
Subodh Pandit
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
4:15pm
4:30pm
Brain Power Series
Shaping Your Thoughts
Arnold Neuhoff
4:45pm
5:00pm
Creation by God or Evolution from Nothing
The Biblical Flood and the Effect Thereof
Nicolene Filmalter
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm
6:00pm
The Struggle is Real
You Had One Job
Loammi Richardson
6:15pm
6:30pm
6:45pm
7:00pm
Cardiovascular Disease
Rob McClintock
7:15pm
7:30pm
7:45pm
8:00pm
Ultimate Experience
The Wise Builder's Identity
Dan Gabbert
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
Beyond Tomorrow Who Will Make It Right?
Legacy of Rome
Daniel Pel
9:15pm
9:30pm
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Tuesday - November 20, 2018

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Time Amazing Discoveries
7:00am
Brain Power Series
Good Cop - Bad Cop
Arnold Neuhoff
7:15am
7:30am
Ultimate Experience
Catalyst of Power
Dan Gabbert
7:45am
8:00am
8:15am
8:30am
Creation by God or Evolution from Nothing
Logistics of the Ark and After the Flood
Nicolene Filmalter
8:45am
9:00am
9:15am
9:30am
The Struggle is Real
The Essential Oil
Loammi Richardson
9:45am
10:00am
10:15am
10:30am
Sonica Veith
A Peculiar People
Sonica Veith
10:45am
11:00am
Osteoporosis
Rob McClintock
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
Beyond Tomorrow Who Will Make It Right?
Who Will Make it Right?
Daniel Pel
12:15pm
12:30pm
12:45pm
1:00pm
the Exodus
Locusts, Darkness and Death
Francois du Plessis
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm
Second Beast Rising
The Crackdown, continued
Scott Ritsema
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
Brain Power Series
Good Cop - Bad Cop
Arnold Neuhoff
3:15pm
3:30pm
Ultimate Experience
Catalyst of Power
Dan Gabbert
3:45pm
4:00pm
4:15pm
4:30pm
Creation by God or Evolution from Nothing
Logistics of the Ark and After the Flood
Nicolene Filmalter
4:45pm
5:00pm
5:15pm
5:30pm
The Struggle is Real
The Essential Oil
Loammi Richardson
5:45pm
6:00pm
6:15pm
6:30pm
Sonica Veith
A Peculiar People
Sonica Veith
6:45pm
7:00pm
Osteoporosis
Rob McClintock
7:15pm
7:30pm
7:45pm
8:00pm
Beyond Tomorrow Who Will Make It Right?
Who Will Make it Right?
Daniel Pel
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
the Exodus
Locusts, Darkness and Death
Francois du Plessis
9:15pm
9:30pm
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Wednesday - November 21, 2018

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Time Amazing Discoveries
7:00am
Beyond Tomorrow Who Will Make It Right?
Power From Above
Daniel Pel
7:15am
7:30am
7:45am
8:00am
Brain Power Series
Your Brain - Satisfaction or Slavery?
Arnold Neuhoff
8:15am
8:30am
The Struggle is Real
The Struggle of Being an On-Fire Christian
Loammi Richardson
8:45am
9:00am
9:15am
9:30am
Creation by God or Evolution from Nothing
Dinosaurs
Nicolene Filmalter
9:45am
10:00am
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
Alcohol- Are you sure you wanna drink?
Rob McClintock
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
Ultimate Experience
The Crucial Factor
Dan Gabbert
12:15pm
12:30pm
12:45pm
1:00pm
Second Beast Rising
Put Not your Trust In Princes
Scott Ritsema
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm
the Exodus
The Passover
Francois du Plessis
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
Beyond Tomorrow Who Will Make It Right?
Power From Above
Daniel Pel
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
Brain Power Series
Your Brain - Satisfaction or Slavery?
Arnold Neuhoff
4:15pm
4:30pm
The Struggle is Real
The Struggle of Being an On-Fire Christian
Loammi Richardson
4:45pm
5:00pm
5:15pm
5:30pm
Creation by God or Evolution from Nothing
Dinosaurs
Nicolene Filmalter
5:45pm
6:00pm
6:15pm
6:30pm
6:45pm
7:00pm
Alcohol- Are you sure you wanna drink?
Rob McClintock
7:15pm
7:30pm
7:45pm
8:00pm
Ultimate Experience
The Crucial Factor
Dan Gabbert
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
Second Beast Rising
Put Not your Trust In Princes
Scott Ritsema
9:15pm
9:30pm
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Thursday - November 22, 2018

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Time Amazing Discoveries
7:00am
Brain Power Series
Brain or Belly? - Your Choice
Arnold Neuhoff
7:15am
7:30am
The Struggle is Real
Step 1 - Love
Loammi Richardson
7:45am
8:00am
8:15am
8:30am
Creation by God or Evolution from Nothing
Human Evolution - Really?
Nicolene Filmalter
8:45am
9:00am
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
The Science in Salvation
Walter Veith
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
Diabetes - It can kill you
Rob McClintock
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
the Exodus
Journey to the Red Sea
Francois du Plessis
12:15pm
12:30pm
Beyond Tomorrow Who Will Make It Right?
Journey of Israel
Daniel Pel
12:45pm
1:00pm
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm
Second Beast Rising
Constitutional Freedom 101
Scott Ritsema
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
Brain Power Series
Brain or Belly? - Your Choice
Arnold Neuhoff
3:15pm
3:30pm
The Struggle is Real
Step 1 - Love
Loammi Richardson
3:45pm
4:00pm
4:15pm
4:30pm
Creation by God or Evolution from Nothing
Human Evolution - Really?
Nicolene Filmalter
4:45pm
5:00pm
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm
6:00pm
The Science in Salvation
Walter Veith
6:15pm
6:30pm
6:45pm
7:00pm
Diabetes - It can kill you
Rob McClintock
7:15pm
7:30pm
7:45pm
8:00pm
the Exodus
Journey to the Red Sea
Francois du Plessis
8:15pm
8:30pm
Beyond Tomorrow Who Will Make It Right?
Journey of Israel
Daniel Pel
8:45pm
9:00pm
9:15pm
9:30pm
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Friday - November 23, 2018

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Time Amazing Discoveries
7:00am
The Struggle is Real
Step 2 - Conviction
Loammi Richardson
7:15am
7:30am
7:45am
8:00am
Creation by God or Evolution from Nothing
Radiometric Dating
Nicolene Filmalter
8:15am
8:30am
8:45am
9:00am
9:15am
9:30am
Leadership and Endtime Prophecy
Walter Veith
9:45am
10:00am
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
Autoimmune Disorders - Curing my multiple sclerosis
Rob McClintock
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
Beyond Tomorrow Who Will Make It Right?
People of Prophecy
Daniel Pel
12:15pm
12:30pm
12:45pm
1:00pm
the Exodus
Crossing the Red Sea
Francois du Plessis
1:15pm
1:30pm
Second Beast Rising
The Precedent Setting Phase
Scott Ritsema
1:45pm
2:00pm
2:15pm
2:30pm
Brain Power Series
Your Brain - Intimacy and Seduction
Arnold Neuhoff
2:45pm
3:00pm
The Struggle is Real
Step 2 - Conviction
Loammi Richardson
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
Creation by God or Evolution from Nothing
Radiometric Dating
Nicolene Filmalter
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
5:15pm
5:30pm
Leadership and Endtime Prophecy
Walter Veith
5:45pm
6:00pm
6:15pm
6:30pm
6:45pm
7:00pm
Autoimmune Disorders - Curing my multiple sclerosis
Rob McClintock
7:15pm
7:30pm
7:45pm
8:00pm
Beyond Tomorrow Who Will Make It Right?
People of Prophecy
Daniel Pel
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
the Exodus
Crossing the Red Sea
Francois du Plessis
9:15pm
9:30pm
Second Beast Rising
The Precedent Setting Phase
Scott Ritsema
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Saturday - November 24, 2018

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Time Amazing Discoveries
7:00am
7:15am
7:30am
Creation by God or Evolution from Nothing
Intelligent Design
Nicolene Filmalter
7:45am
8:00am
8:15am
8:30am
8:45am
9:00am
9:15am
9:30am
Counting and Keeping Your Members
Walter Veith
9:45am
10:00am
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
Total Health - Part 1
Rob McClintock
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
Beyond Tomorrow Who Will Make It Right?
A Panorama of Prophets
Daniel Pel
12:15pm
12:30pm
12:45pm
1:00pm
the Exodus
God Delivers His People
Francois du Plessis
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm
Brain Power Series
Who Is In Charge?
Arnold Neuhoff
2:15pm
2:30pm
The Struggle is Real
Step 3 - Repentance
Loammi Richardson
2:45pm
3:00pm
3:15pm
3:30pm
Creation by God or Evolution from Nothing
Intelligent Design
Nicolene Filmalter
3:45pm
4:00pm
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
5:15pm
5:30pm
Counting and Keeping Your Members
Walter Veith
5:45pm
6:00pm
6:15pm
6:30pm
6:45pm
7:00pm
Total Health - Part 1
Rob McClintock
7:15pm
7:30pm
7:45pm
8:00pm
Beyond Tomorrow Who Will Make It Right?
A Panorama of Prophets
Daniel Pel
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
the Exodus
God Delivers His People
Francois du Plessis
9:15pm
9:30pm
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Sunday - November 25, 2018

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Time Amazing Discoveries
7:00aminfobuy
Practical Skills for Country Living
Fall Gardening - Part 3
7:15am
7:30am
7:45am
8:00am
8:15am
8:30am
8:45am
9:00am
Lord, I Want to be a Christian
Philip Sizemore
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
10:15am
10:30am
The Mercies of the Lord
Shahbaz
10:45am
11:00am
Second Beast Rising
Come out of Babylon
Scott Ritsema
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
12:15pm
12:30pminfobuy
Rekindling the Reformation
#4: The Beamable Sustainable Princes
Walter Veith
12:45pm
1:00pm
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pminfobuy
Practical Skills for Country Living
Fall Gardening - Part 3
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
Lord, I Want to be a Christian
Philip Sizemore
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm
6:00pm
6:15pm
6:30pm
The Mercies of the Lord
Shahbaz
6:45pm
7:00pm
Second Beast Rising
Come out of Babylon
Scott Ritsema
7:15pm
7:30pm
7:45pm
8:00pm
8:15pm
8:30pminfobuy
Rekindling the Reformation
#4: The Beamable Sustainable Princes
Walter Veith
8:45pm
9:00pm
9:15pm
9:30pm
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Monday - November 26, 2018

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Time Amazing Discoveries
7:00am
7:15am
7:30am
7:45am
8:00am
Documentary
The Making of the King James Bible
8:15am
8:30am
8:45am
9:00am
The Sanctuary, Surrender, and the Spirit in the Last Days
The Sanctuary, Surrender, and the Spirit in the Last Days - Part 1
Wes Peppers
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Reflections of Praise II
10:15am
10:30am
The Mercies of the Lord
Shahbaz
10:45am
11:00aminfobuy
Rekindling the Reformation
#5: They Have Made Void Thy Law - Part 2
Walter Veith
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
12:15pm
12:30pm
12:45pm
1:00pm
1:15pm
1:30pm
Documentary
Incredible Creatures That Defy Evolution - Part 1
1:45pm
2:00pm
2:15pm
2:30pm
Archaeological Types
King of the North and King of the South
Francois du Plessis, Walter Veith
2:45pm
3:00pm
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
Documentary
The Making of the King James Bible
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
The Sanctuary, Surrender, and the Spirit in the Last Days
The Sanctuary, Surrender, and the Spirit in the Last Days - Part 1
Wes Peppers
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm
6:00pm
Reflections of Praise II
6:15pm
6:30pm
The Mercies of the Lord
Shahbaz
6:45pm
7:00pminfobuy
Rekindling the Reformation
#5: They Have Made Void Thy Law - Part 2
Walter Veith
7:15pm
7:30pm
7:45pm
8:00pm
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
9:15pm
9:30pm
Documentary
Incredible Creatures That Defy Evolution - Part 1
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Tuesday - November 27, 2018

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Time Amazing Discoveries
7:00am
7:15am
7:30am
The Sanctuary, Surrender, and the Spirit in the Last Days
The Sanctuary, Surrender, and the Spirit in the Last Days - Part 2
Wes Peppers
7:45am
8:00am
8:15am
8:30am
8:45am
9:00am
Reflections of Praise I
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
No GMO's for me, please
Philip Sizemore
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00aminfobuy
Rekindling the Reformation
#6: The Fourth Man in the Furnace
Walter Veith
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
12:15pm
12:30pm
12:45pm
1:00pm
Documentary
Incredible Creatures That Defy Evolution - Part 2
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm
Archaeological Types
Nebuchadnezzar and Babylon - Part 1
Francois du Plessis, Walter Veith
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
3:15pm
3:30pm
The Sanctuary, Surrender, and the Spirit in the Last Days
The Sanctuary, Surrender, and the Spirit in the Last Days - Part 2
Wes Peppers
3:45pm
4:00pm
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
Reflections of Praise I
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm
6:00pm
No GMO's for me, please
Philip Sizemore
6:15pm
6:30pm
6:45pm
7:00pminfobuy
Rekindling the Reformation
#6: The Fourth Man in the Furnace
Walter Veith
7:15pm
7:30pm
7:45pm
8:00pm
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
Documentary
Incredible Creatures That Defy Evolution - Part 2
9:15pm
9:30pm
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Wednesday - November 28, 2018

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Time Amazing Discoveries
7:00am
Raising the Remnant
It Takes A Radical
Scott Ritsema
7:15am
7:30am
7:45am
8:00am
Archaeological Types
Nebuchadnezzar and Babylon - Part 2
Francois du Plessis, Walter Veith
8:15am
8:30am
8:45am
9:00am
9:15am
9:30am
Documentary
Scientology: Science of Truth or Art of Deception
Documentary
9:45am
10:00am
10:15am
10:30am
The Sanctuary, Surrender, and the Spirit in the Last Days
The Sanctuary, Surrender, and the Spirit in the Last Days - Part 3
Wes Peppers
10:45am
11:00am
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
A Lamp in the Dark
Feature Presentation
12:15pm
12:30pm
12:45pm
1:00pm
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pminfobuy
Rekindling the Reformation
#7: The Heritage of Israel
Walter Veith
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
5:15pm
5:30pm
Documentary
Incredible Creatures That Defy Evolution - Part 3
5:45pm
6:00pm
6:15pm
6:30pm
6:45pm
7:00pm
Raising the Remnant
It Takes A Radical
Scott Ritsema
7:15pm
7:30pm
7:45pm
8:00pm
Archaeological Types
Nebuchadnezzar and Babylon - Part 2
Francois du Plessis, Walter Veith
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
9:15pm
9:30pm
Documentary
Scientology: Science of Truth or Art of Deception
Documentary
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Thursday - November 29, 2018

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Time Amazing Discoveries
7:00am
Raising the Remnant
The Big Task, Making Little Disciples
Scott Ritsema
7:15am
7:30am
7:45am
8:00am
8:15am
8:30am
Darkness Before Dawn
The Cornerstone of Protestantism
Walter Veith
8:45am
9:00am
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
10:15am
10:30am
Through Different Eyes
Things aren't always what they seem
Dan Gabbert
10:45am
11:00aminfobuy
Rekindling the Reformation
#8:The Jesuits and the Counter-Reformation - Part 1
Walter Veith
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
12:15pm
12:30pm
12:45pm
1:00pm
Captivated: Finding Freedom in a Media Captive Culture
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
Raising the Remnant
The Big Task, Making Little Disciples
Scott Ritsema
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
4:15pm
4:30pm
Darkness Before Dawn
The Cornerstone of Protestantism
Walter Veith
4:45pm
5:00pm
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm
6:00pm
6:15pm
6:30pm
Through Different Eyes
Things aren't always what they seem
Dan Gabbert
6:45pm
7:00pminfobuy
Rekindling the Reformation
#8:The Jesuits and the Counter-Reformation - Part 1
Walter Veith
7:15pm
7:30pm
7:45pm
8:00pm
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
Captivated: Finding Freedom in a Media Captive Culture
9:15pm
9:30pm
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Friday - November 30, 2018

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Time Amazing Discoveries
7:00am
7:15am
7:30am
7:45am
8:00am
8:15am
8:30am
8:45am
9:00am
Darkness Before Dawn
The Atonement
Walter Veith
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00aminfobuy
Rekindling the Reformation
#9: The Jesuits and the Counter-Reformation - Part 2
Walter Veith
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
12:15pm
12:30pm
12:45pm
1:00pm
Raising the Remnant
Weighed in the Balance
Scott Ritsema
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm
Tares Among The Wheat
Feature Presentation
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
Darkness Before Dawn
The Atonement
Walter Veith
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm
6:00pm
6:15pm
6:30pm
6:45pm
7:00pminfobuy
Rekindling the Reformation
#9: The Jesuits and the Counter-Reformation - Part 2
Walter Veith
7:15pm
7:30pm
7:45pm
8:00pm
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
Raising the Remnant
Weighed in the Balance
Scott Ritsema
9:15pm
9:30pm
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

* Channel listings obtained programmically by an automated script run each night. Listings may also be edited to improve consistency between the different channels. Links to watch or purchase are also added in an attempt to improve this resource. Not everything on this site is reviewed and the information and links on this site are therefore not guaranteed to be correct.