Seventh-day Adventist Satellite

Channel Schedule*

Use this form to search the television schedule for the Seventh-day Adventist channels broadcasting on Galaxy 19. Select the channels you are interested in, optionally filter by the title of the show or series or name of the speaker, enter a date and time range. You can also select "Compact Table" to see a condensed schedule or "List" for a simplified view.

Channels
ShowSpeakerSeries
Date RangeTime Range
ViewTime Zone

Wednesday - November 14, 2018

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Time Dare to Dream
7:00am
Abundant Living
Transition Into Vegetarianism #AL000176
Curtis & Paula Eakins
7:15am
7:30am
Engage
A Life Restored #E000010
Jackie Esposo
7:45am
8:00am
Battles of Faith
Earth's Final Movie #BOF000057
Ivor & Atonte Myers
8:15am
8:30am
Chew's Challenge
Introduction #CWC000000
Chew G.W. Chew, Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
8:45am
9:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Fully Mature Characters #BTLP000026
Kenny Shelton
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Urban Report
God & Relationships #UBR000085
Cheryl Roach Thorpe
10:15am
10:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The 144,000 part 1 #SISS000026
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
10:45am
11:00am
New Journey, The
Personal Testimony #TNJ000055
Dwight Campbell
11:15am
11:30am
Multitude of Counselors
Getting Past Panic #MOC000017
Kessia Reyne Bennett, Christina Ceccoto, Paul Coneff, Shelley Wiggins
11:45am
12:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Financial Infidelity #TITTB000025
Cordell Thomas
12:15pm
12:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000022
Erika Jones, Marva Mortley
12:45pm
1:00pm
Taste of Paradise
Cauliflower Popcorn / Hot Coco Tea / Whipped Cream #TOP000040
Evita Tezeno
1:15pm
1:30pm
For Guys Only
The Norm Of Hypergamy #FGO000005
Brandon Dent, Colin King, Muta Mwenya
1:45pm
2:00pm
Chew's Challenge
Introduction #CWC000000
Chew G.W. Chew, Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
2:15pm
2:30pm
Abundant Living
Transition Into Vegetarianism #AL000176
Curtis & Paula Eakins
2:45pm
3:00pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Marriage With Some Rocks Pt.2 #CLR000133
Richie & Timari Brower
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
Breath of Life "Walter Pearson"
House Calls, Part 1 #BOLW000313
Walter Pearson
4:15pm
4:30pm
Breath of Life "Walter Pearson"
House Calls, Part 2 #BOLW000314
Walter Pearson
4:45pm
5:00pm
Abundant Living
Transition Into Vegetarianism #AL000176
Curtis & Paula Eakins
5:15pm
5:30pm
Action 4 Life
Workout Circuit #AFL000061
Bradley Hite, Mindy Issacs
5:45pm
6:00pm
Battles of Faith
Earth's Final Movie #BOF000057
Ivor & Atonte Myers
6:15pm
6:30pm
Free Indeed
Take Me to the Water (baptismal service) #FIN000026
Timothy Newman
6:45pm
7:00pm
Urban Report
God & Relationships #UBR000085
Cheryl Roach Thorpe
7:15pm
7:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The 144,000 part 1 #SISS000026
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
7:45pm
8:00pm
New Journey, The
Personal Testimony #TNJ000055
Dwight Campbell
8:15pm
8:30pm
Multitude of Counselors
Getting Past Panic #MOC000017
Kessia Reyne Bennett, Christina Ceccoto, Paul Coneff, Shelley Wiggins
8:45pm
9:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Financial Infidelity #TITTB000025
Cordell Thomas
9:15pm
9:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000022
Erika Jones, Marva Mortley
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Thursday - November 15, 2018

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Time Dare to Dream
7:00am
Abundant Living
Coffee - The Inside Scoop #AL000177
Curtis & Paula Eakins
7:15am
7:30am
Engage
Blessed Business #E000011
Johnny Suarez
7:45am
8:00am
Battles of Faith
The Avenger Of Blood #BOF000058
Ivor & Atonte Myers
8:15am
8:30am
Chew's Challenge
Day 1 #CWC000001
Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
8:45am
9:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
How To Remedy The Defects Of Our Characters #BTLP000027
Kenny Shelton
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Urban Report
Fathers in Education #UBR000086
Robert Johnson
10:15am
10:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The 144,000 part 2 #SISS000027
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
10:45am
11:00am
New Journey, The
Personal Testimony #TNJ000056
Rocky Mertens
11:15am
11:30am
Dare To Dream Creative Cooking
Lunch in a Hurry #DDCC000005
The Holmes Sisters
11:45am
12:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Student Loan Debt / I.D. Theft #TITTB000026
Cordell Thomas
12:15pm
12:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000023
Celestine Barry
12:45pm
1:00pm
Working The Dream
Casual Fridays #WTD000005
Eric Kelly
1:15pm
1:30pm
For Guys Only
Divorce #FGO000006
Brandon Dent, Colin King, Muta Mwenya
1:45pm
2:00pm
Table Talk
Covenant of Peace #TT000008
David Asscherick, Ty Gibson, James Rafferty, Jeffrey Rosario
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
Breath of Life
Thank you Jesus #BOL000534
Pr. Carlton Byrd
3:15pm
3:30pm
Perfecting Me
Character and Watchfulness #PFM000007
Adly Campos, Georges J Fleurimond, Ruthie Jacobson
3:45pm
4:00pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Self Abuse #CLR000134
Janelle & Donald Owen
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
Abundant Living
Coffee - The Inside Scoop #AL000177
Curtis & Paula Eakins
5:15pm
5:30pm
Chew's Challenge
Day 1 #CWC000001
Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
5:45pm
6:00pm
Pumped Up Parents
Family Devotions #PUP000002
Andre & Karen Louis, Kennedi Meredith, Ian Thomas
6:15pm
6:30pm
Free Indeed
Season One Highlights #FIN000001
C.A. Murray
6:45pm
7:00pm
Urban Report
Fathers in Education #UBR000086
Robert Johnson
7:15pm
7:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The 144,000 part 2 #SISS000027
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
7:45pm
8:00pm
New Journey, The
Personal Testimony #TNJ000056
Rocky Mertens
8:15pm
8:30pm
Dare To Dream Creative Cooking
Lunch in a Hurry #DDCC000005
The Holmes Sisters
8:45pm
9:00pm
Dollars and Sense
Good Credit Part 1 #DAS000011
Ryan Mack
9:15pm
9:30pm
Living to Be Well
God's Undying Love #LTBW000023
Pr. Curt Dewitt
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Friday - November 16, 2018

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Time Dare to Dream
7:00am
Abundant Living
Protein - Without The Bologna #AL000178
Curtis & Paula Eakins
7:15am
7:30am
Engage
When Love Is Not Enough #E000012
Josh Cunningham
7:45am
8:00am
Battles of Faith
The Black Hole #BOF000001
Atonte Myers, Ivor Myers
8:15am
8:30am
Chew's Challenge
Day 2 #CWC000002
Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
8:45am
9:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
The Plain, Straight Testimony Must Live, Part 1 #BTLP000028
Kenny Shelton
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Urban Report
Domestic Violence #UBR000125
Alma G. Davis
10:15am
10:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The 144,000 part 3 #SISS000028
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
10:45am
11:00am
New Journey, The
Personal Testimony #TNJ000057
Kendor Shy
11:15am
11:30am
Multitude of Counselors
Beyond Bulimia #MOC000018
Christina Ceccoto, Paul Coneff, Elise Harboldt, Shelley Wiggins
11:45am
12:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Happiness #TITTB000027
Cordell Thomas
12:15pm
12:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000024
Jemuel & Donna Anderson, Mark Williams
12:45pm
1:00pm
Taste of Paradise
Cherry Vanilla Granola / Almond Milk / Homemade Toothpaste #TOP000041
Rico Hill, Evita Tezeno
1:15pm
1:30pm
For Guys Only
Parenting Urban Children #FGO000007
Brandon Dent, Colin King, Muta Mwenya
1:45pm
2:00pm
Families for Heaven
When Tragedy Strikes, Part 2 #FFH000006
Alanzo & June Smith
2:15pm
2:30pm
Abundant Living
Protein - Without The Bologna #AL000178
Curtis & Paula Eakins
2:45pm
3:00pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Walking Dead #CLR000135
Damas Manderson
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
Table Talk
Covenant of Peace #TT000008
David Asscherick, Ty Gibson, James Rafferty, Jeffrey Rosario
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
3ABN Today
Personal Testimony #TDY016002
John & Angie Lomacang
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm
6:00pm
Battles of Faith
The Black Hole #BOF000001
Atonte Myers, Ivor Myers
6:15pm
6:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000024
Jemuel & Donna Anderson, Mark Williams
6:45pm
7:00pm
Urban Report
Domestic Violence #UBR000125
Alma G. Davis
7:15pm
7:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The 144,000 part 3 #SISS000028
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
7:45pm
8:00pm
New Journey, The
Personal Testimony #TNJ000057
Kendor Shy
8:15pm
8:30pm
Multitude of Counselors
Beyond Bulimia #MOC000018
Christina Ceccoto, Paul Coneff, Elise Harboldt, Shelley Wiggins
8:45pm
9:00pm
True Knowledge of Self
Counter Pillar: Peace -part 1 #TKS000033
Dwayne Lemon, Lance Wilbur
9:15pm
9:30pm
Issues and Answers (D2D)
From Tragedy to Triumph #IAADD000032
Ra’Shall Steed
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Saturday - November 17, 2018

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Time Dare to Dream
7:00am
For Guys Only
Mentoring Urban Youth #FGO000008
Brandon Dent, Colin King, Muta Mwenya
7:15am
7:30am
Engage
To Him Who Overcomes #E000013
Chad & Fadia Kreuzer
7:45am
8:00am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
When Conflicts Arise #SSP180046
Greg Morikone, Jill Morikone, Shelley Quinn, Kenny Shelton
8:15am
8:30am
8:45am
9:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
The Plain, Straight Testimony Must Live, Part 2 #BTLP000029
Kenny Shelton
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Urban Report
Personal Testimony #UBR000173
Pr. Wyatt Allen
10:15am
10:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Seal of God #SISS000029
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
10:45am
11:00am
New Journey, The
Personal Testimony #TNJ000058
Wale Adepoju
11:15am
11:30am
Perfecting Me
Character and Watchfulness #PFM000007
Adly Campos, Georges J Fleurimond, Ruthie Jacobson
11:45am
12:00pm
Foundation of Our Faith
Drapetomania #FDOF000027
Dr. Dedrick Blue
12:15pm
12:30pm
12:45pm
1:00pm
Battles of Faith
'Sorcery' #BOF000002
Atonte Myers, Ivor Myers
1:15pm
1:30pm
True Knowledge of Self
Counter Pillar: Peace -part 2 #TKS000034
Dwayne Lemon, Lance Wilbur
1:45pm
2:00pm
The Missing Peace
Prayer As Spiritual Warfare #TMP000012
Dr Nadine Joseph-Collins
2:15pm
2:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000025
Petula Backles, Dr. Sabrina Prieur
2:45pm
3:00pm
New Journey, The
Personal Testimony #TNJ000058
Wale Adepoju
3:15pm
3:30pm
Pure Choices
Two Together #PC000051
Jeremy Anderson, Traci Anderson, James Brandon, Kory Douglas
3:45pm
4:00pm
Special Feature
Vop Sponsorship Sermon #SF000052
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
Perfecting Me
Character and Watchfulness #PFM000007
Adly Campos, Georges J Fleurimond, Ruthie Jacobson
5:15pm
5:30pm
Table Talk
Cosmic War #TT000007
David Asscherick, Ty Gibson, James Rafferty, Jeffrey Rosario
5:45pm
6:00pm
6:15pm
6:30pm
The Missing Peace
Prayer As Spiritual Warfare #TMP000012
Dr Nadine Joseph-Collins
6:45pm
7:00pm
Urban Report
Personal Testimony #UBR000173
Pr. Wyatt Allen
7:15pm
7:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Seal of God #SISS000029
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
7:45pm
8:00pm
New Journey, The
Personal Testimony #TNJ000058
Wale Adepoju
8:15pm
8:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000025
Petula Backles, Dr. Sabrina Prieur
8:45pm
9:00pm
True Knowledge of Self
Counter Pillar: Peace -part 2 #TKS000034
Dwayne Lemon, Lance Wilbur
9:15pm
9:30pm
A Father's Heart
Caught in the Middle: How to Help Your Child #AFH000002
Gordon Fraser, Denry White
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Sunday - November 18, 2018

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Time Dare to Dream
7:00am
Abundant Living
Picnic Time #AL000179
Curtis & Paula Eakins
7:15am
7:30am
Engage
When God Saves A Family #E000014
Nathaniel & Jacob Gibbs
7:45am
8:00am
Battles of Faith
'Star Wars' #BOF000003
Atonte Myers, Ivor Myers
8:15am
8:30am
Chew's Challenge
Day 4 #CWC000004
Chef G.W. Chew, Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
8:45am
9:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
The Plain, Straight Testimony Must Live, Part 3 #BTLP000030
Kenny Shelton
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Urban Report
Avoid Car Repair Rip-offs #UBR000167
Anthony Elder
10:15am
10:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Introduction to the Trumpets part 1 #SISS000030
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
10:45am
11:00am
New Journey, The
Personal Testimony #TNJ000059
Donald Owen
11:15am
11:30am
Dare To Dream Creative Cooking
Super Food Sweet Potatoes #DDCC000006
The Holmes Sisters
11:45am
12:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Consumer Complaints #TITTB000028
Cordell Thomas
12:15pm
12:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000026
Rise Lowrey, Joyful Noise
12:45pm
1:00pm
Taste of Paradise
Coconut Mexican Ceviche, Home Fries; Remedies: Preparation HP #TOP000043
Rico Hill, Evita Tezeno
1:15pm
1:30pm
For Guys Only
Ministering To Urban Youth #FGO000009
Brandon Dent, Colin King, Muta Mwenya
1:45pm
2:00pm
Table Talk
Covenant History #TT000009
David Asscherick, Ty Gibson, James Rafferty, Jeffrey Rosario
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
Urban Report
Avoid Car Repair Rip-offs #UBR000167
Anthony Elder
3:15pm
3:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Introduction to the Trumpets part 1 #SISS000030
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
3:45pm
4:00pm
True Knowledge of Self
Counter Pillar: Peace -part 2 #TKS000034
Dwayne Lemon, Lance Wilbur
4:15pm
4:30pm
A Father's Heart
Your're Not Perfect, Nor Father of the Year #AFH000003
Gordon Fraser, Denry White
4:45pm
5:00pm
Abundant Living
Picnic Time #AL000179
Curtis & Paula Eakins
5:15pm
5:30pm
Take it to the Bank
Consumer Complaints #TITTB000028
Cordell Thomas
5:45pm
6:00pm
Living to Be Well
I'm Changing #LTBW000024
Paula Henry
6:15pm
6:30pm
Pumped Up Parents
God’S Little Stewards #PUP000003
Andre & Karen Louis, Kennedi Meredith
6:45pm
7:00pm
Urban Report
Avoid Car Repair Rip-offs #UBR000167
Anthony Elder
7:15pm
7:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Introduction to the Trumpets part 1 #SISS000030
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
7:45pm
8:00pm
New Journey, The
Personal Testimony #TNJ000059
Donald Owen
8:15pm
8:30pm
Dare To Dream Creative Cooking
Super Food Sweet Potatoes #DDCC000006
The Holmes Sisters
8:45pm
9:00pm
Dollars and Sense
Good Credit Part 2 #DAS000012
Ryan Mack
9:15pm
9:30pm
True Knowledge of Self
Counter Pillar: Unity -part 1 #TKS000035
Dwayne Lemon, Lance Wilbur
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Monday - November 19, 2018

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Time Dare to Dream
7:00am
Abundant Living
Adventist Advantage #AL000180
Curtis & Paula Eakins
7:15am
7:30am
Engage
Formalism #E000015
Daniel McGrath, Jay Rosario
7:45am
8:00am
Battles of Faith
'Behind The Seen' #BOF000004
Atonte Myers, Ivor Myers
8:15am
8:30am
Chew's Challenge
Day 5 #CWC000005
Chef G.W. Chew, Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
8:45am
9:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
The Plain, Straight Testimony Must Live, Part 4 #BTLP000031
Kenny Shelton
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Urban Report
God's Call #UBR000087
David & Marian Lewis
10:15am
10:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Introduction to the Trumpets part 2 #SISS000031
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
10:45am
11:00am
New Journey, The
Personal Testimony #TNJ000060
Aaron Chancy
11:15am
11:30am
Multitude of Counselors
Keeping Body and Soul Through Bipolar #MOC000019
Paul Coneff, Dr. Jean Wright II, Laura Whidden, Shelley Wiggins
11:45am
12:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Consumer Safety #TITTB000029
Cordell Thomas
12:15pm
12:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000027
Jonathan Dixon, Shedria Petty
12:45pm
1:00pm
Taste of Paradise
Asian Slaw with Ginger Almond Dressing / Lem-Olay Oh Happy Day #TOP000044
Chef Chew, Evita Tezeno
1:15pm
1:30pm
For Guys Only
Sexual Addiction #FGO000010
Brandon Dent, Colin King, Muta Mwenya
1:45pm
2:00pm
Chew's Challenge
Day 5 #CWC000005
Chef G.W. Chew, Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
2:15pm
2:30pm
Free Indeed
Putnamville Correctional Facility - Indiana #FIN000003
Tyrone Nelson, Lorenzo Reid
2:45pm
3:00pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Repentance #CLR000003
Fred & Brenda Stoeker
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
Breath of Life
Power In The Blood #BOL000592
Carlton P Byrd
4:15pm
4:30pm
Breath of Life
The Triumphal Entry #BOL000594
Carlton P Byrd
4:45pm
5:00pm
Abundant Living
Adventist Advantage #AL000180
Curtis & Paula Eakins
5:15pm
5:30pm
Action 4 Life
Exciting Workout with the Medicine Ball #AFL000065
Rena Lee, Dr. Raxwal
5:45pm
6:00pm
Battles of Faith
'Behind The Seen' #BOF000004
Atonte Myers, Ivor Myers
6:15pm
6:30pm
Free Indeed
Putnamville Correctional Facility - Indiana #FIN000003
Tyrone Nelson, Lorenzo Reid
6:45pm
7:00pm
Urban Report
God's Call #UBR000087
David & Marian Lewis
7:15pm
7:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Introduction to the Trumpets part 2 #SISS000031
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
7:45pm
8:00pm
New Journey, The
Personal Testimony #TNJ000060
Aaron Chancy
8:15pm
8:30pm
Multitude of Counselors
Keeping Body and Soul Through Bipolar #MOC000019
Paul Coneff, Dr. Jean Wright II, Laura Whidden, Shelley Wiggins
8:45pm
9:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Consumer Safety #TITTB000029
Cordell Thomas
9:15pm
9:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000027
Jonathan Dixon, Shedria Petty
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Tuesday - November 20, 2018

Show listings before 7:00am
Eastern Time Dare to Dream
7:00am
Abundant Living
Joint Venture #AL000181
Curtis & Paula Eakins
7:15am
7:30am
Engage
Atheism / Secularism Pt. 1 #E000016
Ezequiel Vasquez
7:45am
8:00am
Battles of Faith
Moved By The Spirits #BOF000005
Atonte Myers, Ivor Myers
8:15am
8:30am
Chew's Challenge
Day 6 #CWC000006
Chef G.W. Chew, Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
8:45am
9:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Slay Utterly Old And Young, Part 1 #BTLP000032
Kenny Shelton
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Urban Report
Personal Testimony #UBR000088
John & Angela Lomacang
10:15am
10:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Introduction to the Trumpets part 3 #SISS000032
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
10:45am
11:00am
New Journey, The
Personal Testimony #TNJ000061
Terrence Marshall
11:15am
11:30am
Multitude of Counselors
Ego Addiction Detox #MOC000020
Tim Allston, Christina Ceccoto, Aron Crews, David Guerrero, Dr. Jean Wright II
11:45am
12:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Thinking Critically #TITTB000030
Cordell Thomas
12:15pm
12:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000028
Moses Brown, Pam Burleigh
12:45pm
1:00pm
Taste of Paradise
Raw Apple Ginger Bars / Food Fortifier!! Molasses Spice Cake #TOP000045
Rico Hill, Evita Tezeno
1:15pm
1:30pm
For Guys Only
Violence In The Family #FGO000011
Brandon Dent, Colin King, Muta Mwenya
1:45pm
2:00pm
Chew's Challenge
Day 6 #CWC000006
Chef G.W. Chew, Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
2:15pm
2:30pm
Urban Report
God's Call #UBR000087
David & Marian Lewis
2:45pm
3:00pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Confession #CLR000004
Cliff & Freddie Harris
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
Breath of Life "Walter Pearson"
The Floodgates of Heaven, Part 1 #BOLW000403
Walter Pearson
4:15pm
4:30pm
Breath of Life "Walter Pearson"
The Floodgates of Heaven, Part 2 #BOLW000404
Walter Pearson
4:45pm
5:00pm
Abundant Living
Joint Venture #AL000181
Curtis & Paula Eakins
5:15pm
5:30pm
Action 4 Life
Exciting Workout with An Exercise Ball & A Dumbbel #AFL000066
Rena Lee, Dr. Stanley
5:45pm
6:00pm
Battles of Faith
Moved By The Spirits #BOF000005
Atonte Myers, Ivor Myers
6:15pm
6:30pm
Free Indeed
Plainfield Correctional Facility #FIN000004
Mitch Barfield, David McEwen
6:45pm
7:00pm
7:15pm
7:30pm
7:45pm
8:00pm
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
9:15pm
9:30pm
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Wednesday - November 21, 2018

Sorry, no listings are available at this time. Please modify your search in the form above

Thursday - November 22, 2018

Sorry, no listings are available at this time. Please modify your search in the form above

Friday - November 23, 2018

Sorry, no listings are available at this time. Please modify your search in the form above

Saturday - November 24, 2018

Sorry, no listings are available at this time. Please modify your search in the form above

Sunday - November 25, 2018

Sorry, no listings are available at this time. Please modify your search in the form above

Monday - November 26, 2018

Sorry, no listings are available at this time. Please modify your search in the form above

Tuesday - November 27, 2018

Sorry, no listings are available at this time. Please modify your search in the form above

Wednesday - November 28, 2018

Sorry, no listings are available at this time. Please modify your search in the form above

Thursday - November 29, 2018

Sorry, no listings are available at this time. Please modify your search in the form above

Friday - November 30, 2018

Sorry, no listings are available at this time. Please modify your search in the form above

* Channel listings obtained programmically by an automated script run each night. Listings may also be edited to improve consistency between the different channels. Links to watch or purchase are also added in an attempt to improve this resource. Not everything on this site is reviewed and the information and links on this site are therefore not guaranteed to be correct.