Seventh-day Adventist Satellite

Channel Schedule*

Use this form to search the television schedule for the Seventh-day Adventist channels broadcasting on Galaxy 19. Select the channels you are interested in, optionally filter by the title of the show or series or name of the speaker, enter a date and time range. You can also select "Compact Table" to see a condensed schedule or "List" for a simplified view.

Channels
ShowSpeakerSeries
Date RangeTime Range
ViewTime Zone

Tuesday - March 9, 2021

Atlantic Time 3ABN Kids
12:00am
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Let Your Light Shine #KCCC190011
Team 1, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
12:15am
Bible Treasures
Can God Hear Me? #BT170010
Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek
12:30am
Awesome Science
Explore The Mammoth Site #ASB000111
Noah Justice
12:45am
1:00am
The Creation Case
Volcano #TCC000001
Rich Aguilera
1:15am
1:30am
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Orange Popsicles #TTK000020
Cinda Sanner
1:45am
Tiny Tots Worship
Let Your Light Shine for Jesus #TTW000020
2:00am
Cook 30 for Kids
Basil Pesto Fusilli Pasta Mingle #KCT000009
Jeremy Dixon
2:15am
2:30aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Water In Heaven #TTFJ000079
Linda Johnson
2:45am
3:00am
Amazing Adventures
The Treasure Map #AA000001
Pastor Doug Batchelor
3:15am
3:30am
3:45am
4:00am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
Parting The Red Sea #KCBG190011
Team 3, 4, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
4:15am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
God to the Rescue #KCBB190011
Team 3, 4, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
4:30am
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Miss Cinda's Vegeburgers #TTK000021
Cinda Sanner
4:45am
Tiny Tots Worship
Saying I'm Sorry #TTW000021
CA Murray
5:00am
The Creation Case
Dinosaur #TCC000002
Rich Aguilera
5:15am
5:30am
Kids Time Praise
Music #KTPP000041
Baileys, Loden Camp, Kayla Creason, Morrison Family, Kazia Hall, I, Nataleigh Kenner, KrS, Joshua Lance, Janira Martin, MB, A & J Nedley, O, Michlen Lai Pang, Yasmine S., Sofia T., WO
5:45am
6:00am
Awesome Science
Arches National Park & Bridges Nat. Monument Pt1 #ASB000112
Noah Justice
6:15am
6:30aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Water In Heaven #TTFJ000079
Linda Johnson
6:45am
7:00am
Amazing Adventures
The Treasure Map #AA000001
Pastor Doug Batchelor
7:15am
7:30am
7:45am
8:00am
Cook 30 for Kids
Basil Pesto Fusilli Pasta Mingle #KCT000009
Jeremy Dixon
8:15am
8:30am
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
Call On God #KCSA190011
Team 3, 4, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
8:45am
Tiny Tots Worship
Obeying Your Parents #TTW000010
Mollie Steenson
9:00aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Water In Heaven #TTFJ000079
Linda Johnson
9:15am
9:30am
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Miss Cinda's Vegeburgers #TTK000021
Cinda Sanner
9:45am
Tiny Tots Worship
Saying I'm Sorry #TTW000021
CA Murray
10:00am
The Creation Case
Dinosaur #TCC000002
Rich Aguilera
10:15am
10:30am
Awesome Science
Arches National Park & Bridges Nat. Monument Pt1 #ASB000112
Noah Justice
10:45am
11:00am
Amazing Adventures
The Treasure Map #AA000001
Pastor Doug Batchelor
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
Mission Trek
Noneout of the Ordinary #MTK000002
12:15pm
12:30pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
Parting The Red Sea #KCBG190011
Team 3, 4, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
12:45pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
God to the Rescue #KCBB190011
Team 3, 4, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
1:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
Call On God #KCSA190011
Team 3, 4, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
1:15pm
Tiny Tots Worship
Obeying Your Parents #TTW000010
Mollie Steenson
1:30pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Pumpkin Pancakes #KCKF190005
Team 4, Cinda Sanner
1:45pm
2:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Let Your Light Shine #KCCC190011
Team 1, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
2:15pm
Bible Treasures
Can God Hear Me? #BT170010
Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek
2:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Water In Heaven #TTFJ000079
Linda Johnson
2:45pm
3:00pm
Amazing Adventures
The Treasure Map #AA000001
Pastor Doug Batchelor
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
Cook 30 for Kids
Basil Pesto Fusilli Pasta Mingle #KCT000009
Jeremy Dixon
4:15pm
4:30pm
Awesome Science
Arches National Park & Bridges Nat. Monument Pt1 #ASB000112
Noah Justice
4:45pm
5:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Pumpkin Pancakes #KCKF190005
Team 4, Cinda Sanner
5:15pm
5:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Water In Heaven #TTFJ000079
Linda Johnson
5:45pm
6:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Let Your Light Shine #KCCC190011
Team 1, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
6:15pm
Bible Treasures
Can God Hear Me? #BT170010
Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek
6:30pm
Kids Time Praise
Music #KTPP000041
Baileys, Loden Camp, Kayla Creason, Morrison Family, Kazia Hall, I, Nataleigh Kenner, KrS, Joshua Lance, Janira Martin, MB, A & J Nedley, O, Michlen Lai Pang, Yasmine S., Sofia T., WO
6:45pm
7:00pm
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Miss Cinda's Vegeburgers #TTK000021
Cinda Sanner
7:15pm
Tiny Tots Worship
Saying I'm Sorry #TTW000021
CA Murray
7:30pm
The Creation Case
Dinosaur #TCC000002
Rich Aguilera
7:45pm
8:00pm
Amazing Adventures
The Treasure Map #AA000001
Pastor Doug Batchelor
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
Cook 30 for Kids
Basil Pesto Fusilli Pasta Mingle #KCT000009
Jeremy Dixon
9:15pm
9:30pm
Awesome Science
Arches National Park & Bridges Nat. Monument Pt1 #ASB000112
Noah Justice
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

* Channel listings obtained programmically by an automated script run each night. Listings may also be edited to improve consistency between the different channels. Links to watch or purchase are also added in an attempt to improve this resource. Not everything on this site is reviewed and the information and links on this site are therefore not guaranteed to be correct.