Seventh-day Adventist Satellite

Channel Schedule*

Use this form to search the television schedule for the Seventh-day Adventist channels broadcasting on Galaxy 19. Select the channels you are interested in, optionally filter by the title of the show or series or name of the speaker, enter a date and time range. You can also select "Compact Table" to see a condensed schedule or "List" for a simplified view.

Channels
ShowSpeakerSeries
Date RangeTime Range
ViewTime Zone

Tuesday - March 2, 2021

Atlantic Time 3ABN Kids
12:00am
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Lifting Up Prayers #KCCC190010
Team 4, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
12:15am
Bible Treasures
Dependable God #BT170009
Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek
12:30am
Awesome Science
Explore Zion & Yosemite National Parks #ASB000104
Noah Justice
12:45am
1:00am
The Creation Case
Geologic Column #TCC000007
Rich Aguilera
1:15am
1:30am
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Potato Boats #TTK000014
Cinda Sanner
1:45am
Tiny Tots Worship
Jesus In Your Heart #TTW000012
2:00am
Cook 30 for Kids
Neatballs #KCT000003
Jeremy Dixon
2:15am
2:30aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Good Food In Heaven #TTFJ000075
Linda Johnson
2:45am
3:00am
Amazing Adventures
God's Super Food #AA000007
Pastor Doug Batchelor
3:15am
3:30am
3:45am
4:00am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
The Floating Baby #KCBG190010
Team 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
4:15am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Prayer Makes A Difference #KCBB190010
Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
4:30am
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Miss Bonnie's Cheezy Crackers #TTK000015
Cinda Sanner
4:45am
Tiny Tots Worship
Be Kind to Our Pets #TTW000013
Jeanie Null
5:00am
The Creation Case
Fossil Fuels #TCC000008
Rich Aguilera
5:15am
5:30am
Kids Time Praise
Music #KTPP000037
Wen-ting Ang, Jillionna Bailey, Baileys, Mark Bond, Brooklyn, Dustin, Bond Family, Salcedo Family, Laura Green, Isabel, Katrina, Nataleigh Kenner, The Lodencamps, Noah Mundall, A. Nedley, J. Nedley, Michlen Lai Pang, Cadet Sisters, Kristen Smith, Crystal-Anne Tan, Ripley Tompkins, Wagner, Yasmine
5:45am
6:00am
Awesome Science
Explore Mount St. Helens Pt 1 #ASB000105
Noah Justice
6:15am
6:30aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Good Food In Heaven #TTFJ000075
Linda Johnson
6:45am
7:00am
Amazing Adventures
God's Super Food #AA000007
Pastor Doug Batchelor
7:15am
7:30am
7:45am
8:00am
Cook 30 for Kids
Neatballs #KCT000003
Jeremy Dixon
8:15am
8:30am
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
God’S Got You #KCSA190010
Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
8:45am
Tiny Tots Worship
Heaven Is Our Home #TTW000009
Rich Aguilera
9:00aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Good Food In Heaven #TTFJ000075
Linda Johnson
9:15am
9:30am
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Miss Bonnie's Cheezy Crackers #TTK000015
Cinda Sanner
9:45am
Tiny Tots Worship
Be Kind to Our Pets #TTW000013
Jeanie Null
10:00am
The Creation Case
Fossil Fuels #TCC000008
Rich Aguilera
10:15am
10:30am
Awesome Science
Explore Mount St. Helens Pt 1 #ASB000105
Noah Justice
10:45am
11:00am
Amazing Adventures
God's Super Food #AA000007
Pastor Doug Batchelor
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
Mission Trek
Starting #MTK000001
12:15pm
12:30pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
The Floating Baby #KCBG190010
Team 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
12:45pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Prayer Makes A Difference #KCBB190010
Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
1:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
God’S Got You #KCSA190010
Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
1:15pm
Tiny Tots Worship
Heaven Is Our Home #TTW000009
Rich Aguilera
1:30pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Soft Pretzel Nuggets #KCKF190010
Team 4, Cinda Sanner
1:45pm
2:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Lifting Up Prayers #KCCC190010
Team 4, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
2:15pm
Bible Treasures
Dependable God #BT170009
Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek
2:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Good Food In Heaven #TTFJ000075
Linda Johnson
2:45pm
3:00pm
Amazing Adventures
God's Super Food #AA000007
Pastor Doug Batchelor
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
Cook 30 for Kids
Neatballs #KCT000003
Jeremy Dixon
4:15pm
4:30pm
Awesome Science
Explore Mount St. Helens Pt 1 #ASB000105
Noah Justice
4:45pm
5:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Soft Pretzel Nuggets #KCKF190010
Team 4, Cinda Sanner
5:15pm
5:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Good Food In Heaven #TTFJ000075
Linda Johnson
5:45pm
6:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Lifting Up Prayers #KCCC190010
Team 4, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
6:15pm
Bible Treasures
Dependable God #BT170009
Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek
6:30pm
Kids Time Praise
Music #KTPP000037
Wen-ting Ang, Jillionna Bailey, Baileys, Mark Bond, Brooklyn, Dustin, Bond Family, Salcedo Family, Laura Green, Isabel, Katrina, Nataleigh Kenner, The Lodencamps, Noah Mundall, A. Nedley, J. Nedley, Michlen Lai Pang, Cadet Sisters, Kristen Smith, Crystal-Anne Tan, Ripley Tompkins, Wagner, Yasmine
6:45pm
7:00pm
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Miss Bonnie's Cheezy Crackers #TTK000015
Cinda Sanner
7:15pm
Tiny Tots Worship
Be Kind to Our Pets #TTW000013
Jeanie Null
7:30pm
The Creation Case
Fossil Fuels #TCC000008
Rich Aguilera
7:45pm
8:00pm
Amazing Adventures
God's Super Food #AA000007
Pastor Doug Batchelor
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
Cook 30 for Kids
Neatballs #KCT000003
Jeremy Dixon
9:15pm
9:30pm
Awesome Science
Explore Mount St. Helens Pt 1 #ASB000105
Noah Justice
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

* Channel listings obtained programmically by an automated script run each night. Listings may also be edited to improve consistency between the different channels. Links to watch or purchase are also added in an attempt to improve this resource. Not everything on this site is reviewed and the information and links on this site are therefore not guaranteed to be correct.