Seventh-day Adventist Satellite

Channel Schedule*

Use this form to search the television schedule for the Seventh-day Adventist channels broadcasting on Galaxy 19. Select the channels you are interested in, optionally filter by the title of the show or series or name of the speaker, enter a date and time range. You can also select "Compact Table" to see a condensed schedule or "List" for a simplified view.

Channels
ShowSpeakerSeries
Date RangeTime Range
ViewTime Zone

Saturday - June 6, 2020

Atlantic Time 3ABN Kids
12:00am
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190011
Madison Bishop, Jahbarri Bradshaw, Ellen Echevarria, Mirielle Enriquez, Lysle Follette, Sam Santiago, Giselle Watts
12:15am
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190012
Mirielle Enriquez, The Spangler Family, LMT Girls, Kerusso, Terell Phillips, Hannah Richardson, Foster Triplet, Joseph Zuniga
12:30am
Awesome Science
Explore Mount St. Helens Pt 1 #ASB000105
Noah Justice
12:45am
1:00am
The Creation Case
New or Old? #TCC000011
Rich Aguilera
1:15am
1:30am
Grandma's House
Balloons #GH000023
Joyce Neal
1:45am
Tiny Tots Worship
Jesus Will Always Love Us #TTW000015
Bonita Joyner Shields
2:00am
Day with the King, A
Rebuilding Jerusalem #DWK000065
Pr Braedan Entermann, Dr John Hammond
2:15am
2:30aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Created Land & Sea #TTFJ000131
Linda Johnson
2:45am
3:00am
Amazing Adventures
Gods Super Food #AA190007
3:15am
3:30am
3:45am
4:00am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
No Giant Too Big #KCBG190004
Team 3, 4, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
4:15am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Don’T Be Scared #KCBB190004
Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
4:30am
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
Become Greatwith God #KCSA190004
Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
4:45am
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
We Are New Creations In Christ #KCCC190004
Team 4, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
5:00am
The Creation Case
Earth's Oceans #TCC000012
Rich Aguilera
5:15am
5:30am
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190011
Madison Bishop, Jahbarri Bradshaw, Ellen Echevarria, Mirielle Enriquez, Lysle Follette, Sam Santiago, Giselle Watts
5:45am
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190012
Mirielle Enriquez, The Spangler Family, LMT Girls, Kerusso, Terell Phillips, Hannah Richardson, Foster Triplet, Joseph Zuniga
6:00am
Awesome Science
Explore Mount St. Helens Pt 2 #ASB000106
Noah Justice
6:15am
6:30aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Created Land & Sea #TTFJ000131
Linda Johnson
6:45am
7:00am
Amazing Adventures
Gods Super Food #AA190007
7:15am
7:30am
7:45am
8:00am
Day with the King, A
Rebuilding Jerusalem #DWK000065
Pr Braedan Entermann, Dr John Hammond
8:15am
8:30aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Created Land & Sea #TTFJ000131
Linda Johnson
8:45am
9:00am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
No Giant Too Big #KCBG190004
Team 3, 4, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
9:15am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Don’T Be Scared #KCBB190004
Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
9:30am
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
Become Greatwith God #KCSA190004
Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
9:45am
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
We Are New Creations In Christ #KCCC190004
Team 4, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
10:00am
Bible Treasures
God’S Protection #BT170001
Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek
10:15am
Tiny Tots Worship
Jesus Answers Prayer #TTW000016
Danny Shelton
10:30am
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190011
Madison Bishop, Jahbarri Bradshaw, Ellen Echevarria, Mirielle Enriquez, Lysle Follette, Sam Santiago, Giselle Watts
10:45am
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190012
Mirielle Enriquez, The Spangler Family, LMT Girls, Kerusso, Terell Phillips, Hannah Richardson, Foster Triplet, Joseph Zuniga
11:00am
Amazing Adventures
Gods Super Food #AA190007
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Created Land & Sea #TTFJ000131
Linda Johnson
12:15pm
12:30pm
Awesome Science
Explore Mount St. Helens Pt 2 #ASB000106
Noah Justice
12:45pm
1:00pm
The Creation Case
Earth's Oceans #TCC000012
Rich Aguilera
1:15pm
1:30pm
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190011
Madison Bishop, Jahbarri Bradshaw, Ellen Echevarria, Mirielle Enriquez, Lysle Follette, Sam Santiago, Giselle Watts
1:45pm
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190012
Mirielle Enriquez, The Spangler Family, LMT Girls, Kerusso, Terell Phillips, Hannah Richardson, Foster Triplet, Joseph Zuniga
2:00pm
Grandma's House
Cave-in-rock #GH000024
Joyce Neal
2:15pm
Tiny Tots Worship
Jesus Answers Prayer #TTW000016
Danny Shelton
2:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Created Land & Sea #TTFJ000131
Linda Johnson
2:45pm
3:00pm
Amazing Adventures
Gods Super Food #AA190007
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
No Giant Too Big #KCBG190004
Team 3, 4, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
4:15pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Don’T Be Scared #KCBB190004
Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
4:30pm
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
Become Greatwith God #KCSA190004
Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
4:45pm
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
We Are New Creations In Christ #KCCC190004
Team 4, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
5:00pm
Bible Treasures
God’S Protection #BT170001
Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek
5:15pm
5:30pm
Dog Tales
#DT000001
Neale Schofield
5:45pm
6:00pm
Grandma's House
Cave-in-rock #GH000024
Joyce Neal
6:15pm
Tiny Tots Worship
Jesus Answers Prayer #TTW000016
Danny Shelton
6:30pm
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190011
Madison Bishop, Jahbarri Bradshaw, Ellen Echevarria, Mirielle Enriquez, Lysle Follette, Sam Santiago, Giselle Watts
6:45pm
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190012
Mirielle Enriquez, The Spangler Family, LMT Girls, Kerusso, Terell Phillips, Hannah Richardson, Foster Triplet, Joseph Zuniga
7:00pm
Day with the King, A
Rebuilding Jerusalem #DWK000065
Pr Braedan Entermann, Dr John Hammond
7:15pm
7:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Created Land & Sea #TTFJ000131
Linda Johnson
7:45pm
8:00pm
Amazing Adventures
Gods Super Food #AA190007
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
The Creation Case
Earth's Oceans #TCC000012
Rich Aguilera
9:15pm
9:30pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
No Giant Too Big #KCBG190004
Team 3, 4, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
9:45pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Don’T Be Scared #KCBB190004
Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
Show listings after 10:00pm

Sunday - June 7, 2020

Atlantic Time 3ABN Kids
12:00am
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190011
Madison Bishop, Jahbarri Bradshaw, Ellen Echevarria, Mirielle Enriquez, Lysle Follette, Sam Santiago, Giselle Watts
12:15am
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190012
Mirielle Enriquez, The Spangler Family, LMT Girls, Kerusso, Terell Phillips, Hannah Richardson, Foster Triplet, Joseph Zuniga
12:30am
Awesome Science
Explore Mount St. Helens Pt 2 #ASB000106
Noah Justice
12:45am
1:00am
The Creation Case
Earth's Oceans #TCC000012
Rich Aguilera
1:15am
1:30am
Grandma's House
Cave-in-rock #GH000024
Joyce Neal
1:45am
Tiny Tots Worship
Jesus Answers Prayer #TTW000016
Danny Shelton
2:00am
Mission Trek
Noneout of the Ordinary #MTK000002
2:15am
2:30am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
No Giant Too Big #KCBG190004
Team 3, 4, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
2:45am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Don’T Be Scared #KCBB190004
Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
3:00am
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
Become Greatwith God #KCSA190004
Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
3:15am
Tiny Tots Worship
Jesus Made Me Special #TTW000006
Irene Becerra
3:30am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Bean and Cornbread Casserole #KCKF190004
Team 3, Cinda Sanner
3:45am
4:00am
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
We Are New Creations In Christ #KCCC190004
Team 4, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
4:15am
Bible Treasures
God’S Protection #BT170001
Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek
4:30am
Grandma's House
Amish Country #GH000025
Joyce Neal
4:45am
Tiny Tots Worship
Jesus Wants Me to Be Thankful #TTW000018
Irene Becerra
5:00am
The Creation Case
Fossils #TCC000013
Rich Aguilera
5:15am
5:30am
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190011
Madison Bishop, Jahbarri Bradshaw, Ellen Echevarria, Mirielle Enriquez, Lysle Follette, Sam Santiago, Giselle Watts
5:45am
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190012
Mirielle Enriquez, The Spangler Family, LMT Girls, Kerusso, Terell Phillips, Hannah Richardson, Foster Triplet, Joseph Zuniga
6:00am
Awesome Science
Explore The John Day Fossil Beds #ASB000107
Noah Justice
6:15am
6:30aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Friends Make Others Happy #TTFJ000088
Linda Johnson
6:45am
7:00am
Amazing Adventures
Gods Super Food #AA190007
7:15am
7:30am
7:45am
8:00am
Cook 30 for Kids
Mega Asian Tofu & Sweet Potato Salad #KCT000013
Jeremy Dixon
8:15am
8:30am
Mission Trek
Noneout of the Ordinary #MTK000002
8:45am
9:00am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
No Giant Too Big #KCBG190004
Team 3, 4, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
9:15am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Don’T Be Scared #KCBB190004
Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
9:30am
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
Become Greatwith God #KCSA190004
Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
9:45am
Tiny Tots Worship
Jesus Made Me Special #TTW000006
Irene Becerra
10:00am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Bean and Cornbread Casserole #KCKF190004
Team 3, Cinda Sanner
10:15am
10:30am
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
We Are New Creations In Christ #KCCC190004
Team 4, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
10:45am
Bible Treasures
God’S Protection #BT170001
Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek
11:00am
Amazing Adventures
Gods Super Food #AA190007
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190011
Madison Bishop, Jahbarri Bradshaw, Ellen Echevarria, Mirielle Enriquez, Lysle Follette, Sam Santiago, Giselle Watts
12:15pm
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190012
Mirielle Enriquez, The Spangler Family, LMT Girls, Kerusso, Terell Phillips, Hannah Richardson, Foster Triplet, Joseph Zuniga
12:30pm
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Fruit Crumble #TTK000070
Ben, Daniel, Rachel, Sofiya
12:45pm
Tiny Tots Worship
Jesus Wants Me to Be Thankful #TTW000018
Irene Becerra
1:00pm
The Creation Case
Fossils #TCC000013
Rich Aguilera
1:15pm
1:30pm
Mission Trek
Noneout of the Ordinary #MTK000002
1:45pm
2:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
No Giant Too Big #KCBG190004
Team 3, 4, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
2:15pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Don’T Be Scared #KCBB190004
Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
2:30pm
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
Become Greatwith God #KCSA190004
Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
2:45pm
Tiny Tots Worship
Jesus Made Me Special #TTW000006
Irene Becerra
3:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Bean and Cornbread Casserole #KCKF190004
Team 3, Cinda Sanner
3:15pm
3:30pm
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
We Are New Creations In Christ #KCCC190004
Team 4, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
3:45pm
Bible Treasures
God’S Protection #BT170001
Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek
4:00pm
Cook 30 for Kids
Mega Asian Tofu & Sweet Potato Salad #KCT000013
Jeremy Dixon
4:15pm
4:30pm
Awesome Science
Explore The John Day Fossil Beds #ASB000107
Noah Justice
4:45pm
5:00pm
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190011
Madison Bishop, Jahbarri Bradshaw, Ellen Echevarria, Mirielle Enriquez, Lysle Follette, Sam Santiago, Giselle Watts
5:15pm
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190012
Mirielle Enriquez, The Spangler Family, LMT Girls, Kerusso, Terell Phillips, Hannah Richardson, Foster Triplet, Joseph Zuniga
5:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Friends Make Others Happy #TTFJ000088
Linda Johnson
5:45pm
6:00pm
Dog Tales
#DT000001
Neale Schofield
6:15pm
6:30pm
Grandma's House
Amish Country #GH000025
Joyce Neal
6:45pm
7:00pm
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Fruit Crumble #TTK000070
Ben, Daniel, Rachel, Sofiya
7:15pm
Tiny Tots Worship
Jesus Wants Me to Be Thankful #TTW000018
Irene Becerra
7:30pm
The Creation Case
Fossils #TCC000013
Rich Aguilera
7:45pm
8:00pm
Amazing Adventures
Gods Super Food #AA190007
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
Mission Trek
Noneout of the Ordinary #MTK000002
9:15pm
9:30pm
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
We Are New Creations In Christ #KCCC190004
Team 4, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
9:45pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Don’T Be Scared #KCBB190004
Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
Show listings after 10:00pm

Monday - June 8, 2020

Atlantic Time 3ABN Kids
12:00aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Friends Make Others Happy #TTFJ000088
Linda Johnson
12:15am
12:30am
Awesome Science
Explore The John Day Fossil Beds #ASB000107
Noah Justice
12:45am
1:00am
The Creation Case
Fossils #TCC000013
Rich Aguilera
1:15am
1:30am
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Fruit Crumble #TTK000070
Ben, Daniel, Rachel, Sofiya
1:45am
Tiny Tots Worship
Jesus Wants Me to Be Thankful #TTW000018
Irene Becerra
2:00am
Cook 30 for Kids
Thai Butternut & Cilantro Soup #KCT000014
Jeremy Dixon
2:15am
2:30aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Made Firmament #TTFJ000022
Linda Johnson
2:45am
3:00am
Amazing Adventures
The Code Of The King #AA000004
Pastor Doug Batchelor
3:15am
3:30am
3:45am
4:00am
Mission Trek
Noneout of the Ordinary #MTK000002
4:15am
4:30am
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Aunt Linda's Black Bean Quesadillas #TTK000071
Ben, Cadence, Carter, Summer
4:45am
Tiny Tots Worship
Jesus Is Our Strength #TTW000019
5:00am
The Creation Case
Volcano #TCC000001
Rich Aguilera
5:15am
5:30am
Kids Time Praise
Music #KTPP000046
Jelly & Josi Bailey, Salcedo Family, Laura Green, The Guthries, Kayla Luis Harris, Holly Huang, Joshua Lance, Jilliona Loiley, Michlen Lai Pang, Cadet Sisters, Kristen Smith, Sofia T., Hazel Taope, Kaitlyn Tillman, Diane Wognes
5:45am
6:00am
Awesome Science
Explore Glacier National Park #ASB000108
Noah Justice
6:15am
6:30aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Made Firmament #TTFJ000022
Linda Johnson
6:45am
7:00am
Amazing Adventures
The Code Of The King #AA000004
Pastor Doug Batchelor
7:15am
7:30am
7:45am
8:00am
Cook 30 for Kids
Thai Butternut & Cilantro Soup #KCT000014
Jeremy Dixon
8:15am
8:30am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
No Giant Too Big #KCBG190004
Team 3, 4, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
8:45am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Don’T Be Scared #KCBB190004
Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
9:00aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Made Firmament #TTFJ000022
Linda Johnson
9:15am
9:30am
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Aunt Linda's Black Bean Quesadillas #TTK000071
Ben, Cadence, Carter, Summer
9:45am
Tiny Tots Worship
Jesus Is Our Strength #TTW000019
10:00am
The Creation Case
Volcano #TCC000001
Rich Aguilera
10:15am
10:30am
Awesome Science
Explore Glacier National Park #ASB000108
Noah Justice
10:45am
11:00am
Amazing Adventures
The Code Of The King #AA000004
Pastor Doug Batchelor
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
Mission Trek
Noneout of the Ordinary #MTK000002
12:15pm
12:30pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
No Giant Too Big #KCBG190004
Team 3, 4, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
12:45pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Don’T Be Scared #KCBB190004
Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
1:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
Become Greatwith God #KCSA190004
Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
1:15pm
Tiny Tots Worship
Jesus Made Me Special #TTW000006
Irene Becerra
1:30pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Bean and Cornbread Casserole #KCKF190004
Team 3, Cinda Sanner
1:45pm
2:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
We Are New Creations In Christ #KCCC190004
Team 4, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
2:15pm
Bible Treasures
God’S Protection #BT170001
Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek
2:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Made Firmament #TTFJ000022
Linda Johnson
2:45pm
3:00pm
Amazing Adventures
The Code Of The King #AA000004
Pastor Doug Batchelor
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
Cook 30 for Kids
Thai Butternut & Cilantro Soup #KCT000014
Jeremy Dixon
4:15pm
4:30pm
Awesome Science
Explore Glacier National Park #ASB000108
Noah Justice
4:45pm
5:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
Become Greatwith God #KCSA190004
Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
5:15pm
Tiny Tots Worship
Jesus Made Me Special #TTW000006
Irene Becerra
5:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Made Firmament #TTFJ000022
Linda Johnson
5:45pm
6:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Bean and Cornbread Casserole #KCKF190004
Team 3, Cinda Sanner
6:15pm
6:30pm
Kids Time Praise
Music #KTPP000046
Jelly & Josi Bailey, Salcedo Family, Laura Green, The Guthries, Kayla Luis Harris, Holly Huang, Joshua Lance, Jilliona Loiley, Michlen Lai Pang, Cadet Sisters, Kristen Smith, Sofia T., Hazel Taope, Kaitlyn Tillman, Diane Wognes
6:45pm
7:00pm
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Aunt Linda's Black Bean Quesadillas #TTK000071
Ben, Cadence, Carter, Summer
7:15pm
Tiny Tots Worship
Jesus Is Our Strength #TTW000019
7:30pm
The Creation Case
Volcano #TCC000001
Rich Aguilera
7:45pm
8:00pm
Amazing Adventures
The Code Of The King #AA000004
Pastor Doug Batchelor
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
Cook 30 for Kids
Thai Butternut & Cilantro Soup #KCT000014
Jeremy Dixon
9:15pm
9:30pm
Awesome Science
Explore Glacier National Park #ASB000108
Noah Justice
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Tuesday - June 9, 2020

Atlantic Time 3ABN Kids
12:00am
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
We Are New Creations In Christ #KCCC190004
Team 4, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
12:15am
Bible Treasures
God’S Protection #BT170001
Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek
12:30am
Awesome Science
Explore Glacier National Park #ASB000108
Noah Justice
12:45am
1:00am
The Creation Case
Volcano #TCC000001
Rich Aguilera
1:15am
1:30am
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Aunt Linda's Black Bean Quesadillas #TTK000071
Ben, Cadence, Carter, Summer
1:45am
Tiny Tots Worship
Jesus Is Our Strength #TTW000019
2:00am
Cook 30 for Kids
Zucchini Noodles #KCT000015
Jeremy Dixon
2:15am
2:30aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Protects His Friends #TTFJ000089
Linda Johnson
2:45am
3:00am
Amazing Adventures
The Only Life Boat #AA000005
Pastor Doug Batchelor
3:15am
3:30am
3:45am
4:00am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
No Giant Too Big #KCBG190004
Team 3, 4, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
4:15am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Don’T Be Scared #KCBB190004
Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
4:30am
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Macaroni Salad #TTK000072
Cadence, Carter, Isaiah, Pei-Ying
4:45am
Tiny Tots Worship
Let Your Light Shine for Jesus #TTW000020
5:00am
The Creation Case
Dinosaur #TCC000002
Rich Aguilera
5:15am
5:30am
Kids Time Praise
Music #KTPP000048
5:45am
6:00am
Awesome Science
Explore Rocky Mountain National Park #ASB000109
Noah Justice
6:15am
6:30aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Protects His Friends #TTFJ000089
Linda Johnson
6:45am
7:00am
Amazing Adventures
The Only Life Boat #AA000005
Pastor Doug Batchelor
7:15am
7:30am
7:45am
8:00am
Cook 30 for Kids
Zucchini Noodles #KCT000015
Jeremy Dixon
8:15am
8:30am
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
Become Greatwith God #KCSA190004
Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
8:45am
Tiny Tots Worship
Jesus Made Me Special #TTW000006
Irene Becerra
9:00aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Protects His Friends #TTFJ000089
Linda Johnson
9:15am
9:30am
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Macaroni Salad #TTK000072
Cadence, Carter, Isaiah, Pei-Ying
9:45am
Tiny Tots Worship
Let Your Light Shine for Jesus #TTW000020
10:00am
The Creation Case
Dinosaur #TCC000002
Rich Aguilera
10:15am
10:30am
Awesome Science
Explore Rocky Mountain National Park #ASB000109
Noah Justice
10:45am
11:00am
Amazing Adventures
The Only Life Boat #AA000005
Pastor Doug Batchelor
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
Mission Trek
Noneout of the Ordinary #MTK000002
12:15pm
12:30pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
No Giant Too Big #KCBG190004
Team 3, 4, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
12:45pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Don’T Be Scared #KCBB190004
Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
1:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
Become Greatwith God #KCSA190004
Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
1:15pm
Tiny Tots Worship
Jesus Made Me Special #TTW000006
Irene Becerra
1:30pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Bean and Cornbread Casserole #KCKF190004
Team 3, Cinda Sanner
1:45pm
2:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
We Are New Creations In Christ #KCCC190004
Team 4, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
2:15pm
Bible Treasures
God’S Protection #BT170001
Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek
2:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Protects His Friends #TTFJ000089
Linda Johnson
2:45pm
3:00pm
Amazing Adventures
The Only Life Boat #AA000005
Pastor Doug Batchelor
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
Cook 30 for Kids
Zucchini Noodles #KCT000015
Jeremy Dixon
4:15pm
4:30pm
Awesome Science
Explore Rocky Mountain National Park #ASB000109
Noah Justice
4:45pm
5:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Bean and Cornbread Casserole #KCKF190004
Team 3, Cinda Sanner
5:15pm
5:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Protects His Friends #TTFJ000089
Linda Johnson
5:45pm
6:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
We Are New Creations In Christ #KCCC190004
Team 4, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
6:15pm
Bible Treasures
God’S Protection #BT170001
Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek
6:30pm
Kids Time Praise
Music #KTPP000048
6:45pm
7:00pm
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Macaroni Salad #TTK000072
Cadence, Carter, Isaiah, Pei-Ying
7:15pm
Tiny Tots Worship
Let Your Light Shine for Jesus #TTW000020
7:30pm
The Creation Case
Dinosaur #TCC000002
Rich Aguilera
7:45pm
8:00pm
Amazing Adventures
The Only Life Boat #AA000005
Pastor Doug Batchelor
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
Cook 30 for Kids
Zucchini Noodles #KCT000015
Jeremy Dixon
9:15pm
9:30pm
Awesome Science
Explore Rocky Mountain National Park #ASB000109
Noah Justice
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

* Channel listings obtained programmically by an automated script run each night. Listings may also be edited to improve consistency between the different channels. Links to watch or purchase are also added in an attempt to improve this resource. Not everything on this site is reviewed and the information and links on this site are therefore not guaranteed to be correct.