Seventh-day Adventist Satellite

Channel Schedule*

Use this form to search the television schedule for the Seventh-day Adventist channels broadcasting on Galaxy 19. Select the channels you are interested in, optionally filter by the title of the show or series or name of the speaker, enter a date and time range. You can also select "Compact Table" to see a condensed schedule or "List" for a simplified view.

Channels
ShowSpeakerSeries
Date RangeTime Range
ViewTime Zone

Wednesday - May 27, 2020

Show listings before 7:00am
Atlantic Time 3ABN Kids
7:00am
Amazing Adventures
Whistling Through The Graveyard #AA000008
Pastor Doug Batchelor
7:15am
7:30am
7:45am
8:00am
Cook 30 for Kids
Thai Carrot Cakes #KCT000004
Jeremy Dixon
8:15am
8:30am
Mission Trek
The Final Episode #MTK000013
8:45am
9:00am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
For God’S Glory #KCBG190002
Team 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
9:15am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Skip The Shortcuts #KCBB190002
Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Ademar Neto
9:30am
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
Spending Time with God #KCSA190002
Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
9:45am
Tiny Tots Worship
Our Forever Home #TTW000004
Bonita Joyner Shields
10:00am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Cinnamon Streusel Muffins #KCKF190002
Team 4, Cinda Sanner
10:15am
10:30am
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Leaving Your Mark #KCCC190002
Team 3, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
10:45am
Bible Treasures
Dependable God #BT170009
Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek
11:00am
Amazing Adventures
Whistling Through The Graveyard #AA000008
Pastor Doug Batchelor
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
The Creation Case
Dinosaur #TCC000002
Rich Aguilera
12:15pm
12:30pm
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Oatmeal Apple Crisp #TTK000061
Ben, Cadence, Riley, Seth
12:45pm
Tiny Tots Worship
Jesus Made Me Special #TTW000006
Irene Becerra
1:00pm
Kids Time Praise
Music #KTPP000039
M B, Baileys, Emily Bond, L C, Chelsea, Nathan Estipona, Kally Fernandez, The Guthries, S K, The Lodencamps, Janine Martin, A & J Nedley, W O, Wen-ting Ong, Michlen Lai Pang, K T S, Karemina S., Yasmine S., Sofia T., Wagner
1:15pm
1:30pm
Mission Trek
The Final Episode #MTK000013
1:45pm
2:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
For God’S Glory #KCBG190002
Team 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
2:15pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Skip The Shortcuts #KCBB190002
Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Ademar Neto
2:30pm
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
Spending Time with God #KCSA190002
Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
2:45pm
Tiny Tots Worship
Our Forever Home #TTW000004
Bonita Joyner Shields
3:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Cinnamon Streusel Muffins #KCKF190002
Team 4, Cinda Sanner
3:15pm
3:30pm
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Leaving Your Mark #KCCC190002
Team 3, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
3:45pm
Bible Treasures
Dependable God #BT170009
Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek
4:00pm
Cook 30 for Kids
Thai Carrot Cakes #KCT000004
Jeremy Dixon
4:15pm
4:30pm
Awesome Science
Explore The Mammoth Site #ASB000111
Noah Justice
4:45pm
5:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
For God’S Glory #KCBG190002
Team 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
5:15pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Skip The Shortcuts #KCBB190002
Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Ademar Neto
5:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus' Friends Shine For Him #TTFJ000082
Linda Johnson
5:45pm
6:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
Spending Time with God #KCSA190002
Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
6:15pm
Bible Treasures
Dependable God #BT170009
Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek
6:30pm
Kids Time Praise
Music #KTPP000039
M B, Baileys, Emily Bond, L C, Chelsea, Nathan Estipona, Kally Fernandez, The Guthries, S K, The Lodencamps, Janine Martin, A & J Nedley, W O, Wen-ting Ong, Michlen Lai Pang, K T S, Karemina S., Yasmine S., Sofia T., Wagner
6:45pm
7:00pm
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Oatmeal Apple Crisp #TTK000061
Ben, Cadence, Riley, Seth
7:15pm
Tiny Tots Worship
Jesus Made Me Special #TTW000006
Irene Becerra
7:30pm
The Creation Case
Dinosaur #TCC000002
Rich Aguilera
7:45pm
8:00pm
Amazing Adventures
Whistling Through The Graveyard #AA000008
Pastor Doug Batchelor
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
Mission Trek
The Final Episode #MTK000013
9:15pm
9:30pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
For God’S Glory #KCBG190002
Team 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
9:45pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Skip The Shortcuts #KCBB190002
Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Ademar Neto
Show listings after 10:00pm

Thursday - May 28, 2020

Show listings before 7:00am
Atlantic Time 3ABN Kids
7:00am
Amazing Adventures
Journey Through The Sea #AA000009
Pastor Doug Batchelor
7:15am
7:30am
7:45am
8:00am
Cook 30 for Kids
Macaroni Vegetable Bake #KCT000005
Jeremy Dixon
8:15am
8:30am
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Leaving Your Mark #KCCC190002
Team 3, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
8:45am
Bible Treasures
Dependable God #BT170009
Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek
9:00aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus' Friends Are Happy #TTFJ000083
Linda Johnson
9:15am
9:30am
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Potato Tofu Burritos #TTK000062
Cadence, Carter, Isaiah, Pei-Ying
9:45am
Tiny Tots Worship
Jesus Wants Us to Share #TTW000007
John Dinzey
10:00am
The Creation Case
Cosmology #TCC000003
Rich Aguilera
10:15am
10:30am
Awesome Science
Arches National Park & Bridges Nat. Monument Pt1 #ASB000112
Noah Justice
10:45am
11:00am
Amazing Adventures
Journey Through The Sea #AA000009
Pastor Doug Batchelor
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
Mission Trek
The Final Episode #MTK000013
12:15pm
12:30pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
For God’S Glory #KCBG190002
Team 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
12:45pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Skip The Shortcuts #KCBB190002
Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Ademar Neto
1:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
Spending Time with God #KCSA190002
Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
1:15pm
Tiny Tots Worship
Our Forever Home #TTW000004
Bonita Joyner Shields
1:30pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Cinnamon Streusel Muffins #KCKF190002
Team 4, Cinda Sanner
1:45pm
2:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Leaving Your Mark #KCCC190002
Team 3, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
2:15pm
Bible Treasures
Dependable God #BT170009
Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek
2:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus' Friends Are Happy #TTFJ000083
Linda Johnson
2:45pm
3:00pm
Amazing Adventures
Journey Through The Sea #AA000009
Pastor Doug Batchelor
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
Cook 30 for Kids
Macaroni Vegetable Bake #KCT000005
Jeremy Dixon
4:15pm
4:30pm
Awesome Science
Arches National Park & Bridges Nat. Monument Pt1 #ASB000112
Noah Justice
4:45pm
5:00pm
Mission Trek
The Final Episode #MTK000013
5:15pm
5:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus' Friends Are Happy #TTFJ000083
Linda Johnson
5:45pm
6:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
For God’S Glory #KCBG190002
Team 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
6:15pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Skip The Shortcuts #KCBB190002
Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Ademar Neto
6:30pm
Kids Time Praise
Music #KTPP000040
Jilliona Bailey, Chelsea Bond, Seth Creason, Salcedo Family, Kally Fernandez, G J, Nataleigh Kenner, Joshua Lance, The Lodencamps, Hayley Mundall, A. Nedley, J. Nedley, I O, W O, Michlen Lai Pang, Christopher Patchett, K T S, Kaitlyn Tillman, Tyler Walker
6:45pm
7:00pm
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Potato Tofu Burritos #TTK000062
Cadence, Carter, Isaiah, Pei-Ying
7:15pm
Tiny Tots Worship
Jesus Wants Us to Share #TTW000007
John Dinzey
7:30pm
The Creation Case
Cosmology #TCC000003
Rich Aguilera
7:45pm
8:00pm
Amazing Adventures
Journey Through The Sea #AA000009
Pastor Doug Batchelor
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
Cook 30 for Kids
Macaroni Vegetable Bake #KCT000005
Jeremy Dixon
9:15pm
9:30pm
Awesome Science
Arches National Park & Bridges Nat. Monument Pt1 #ASB000112
Noah Justice
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Friday - May 29, 2020

Show listings before 7:00am
Atlantic Time 3ABN Kids
7:00am
Amazing Adventures
A Day with the King #AA190006
7:15am
7:30am
7:45am
8:00am
Cook 30 for Kids
Indian Lentil & Spinach Dahl #KCT000006
Jeremy Dixon
8:15am
8:30am
Mission Trek
The Final Episode #MTK000013
8:45am
9:00am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
For God’S Glory #KCBG190002
Team 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
9:15am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Skip The Shortcuts #KCBB190002
Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Ademar Neto
9:30am
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
Spending Time with God #KCSA190002
Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
9:45am
Tiny Tots Worship
Our Forever Home #TTW000004
Bonita Joyner Shields
10:00am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Cinnamon Streusel Muffins #KCKF190002
Team 4, Cinda Sanner
10:15am
10:30am
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Leaving Your Mark #KCCC190002
Team 3, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
10:45am
Bible Treasures
Dependable God #BT170009
Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek
11:00am
Amazing Adventures
A Day with the King #AA190006
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190009
Olivia Blackman, Ellen Echevarria, Mirielle Enriquez, The Spangler Family, Jonathan Galicia, & Logan Parchmento., Molly Rea, Marlana VanHouse
12:15pm
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190010
Avery Dixon, Mirielle Enriquez, Lysle Follette, Joshua Hunt, & Molly Rae., The Quave Sisters, Giselle Watts
12:30pm
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Banana Oatmeal Bread #TTK000063
Carter, Emily, Sebi, Sofiya
12:45pm
Tiny Tots Worship
When I Am Afraid #TTW000008
Shelley Quinn
1:00pm
The Creation Case
The Flood #TCC000004
Rich Aguilera
1:15pm
1:30pm
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
Spending Time with God #KCSA190002
Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
1:45pm
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Leaving Your Mark #KCCC190002
Team 3, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
2:00pm
Awesome Science
Arches National Park & Bridges Nat. Monument Pt2 #ASB000113
Noah Justice
2:15pm
2:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Haiti #TTFJ000127
Linda Johnson
2:45pm
3:00pm
Amazing Adventures
A Day with the King #AA190006
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Banana Oatmeal Bread #TTK000063
Carter, Emily, Sebi, Sofiya
4:15pm
Tiny Tots Worship
When I Am Afraid #TTW000008
Shelley Quinn
4:30pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
For God’S Glory #KCBG190002
Team 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
4:45pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Skip The Shortcuts #KCBB190002
Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Ademar Neto
5:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
Spending Time with God #KCSA190002
Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
5:15pm
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Leaving Your Mark #KCCC190002
Team 3, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
5:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Haiti #TTFJ000127
Linda Johnson
5:45pm
6:00pm
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190009
Olivia Blackman, Ellen Echevarria, Mirielle Enriquez, The Spangler Family, Jonathan Galicia, & Logan Parchmento., Molly Rea, Marlana VanHouse
6:15pm
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190010
Avery Dixon, Mirielle Enriquez, Lysle Follette, Joshua Hunt, & Molly Rae., The Quave Sisters, Giselle Watts
6:30pm
Day with the King, A
Brave Queen Esther #DWK000064
Pr Braedan Entermann, Dr John Hammond
6:45pm
7:00pm
Bible Treasures
Dependable God #BT170009
Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek
7:15pm
Tiny Tots Worship
When I Am Afraid #TTW000008
Shelley Quinn
7:30pm
The Creation Case
The Flood #TCC000004
Rich Aguilera
7:45pm
8:00pm
Amazing Adventures
A Day with the King #AA190006
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
For God’S Glory #KCBG190002
Team 1, 2, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
9:15pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Skip The Shortcuts #KCBB190002
Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Ademar Neto
9:30pm
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
Spending Time with God #KCSA190002
Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
9:45pm
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Leaving Your Mark #KCCC190002
Team 3, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
Show listings after 10:00pm

Saturday - May 30, 2020

Show listings before 7:00am
Atlantic Time 3ABN Kids
7:00am
Amazing Adventures
A Day with the King #AA190006
7:15am
7:30am
7:45am
8:00am
Day with the King, A
Brave Queen Esther #DWK000064
Pr Braedan Entermann, Dr John Hammond
8:15am
8:30aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Created Air #TTFJ000130
Linda Johnson
8:45am
9:00am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
Trust In God #KCBG190003
Team 3, 4, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
9:15am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
God Is Always with Us #KCBB190003
Team 3, 4, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
9:30am
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
God Never Leaves Us #KCSA190003
Team 3, 4, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
9:45am
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Fruit of the Spirit #KCCC190003
Team 1, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
10:00am
Bible Treasures
Can God Hear Me? #BT170010
Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek
10:15am
Tiny Tots Worship
Heaven Is Our Home #TTW000009
Rich Aguilera
10:30am
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190009
Olivia Blackman, Ellen Echevarria, Mirielle Enriquez, The Spangler Family, Jonathan Galicia, & Logan Parchmento., Molly Rea, Marlana VanHouse
10:45am
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190010
Avery Dixon, Mirielle Enriquez, Lysle Follette, Joshua Hunt, & Molly Rae., The Quave Sisters, Giselle Watts
11:00am
Amazing Adventures
A Day with the King #AA190006
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Created Air #TTFJ000130
Linda Johnson
12:15pm
12:30pm
Awesome Science
Explore Mesa Verde/Chaco Ruins Pt1 #ASB000114
Noah Justice
12:45pm
1:00pm
The Creation Case
Botany #TCC000005
Rich Aguilera
1:15pm
1:30pm
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190009
Olivia Blackman, Ellen Echevarria, Mirielle Enriquez, The Spangler Family, Jonathan Galicia, & Logan Parchmento., Molly Rea, Marlana VanHouse
1:45pm
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190010
Avery Dixon, Mirielle Enriquez, Lysle Follette, Joshua Hunt, & Molly Rae., The Quave Sisters, Giselle Watts
2:00pm
Grandma's House
Fire Truck #GH000021
Joyce Neal
2:15pm
Tiny Tots Worship
Heaven Is Our Home #TTW000009
Rich Aguilera
2:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Created Air #TTFJ000130
Linda Johnson
2:45pm
3:00pm
Amazing Adventures
A Day with the King #AA190006
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
Trust In God #KCBG190003
Team 3, 4, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
4:15pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
God Is Always with Us #KCBB190003
Team 3, 4, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
4:30pm
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
God Never Leaves Us #KCSA190003
Team 3, 4, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
4:45pm
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Fruit of the Spirit #KCCC190003
Team 1, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
5:00pm
Bible Treasures
Can God Hear Me? #BT170010
Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek
5:15pm
5:30pm
Dog Tales
#DT000001
Neale Schofield
5:45pm
6:00pm
Grandma's House
Fire Truck #GH000021
Joyce Neal
6:15pm
Tiny Tots Worship
Heaven Is Our Home #TTW000009
Rich Aguilera
6:30pm
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190009
Olivia Blackman, Ellen Echevarria, Mirielle Enriquez, The Spangler Family, Jonathan Galicia, & Logan Parchmento., Molly Rea, Marlana VanHouse
6:45pm
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190010
Avery Dixon, Mirielle Enriquez, Lysle Follette, Joshua Hunt, & Molly Rae., The Quave Sisters, Giselle Watts
7:00pm
Day with the King, A
Brave Queen Esther #DWK000064
Pr Braedan Entermann, Dr John Hammond
7:15pm
7:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Created Air #TTFJ000130
Linda Johnson
7:45pm
8:00pm
Amazing Adventures
A Day with the King #AA190006
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
The Creation Case
Botany #TCC000005
Rich Aguilera
9:15pm
9:30pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
Trust In God #KCBG190003
Team 3, 4, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
9:45pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
God Is Always with Us #KCBB190003
Team 3, 4, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
Show listings after 10:00pm

Sunday - May 31, 2020

Show listings before 7:00am
Atlantic Time 3ABN Kids
7:00am
Amazing Adventures
A Day with the King #AA190006
7:15am
7:30am
7:45am
8:00am
Cook 30 for Kids
Mediterranean Chickpea Pizza #KCT000007
Jeremy Dixon
8:15am
8:30am
Mission Trek
Starting #MTK000001
8:45am
9:00am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
Trust In God #KCBG190003
Team 3, 4, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
9:15am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
God Is Always with Us #KCBB190003
Team 3, 4, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
9:30am
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
God Never Leaves Us #KCSA190003
Team 3, 4, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
9:45am
Tiny Tots Worship
The 10 Commandments #TTW000005
Rich Aguilera
10:00am
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Lil Italian Boats #KCKF190003
Team 1, 2, Cinda Sanner
10:15am
10:30am
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Fruit of the Spirit #KCCC190003
Team 1, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
10:45am
Bible Treasures
Can God Hear Me? #BT170010
Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek
11:00am
Amazing Adventures
A Day with the King #AA190006
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190009
Olivia Blackman, Ellen Echevarria, Mirielle Enriquez, The Spangler Family, Jonathan Galicia, & Logan Parchmento., Molly Rea, Marlana VanHouse
12:15pm
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190010
Avery Dixon, Mirielle Enriquez, Lysle Follette, Joshua Hunt, & Molly Rae., The Quave Sisters, Giselle Watts
12:30pm
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Everything But The Kitchen Sink Stir Fry #TTK000064
Carter, Emily, Sebi, Sofiya
12:45pm
Tiny Tots Worship
Obeying Your Parents #TTW000010
Mollie Steenson
1:00pm
The Creation Case
Ice Age #TCC000006
Rich Aguilera
1:15pm
1:30pm
Mission Trek
Starting #MTK000001
1:45pm
2:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
Trust In God #KCBG190003
Team 3, 4, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
2:15pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
God Is Always with Us #KCBB190003
Team 3, 4, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
2:30pm
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
God Never Leaves Us #KCSA190003
Team 3, 4, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
2:45pm
Tiny Tots Worship
The 10 Commandments #TTW000005
Rich Aguilera
3:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Lil Italian Boats #KCKF190003
Team 1, 2, Cinda Sanner
3:15pm
3:30pm
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Fruit of the Spirit #KCCC190003
Team 1, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
3:45pm
Bible Treasures
Can God Hear Me? #BT170010
Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek
4:00pm
Cook 30 for Kids
Mediterranean Chickpea Pizza #KCT000007
Jeremy Dixon
4:15pm
4:30pm
Awesome Science
Explore Mesa Verde/Chaco Ruins Pt2 #ASB000115
Noah Justice
4:45pm
5:00pm
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190009
Olivia Blackman, Ellen Echevarria, Mirielle Enriquez, The Spangler Family, Jonathan Galicia, & Logan Parchmento., Molly Rea, Marlana VanHouse
5:15pm
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190010
Avery Dixon, Mirielle Enriquez, Lysle Follette, Joshua Hunt, & Molly Rae., The Quave Sisters, Giselle Watts
5:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Forgives His Friends #TTFJ000084
Linda Johnson
5:45pm
6:00pm
Dog Tales
#DT000001
Neale Schofield
6:15pm
6:30pm
Grandma's House
Sailing #GH000022
Joyce Neal
6:45pm
7:00pm
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Everything But The Kitchen Sink Stir Fry #TTK000064
Carter, Emily, Sebi, Sofiya
7:15pm
Tiny Tots Worship
Obeying Your Parents #TTW000010
Mollie Steenson
7:30pm
The Creation Case
Ice Age #TCC000006
Rich Aguilera
7:45pm
8:00pm
Amazing Adventures
A Day with the King #AA190006
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
Mission Trek
Starting #MTK000001
9:15pm
9:30pm
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
Fruit of the Spirit #KCCC190003
Team 1, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
9:45pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
God Is Always with Us #KCBB190003
Team 3, 4, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
Show listings after 10:00pm

* Channel listings obtained programmically by an automated script run each night. Listings may also be edited to improve consistency between the different channels. Links to watch or purchase are also added in an attempt to improve this resource. Not everything on this site is reviewed and the information and links on this site are therefore not guaranteed to be correct.