Seventh-day Adventist Satellite

Channel Schedule*

Use this form to search the television schedule for the Seventh-day Adventist channels broadcasting on Galaxy 19. Select the channels you are interested in, optionally filter by the title of the show or series or name of the speaker, enter a date and time range. You can also select "Compact Table" to see a condensed schedule or "List" for a simplified view.

Channels
ShowSpeakerSeries
Date RangeTime Range
ViewTime Zone

Tuesday - December 1, 2020

Atlantic Time Dare to Dream
12:00am
Battles of Faith
The Philosophy Of Humanism #BOF000016
Atonte Myers, Ivor Myers
12:15am
12:30am
Urban Report
From Tragedy to Triumph #UBR000102
Dr. Magna Parks
12:45am
1:00am
Pure Choices
Heart Metamorphosis #PC000106
Danielle Harrison
1:15am
1:30am
Breath of Life
Watch Your Mouth #BOL000520
Carlton P. Byrd
1:45am
2:00am
Free Indeed
Putnamville Correctional Facility - Indiana #FIN000009
Jonathan Watkins, Bernard Winfrey
2:15am
2:30am
Chew's Challenge
Day 20 #CWC000020
Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
2:45am
3:00am
Urban Report
Strength in Our Redeemer #UBR000103
Denise Sanderson
3:15am
3:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Two, Part 3 #SISS000081
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
3:45am
4:00am
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Identity Pt 1 #RQRA000014
Michelle Doucoumes, Mark Paden
4:15am
Intimate Clarity
Clarity On Sex Within Marriage #IC180126
Jennifer Jill Schwirzer
4:30am
Multitude of Counselors
Eating Disorders #MOC000003
Paul Coneff, Nivischi Edwards, Shelly Wiggins
4:45am
5:00am
Take it to the Bank
Credit Protection & I.D. Theft, Pt. 2 #TITTB000009
Cordell Thomas
5:15am
5:30am
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000004
David & Monique Griffin, Donnell Josiah
5:45am
6:00am
Taste of Paradise
Flat Bread & No-Bean Hummus / Special Moments #TOP000076
Tiffanie Archie, Yvonne Lewis
6:15am
6:30am
Pathway of Hope
What's Love Got To Do With It? -part 2 #POH000011
Abraham Jules
6:45am
7:00am
Action 4 Life
Hypertension #AFL000007
Ben Burkhamer
7:15am
7:30am
Breath of Life
Remember the Sabbath #BOL000521
Carlton P. Byrd
7:45am
8:00am
Abundant Living
The One Bowl Meal #AL180235
Curtis & Paula Eakins
8:15am
8:30am
Engage
A Life Changed By Missions #E000002
Mindi Rahn
8:45am
9:00am
Battles of Faith
The Science Of Music And The Beast #BOF000017
Atonte Myers, Ivor Myers
9:15am
9:30am
Chew's Challenge
Day 20 #CWC000020
Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
9:45am
10:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
How You Can Become A New Person #BTLP000115
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
Urban Report
Strength in Our Redeemer #UBR000103
Denise Sanderson
11:15am
11:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Two, Part 3 #SISS000081
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
11:45am
12:00pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Identity Pt 1 #RQRA000014
Michelle Doucoumes, Mark Paden
12:15pm
Intimate Clarity
Clarity On Sex Within Marriage #IC180126
Jennifer Jill Schwirzer
12:30pm
Multitude of Counselors
Eating Disorders #MOC000003
Paul Coneff, Nivischi Edwards, Shelly Wiggins
12:45pm
1:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Credit Protection & I.D. Theft, Pt. 2 #TITTB000009
Cordell Thomas
1:15pm
1:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000004
David & Monique Griffin, Donnell Josiah
1:45pm
2:00pm
Taste of Paradise
Flat Bread & No-Bean Hummus / Special Moments #TOP000076
Tiffanie Archie, Yvonne Lewis
2:15pm
2:30pm
For Guys Only
Alcohol And Substance Abuse - Part 2 #FGO000024
Brandon Dent, Colin King PhD
2:45pm
3:00pm
Chew's Challenge
Day 20 #CWC000020
Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
3:15pm
3:30pm
Urban Report
Strength in Our Redeemer #UBR000103
Denise Sanderson
3:45pm
4:00pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Choices #CLR000111
Michael Carducci Jr., Cheri Peters
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
Breath of Life "Walter Pearson"
Rescued By God Part 1 #BOLW000228
Walter Pearson
5:15pm
5:30pm
Breath of Life "Walter Pearson"
Rescued By God Part 2 #BOLW000229
Walter Pearson
5:45pm
6:00pm
Abundant Living
The One Bowl Meal #AL180235
Curtis & Paula Eakins
6:15pm
6:30pm
Action 4 Life
Hypertension #AFL000007
Ben Burkhamer
6:45pm
7:00pm
Battles of Faith
The Science Of Music And The Beast #BOF000017
Atonte Myers, Ivor Myers
7:15pm
7:30pm
Free Indeed
Putnamville Correctional Facility - Indiana #FIN000009
Jonathan Watkins, Bernard Winfrey
7:45pm
8:00pm
Urban Report
Strength in Our Redeemer #UBR000103
Denise Sanderson
8:15pm
8:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Two, Part 3 #SISS000081
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
8:45pm
9:00pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Identity Pt 1 #RQRA000014
Michelle Doucoumes, Mark Paden
9:15pm
Intimate Clarity
Clarity On Sex Within Marriage #IC180126
Jennifer Jill Schwirzer
9:30pm
Multitude of Counselors
Eating Disorders #MOC000003
Paul Coneff, Nivischi Edwards, Shelly Wiggins
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Wednesday - December 2, 2020

Atlantic Time Dare to Dream
12:00am
Battles of Faith
The Science Of Music And The Beast #BOF000017
Atonte Myers, Ivor Myers
12:15am
12:30am
Urban Report
Strength in Our Redeemer #UBR000103
Denise Sanderson
12:45am
1:00am
Pure Choices
Sexuality and Spirituality #PC000107
Danielle Harrison
1:15am
1:30am
Breath of Life
Remember the Sabbath #BOL000521
Carlton P. Byrd
1:45am
2:00am
Free Indeed
Plainfield Correctional Facility - Indiana #FIN000010
Steve Bewley, William Bumphus, Brian Collier, Steven Todd, Sylvester Yarbough
2:15am
2:30am
Dollars and Sense
Health is Wealth #DAS000015
Ryan Mack
2:45am
3:00am
Urban Report
From Prison to Prison Ministry #UBR000104
David Sanderson
3:15am
3:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Two, Part 4 #SISS000082
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
3:45am
4:00am
New Journey, The
Conqueror #TNJ000047
Jason Bulgin
4:15am
4:30am
Multitude of Counselors
Abuse #MOC000005
Paul Coneff, Shelly Wiggins, Dr. Jean Wright
4:45am
5:00am
Take it to the Bank
Credit Protection & I.D. Theft, Pt. 3 #TITTB000010
Cordell Thomas
5:15am
5:30am
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000005
Bobbie Clavon, Breath of Life Quartet
5:45am
6:00am
Taste of Paradise
Zesty Salad / Pop Corn #TOP000077
Yzabelle & Ezekiel Bourne
6:15am
6:30am
Pathway of Hope
From Disappointment To Appointment #POH000012
Abraham Jules
6:45am
7:00am
Action 4 Life
Mall Walking #AFL000008
Monique Anderson
7:15am
7:30am
Breath of Life
Honor Thy Father and Thy Mother #BOL000522
Pr. Carlton Byrd
7:45am
8:00am
Abundant Living
The Pressure Is On #AL000192
Curtis & Paula Eakins
8:15am
8:30am
Engage
Human Rights And Gospel #E000003
Mindi Rahn
8:45am
9:00am
Battles of Faith
The Science Of Re-creation #BOF000018
Atonte Myers, Ivor Myers
9:15am
9:30am
Dollars and Sense
Health is Wealth #DAS000015
Ryan Mack
9:45am
10:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Following Christ All The Way #BTLP000116
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
Urban Report
From Prison to Prison Ministry #UBR000104
David Sanderson
11:15am
11:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Two, Part 4 #SISS000082
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
11:45am
12:00pm
New Journey, The
Conqueror #TNJ000047
Jason Bulgin
12:15pm
12:30pm
Multitude of Counselors
Abuse #MOC000005
Paul Coneff, Shelly Wiggins, Dr. Jean Wright
12:45pm
1:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Credit Protection & I.D. Theft, Pt. 3 #TITTB000010
Cordell Thomas
1:15pm
1:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000005
Bobbie Clavon, Breath of Life Quartet
1:45pm
2:00pm
Taste of Paradise
Zesty Salad / Pop Corn #TOP000077
Yzabelle & Ezekiel Bourne
2:15pm
2:30pm
For Guys Only
Game Changers #FGO000025
Brandon Dent, Colin King PhD
2:45pm
3:00pm
Dollars and Sense
Health is Wealth #DAS000015
Ryan Mack
3:15pm
3:30pm
Abundant Living
The Pressure Is On #AL000192
Curtis & Paula Eakins
3:45pm
4:00pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Exercise #CLR000112
Brad Peters
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
Breath of Life "Walter Pearson"
Be Careful Where You Sleep Part 1 #BOLW000301
Walter Pearson
5:15pm
5:30pm
Breath of Life "Walter Pearson"
Be Careful Where You Sleep Part 2 #BOLW000302
Walter Pearson
5:45pm
6:00pm
Abundant Living
The Pressure Is On #AL000192
Curtis & Paula Eakins
6:15pm
6:30pm
Action 4 Life
Mall Walking #AFL000008
Monique Anderson
6:45pm
7:00pm
Battles of Faith
The Science Of Re-creation #BOF000018
Atonte Myers, Ivor Myers
7:15pm
7:30pm
Free Indeed
Plainfield Correctional Facility - Indiana #FIN000010
Steve Bewley, William Bumphus, Brian Collier, Steven Todd, Sylvester Yarbough
7:45pm
8:00pm
Urban Report
From Prison to Prison Ministry #UBR000104
David Sanderson
8:15pm
8:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Two, Part 4 #SISS000082
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
8:45pm
9:00pm
New Journey, The
Conqueror #TNJ000047
Jason Bulgin
9:15pm
9:30pm
Multitude of Counselors
Abuse #MOC000005
Paul Coneff, Shelly Wiggins, Dr. Jean Wright
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Thursday - December 3, 2020

Atlantic Time Dare to Dream
12:00am
Battles of Faith
The Science Of Re-creation #BOF000018
Atonte Myers, Ivor Myers
12:15am
12:30am
Urban Report
From Prison to Prison Ministry #UBR000104
David Sanderson
12:45am
1:00am
Pure Choices
Free Indeed! (Be Free, Stay Free) #PC000108
Michael Carducci
1:15am
1:30am
Breath of Life
Honor Thy Father and Thy Mother #BOL000522
Pr. Carlton Byrd
1:45am
2:00am
Free Indeed
Reception Diagnostic Center - Indiana #FIN000011
Michael Jordan, Tyrone Nelson, Anthony Rice, Sheriff Marty Talbert
2:15am
2:30am
Chew's Challenge
Day 21: #CWC000021
Chef Tim Lawson
2:45am
3:00am
Urban Report
1 Heart Art #UBR000105
Peter Kibanyi, Lydia Muwanga
3:15am
3:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Two, Part 5 #SISS000083
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
3:45am
4:00am
New Journey, The
The Living Word #TNJ000048
Michael Shepperd
4:15am
4:30am
Dare To Dream Creative Cooking
Delicious Southern Breakfast #DDCC000001
The Holmes Sisters
4:45am
5:00am
Take it to the Bank
Needs Vs. Wants #TITTB000011
Cordell Thomas
5:15am
5:30am
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000006
Counterpoint, Rachel Dupard
5:45am
6:00am
Working The Dream
That Isn’t Fair #WTD000001
Eric Kelly
6:15am
6:30am
Pathway of Hope
God's Grace Is Sufficient #POH000013
Abraham Jules
6:45am
7:00am
Action 4 Life
Pool Exercise #AFL000009
Frances Clark
7:15am
7:30am
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Identity Pt 1 #RQRA000014
Michelle Doucoumes, Mark Paden
7:45am
Intimate Clarity
Clarity On Sex Within Marriage #IC180126
Jennifer Jill Schwirzer
8:00am
Abundant Living
Controlling Cholesterol #AL000193
Curtis & Paula Eakins
8:15am
8:30am
Engage
Securely Single #E000004
Tyler Coleman
8:45am
9:00am
Battles of Faith
The Science Of The Scriptures #BOF000019
Atonte Myers, Ivor Myers
9:15am
9:30am
Chew's Challenge
Day 21: #CWC000021
Chef Tim Lawson
9:45am
10:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Old and New Nature #BTLP000117
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
Urban Report
1 Heart Art #UBR000105
Peter Kibanyi, Lydia Muwanga
11:15am
11:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Two, Part 5 #SISS000083
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
11:45am
12:00pm
New Journey, The
The Living Word #TNJ000048
Michael Shepperd
12:15pm
12:30pm
Dare To Dream Creative Cooking
Delicious Southern Breakfast #DDCC000001
The Holmes Sisters
12:45pm
1:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Needs Vs. Wants #TITTB000011
Cordell Thomas
1:15pm
1:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000006
Counterpoint, Rachel Dupard
1:45pm
2:00pm
Working The Dream
Writing Your Resume #WTD000002
Eric Kelly
2:15pm
2:30pm
For Guys Only
So You Want To Get Married #FGO000026
Brandon Dent, Colin King PhD
2:45pm
3:00pm
Table Talk
All Things New #TT000412
David Asscherick, Ty Gibson, James Rafferty, Jeffrey Rosario
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Identity Pt 1 #RQRA000014
Michelle Doucoumes, Mark Paden
4:15pm
Intimate Clarity
Clarity On Sex Within Marriage #IC180126
Jennifer Jill Schwirzer
4:30pm
Perfecting Me
Character and Habit #PFM000010
Adly Campos, Georges J Fleurimond, Rick Mercer
4:45pm
5:00pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Liquids #CLR000113
James Moon
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm
6:00pm
Abundant Living
Controlling Cholesterol #AL000193
Curtis & Paula Eakins
6:15pm
6:30pm
Chew's Challenge
Day 21: #CWC000021
Chef Tim Lawson
6:45pm
7:00pm
Pumped Up Parents
Create Positive Memories #PUP000008
Lee Carrell, Miranda Steele, Lauren Thomas
7:15pm
7:30pm
Free Indeed
Reception Diagnostic Center - Indiana #FIN000011
Michael Jordan, Tyrone Nelson, Anthony Rice, Sheriff Marty Talbert
7:45pm
8:00pm
Urban Report
1 Heart Art #UBR000105
Peter Kibanyi, Lydia Muwanga
8:15pm
8:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Two, Part 5 #SISS000083
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
8:45pm
9:00pm
New Journey, The
The Living Word #TNJ000048
Michael Shepperd
9:15pm
9:30pm
Dare To Dream Creative Cooking
Delicious Southern Breakfast #DDCC000001
The Holmes Sisters
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Friday - December 4, 2020

Atlantic Time Dare to Dream
12:00am
Battles of Faith
The Science Of Re-creation #BOF000018
Atonte Myers, Ivor Myers
12:15am
12:30am
Urban Report
1 Heart Art #UBR000105
Peter Kibanyi, Lydia Muwanga
12:45am
1:00am
Pure Choices
Watching for Daddy’s Truck #PC000109
Wayne Johnson
1:15am
1:30am
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Identity Pt 1 #RQRA000014
Michelle Doucoumes, Mark Paden
1:45am
Intimate Clarity
Clarity On Sex Within Marriage #IC180126
Jennifer Jill Schwirzer
2:00am
Free Indeed
Indiana Women's Prison #FIN000012
Tammy Atwood, Kim, Courtney Simpson, Carol Smith, Jim Warthman
2:15am
2:30am
Issues and Answers (D2D)
Oh my! It's the Grandkids! #IAADD000002
Moletta Robinson
2:45am
3:00am
Urban Report
A Real Man's Struggle #UBR000265
Brian Hamilton
3:15am
3:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Three, Part 1 #SISS000084
Jason Bradley, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty, Yvonne Shelton
3:45am
4:00am
New Journey, The
Bridge the Gap #TNJ000049
Michael & Tanja Richards
4:15am
4:30am
Multitude of Counselors
Anxiety #MOC000006
Christina Cecotto, Paul Coneff, Shelly Wiggins
4:45am
5:00am
Take it to the Bank
Shopping Therapy: Cars & Loan #TITTB000012
Cordell Thomas
5:15am
5:30am
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000007
James Bowman, Donnell & Denise Josiah
5:45am
6:00am
Taste of Paradise
Stuffed Avocado / Artichoke Pilaf #TOP000078
Zedy Harris
6:15am
6:30am
Pathway of Hope
Don't Be Afraid #POH000014
Abraham Jules
6:45am
7:00am
Action 4 Life
Breakfast #AFL000010
Lynne Thompson Cundiff
7:15am
7:30am
Breath of Life
Thou Shalt Not Kill #BOL000523
Carlton P. Byrd
7:45am
8:00am
Abundant Living
Plaque Attacks #AL000194
Curtis & Paula Eakins
8:15am
8:30am
Engage
Changed By His Love #E000005
Virna & Lisa Santos
8:45am
9:00am
Battles of Faith
Nothing New: Only More Detail #BOF000020
Atonte Myers, Ivor Myers
9:15am
9:30am
Issues and Answers (D2D)
Oh my! It's the Grandkids! #IAADD000002
Moletta Robinson
9:45am
10:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Investigative Judgement #BTLP000118
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
Urban Report
A Real Man's Struggle #UBR000265
Brian Hamilton
11:15am
11:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Three, Part 1 #SISS000084
Jason Bradley, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty, Yvonne Shelton
11:45am
12:00pm
New Journey, The
Bridge the Gap #TNJ000049
Michael & Tanja Richards
12:15pm
12:30pm
Multitude of Counselors
Anxiety #MOC000006
Christina Cecotto, Paul Coneff, Shelly Wiggins
12:45pm
1:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Shopping Therapy: Cars & Loan #TITTB000012
Cordell Thomas
1:15pm
1:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000007
James Bowman, Donnell & Denise Josiah
1:45pm
2:00pm
Taste of Paradise
Stuffed Avocado / Artichoke Pilaf #TOP000078
Zedy Harris
2:15pm
2:30pm
For Guys Only
Adam, Where Are You? #FGO000001
Brandon Dent, Colin King, Muta Mwenya
2:45pm
3:00pm
Families for Heaven
The Vicious Rage Of Suicide #FFH000001
Alanzo & June Smith
3:15pm
3:30pm
Abundant Living
Plaque Attacks #AL000194
Curtis & Paula Eakins
3:45pm
4:00pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Environment #CLR000114
Bob McKain
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
Table Talk
All Things New #TT000412
David Asscherick, Ty Gibson, James Rafferty, Jeffrey Rosario
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm
6:00pm
3ABN Today
CA’s Trip to the Philipines #TDY016087
Raquel Rosenberg, Ray Rosenberg
6:15pm
6:30pm
6:45pm
7:00pm
Battles of Faith
Nothing New: Only More Detail #BOF000020
Atonte Myers, Ivor Myers
7:15pm
7:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000007
James Bowman, Donnell & Denise Josiah
7:45pm
8:00pm
Urban Report
A Real Man's Struggle #UBR000265
Brian Hamilton
8:15pm
8:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Three, Part 1 #SISS000084
Jason Bradley, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty, Yvonne Shelton
8:45pm
9:00pm
Foundation of Our Faith
Stretched and Strengthened #FDOF000034
Dr. Morgan Medlock
9:15pm
9:30pm
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Saturday - December 5, 2020

Atlantic Time Dare to Dream
12:00am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
Education In Arts and Sciences #SSP200049
Ryan Day, John Lomacang, Jill Morikone, Shelley Quinn, Danny Shelton
12:15am
12:30am
12:45am
1:00am
Battles of Faith
Nothing New: Only More Detail #BOF000020
Atonte Myers, Ivor Myers
1:15am
1:30am
Breath of Life
Thou Shalt Not Kill #BOL000523
Carlton P. Byrd
1:45am
2:00am
Urban Report
#UBR200001
2:15am
2:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Three, Part 2 #SISS000085
Jason Bradley, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty, Yvonne Shelton
2:45am
3:00am
New Journey, The
God is Your Father #TNJ000051
Amanda Scott
3:15am
3:30am
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000008
Michael Gayle, Mark Prentice
3:45am
4:00am
True Knowledge of Self
Lance Wilbur Testimony, Part 2 #TKS000004
Lance Wilbur
4:15am
4:30am
Breath of Life
When God Says No #BOL000652
4:45am
5:00am
Issues and Answers (D2D)
Publishing: Dead or Alive? #IAADD000003
Java Mattison
5:15am
5:30am
A Father's Heart
Back to Basics #AFH000026
Gordon Fraser, Brittany Hill-Morales
5:45am
6:00am
Pathway of Hope
Obsessed With Being Blessed #POH000001
Abraham Jules
6:15am
6:30am
The Missing Peace
Prayer As Intimacy with God #TMP000002
Dr Nadine Joseph-Collins
6:45am
7:00am
3ABN Today
Dangers of Acupuncture and Traditional Chinese Med #TDY190043
Yvonne Lewis-Shelton, Jill Morikone
7:15am
7:30am
7:45am
8:00am
For Guys Only
Why Men Run #FGO000002
Brandon Dent, Colin King, Muta Mwenya
8:15am
8:30am
Engage
Coming Out Of Homosexuality #E000006
Virna & Lisa Santos
8:45am
9:00am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
Education In Arts and Sciences #SSP200049
Ryan Day, John Lomacang, Jill Morikone, Shelley Quinn, Danny Shelton
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Between Two Opinions #BTLP000119
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
Urban Report
#UBR200001
11:15am
11:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Three, Part 2 #SISS000085
Jason Bradley, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty, Yvonne Shelton
11:45am
12:00pm
3ABN Worship Hour
#WHO200027
12:15pm
12:30pm
12:45pm
1:00pm
Foundation of Our Faith
Treasures in Clay Jars #FDOF000035
Dr. Morgan Medlock
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm
Battles of Faith
Go! #BOF000021
Atonte Myers, Ivor Myers
2:15pm
2:30pm
True Knowledge of Self
Lance Wilbur Testimony, Part 2 #TKS000004
Lance Wilbur
2:45pm
3:00pm
The Missing Peace
Prayer As Intimacy with God #TMP000002
Dr Nadine Joseph-Collins
3:15pm
3:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000008
Michael Gayle, Mark Prentice
3:45pm
4:00pm
New Journey, The
God is Your Father #TNJ000051
Amanda Scott
4:15pm
4:30pm
Pure Choices
Accidental Discoveries #PC000111
Thank Chiwaya
4:45pm
5:00pm
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm
6:00pm
Perfecting Me
Character and Habit #PFM000010
Adly Campos, Georges J Fleurimond, Rick Mercer
6:15pm
6:30pm
Table Talk
Full Disclosure #TT000411
David Asscherick, Ty Gibson, James Rafferty, Jeffrey Rosario
6:45pm
7:00pm
7:15pm
7:30pm
The Missing Peace
Prayer As Intimacy with God #TMP000002
Dr Nadine Joseph-Collins
7:45pm
8:00pm
Urban Report
#UBR200001
8:15pm
8:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Three, Part 2 #SISS000085
Jason Bradley, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty, Yvonne Shelton
8:45pm
9:00pm
New Journey, The
God is Your Father #TNJ000051
Amanda Scott
9:15pm
9:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000008
Michael Gayle, Mark Prentice
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Sunday - December 6, 2020

Atlantic Time Dare to Dream
12:00am
Taste of Paradise
Cabbage Salad/Juicy Smooth #TOP000079
Evita Tezeno
12:15am
12:30am
Chew's Challenge
Day 24 #CWC000024
Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
12:45am
1:00am
Live to Be Well
Starting Over #LTBW000003
Clarence Martin, Dr. Kim Nowlin
1:15am
1:30am
Perfecting Me
Character and Habit #PFM000010
Adly Campos, Georges J Fleurimond, Rick Mercer
1:45am
2:00am
Breath of Life
Thou Shalt Not Commit Adultery #BOL000524
Carlton P. Byrd
2:15am
2:30am
Chew's Challenge
Day 25 #CWC000025
Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
2:45am
3:00am
Table Talk
All Things New #TT000413
David Asscherick, Ty Gibson, James Rafferty, Jeffrey Rosario
3:15am
3:30am
3:45am
4:00am
New Journey, The
Saved by Grace #TNJ000052
Ray Clay
4:15am
4:30am
Dare To Dream Creative Cooking
Quick Desserts #DDCC000004
The Holmes Sisters
4:45am
5:00am
Take it to the Bank
Avoiding The Holiday Hangover #TITTB000013
Cordell Thomas
5:15am
5:30am
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000009
Monique Griffiths, John Lomacang
5:45am
6:00am
Taste of Paradise
Cabbage Salad/Juicy Smooth #TOP000079
Evita Tezeno
6:15am
6:30am
Pathway of Hope
Perilous Times #POH000003
G. Earl Knight
6:45am
7:00am
Action 4 Life
Lunch #AFL000011
Lynne Thompson Cundiff
7:15am
7:30am
Breath of Life
Thou Shalt Not Commit Adultery #BOL000524
Carlton P. Byrd
7:45am
8:00am
Abundant Living
Different Strokes #AL000195
Curtis & Paula Eakins
8:15am
8:30am
Engage
Musician-ary #E000007
John Cunningham
8:45am
9:00am
Battles of Faith
The Science Of The Sanctuary #BOF000022
Atonte Myers, Ivor Myers
9:15am
9:30am
Chew's Challenge
Day 25 #CWC000025
Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
9:45am
10:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Move Out of the Cities, The End Is Near #BTLP000120
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
Urban Report
The Guarded Secret #UBR200006
Jason Bradley, Michael Carducci, Harrison Umaña
11:15am
11:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Three, Part 3 #SISS000086
Jason Bradley, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty, Yvonne Shelton
11:45am
12:00pm
New Journey, The
Saved by Grace #TNJ000052
Ray Clay
12:15pm
12:30pm
Dare To Dream Creative Cooking
Quick Desserts #DDCC000004
The Holmes Sisters
12:45pm
1:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Avoiding The Holiday Hangover #TITTB000013
Cordell Thomas
1:15pm
1:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000009
Monique Griffiths, John Lomacang
1:45pm
2:00pm
Taste of Paradise
Cabbage Salad/Juicy Smooth #TOP000079
Evita Tezeno
2:15pm
2:30pm
For Guys Only
The Male Ego...Good, Bad, Ugly #FGO000003
Brandon Dent, Colin King, Muta Mwenya
2:45pm
3:00pm
Table Talk
All Things New #TT000413
David Asscherick, Ty Gibson, James Rafferty, Jeffrey Rosario
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
Urban Report
The Guarded Secret #UBR200006
Jason Bradley, Michael Carducci, Harrison Umaña
4:15pm
4:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Three, Part 3 #SISS000086
Jason Bradley, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty, Yvonne Shelton
4:45pm
5:00pm
True Knowledge of Self
Knowledge Of Self Concepts, Part 1 #TKS000005
Lance Wilbur
5:15pm
5:30pm
A Father's Heart
Genetics: It's not Your Child's Fault #AFH000001
Gordon Fraser, Denry White
5:45pm
6:00pm
Abundant Living
Different Strokes #AL000195
Curtis & Paula Eakins
6:15pm
6:30pm
Take it to the Bank
Avoiding The Holiday Hangover #TITTB000013
Cordell Thomas
6:45pm
7:00pm
Live to Be Well
Unconditional Commitment #LTBW000004
Brandon Dent, Dr. Kim Nowlin
7:15pm
7:30pm
Pumped Up Parents
Escalating/De-Escalating Communication #PUP000009
Andre & Karen Louis, Ian Thomas
7:45pm
8:00pm
Urban Report
The Guarded Secret #UBR200006
Jason Bradley, Michael Carducci, Harrison Umaña
8:15pm
8:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Three, Part 3 #SISS000086
Jason Bradley, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty, Yvonne Shelton
8:45pm
9:00pm
New Journey, The
Saved by Grace #TNJ000052
Ray Clay
9:15pm
9:30pm
Dare To Dream Creative Cooking
Quick Desserts #DDCC000004
The Holmes Sisters
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Monday - December 7, 2020

Atlantic Time Dare to Dream
12:00am
Battles of Faith
The Science Of The Sanctuary #BOF000022
Atonte Myers, Ivor Myers
12:15am
12:30am
Urban Report
The Guarded Secret #UBR200006
Jason Bradley, Michael Carducci, Harrison Umaña
12:45am
1:00am
Pure Choices
Is My Orientation Sexual? #PC000112
Wayne Blakely, Ron Woolsey
1:15am
1:30am
Breath of Life
Thou Shalt Not Commit Adultery #BOL000524
Carlton P. Byrd
1:45am
2:00am
Free Indeed
Putnamville Correctional Facility #FIN000013
Joe Asher, J'arius Beck, Timothy Englert, Sidney Fox, Rick Hayes, Kenneth Hopkins, George Whirley
2:15am
2:30am
Chew's Challenge
Day 26 #CWC000026
Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
2:45am
3:00am
Urban Report
ASI Roll / Message Magazine #UBR000106
Carmela Monk Crawford
3:15am
3:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Four, Part 1 #SISS000087
Jason Bradley, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty, Yvonne Shelton
3:45am
4:00am
New Journey, The
Personal Testimony #TNJ000053
Keisha & Trecia Lyon
4:15am
4:30am
Multitude of Counselors
Codependency #MOC000007
Nivischi Edwards, David Guerrero, Shelly Wiggins
4:45am
5:00am
Take it to the Bank
Financial Problems - What Can They Cause? #TITTB000014
Cordell Thomas
5:15am
5:30am
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000010
Deon Muschette, Heather Willis
5:45am
6:00am
Taste of Paradise
Banana Bread Toast/Corn is Not So Corny #TOP000080
Evita Tezeno
6:15am
6:30am
Pathway of Hope
Being Merciful #POH000004
Abraham Jules
6:45am
7:00am
Action 4 Life
Dinner #AFL000012
Lynne Thompson Cundiff
7:15am
7:30am
Breath of Life
Thou Shalt Not Steal #BOL000525
Carlton P. Byrd
7:45am
8:00am
Abundant Living
Diabetes - An Epidemic #AL000196
Curtis & Paula Eakins
8:15am
8:30am
Engage
Creating For The Creator #E000008
Chad & Fadia Kreuzer
8:45am
9:00am
Battles of Faith
The Laws Of The Science Of Faith #BOF000023
Atonte Myers, Ivor Myers
9:15am
9:30am
Chew's Challenge
Day 26 #CWC000026
Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
9:45am
10:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Catching The Steady Trend of Events Part 1 #BTLP000121
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
Urban Report
ASI Roll / Message Magazine #UBR000106
Carmela Monk Crawford
11:15am
11:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Four, Part 1 #SISS000087
Jason Bradley, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty, Yvonne Shelton
11:45am
12:00pm
New Journey, The
Personal Testimony #TNJ000053
Keisha & Trecia Lyon
12:15pm
12:30pm
Multitude of Counselors
Codependency #MOC000007
Nivischi Edwards, David Guerrero, Shelly Wiggins
12:45pm
1:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Financial Problems - What Can They Cause? #TITTB000014
Cordell Thomas
1:15pm
1:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000010
Deon Muschette, Heather Willis
1:45pm
2:00pm
Taste of Paradise
Banana Bread Toast/Corn is Not So Corny #TOP000080
Evita Tezeno
2:15pm
2:30pm
For Guys Only
Men Are From Mars #FGO000004
Brandon Dent, Colin King, Muta Mwenya
2:45pm
3:00pm
Chew's Challenge
Day 26 #CWC000026
Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
3:15pm
3:30pm
Free Indeed
Putnamville Correctional Facility #FIN000013
Joe Asher, J'arius Beck, Timothy Englert, Sidney Fox, Rick Hayes, Kenneth Hopkins, George Whirley
3:45pm
4:00pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Belief #CLR000115
Alvy Quispe
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
Breath of Life "Walter Pearson"
Not Here, Not Now Part 1 #BOLW000303
Walter Pearson
5:15pm
5:30pm
Breath of Life "Walter Pearson"
Not Here, Not Now Part 2. #BOLW000304
Walter Pearson
5:45pm
6:00pm
Abundant Living
Diabetes - An Epidemic #AL000196
Curtis & Paula Eakins
6:15pm
6:30pm
Action 4 Life
Dinner #AFL000012
Lynne Thompson Cundiff
6:45pm
7:00pm
Battles of Faith
The Laws Of The Science Of Faith #BOF000023
Atonte Myers, Ivor Myers
7:15pm
7:30pm
Free Indeed
Putnamville Correctional Facility #FIN000013
Joe Asher, J'arius Beck, Timothy Englert, Sidney Fox, Rick Hayes, Kenneth Hopkins, George Whirley
7:45pm
8:00pm
Urban Report
ASI Roll / Message Magazine #UBR000106
Carmela Monk Crawford
8:15pm
8:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Four, Part 1 #SISS000087
Jason Bradley, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty, Yvonne Shelton
8:45pm
9:00pm
New Journey, The
Personal Testimony #TNJ000053
Keisha & Trecia Lyon
9:15pm
9:30pm
Multitude of Counselors
Codependency #MOC000007
Nivischi Edwards, David Guerrero, Shelly Wiggins
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

* Channel listings obtained programmically by an automated script run each night. Listings may also be edited to improve consistency between the different channels. Links to watch or purchase are also added in an attempt to improve this resource. Not everything on this site is reviewed and the information and links on this site are therefore not guaranteed to be correct.