Seventh-day Adventist Satellite

Channel Schedule*

Use this form to search the television schedule for the Seventh-day Adventist channels broadcasting on Galaxy 19. Select the channels you are interested in, optionally filter by the title of the show or series or name of the speaker, enter a date and time range. You can also select "Compact Table" to see a condensed schedule or "List" for a simplified view.

Channels
ShowSpeakerSeries
Date RangeTime Range
ViewTime Zone

Sunday - September 20, 2020

Atlantic Time Dare to Dream
12:00am
Taste of Paradise
Carob Mousse Pudding / Pineapple Icebox Dessert / Good Lookin' Cookin' #TOP000024
Chanel Green, Evita Tezeno
12:15am
12:30am
Chew's Challenge
Day 3 #CWC000003
Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
12:45am
1:00am
Live to Be Well
Medicine for the Mind #LTBW000007
Dr. Patricia Ferguson, Dr. Kim Nowlin
1:15am
1:30am
Perfecting Me
Character and Kindness #PFM000012
Adly Campos, Georges J Fleurimond, J.D. Quinn
1:45am
2:00am
Breath of Life
Baptism, Part 1 #BOL000154
Carlton P. Byrd
2:15am
2:30am
Chew's Challenge
Day 4 #CWC000004
Chef G.W. Chew, Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
2:45am
3:00am
Table Talk
The Seven Churches #TT000402
David Asscherick, Ty Gibson, James Rafferty, Jeffrey Rosario
3:15am
3:30am
3:45am
4:00am
New Journey, The
Conqueror #TNJ000047
Jason Bulgin
4:15am
4:30am
Dare To Dream Creative Cooking
Super Food Sweet Potatoes #DDCC000006
The Holmes Sisters
4:45am
5:00am
Take it to the Bank
Saving & Investing #TITTB000007
Cordell Thomas
5:15am
5:30am
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000022
Erika Jones, Marva Mortley
5:45am
6:00am
Taste of Paradise
Carob Mousse Pudding / Pineapple Icebox Dessert / Good Lookin' Cookin' #TOP000024
Chanel Green, Evita Tezeno
6:15am
6:30am
Pathway of Hope
What's Love Got To Do With It? -part 2 #POH000011
Abraham Jules
6:45am
7:00am
Action 4 Life
Workout for Parents and Children #AFL000062
Zion Judea Hamilton
7:15am
7:30am
Breath of Life
Baptism, Part 1 #BOL000154
Carlton P. Byrd
7:45am
8:00am
Abundant Living
Alzheimers - The Causes #AL000214
Paula & Curtis Eakin
8:15am
8:30am
Engage
Blessed Business #E000011
Johnny Suarez
8:45am
9:00am
Battles of Faith
The Art Of Counter Crucifixion #BOF000032
Ivor & Atonte Myers
9:15am
9:30am
Chew's Challenge
Day 4 #CWC000004
Chef G.W. Chew, Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
9:45am
10:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Living with Loss #BTLP000096
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
Urban Report
The Impact of Stem #UBR000259
Robert Henley Jr. & Robert Henle
11:15am
11:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel One Part 3 #SISS000078
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
11:45am
12:00pm
New Journey, The
Conqueror #TNJ000047
Jason Bulgin
12:15pm
12:30pm
Dare To Dream Creative Cooking
Super Food Sweet Potatoes #DDCC000006
The Holmes Sisters
12:45pm
1:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Saving & Investing #TITTB000007
Cordell Thomas
1:15pm
1:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000022
Erika Jones, Marva Mortley
1:45pm
2:00pm
Taste of Paradise
Carob Mousse Pudding / Pineapple Icebox Dessert / Good Lookin' Cookin' #TOP000024
Chanel Green, Evita Tezeno
2:15pm
2:30pm
For Guys Only
Men Are From Mars #FGO000004
Brandon Dent, Colin King, Muta Mwenya
2:45pm
3:00pm
Table Talk
The Seven Churches #TT000402
David Asscherick, Ty Gibson, James Rafferty, Jeffrey Rosario
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
Urban Report
The Impact of Stem #UBR000259
Robert Henley Jr. & Robert Henle
4:15pm
4:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel One Part 3 #SISS000078
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
4:45pm
5:00pm
True Knowledge of Self
Cultural Expressions: Fashion -part 2 #TKS000043
Dwayne Lemon, Lance Wilbur
5:15pm
5:30pm
A Father's Heart
How to Help Your Children Deal with Racism #AFH000016
Paul Lowe, Denry White
5:45pm
6:00pm
Abundant Living
Alzheimers - The Causes #AL000214
Paula & Curtis Eakin
6:15pm
6:30pm
Take it to the Bank
Introduction #TITTB000001
Cordell Thomas
6:45pm
7:00pm
Live to Be Well
Made Up Mind #LTBW000008
Jeanette Lane, Dr. Kim Nowlin
7:15pm
7:30pm
Pumped Up Parents
Giving Time, Not Things #PUP000007
Lee Carrell, Miranda Steele, Lauren Thomas
7:45pm
8:00pm
Urban Report
The Impact of Stem #UBR000259
Robert Henley Jr. & Robert Henle
8:15pm
8:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel One Part 3 #SISS000078
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
8:45pm
9:00pm
New Journey, The
Conqueror #TNJ000047
Jason Bulgin
9:15pm
9:30pm
Dare To Dream Creative Cooking
Super Food Sweet Potatoes #DDCC000006
The Holmes Sisters
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Monday - September 21, 2020

Atlantic Time Dare to Dream
12:00am
Battles of Faith
The Art Of Counter Crucifixion #BOF000032
Ivor & Atonte Myers
12:15am
12:30am
Urban Report
The Impact of Stem #UBR000259
Robert Henley Jr. & Robert Henle
12:45am
1:00am
Pure Choices
Identity Matters #PC000033
Wayne Blakely, Ron Woolsey
1:15am
1:30am
Breath of Life
Baptism, Part 1 #BOL000154
Carlton P. Byrd
1:45am
2:00am
Free Indeed
Indiana Women's Prison #FIN000008
Shirwanda Boone, Lara Campbell, Michelle Jones, Christy Mann
2:15am
2:30am
Chew's Challenge
Day 5 #CWC000005
Chef G.W. Chew, Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
2:45am
3:00am
Urban Report
Feed Our Children #UBR000059
Pr. Moses Brown
3:15am
3:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Two Part 1 #SISS000079
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
3:45am
4:00am
New Journey, The
The Living Word #TNJ000048
Michael Shepperd
4:15am
4:30am
Multitude of Counselors
Multitude of Counselors 3rd Season Recap #MOC170039
Christina Cecotto, Paul Coneff, Robert Davison, Dr. Jean Wright
4:45am
5:00am
Take it to the Bank
Credit Protection & I.D. Theft, Pt. 1 #TITTB000008
Cordell Thomas
5:15am
5:30am
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000023
Celestine Barry
5:45am
6:00am
Taste of Paradise
Eggplant Bacon / Scrambled T'eggs #TOP000025
Yvonne Lewis, Evita Tezeno
6:15am
6:30am
Pathway of Hope
From Disappointment To Appointment #POH000012
Abraham Jules
6:45am
7:00am
Action 4 Life
A Pair of Dumbbells and Yourself! #AFL000063
Dean Akers CEO of Airheads, Zion Judea Hamilton
7:15am
7:30am
Breath of Life
Baptism, Part 2 #BOL000155
Carlton P. Byrd
7:45am
8:00am
Abundant Living
Alzheimers - The Treatment #AL000215
Paula & Curtis Eakin
8:15am
8:30am
Engage
When Love Is Not Enough #E000012
Josh Cunningham
8:45am
9:00am
Battles of Faith
The Covering Cherub #BOF000046
Ivor & Atonte Myers
9:15am
9:30am
Chew's Challenge
Day 5 #CWC000005
Chef G.W. Chew, Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
9:45am
10:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Health and Nutrition #BTLP000097
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
Urban Report
Feed Our Children #UBR000059
Pr. Moses Brown
11:15am
11:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Two Part 1 #SISS000079
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
11:45am
12:00pm
New Journey, The
The Living Word #TNJ000048
Michael Shepperd
12:15pm
12:30pm
Multitude of Counselors
Multitude of Counselors 3rd Season Recap #MOC170039
Christina Cecotto, Paul Coneff, Robert Davison, Dr. Jean Wright
12:45pm
1:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Credit Protection & I.D. Theft, Pt. 1 #TITTB000008
Cordell Thomas
1:15pm
1:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000023
Celestine Barry
1:45pm
2:00pm
Taste of Paradise
Eggplant Bacon / Scrambled T'eggs #TOP000025
Yvonne Lewis, Evita Tezeno
2:15pm
2:30pm
For Guys Only
The Norm Of Hypergamy #FGO000005
Brandon Dent, Colin King, Muta Mwenya
2:45pm
3:00pm
Chew's Challenge
Day 5 #CWC000005
Chef G.W. Chew, Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
3:15pm
3:30pm
Free Indeed
Indiana Women's Prison #FIN000008
Shirwanda Boone, Lara Campbell, Michelle Jones, Christy Mann
3:45pm
4:00pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Sharing Jesus And Not Breaking The Rules #CLR000050
Kerry Laframboise
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
Breath of Life "Walter Pearson"
The Floodgates of Heaven, Part 1 #BOLW000403
Walter Pearson
5:15pm
5:30pm
Breath of Life "Walter Pearson"
The Floodgates of Heaven, Part 2 #BOLW000404
Walter Pearson
5:45pm
6:00pm
Abundant Living
Alzheimers - The Treatment #AL000215
Paula & Curtis Eakin
6:15pm
6:30pm
Action 4 Life
A Pair of Dumbbells and Yourself! #AFL000063
Dean Akers CEO of Airheads, Zion Judea Hamilton
6:45pm
7:00pm
Battles of Faith
The Covering Cherub #BOF000046
Ivor & Atonte Myers
7:15pm
7:30pm
Free Indeed
Indiana Women's Prison #FIN000008
Shirwanda Boone, Lara Campbell, Michelle Jones, Christy Mann
7:45pm
8:00pm
Urban Report
Feed Our Children #UBR000059
Pr. Moses Brown
8:15pm
8:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Two Part 1 #SISS000079
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
8:45pm
9:00pm
New Journey, The
The Living Word #TNJ000048
Michael Shepperd
9:15pm
9:30pm
Multitude of Counselors
Multitude of Counselors 3rd Season Recap #MOC170039
Christina Cecotto, Paul Coneff, Robert Davison, Dr. Jean Wright
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Tuesday - September 22, 2020

Atlantic Time Dare to Dream
12:00am
Battles of Faith
The Covering Cherub #BOF000046
Ivor & Atonte Myers
12:15am
12:30am
Urban Report
Feed Our Children #UBR000059
Pr. Moses Brown
12:45am
1:00am
Pure Choices
Sexual Dreams #PC000034
Mike Carducci
1:15am
1:30am
Breath of Life
Baptism, Part 2 #BOL000155
Carlton P. Byrd
1:45am
2:00am
Free Indeed
Putnamville Correctional Facility - Indiana #FIN000009
Jonathan Watkins, Bernard Winfrey
2:15am
2:30am
Chew's Challenge
Day 6 #CWC000006
Chef G.W. Chew, Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
2:45am
3:00am
Urban Report
Depression #UBR000060
Terrie Williams
3:15am
3:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Two, Part 2 #SISS000080
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
3:45am
4:00am
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Finding God’S Will for You #RQRA000004
Dee Casper, Michelle Doucoumes
4:15am
Intimate Clarity
Clarity On Remarriage #IC180113
Jennifer Jill Schwirzer
4:30am
Multitude of Counselors
Loneliness #MOC000001
Christina Cecotto, Paul Coneff, David Guerrero, Jennifer Jill Schwirzer
4:45am
5:00am
Take it to the Bank
Credit Protection & I.D. Theft, Pt. 2 #TITTB000009
Cordell Thomas
5:15am
5:30am
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000024
Jemuel & Donna Anderson, Mark Williams
5:45am
6:00am
Taste of Paradise
Raw Garlic Bread / 'Plenty Protein' Quinoa Salad #TOP000026
Evita Tezeno
6:15am
6:30am
Pathway of Hope
God's Grace Is Sufficient #POH000013
Abraham Jules
6:45am
7:00am
Action 4 Life
Teach You How to Use Dumbbell Exercises. #AFL000064
Mindy Isaac, Dr. Nadeem Khan
7:15am
7:30am
Breath of Life
Spiritual Ebola, Part 1 #BOL000164
Carlton P. Byrd
7:45am
8:00am
Abundant Living
The Master Gland - Part 1 #AL000216
Paula & Curtis Eakin
8:15am
8:30am
Engage
To Him Who Overcomes #E000013
Chad & Fadia Kreuzer
8:45am
9:00am
Battles of Faith
Jury Selection #BOF000047
Ivor & Atonte Myers
9:15am
9:30am
Chew's Challenge
Day 6 #CWC000006
Chef G.W. Chew, Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
9:45am
10:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Survival Tips for Single Parenting #BTLP000098
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
Urban Report
Depression #UBR000060
Terrie Williams
11:15am
11:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Two, Part 2 #SISS000080
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
11:45am
12:00pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Finding God’S Will for You #RQRA000004
Dee Casper, Michelle Doucoumes
12:15pm
Intimate Clarity
Clarity On Remarriage #IC180113
Jennifer Jill Schwirzer
12:30pm
Multitude of Counselors
Loneliness #MOC000001
Christina Cecotto, Paul Coneff, David Guerrero, Jennifer Jill Schwirzer
12:45pm
1:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Credit Protection & I.D. Theft, Pt. 2 #TITTB000009
Cordell Thomas
1:15pm
1:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000024
Jemuel & Donna Anderson, Mark Williams
1:45pm
2:00pm
Taste of Paradise
Raw Garlic Bread / 'Plenty Protein' Quinoa Salad #TOP000026
Evita Tezeno
2:15pm
2:30pm
For Guys Only
Divorce #FGO000006
Brandon Dent, Colin King, Muta Mwenya
2:45pm
3:00pm
Chew's Challenge
Day 6 #CWC000006
Chef G.W. Chew, Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
3:15pm
3:30pm
Urban Report
Depression #UBR000060
Terrie Williams
3:45pm
4:00pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Break Through The Meth #CLR000051
, Rich Kollenberg, Susan Kollenberg
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
Breath of Life "Walter Pearson"
You Complete Me, Part 1 #BOLW000405
Walter Pearson
5:15pm
5:30pm
Breath of Life "Walter Pearson"
You Complete Me, Part 2 #BOLW000406
Walter Pearson
5:45pm
6:00pm
Abundant Living
The Master Gland - Part 1 #AL000216
Paula & Curtis Eakin
6:15pm
6:30pm
Action 4 Life
Teach You How to Use Dumbbell Exercises. #AFL000064
Mindy Isaac, Dr. Nadeem Khan
6:45pm
7:00pm
Battles of Faith
Jury Selection #BOF000047
Ivor & Atonte Myers
7:15pm
7:30pm
Free Indeed
Putnamville Correctional Facility - Indiana #FIN000009
Jonathan Watkins, Bernard Winfrey
7:45pm
8:00pm
Urban Report
Depression #UBR000060
Terrie Williams
8:15pm
8:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Two, Part 2 #SISS000080
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
8:45pm
9:00pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Finding God’S Will for You #RQRA000004
Dee Casper, Michelle Doucoumes
9:15pm
Intimate Clarity
Clarity On Remarriage #IC180113
Jennifer Jill Schwirzer
9:30pm
Multitude of Counselors
Loneliness #MOC000001
Christina Cecotto, Paul Coneff, David Guerrero, Jennifer Jill Schwirzer
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Wednesday - September 23, 2020

Atlantic Time Dare to Dream
12:00am
Battles of Faith
Jury Selection #BOF000047
Ivor & Atonte Myers
12:15am
12:30am
Urban Report
Depression #UBR000060
Terrie Williams
12:45am
1:00am
Pure Choices
Jesus Is My Reparative Therapist #PC000035
Wayne Blakely
1:15am
1:30am
Breath of Life
Spiritual Ebola, Part 1 #BOL000164
Carlton P. Byrd
1:45am
2:00am
Free Indeed
Plainfield Correctional Facility - Indiana #FIN000010
Steve Bewley, William Bumphus, Brian Collier, Steven Todd, Sylvester Yarbough
2:15am
2:30am
Dollars and Sense
Single Struggles #DAS000003
Ryan Mack
2:45am
3:00am
Urban Report
Test Our Kids #UBR000061
Dr. Angelo Reynold
3:15am
3:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Two, Part 3 #SISS000081
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
3:45am
4:00am
New Journey, The
Bridge the Gap #TNJ000049
Michael & Tanja Richards
4:15am
4:30am
Multitude of Counselors
Trauma #MOC000002
Christina Cecotto, Paul Coneff, David Guerrero
4:45am
5:00am
Take it to the Bank
Credit Protection & I.D. Theft, Pt. 3 #TITTB000010
Cordell Thomas
5:15am
5:30am
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000025
Petula Backles, Dr. Sabrina Prieur
5:45am
6:00am
Taste of Paradise
Sensational Seasoning / Kale Slaw with Barbecue Crumbles #TOP000027
Evita Tezeno
6:15am
6:30am
Pathway of Hope
Don't Be Afraid #POH000014
Abraham Jules
6:45am
7:00am
Action 4 Life
Exciting Workout with the Medicine Ball #AFL000065
Rena Lee, Dr. Raxwal
7:15am
7:30am
Breath of Life
Spiritual Ebola, Part 2 #BOL000165
Carlton P. Byrd
7:45am
8:00am
Abundant Living
The Master Gland - Part 2 #AL000217
Paula & Curtis Eakin
8:15am
8:30am
Engage
When God Saves A Family #E000014
Nathaniel & Jacob Gibbs
8:45am
9:00am
Battles of Faith
Sanctuary, Pt. 1 #BOF000048
Ivor & Atonte Myers
9:15am
9:30am
Dollars and Sense
Single Struggles #DAS000003
Ryan Mack
9:45am
10:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Addiction Free #BTLP000099
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
Urban Report
Test Our Kids #UBR000061
Dr. Angelo Reynold
11:15am
11:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Two, Part 3 #SISS000081
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
11:45am
12:00pm
New Journey, The
Bridge the Gap #TNJ000049
Michael & Tanja Richards
12:15pm
12:30pm
Multitude of Counselors
Trauma #MOC000002
Christina Cecotto, Paul Coneff, David Guerrero
12:45pm
1:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Credit Protection & I.D. Theft, Pt. 3 #TITTB000010
Cordell Thomas
1:15pm
1:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000025
Petula Backles, Dr. Sabrina Prieur
1:45pm
2:00pm
Taste of Paradise
Sensational Seasoning / Kale Slaw with Barbecue Crumbles #TOP000027
Evita Tezeno
2:15pm
2:30pm
For Guys Only
Parenting Urban Children #FGO000007
Brandon Dent, Colin King, Muta Mwenya
2:45pm
3:00pm
Dollars and Sense
Single Struggles #DAS000003
Ryan Mack
3:15pm
3:30pm
Abundant Living
The Master Gland - Part 2 #AL000217
Paula & Curtis Eakin
3:45pm
4:00pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Facing The Facts And Seeing The Truth #CLR000052
David Parnell
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
Breath of Life "Walter Pearson"
Water from Your Own Well, Part 1 #BOLW000407
Walter Pearson
5:15pm
5:30pm
Breath of Life "Walter Pearson"
Water from Your Own Well, Part 2 #BOLW000408
Walter Pearson
5:45pm
6:00pm
Abundant Living
The Master Gland - Part 2 #AL000217
Paula & Curtis Eakin
6:15pm
6:30pm
Action 4 Life
Exciting Workout with the Medicine Ball #AFL000065
Rena Lee, Dr. Raxwal
6:45pm
7:00pm
Battles of Faith
Sanctuary, Pt. 1 #BOF000048
Ivor & Atonte Myers
7:15pm
7:30pm
Free Indeed
Plainfield Correctional Facility - Indiana #FIN000010
Steve Bewley, William Bumphus, Brian Collier, Steven Todd, Sylvester Yarbough
7:45pm
8:00pm
Urban Report
Test Our Kids #UBR000061
Dr. Angelo Reynold
8:15pm
8:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Two, Part 3 #SISS000081
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
8:45pm
9:00pm
New Journey, The
Bridge the Gap #TNJ000049
Michael & Tanja Richards
9:15pm
9:30pm
Multitude of Counselors
Trauma #MOC000002
Christina Cecotto, Paul Coneff, David Guerrero
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Thursday - September 24, 2020

Atlantic Time Dare to Dream
12:00am
Battles of Faith
Sanctuary, Pt. 1 #BOF000048
Ivor & Atonte Myers
12:15am
12:30am
Urban Report
Test Our Kids #UBR000061
Dr. Angelo Reynold
12:45am
1:00am
Pure Choices
Church Culture #PC000036
Wayne Blakely, Ron Woolsey
1:15am
1:30am
Breath of Life
Spiritual Ebola, Part 2 #BOL000165
Carlton P. Byrd
1:45am
2:00am
Free Indeed
Reception Diagnostic Center - Indiana #FIN000011
Michael Jordan, Tyrone Nelson, Anthony Rice, Sheriff Marty Talbert
2:15am
2:30am
Chew's Challenge
Day 7 #CWC000007
Chef G.W. Chew, Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
2:45am
3:00am
Urban Report
The XY Theory #UBR000062
Dr. John K. Jacob
3:15am
3:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Two, Part 4 #SISS000082
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
3:45am
4:00am
New Journey, The
Rock Bottom #TNJ000050
Darrin Logan
4:15am
4:30am
Dare To Dream Creative Cooking
Meals for Diabetes #DDCC000015
Nicole Braxton
4:45am
5:00am
Take it to the Bank
Needs Vs. Wants #TITTB000011
Cordell Thomas
5:15am
5:30am
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000026
Rise Lowrey, Joyful Noise
5:45am
6:00am
Working The Dream
That Isn’t Fair #WTD000001
Eric Kelly
6:15am
6:30am
Pathway of Hope
Obsessed With Being Blessed #POH000001
Abraham Jules
6:45am
7:00am
Action 4 Life
Exciting Workout with An Exercise Ball & A Dumbbel #AFL000066
Rena Lee, Dr. Stanley
7:15am
7:30am
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Finding God’S Will for You #RQRA000004
Dee Casper, Michelle Doucoumes
7:45am
Intimate Clarity
Clarity On Remarriage #IC180113
Jennifer Jill Schwirzer
8:00am
Abundant Living
Fish and More #AL000218
Paula & Curtis Eakin
8:15am
8:30am
Engage
Formalism #E000015
Daniel McGrath, Jay Rosario
8:45am
9:00am
Battles of Faith
Sanctuary, Pt. 2 #BOF000049
Ivor & Atonte Myers
9:15am
9:30am
Chew's Challenge
Day 7 #CWC000007
Chef G.W. Chew, Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
9:45am
10:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Gentle Ways to Ease Depression #BTLP000100
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
Urban Report
The XY Theory #UBR000062
Dr. John K. Jacob
11:15am
11:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Two, Part 4 #SISS000082
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
11:45am
12:00pm
New Journey, The
Rock Bottom #TNJ000050
Darrin Logan
12:15pm
12:30pm
Dare To Dream Creative Cooking
Meals for Diabetes #DDCC000015
Nicole Braxton
12:45pm
1:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Needs Vs. Wants #TITTB000011
Cordell Thomas
1:15pm
1:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000026
Rise Lowrey, Joyful Noise
1:45pm
2:00pm
Working The Dream
Writing Your Resume #WTD000002
Eric Kelly
2:15pm
2:30pm
For Guys Only
Mentoring Urban Youth #FGO000008
Brandon Dent, Colin King, Muta Mwenya
2:45pm
3:00pm
Table Talk
The Seven Churches #TT000402
David Asscherick, Ty Gibson, James Rafferty, Jeffrey Rosario
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Finding God’S Will for You #RQRA000004
Dee Casper, Michelle Doucoumes
4:15pm
Intimate Clarity
Clarity On Remarriage #IC180113
Jennifer Jill Schwirzer
4:30pm
Perfecting Me
Character of Love #PFM000013
Adly Campos, Georges J. Fleurimond, J. D. Quinn
4:45pm
5:00pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Praying Family #CLR000054
Ken Blundell, Sherry Blundell
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm
6:00pm
Abundant Living
Fish and More #AL000218
Paula & Curtis Eakin
6:15pm
6:30pm
Chew's Challenge
Day 7 #CWC000007
Chef G.W. Chew, Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
6:45pm
7:00pm
Pumped Up Parents
Create Positive Memories #PUP000008
Lee Carrell, Miranda Steele, Lauren Thomas
7:15pm
7:30pm
Free Indeed
Reception Diagnostic Center - Indiana #FIN000011
Michael Jordan, Tyrone Nelson, Anthony Rice, Sheriff Marty Talbert
7:45pm
8:00pm
Urban Report
The XY Theory #UBR000062
Dr. John K. Jacob
8:15pm
8:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Two, Part 4 #SISS000082
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
8:45pm
9:00pm
New Journey, The
Rock Bottom #TNJ000050
Darrin Logan
9:15pm
9:30pm
Dare To Dream Creative Cooking
Meals for Diabetes #DDCC000015
Nicole Braxton
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Friday - September 25, 2020

Atlantic Time Dare to Dream
12:00am
Battles of Faith
Sanctuary, Pt. 1 #BOF000048
Ivor & Atonte Myers
12:15am
12:30am
Urban Report
The XY Theory #UBR000062
Dr. John K. Jacob
12:45am
1:00am
Pure Choices
God's View Of The Homosexual #PC000037
Ron Woolsey
1:15am
1:30am
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Finding God’S Will for You #RQRA000004
Dee Casper, Michelle Doucoumes
1:45am
Intimate Clarity
Clarity On Remarriage #IC180113
Jennifer Jill Schwirzer
2:00am
Free Indeed
Indiana Women's Prison #FIN000012
Tammy Atwood, Kim, Courtney Simpson, Carol Smith, Jim Warthman
2:15am
2:30am
Issues and Answers (D2D)
Search and Rescue #IAADD000027
Richard Valenzuela
2:45am
3:00am
Urban Report
Urban Ministry #UBR190013
Jason Bradley, Pastor Steven Conway, Tamara Conway
3:15am
3:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Two, Part 5 #SISS000083
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
3:45am
4:00am
New Journey, The
God is Your Father #TNJ000051
Amanda Scott
4:15am
4:30am
Multitude of Counselors
Eating Disorders #MOC000003
Paul Coneff, Nivischi Edwards, Shelly Wiggins
4:45am
5:00am
Take it to the Bank
Shopping Therapy: Cars & Loan #TITTB000012
Cordell Thomas
5:15am
5:30am
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000027
Jonathan Dixon, Shedria Petty
5:45am
6:00am
Taste of Paradise
Mamma Mia (Walnut) Meatballs & Pita Pizza #TOP000028
Evita Tezeno
6:15am
6:30am
Pathway of Hope
Perilous Times #POH000003
G. Earl Knight
6:45am
7:00am
Action 4 Life
Airheads #AFL000067
Rena Lee, Michelle
7:15am
7:30am
Breath of Life
Extreme Makeover Relationship Edition, Part 1 #BOL000166
Carlton P. Byrd
7:45am
8:00am
Abundant Living
Alice In Wonderland #AL000219
Paula & Curtis Eakin
8:15am
8:30am
Engage
Atheism / Secularism Pt. 1 #E000016
Ezequiel Vasquez
8:45am
9:00am
Battles of Faith
Casting Down #BOF000050
Ivor & Atonte Myers
9:15am
9:30am
Issues and Answers (D2D)
Search and Rescue #IAADD000027
Richard Valenzuela
9:45am
10:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Improve Your Marriage #BTLP000101
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
Urban Report
Urban Ministry #UBR190013
Jason Bradley, Pastor Steven Conway, Tamara Conway
11:15am
11:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Two, Part 5 #SISS000083
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
11:45am
12:00pm
New Journey, The
God is Your Father #TNJ000051
Amanda Scott
12:15pm
12:30pm
Multitude of Counselors
Eating Disorders #MOC000003
Paul Coneff, Nivischi Edwards, Shelly Wiggins
12:45pm
1:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Shopping Therapy: Cars & Loan #TITTB000012
Cordell Thomas
1:15pm
1:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000027
Jonathan Dixon, Shedria Petty
1:45pm
2:00pm
Taste of Paradise
Mamma Mia (Walnut) Meatballs & Pita Pizza #TOP000028
Evita Tezeno
2:15pm
2:30pm
For Guys Only
Ministering To Urban Youth #FGO000009
Brandon Dent, Colin King, Muta Mwenya
2:45pm
3:00pm
Families for Heaven
When Tragedy Strikes, Part 1 #FFH000005
Alanzo & June Smith
3:15pm
3:30pm
Abundant Living
Alice In Wonderland #AL000219
Paula & Curtis Eakin
3:45pm
4:00pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Hiv With Love Behind It #CLR000055
Barb Wise, Rick Wise
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
Table Talk
The Seven Churches #TT000402
David Asscherick, Ty Gibson, James Rafferty, Jeffrey Rosario
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm
6:00pm
3ABN Today
Table Tennis Champions #TDY017033
Marline Gonzalez, Itziar Rios, Kenai Rios, Pablo Rios
6:15pm
6:30pm
6:45pm
7:00pm
Battles of Faith
Casting Down #BOF000050
Ivor & Atonte Myers
7:15pm
7:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000027
Jonathan Dixon, Shedria Petty
7:45pm
8:00pm
Urban Report
Urban Ministry #UBR190013
Jason Bradley, Pastor Steven Conway, Tamara Conway
8:15pm
8:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Two, Part 5 #SISS000083
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
8:45pm
9:00pm
Foundation of Our Faith
How God Makes it Possible #FDOF000013
Abraham Jules PhD
9:15pm
9:30pm
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

* Channel listings obtained programmically by an automated script run each night. Listings may also be edited to improve consistency between the different channels. Links to watch or purchase are also added in an attempt to improve this resource. Not everything on this site is reviewed and the information and links on this site are therefore not guaranteed to be correct.