Seventh-day Adventist Satellite

Channel Schedule*

Use this form to search the television schedule for the Seventh-day Adventist channels broadcasting on Galaxy 19. Select the channels you are interested in, optionally filter by the title of the show or series or name of the speaker, enter a date and time range. You can also select "Compact Table" to see a condensed schedule or "List" for a simplified view.

Channels
ShowSpeakerSeries
Date RangeTime Range
ViewTime Zone

Tuesday - March 19, 2019

Show listings before 7:00am
Atlantic Time Dare to Dream
7:00am
Action 4 Life
Hypertension #AFL000007
Ben Burkhamer
7:15am
7:30am
Breath of Life "Walter Pearson"
Water from Your Own Well, Part 1 #BOLW000407
Walter Pearson
7:45am
8:00am
Abundant Living
Seeking Shut Eye #AL000208
Curtis & Paula Eakins
8:15am
8:30am
Engage
Faith Vs. Feeling #E000027
Michael Eihm
8:45am
9:00am
Battles of Faith
Goosebumps #BOF000053
Ivor & Atonte Myers
9:15am
9:30am
Chew's Challenge
Day 9 #CWC000009
Chef G.W. Chew, Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
9:45am
10:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
When Error Is Forced Upon Us! #BTLP000092
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
Urban Report
Foundation of Our Faith #UBR000164
Celestine Barry, Chris Hudson
11:15am
11:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Pergamus #SISS000009
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
11:45am
12:00pm
New Journey, The
Restored by God #TNJ000072
Woodrow Vaughn
12:15pm
12:30pm
Multitude of Counselors
Mood Disorders #MOC000013
Christina Cecetto, Nivischi Edwards, Dr. Jean Wright
12:45pm
1:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Single Greatest Impact To A Budget #TITTB000040
Cordell Thomas
1:15pm
1:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000010
Deon Muschette, Heather Willis
1:45pm
2:00pm
Taste of Paradise
Cheddar Cheese Ball / Producing and Canning Grape Juice #TOP000101
Donna Marie Lindsay, Evita Tezeno
2:15pm
2:30pm
For Guys Only
So You Want To Get Married #FGO000026
Brandon Dent, Colin King PhD
2:45pm
3:00pm
Chew's Challenge
Day 9 #CWC000009
Chef G.W. Chew, Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
3:15pm
3:30pm
Urban Report
Foundation of Our Faith #UBR000164
Celestine Barry, Chris Hudson
3:45pm
4:00pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
My Story Doesn’t End With a Bow #CLR000126
Angelia Waite
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
Breath of Life "Walter Pearson"
Bad Boys Part 1 #BOLW000305
Walter Pearson
5:15pm
5:30pm
Breath of Life "Walter Pearson"
Bad Boys Part 2. #BOLW000306
Walter Pearson
5:45pm
6:00pm
Abundant Living
Seeking Shut Eye #AL000208
Curtis & Paula Eakins
6:15pm
6:30pm
Action 4 Life
Hypertension #AFL000007
Ben Burkhamer
6:45pm
7:00pm
Battles of Faith
Goosebumps #BOF000053
Ivor & Atonte Myers
7:15pm
7:30pm
Free Indeed
God's Mercy Kept Me #FIN000015
Vince Boyd, Rob Hicks, Shakiyla Woodard
7:45pm
8:00pm
Urban Report
Foundation of Our Faith #UBR000164
Celestine Barry, Chris Hudson
8:15pm
8:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Pergamus #SISS000009
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
8:45pm
9:00pm
New Journey, The
Restored by God #TNJ000072
Woodrow Vaughn
9:15pm
9:30pm
Multitude of Counselors
Mood Disorders #MOC000013
Christina Cecetto, Nivischi Edwards, Dr. Jean Wright
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Wednesday - March 20, 2019

Show listings before 7:00am
Atlantic Time Dare to Dream
7:00am
Action 4 Life
Mall Walking #AFL000008
Monique Anderson
7:15am
7:30am
Breath of Life "Walter Pearson"
Water from Your Own Well, Part 2 #BOLW000408
Walter Pearson
7:45am
8:00am
Abundant Living
Delicious, Nutritious Recipes #AL000209
Curtis & Paula Eakins
8:15am
8:30am
Engage
Sports & Spirituality #E000001
Tyler Coleman
8:45am
9:00am
Battles of Faith
1st And 2nd Angels' Message #BOF000054
Ivor & Atonte Myers
9:15am
9:30am
Chew's Challenge
Day 10 #CWC000010
Chef G.W. Chew, Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
9:45am
10:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Stress Management #BTLP000093
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
Urban Report
Over-comers #UBR000165
Dr. Donnell Josiah
11:15am
11:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Thyatira #SISS000010
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
11:45am
12:00pm
New Journey, The
Know Christ for Yourself #TNJ000073
Jermaine Bentley
12:15pm
12:30pm
Multitude of Counselors
Healing from a Broken Home #MOC000014
Dee Casper, Christina Ceccoto, Paul Coneff, Dr. Jean Wright II
12:45pm
1:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Budget Review #TITTB000041
Cordell Thomas
1:15pm
1:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000011
Justin Davis, Heather Willis
1:45pm
2:00pm
Taste of Paradise
Strawberry Ganache Fudge Cake / Blessed Banana Bread #TOP000102
Evita Tezeno
2:15pm
2:30pm
For Guys Only
Adam, Where Are You? #FGO000001
Brandon Dent, Colin King, Muta Mwenya
2:45pm
3:00pm
Chew's Challenge
Day 10 #CWC000010
Chef G.W. Chew, Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
3:15pm
3:30pm
Abundant Living
Delicious, Nutritious Recipes #AL000209
Curtis & Paula Eakins
3:45pm
4:00pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Title Domestic Violence #CLR000127
Connie Gilbert
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
Breath of Life "Walter Pearson"
I Have No Man, Part 1 #BOLW000307
Walter Pearson
5:15pm
5:30pm
Breath of Life "Walter Pearson"
I Have No Man, Part 2 #BOLW000308
Walter Pearson
5:45pm
6:00pm
Abundant Living
Delicious, Nutritious Recipes #AL000209
Curtis & Paula Eakins
6:15pm
6:30pm
Action 4 Life
Mall Walking #AFL000008
Monique Anderson
6:45pm
7:00pm
Battles of Faith
1st And 2nd Angels' Message #BOF000054
Ivor & Atonte Myers
7:15pm
7:30pm
Free Indeed
He Saw the Best in Me #FIN000016
Bryant Clark, John Hairston, Robert Hairston, Susan Hairston, Troy Sandifar, Santiago Valdez, Lemuel Vega
7:45pm
8:00pm
Urban Report
Over-comers #UBR000165
Dr. Donnell Josiah
8:15pm
8:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Thyatira #SISS000010
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
8:45pm
9:00pm
New Journey, The
Know Christ for Yourself #TNJ000073
Jermaine Bentley
9:15pm
9:30pm
Multitude of Counselors
Healing from a Broken Home #MOC000014
Dee Casper, Christina Ceccoto, Paul Coneff, Dr. Jean Wright II
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Thursday - March 21, 2019

Show listings before 7:00am
Atlantic Time Dare to Dream
7:00am
Action 4 Life
Pool Exercise #AFL000009
Frances Clark
7:15am
7:30am
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Bad Religion #RQRA000003
Dee Casper, Michelle Doucoumes
7:45am
Intimate Clarity
Clarity On Relationship Domination #IC180103
Jennifer Jill Schwirzer
8:00am
Abundant Living
True Mph #AL000210
Curtis & Paula Eakins
8:15am
8:30am
Engage
A Life Changed By Missions #E000002
Mindi Rahn
8:45am
9:00am
Battles of Faith
God's Judicial System #BOF000055
Ivor & Atonte Myers
9:15am
9:30am
Chew's Challenge
Day 11 #CWC000011
Chef G.W. Chew, Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
9:45am
10:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Defeat Loneliness #BTLP000094
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
Urban Report
Real World Applications #UBR000166
Lincoln Steed
11:15am
11:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Sardis #SISS000011
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
11:45am
12:00pm
New Journey, The
The Power of Prayer Part 1 #TNJ000074
Patrick Baker, Jay Beckley
12:15pm
12:30pm
Dare To Dream Creative Cooking
Aw7d! International Travel #DDCC000017
Nicole Braxton
12:45pm
1:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Debt Pt. 1 #TITTB000042
Cordell Thomas
1:15pm
1:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000012
Keisha Dukes, Kwan Dukes Reese, Marquita Richarson
1:45pm
2:00pm
Working The Dream
The Interview #WTD000003
Eric Kelly
2:15pm
2:30pm
For Guys Only
Why Men Run #FGO000002
Brandon Dent, Colin King, Muta Mwenya
2:45pm
3:00pm
Table Talk
Righteousness by Faith: Faith That Works by Love #TT000026
David Asscherick, Ty Gibson, James Rafferty, Jeffrey Rosario
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Bad Religion #RQRA000003
Dee Casper, Michelle Doucoumes
4:15pm
Intimate Clarity
Clarity On Relationship Domination #IC180103
Jennifer Jill Schwirzer
4:30pm
Perfecting Me
Character and Kindness #PFM000012
Adly Campos, Georges J Fleurimond, J.D. Quinn
4:45pm
5:00pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Fighting to a High Life #CLR000128
Nico Hill
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm
6:00pm
Abundant Living
True Mph #AL000210
Curtis & Paula Eakins
6:15pm
6:30pm
Chew's Challenge
Day 11 #CWC000011
Chef G.W. Chew, Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
6:45pm
7:00pm
Pumped Up Parents
Developing Confidence #PUP000010
Andre & Karen Louis, Kennedi Meredith, Ian Thomas
7:15pm
7:30pm
Free Indeed
Hold on to Jesus #FIN000017
Mulissa Sue Fioster, April Overbey, Steven Foster Sr.
7:45pm
8:00pm
Urban Report
Real World Applications #UBR000166
Lincoln Steed
8:15pm
8:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Sardis #SISS000011
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
8:45pm
9:00pm
New Journey, The
The Power of Prayer Part 1 #TNJ000074
Patrick Baker, Jay Beckley
9:15pm
9:30pm
Dare To Dream Creative Cooking
Aw7d! International Travel #DDCC000017
Nicole Braxton
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Friday - March 22, 2019

Show listings before 7:00am
Atlantic Time Dare to Dream
7:00am
Action 4 Life
Breakfast #AFL000010
Lynne Thompson Cundiff
7:15am
7:30am
Breath of Life
He Hurt Me to Help Me #BOL000563
Carlton P. Byrd
7:45am
8:00am
Abundant Living
Alpha & Omega #AL000211
Curtis & Paula Eakins
8:15am
8:30am
Engage
Human Rights And Gospel #E000003
Mindi Rahn
8:45am
9:00am
Battles of Faith
Spot Of Leprosy #BOF000056
Ivor & Atonte Myers
9:15am
9:30am
Chew's Challenge
Day 12 #CWC000012
Chef G.W. Chew, Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
9:45am
10:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
The Healing of Sorrow #BTLP000095
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
Urban Report
Personal Testimony #UBR000255
Martha Jhoana De Luna Mateo
11:15am
11:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Sardis (part 2) & Philadelphia #SISS000012
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
11:45am
12:00pm
New Journey, The
The Power of Prayer Part 2 #TNJ000075
Patrick Baker, Jay Beckley, Shanice Whitely, Andrew Wilson
12:15pm
12:30pm
Multitude of Counselors
My Brush With Suicide #MOC000015
Christina Ceccoto, Paul Coneff, Aron Crews, Dr. Jean Wright II
12:45pm
1:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Debt Pt. 2 #TITTB000043
Cordell Thomas
1:15pm
1:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000013
Andre Chapman, Mervyn Chapman
1:45pm
2:00pm
Taste of Paradise
Raw Carmel Apple Pie / WOA Applesauce #TOP000103
Donna Marie Lindsay, Evita Tezeno
2:15pm
2:30pm
For Guys Only
The Male Ego...Good, Bad, Ugly #FGO000003
Brandon Dent, Colin King, Muta Mwenya
2:45pm
3:00pm
Families for Heaven
Surviving The Ultimate Loss: Death #FFH000003
Alanzo & June Smith
3:15pm
3:30pm
Abundant Living
Alpha & Omega #AL000211
Curtis & Paula Eakins
3:45pm
4:00pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Prison in My Own Home #CLR000129
Lisa Eliuk
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
Table Talk
Righteousness by Faith: Faith That Works by Love #TT000026
David Asscherick, Ty Gibson, James Rafferty, Jeffrey Rosario
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm
6:00pm
3ABN Today
Personal Testimony #TDY016009
C. A. & Irma Murray
6:15pm
6:30pm
6:45pm
7:00pm
Battles of Faith
Spot Of Leprosy #BOF000056
Ivor & Atonte Myers
7:15pm
7:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000008
Michael Gayle, Mark Prentice
7:45pm
8:00pm
Urban Report
Personal Testimony #UBR000255
Martha Jhoana De Luna Mateo
8:15pm
8:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Sardis (part 2) & Philadelphia #SISS000012
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
8:45pm
9:00pm
New Journey, The
The Power of Prayer Part 2 #TNJ000075
Patrick Baker, Jay Beckley, Shanice Whitely, Andrew Wilson
9:15pm
9:30pm
Multitude of Counselors
My Brush With Suicide #MOC000015
Christina Ceccoto, Paul Coneff, Aron Crews, Dr. Jean Wright II
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Saturday - March 23, 2019

Show listings before 7:00am
Atlantic Time Dare to Dream
7:00am
3ABN Today
State of the Dead #TDY016012
John Lomacang, Kenny Shelton
7:15am
7:30am
7:45am
8:00am
For Guys Only
Men Are From Mars #FGO000004
Brandon Dent, Colin King, Muta Mwenya
8:15am
8:30am
Engage
Securely Single #E000004
Tyler Coleman
8:45am
9:00am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
Judgment On Babylon #SSP190012
John Lomacang, Jill Morikone, Shelley Quinn, Kenny Shelton
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Living with Loss #BTLP000096
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
Urban Report
From Hopeless to Hopeful #UBR000162
Pr. Taj Pacleb
11:15am
11:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Philadelphia -part 2 #SISS000013
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
11:45am
12:00pm
New Journey, The
Life After Death #TNJ000040
Britney Carter
12:15pm
12:30pm
Perfecting Me
Character and Kindness #PFM000012
Adly Campos, Georges J Fleurimond, J.D. Quinn
12:45pm
1:00pm
Foundation of Our Faith
A Little Prayer That Made a Big Difference #FDOF000007
Jamie Kowlessar
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm
Battles of Faith
Earth's Final Movie #BOF000057
Ivor & Atonte Myers
2:15pm
2:30pm
True Knowledge of Self
Counter Pillar: Safely Having Fun -part 3 #TKS000039
Dwayne Lemon, Lance Wilbur
2:45pm
3:00pm
The Missing Peace
Prayer As Deliberate Practice #TMP000003
Dr Nadine Joseph-Collins
3:15pm
3:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000015
Lyndon Carriger, Holmes Sisters
3:45pm
4:00pm
New Journey, The
Life After Death #TNJ000040
Britney Carter
4:15pm
4:30pm
Pure Choices
Can Born a Gay be Born Again? #PC000040
Wayne Blakely, Mike Carducci
4:45pm
5:00pm
Urban Report Long
Modern Day Miracles #UBRL000267
Larren Cole
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm
6:00pm
Perfecting Me
Character and Kindness #PFM000012
Adly Campos, Georges J Fleurimond, J.D. Quinn
6:15pm
6:30pm
Table Talk
Righteousness by Faith: The New Covenant #TT000025
David Asscherick, Ty Gibson, James Rafferty, Jeffrey Rosario
6:45pm
7:00pm
7:15pm
7:30pm
The Missing Peace
Our Perfect Prayer Example #TMP000004
Dr Nadine Joseph-Collins
7:45pm
8:00pm
Urban Report
From Hopeless to Hopeful #UBR000162
Pr. Taj Pacleb
8:15pm
8:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Philadelphia -part 2 #SISS000013
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
8:45pm
9:00pm
New Journey, The
Life After Death #TNJ000040
Britney Carter
9:15pm
9:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000015
Lyndon Carriger, Holmes Sisters
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Sunday - March 24, 2019

Show listings before 7:00am
Atlantic Time Dare to Dream
7:00am
Action 4 Life
Lunch #AFL000011
Lynne Thompson Cundiff
7:15am
7:30am
Breath of Life
I'm Thankful #BOL000566
Carlton P Byrd
7:45am
8:00am
Abundant Living
Wrap It Up #AL000212
Curtis & Paula Eakins
8:15am
8:30am
Engage
Changed By His Love #E000005
Virna & Lisa Santos
8:45am
9:00am
Battles of Faith
The Avenger Of Blood #BOF000058
Ivor & Atonte Myers
9:15am
9:30am
Chew's Challenge
Day 14 #CWC000014
Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
9:45am
10:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Health and Nutrition #BTLP000097
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
Urban Report
Hidden In Plain Sight Part 1 #UBR000268
Michelle Bertinetti-Smith
11:15am
11:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Laodicea - the Piercing Look #SISS000014
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
11:45am
12:00pm
New Journey, The
Closer than a Brother -part 1 #TNJ000041
Annex Luberisse
12:15pm
12:30pm
Dare To Dream Creative Cooking
Mamma Mia #DDCC000018
Nicole Braxton
12:45pm
1:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Your Mortgage / Rent #TITTB000044
Cordell Thomas
1:15pm
1:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000015
Lyndon Carriger, Holmes Sisters
1:45pm
2:00pm
Taste of Paradise
Dirty Rice / Grandma's Hearty Holiday Loaf #TOP000092
Evita Tezeno
2:15pm
2:30pm
For Guys Only
The Norm Of Hypergamy #FGO000005
Brandon Dent, Colin King, Muta Mwenya
2:45pm
3:00pm
Table Talk
Does God Exist? #TT000027
David Asscherick, Ty Gibson, James Rafferty, Jeffrey Rosario
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
Urban Report
Hidden In Plain Sight Part 1 #UBR000268
Michelle Bertinetti-Smith
4:15pm
4:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Laodicea - the Piercing Look #SISS000014
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
4:45pm
5:00pm
True Knowledge of Self
Cultural Expressions -part 1 #TKS000040
Dwayne Lemon, Lance Wilbur
5:15pm
5:30pm
A Father's Heart
Saving Our Young Men from Violence #AFH000021
Gordon Fraser, Paul Lowe
5:45pm
6:00pm
Abundant Living
Wrap It Up #AL000212
Curtis & Paula Eakins
6:15pm
6:30pm
Take it to the Bank
Your Mortgage / Rent #TITTB000044
Cordell Thomas
6:45pm
7:00pm
Living to Be Well
Made Up Mind #LTBW000008
Jeanette Lane
7:15pm
7:30pm
Pumped Up Parents
Physical Contact #PUP000001
Andre & Karen Louis, Kennedi Meredith, Ian Thomas
7:45pm
8:00pm
Urban Report
Hidden In Plain Sight Part 1 #UBR000268
Michelle Bertinetti-Smith
8:15pm
8:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Laodicea - the Piercing Look #SISS000014
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
8:45pm
9:00pm
New Journey, The
Closer than a Brother -part 1 #TNJ000041
Annex Luberisse
9:15pm
9:30pm
Dare To Dream Creative Cooking
Mamma Mia #DDCC000018
Nicole Braxton
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Monday - March 25, 2019

Show listings before 7:00am
Atlantic Time Dare to Dream
7:00am
Action 4 Life
Dinner #AFL000012
Lynne Thompson Cundiff
7:15am
7:30am
Breath of Life
Stay on the Right Track #BOL000580
Carlton P. Byrd
7:45am
8:00am
Abundant Living
Alzheimers - The Overview #AL000213
Paula & Curtis Eakin
8:15am
8:30am
Engage
Coming Out Of Homosexuality #E000006
Virna & Lisa Santos
8:45am
9:00am
Battles of Faith
The Black Hole #BOF000001
Atonte Myers, Ivor Myers
9:15am
9:30am
Chew's Challenge
Day 15 #CWC000015
Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
9:45am
10:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Survival Tips for Single Parenting #BTLP000098
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
Urban Report
Avoid Car Repair Rip-offs #UBR000167
Anthony Elder
11:15am
11:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Laodicea -part 2 #SISS000015
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
11:45am
12:00pm
New Journey, The
Closer than a Brother -part 2 #TNJ000042
Annex Luberisse
12:15pm
12:30pm
Multitude of Counselors
The Angst of Victim Advocacy #MOC000016
Paul Coneff, David Guerrero, Nicole Parker, Shelley Wiggins
12:45pm
1:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Investing #TITTB000045
Cordell Thomas
1:15pm
1:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000016
Melodie Carter, Kim Fleming
1:45pm
2:00pm
Taste of Paradise
Marinated Collard Greens / Macaroni Pie w/ Split Peas & Cheese #TOP000093
Evita Tezeno
2:15pm
2:30pm
For Guys Only
Divorce #FGO000006
Brandon Dent, Colin King, Muta Mwenya
2:45pm
3:00pm
Chew's Challenge
Day 15 #CWC000015
Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
3:15pm
3:30pm
Free Indeed
All I Need is You #FIN000019
Samuel Lee Jackson, Jackie Welsh
3:45pm
4:00pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
The Trailer Life #CLR000131
Stacey Bekkela
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
Breath of Life
Stay on the Right Track #BOL000580
Carlton P. Byrd
5:15pm
5:30pm
Breath of Life
Don't go to hell #BOL000537
Carlton P. Byrd
5:45pm
6:00pm
Abundant Living
Alzheimers - The Overview #AL000213
Paula & Curtis Eakin
6:15pm
6:30pm
Action 4 Life
Dinner #AFL000012
Lynne Thompson Cundiff
6:45pm
7:00pm
Battles of Faith
The Black Hole #BOF000001
Atonte Myers, Ivor Myers
7:15pm
7:30pm
Free Indeed
All I Need is You #FIN000019
Samuel Lee Jackson, Jackie Welsh
7:45pm
8:00pm
Urban Report
Avoid Car Repair Rip-offs #UBR000167
Anthony Elder
8:15pm
8:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Laodicea -part 2 #SISS000015
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
8:45pm
9:00pm
9:15pm
9:30pm
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Tuesday - March 26, 2019

Sorry, no listings are available at this time. Please modify your search in the form above

Wednesday - March 27, 2019

Sorry, no listings are available at this time. Please modify your search in the form above

Thursday - March 28, 2019

Sorry, no listings are available at this time. Please modify your search in the form above

Sunday - December 1, 2019

Sorry, no listings are available at this time. Please modify your search in the form above

Monday - December 2, 2019

Sorry, no listings are available at this time. Please modify your search in the form above

Tuesday - December 3, 2019

Sorry, no listings are available at this time. Please modify your search in the form above

Wednesday - December 4, 2019

Sorry, no listings are available at this time. Please modify your search in the form above

* Channel listings obtained programmically by an automated script run each night. Listings may also be edited to improve consistency between the different channels. Links to watch or purchase are also added in an attempt to improve this resource. Not everything on this site is reviewed and the information and links on this site are therefore not guaranteed to be correct.