Seventh-day Adventist Satellite

Channel Schedule*

Use this form to search the television schedule for the Seventh-day Adventist channels broadcasting on Galaxy 19. Select the channels you are interested in, optionally filter by the title of the show or series or name of the speaker, enter a date and time range. You can also select "Compact Table" to see a condensed schedule or "List" for a simplified view.

Channels
ShowSpeakerSeries
Date RangeTime Range
ViewTime Zone

Saturday - June 6, 2020

Atlantic Time 3ABN
12:00am
Mission 360
God Is Leading #MTS002704
12:15am
12:30am
Hope In Motion
#HIM001111
12:45am
1:00am
Today Family Worship
Are You Ready Part 3 #TDYFW200013
Jason Bradley, Dakota Day, Ryan Day, Kenny & Chris Shelton, Yvonne Shelton
1:15am
1:30am
1:45am
2:00am
ASI Conventions
Session 6 #ASIC190006
2:15am
2:30am
2:45am
3:00am
Breath of Life
The Seven Churches – Pergamos: The Compromising Ch #BOL000669
3:15am
3:30am
Thunder in the Holy Land
Hell & Abraham's Hairy Chest #THL000017
Andrea Endries, Stephen Fowler, Levi Longoria
3:45am
4:00am
Praise
Music #P000004
Kelly Mowrer
4:15am
4:30aminfo
It Is Written
A Wall of Separation #IIW017154
4:45am
5:00am
Daniel All Access
Sandwiches #DAA000001
5:15am
5:30am
5:45am
6:00am
Revelation Now (new)
The Rapture #RNN000016
Jac Colon
6:15am
6:30am
6:45am
7:00am
Revelation Insights!
The Hour of God's Judgment #RIN000014
7:15am
7:30am
7:45am
8:00am
Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor
The King Returns Pt. 1 #AFDB000050
8:15am
8:30aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Created Air #TTFJ000130
Linda Johnson
8:45am
9:00am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
No Giant Too Big #KCBG190004
Team 3, 4, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
9:15am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Don’T Be Scared #KCBB190004
Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
9:30am
3ABN Kids Camp Sing Along
Become Greatwith God #KCSA190004
Team 1, 2, Tim Parton, Aaron Wilburn
9:45am
Bible Treasures
God’S Protection #BT170001
Rich Aguilera, Samuel Green, Nori Hodges, Tim Peek
10:00am
3ABN Today
The Time of the End #TDY200019
Ryan Day, John Dinzey, John Lomacang
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
The Bible As History #SSP200023
Ryan Day, John Lomacang, Jill Morikone, Danny Shelton, Kenny Shelton
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
3ABN Worship Hour
Coronavirus, The Preventable Crisis? #WHO200010
John Dinzey
12:15pm
12:30pm
12:45pm
1:00pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth's Final Conflict
Introduction to the Three Angels’ Messages #TCM200001
Mark Finley
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm
Sabbath School Study Hour
The Bible As History #SSH022023
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
New Perceptions
Renovate: Under The Roof with a Clever Prophet #NP181027
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190011
Madison Bishop, Jahbarri Bradshaw, Ellen Echevarria, Mirielle Enriquez, Lysle Follette, Sam Santiago, Giselle Watts
4:15pm
Kids Praise Too!
Kids Praise Too! #KPT190012
Mirielle Enriquez, The Spangler Family, LMT Girls, Kerusso, Terell Phillips, Hannah Richardson, Foster Triplet, Joseph Zuniga
4:30pm
Awr360 Broadcast to Baptism
Awr 360 Broadcast to Baptisim - Episode 6 #AWR360008
4:45pm
5:00pm
3ABN Today
The Time of the End #TDY200019
Ryan Day, John Dinzey, John Lomacang
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm
6:00pminfo
Maranatha Mission Stories
#MMS010036
6:15pm
6:30pm
Hope In Motion
#HIM001111
6:45pm
7:00pm
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
Glorified in the Most Holy Place #SSOS190005
7:15pm
7:30pm
Lineage
Scandinavia, Scotland and the Scriptures #LIN000006
Adam Ramdin
7:45pm
8:00pm
Laymen Ministries
The Long Train Ride – Indian Orphans. #LM000150
Jeff Reich
8:15pm
8:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Three, Part 3 #SISS000086
Jason Bradley, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty, Yvonne Shelton
8:45pm
9:00pm
Spring Camp Meeting
The Rapture Ruse #SCM200006
Kenny Shelton Behold the Lamb Mi
9:15pm
9:30pm
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Sunday - June 7, 2020

Atlantic Time 3ABN
12:00am
Table Talk
The Restoration of All Things #TT000013
David Asscherick, Ty Gibson, James Rafferty, Jeffrey Rosario
12:15am
12:30am
12:45am
1:00am
3ABN Today
The Time of the End #TDY200019
Ryan Day, John Dinzey, John Lomacang
1:15am
1:30am
1:45am
2:00am
Discover
Babylon Is Alive And Well #DP000021
David Asscherick
2:15am
2:30am
2:45am
3:00am
Anchors of Truth
Into Eternity Future #AOT000005
Ty Gibson, Host: C.A. Murray
3:15am
3:30am
3:45am
4:00am
Pillars of Faith
Solving the Christian Crisis #POF000010
John Lomacang, Pastor
4:15am
4:30am
4:45am
5:00am
Heaven's Point of View
Discerning Of The Spirits #HPOV000009
Hal Steenson
5:15am
5:30am
From Sickness to Health
Fast Food #FSH000017
Reidland Bredy, Sherry-Lynne Bredy, Laverne Jackson, Thomas Jackson
5:45am
6:00am
House Calls
Discipleship Part 2 #HCL170005
John Lomacang, John Stanton
6:15am
6:30am
6:45am
7:00am
The Incomparable Jesus
The Spirit and the Bride Say Come! #ICJ190026
Jay Gallimore
7:15am
7:30am
Evolution Impossible
Missing Fossils of Evolutionary Intermediates #EI190006
Dr John Ashton, Stephen Aveling-Rowe, Dr Sven Östring, Pr Justin Torossian, Morgan Vincent
7:45am
8:00am
Body and Spirit Aerobics
Fibromyalgia #BASA000041
Cindy Hanson, Janet Nelson
8:15am
8:30am
Amazing Facts with Doug Batchelor
The King Returns Pt. 1 #AFDB000050
8:45am
9:00am
Amazing Adventures
Gods Super Food #AA190007
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
3ABN Today
Missionaries to Papua New Guinea #TDY190048
Jill Morikone, Jason Sliger, Midori Sliger
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
Your Favorites By Request
Reasons to Sing #YFBR180020
Yvonne Lewis-Shelton
11:15am
11:30am
Adventures In Missions
S Central & Se India #AIM000822
11:45am
12:00pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
The Bible As History #SSP200023
Ryan Day, John Lomacang, Jill Morikone, Danny Shelton, Kenny Shelton
12:15pm
12:30pm
12:45pm
1:00pm
3ABN Worship Hour
Coronavirus, The Preventable Crisis? #WHO200010
John Dinzey
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm
Secrets to Wellness
Love #STW170004
Teenie Finley
2:15pm
2:30pm
Piano Praise
Piano Praise #PHPP190010
2:45pm
3:00pm
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Startling Predictions for the 21st Ce #RAD170001
Mark Finley
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
Body and Spirit (new)
Moves To Strengthen Your Back #NBAS000008
Abigail Czeizinger, Tim Tiernan
4:15pm
4:30pm
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Potato Tofu Burritos #TTK000062
Cadence, Carter, Isaiah, Pei-Ying
4:45pm
Tiny Tots Worship
Our Forever Home #TTW000004
Bonita Joyner Shields
5:00pm
3ABN Today LIVE
#TDYL200020
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm
6:00pm
6:15pm
6:30pm
6:45pm
7:00pm
The Carter Report
Miracle In Cuba Part 1 #CR001903
7:15pm
7:30pm
The Carter Report
Miracle In Cuba Part 2 #CR001904
7:45pm
8:00pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Understanding Surrender #RQRA000024
Dee Casper, Michelle Doucoumes
8:15pm
Intimate Clarity
Clarity On Finding A Life Partner #IC180110
Jennifer Jill Schwirzer
8:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Three, Part 3 #SISS000086
Jason Bradley, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty, Yvonne Shelton
8:45pm
9:00pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
The Bible and Prophecy #SSP200024
Ryan Day, John Dinzey, John Lomacang, Jill Morikone, Kenny Shelton
9:15pm
9:30pm
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Monday - June 8, 2020

Atlantic Time 3ABN
12:00am
Heaven's Point of View
Discerning Of The Spirits #HPOV000009
Hal Steenson
12:15am
12:30am
Lineage
Scandinavia, Scotland and the Scriptures #LIN000006
Adam Ramdin
12:45am
1:00am
3ABN Today
Missionaries to Papua New Guinea #TDY190048
Jill Morikone, Jason Sliger, Midori Sliger
1:15am
1:30am
1:45am
2:00am
The Prophetic Panorama
A Judas in the Church Part 1 #TPP000017
2:15am
2:30am
2:45am
3:00am
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Walking Dead #CLR000135
Damas Manderson
3:15am
3:30am
3:45am
4:00am
Revelation of Hope (Pacleb)
A Love that Transforms #ROHB000019
Taj Pacleb
4:15am
4:30am
4:45am
5:00am
3ABN Homecoming
The Covenant Fulfilled In Christ #HC001809
Ty Gibson
5:15am
5:30am
5:45am
6:00am
Table Talk
The Restoration of All Things #TT000013
David Asscherick, Ty Gibson, James Rafferty, Jeffrey Rosario
6:15am
6:30am
6:45am
7:00am
His Words Are Life
Ephesians 6:14 #HWAL000418
Kelly Mowrer
7:15am
Grandma's House
Fire Truck #GH000021
Joyce Neal
7:30am
Cook 30
Soup Medley #CKT000019
Jeremy Dixon
7:45am
8:00am
Body and Spirit
Migraine Headaches #BAS000121
Jonathan Hopkins, Omar Mosquera, Dick Nunez
8:15am
8:30am
Pressing In To His Presence
Supplication #PHP000016
Shelley Quinn
8:45am
9:00aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
God Made Firmament #TTFJ000022
Linda Johnson
9:15am
9:30am
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
No Giant Too Big #KCBG190004
Team 3, 4, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
9:45am
3ABN Kids Camp Creation Crafts
We Are New Creations In Christ #KCCC190004
Team 4, Ryan & Suzi Hayes
10:00am
3ABN Today
Adopt A Minister International #TDY190096
Ryan Day, Mary Grace, Reva Moore
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
House Calls
Discipleship Part 2 #HCL170005
John Lomacang, John Stanton
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
Free Indeed
God's Mercy Kept Me #FIN000015
Vince Boyd, Rob Hicks, Shakiyla Woodard
12:15pm
12:30pm
Books of the Book
The Revelation of Ministry #BOTB006004
12:45pm
1:00pm
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
The Bible and Prophecy #SSP200024
Ryan Day, John Dinzey, John Lomacang, Jill Morikone, Kenny Shelton
1:15pm
1:30pm
1:45pm
2:00pm
Behold the Lamb Presents
At Midnight There Was A Cry - Part 2 #BTLP000129
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
Off the Grid
Getting the New Plane to Guyana #OTG000027
Narrator: Chet Damron
3:15pm
3:30pm
Abundant Living
Medicines from the Earth #AL000203
Curtis & Paula Eakins
3:45pm
4:00pm
Action 4 Life
Florida Hospital Massage Therapy #AFL000043
Dan 'Curly' Summers
4:15pm
4:30pm
Heaven's Point of View
1 Corinthians 7: 1-7, Part 2 #HPOV000038
Yvonne Lewis, Tom Shepherd
4:45pm
5:00pm
3ABN Today
Adopt A Minister International #TDY190096
Ryan Day, Mary Grace, Reva Moore
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm
6:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Kitchen Fun
Bean and Cornbread Casserole #KCKF190004
Team 3, Cinda Sanner
6:15pm
6:30pm
Tiny Tots Kitchen
Banana Oatmeal Bread #TTK000063
Carter, Emily, Sebi, Sofiya
6:45pm
Tiny Tots Worship
The 10 Commandments #TTW000005
Rich Aguilera
7:00pm
Liberty Insider
#LI200465
7:15pm
7:30pm
Your Favorites By Request
Reasons to Sing #YFBR180020
Yvonne Lewis-Shelton
7:45pm
8:00pm
The Grace Pipeline
The Launderer's Soap #GPL000014
Shelley Quinn
8:15pm
8:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Laodicea -part 2 #SISS000015
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
8:45pm
9:00pm
Three Cosmic Messages: Earth's Final Conflict
Introduction to the Three Angels’ Messages #TCM200001
Mark Finley
9:15pm
9:30pm
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Tuesday - June 9, 2020

Atlantic Time 3ABN
12:00am
The Carter Report
Will Christ Return In Our Day? Part 1 #CR001847
12:15am
12:30am
The Carter Report
Will Christ Return In Our Day? Part 2 #CR001848
12:45am
1:00am
3ABN Today
Adopt A Minister International #TDY190096
Ryan Day, Mary Grace, Reva Moore
1:15am
1:30am
1:45am
2:00am
The Carter Report
If This Were My Last Sermon Part 1 #CR001921
2:15am
2:30am
The Carter Report
If This Were My Last Sermon Part 2 #CR001922
2:45am
3:00am
ASI Conventions
Session 7 #ASIC190007
3:15am
3:30am
3:45am
4:00am
Optimize 4 Life
Optimize Your Circulatory System #OFL000008
Lisa Nunez
4:15am
4:30am
Mission Trek
Out of Nothing #MTK000011
4:45am
5:00am
Melody from My Heart
#MFMH000326
5:15am
5:30am
Sanctuary, Salvation, & Our Savior
Glorified in the Most Holy Place #SSOS190005
5:45am
6:00am
New Perceptions
Renovate: Under The Roof with a Clever Prophet #NP181027
6:15am
6:30am
6:45am
7:00am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Laodicea -part 2 #SISS000015
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
7:15am
7:30am
Wonderfully Made
The Concepts Of Preventive Medicine #WM000353
Meshach Samuel
7:45am
8:00am
Body and Spirit Aerobics
Lower Back Problems #BASA000042
Jonathan Hopkins, Richard Nelson
8:15am
8:30am
Heavens Declare, The
Creating a Sun on Earth #HDS000008
Jim Burr
8:45am
9:00aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Is Good #TTFJ000062
Linda Johnson
9:15am
9:30aminfo
Maranatha Mission Stories
#MMS010131
9:45am
10:00am
3ABN Today LIVE
#TDYL200020
10:15am
10:30am
10:45am
11:00am
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
Pressing In To His Presence
Supplication #PHP000016
Shelley Quinn
12:15pm
12:30pm
Thunder in the Holy Land
Hell & Abraham's Hairy Chest #THL000017
Andrea Endries, Stephen Fowler, Levi Longoria
12:45pm
1:00pm
Heaven's Point of View
Discerning Of The Spirits #HPOV000009
Hal Steenson
1:15pm
1:30pm
Books of the Book
The Revelation of Ministry #BOTB006004
1:45pm
2:00pm
Revelation's Ancient Discoveries
Revelation's Startling Predictions for the 21st Ce #RAD170001
Mark Finley
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
Your Favorites By Request
Reasons to Sing #YFBR180020
Yvonne Lewis-Shelton
3:15pm
3:30pm
Cook 30
Healthy Finger Food #CKT000035
Jeremy Dixon
3:45pm
4:00pm
Body and Spirit (new)
Oh My Aching Shoulders... #NBAS000009
Frances Clark, Abigail Czeizinger
4:15pm
4:30pm
HeartLift
Transformation: A Heart that Witnesses, Part 2 #HLFT000026
Jill Morikone
4:45pm
5:00pm
3ABN Today
The Origin of Beehive Ministry & Chating Haiti #TDY018104
Sandra Dombrowski, Jonathan Euler, Rico Hill, Pastor Tom, Leslie Williams
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm
6:00pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Gems
No Giant Too Big #KCBG190004
Team 3, 4, Aron Crews, Linda Johnson
6:15pm
3ABN Kids Camp Bible Buzz
Don’T Be Scared #KCBB190004
Team 1, 2, Christian Martin, Adamar Neto
6:30pm
The Creation Case
Ice Age #TCC000006
Rich Aguilera
6:45pm
7:00pm
From Sickness to Health
Fast Food #FSH000017
Reidland Bredy, Sherry-Lynne Bredy, Laverne Jackson, Thomas Jackson
7:15pm
7:30pm
Multitude of Counselors
Codependency #MOC000007
Nivischi Edwards, David Guerrero, Shelly Wiggins
7:45pm
8:00pm
Mission 360
God Is Leading #MTS002704
8:15pm
8:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
The Throne in Heaven #SISS000016
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis
8:45pm
9:00pm
The Prophetic Panorama
A Judas in the Church Part 2 #TPP000018
9:15pm
9:30pm
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

* Channel listings obtained programmically by an automated script run each night. Listings may also be edited to improve consistency between the different channels. Links to watch or purchase are also added in an attempt to improve this resource. Not everything on this site is reviewed and the information and links on this site are therefore not guaranteed to be correct.