Seventh-day Adventist Satellite

Channel Schedule*

Use this form to search the television schedule for the Seventh-day Adventist channels broadcasting on Galaxy 19. Select the channels you are interested in, optionally filter by the title of the show or series or name of the speaker, enter a date and time range. You can also select "Compact Table" to see a condensed schedule or "List" for a simplified view.

Channels
ShowSpeakerSeries
Date RangeTime Range
ViewTime Zone

Thursday - May 25, 2017

Eastern Time 3ABN Kids
12:00am
12:30am
1:00am
1:30am
2:00am
2:30am
3:00am
Plant a Seed
Yr2-qtr1 #10
Steve & Judy Evenson
3:30am
Amiguitos de Jesús
Veracidad #26
4:00am
The Creation Case
Earth's Oceans #12
Rich Aguilera
4:30am
Kids' Time Praise
Music #43
Janessa & Jessica Ahn, Bailey Family, Laura Green, The Guthries, Kazia Holl, Holly Huang, Nataleigh Kenner, The Lodencamps, A&J Nedley, Michlen Lai Pang, Breanna Roca, Yasmine S., Sofia T., Crystal-Anne Tan, Tyler Walker, Beanny & Dustin Wood
5:00am
Kids' Time
Judah Brethren Taken Captive #262
Brenda Walsh
5:30aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Is Faithful #69
Linda Johnson
6:00am
Amazing Adventures
The Only Life Boat #5
Doug Batchelor
6:30am
7:00am
Plant a Seed
Yr1-qtr4 #9
Steve & Judy Evenson
7:30am
8:00am
The Creation Case
Earth's Oceans #12
Rich Aguilera
8:30am
Kids' Time Praise
Music #43
Janessa & Jessica Ahn, Bailey Family, Laura Green, The Guthries, Kazia Holl, Holly Huang, Nataleigh Kenner, The Lodencamps, A&J Nedley, Michlen Lai Pang, Breanna Roca, Yasmine S., Sofia T., Crystal-Anne Tan, Tyler Walker, Beanny & Dustin Wood
9:00am
Kids' Time
Judah Brethren Taken Captive #262
Brenda Walsh
9:30aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Is Faithful #69
Linda Johnson
10:00am
Amazing Adventures
The Only Life Boat #5
Doug Batchelor
10:30am
11:00am
Plant a Seed
Yr1-qtr4 #9
Steve & Judy Evenson
11:30am
Grandma's House
Tea Party #13
Joyce Neal
12:00pm
The Creation Case
Earth's Oceans #12
Rich Aguilera
12:30pm
Kids' Time Praise
Music #43
Janessa & Jessica Ahn, Bailey Family, Laura Green, The Guthries, Kazia Holl, Holly Huang, Nataleigh Kenner, The Lodencamps, A&J Nedley, Michlen Lai Pang, Breanna Roca, Yasmine S., Sofia T., Crystal-Anne Tan, Tyler Walker, Beanny & Dustin Wood
1:00pm
Kids' Time
Judah Brethren Taken Captive #262
Brenda Walsh
1:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Is Faithful #69
Linda Johnson
2:00pm
Amazing Adventures
The Only Life Boat #5
Doug Batchelor
2:30pm
3:00pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
Dios Hizo el Sol, la Luna y las Estrellas #46
Colette Rosado, Eunice Vila, Raúl Vila
3:30pm
4:00pm
The Creation Case
Earth's Oceans #12
Rich Aguilera
4:30pm
Kids' Time Praise
Music #43
Janessa & Jessica Ahn, Bailey Family, Laura Green, The Guthries, Kazia Holl, Holly Huang, Nataleigh Kenner, The Lodencamps, A&J Nedley, Michlen Lai Pang, Breanna Roca, Yasmine S., Sofia T., Crystal-Anne Tan, Tyler Walker, Beanny & Dustin Wood
5:00pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Is Faithful #69
Linda Johnson
5:30pm
Kids' Time
Judah Brethren Taken Captive #262
Brenda Walsh
6:00pm
Amazing Adventures
The Only Life Boat #5
Doug Batchelor
6:30pm
7:00pm
Plant a Seed
Yr1-qtr4 #9
Steve & Judy Evenson
7:30pm
8:00pm
The Creation Case
Earth's Oceans #12
Rich Aguilera
8:30pm
Kids' Time Praise
Music #43
Janessa & Jessica Ahn, Bailey Family, Laura Green, The Guthries, Kazia Holl, Holly Huang, Nataleigh Kenner, The Lodencamps, A&J Nedley, Michlen Lai Pang, Breanna Roca, Yasmine S., Sofia T., Crystal-Anne Tan, Tyler Walker, Beanny & Dustin Wood
9:00pm
Kids' Time
Judah Brethren Taken Captive #262
Brenda Walsh
9:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Is Faithful #69
Linda Johnson
Show listings after 10:00pm

Friday - May 26, 2017

Eastern Time 3ABN Kids
12:00am
The Creation Case
Earth's Oceans #12
Rich Aguilera
12:30am
Kids' Time Praise
Music #43
Janessa & Jessica Ahn, Bailey Family, Laura Green, The Guthries, Kazia Holl, Holly Huang, Nataleigh Kenner, The Lodencamps, A&J Nedley, Michlen Lai Pang, Breanna Roca, Yasmine S., Sofia T., Crystal-Anne Tan, Tyler Walker, Beanny & Dustin Wood
1:00am
Kids' Time
Hagar's Hope #268
Brenda Walsh
1:30aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
The Bible Tells Me I Can Pray To Jesus #101
Linda Johnson
2:00am
Amazing Adventures
A Day With The King #6
Doug Batchelor
2:30am
3:00am
Kids' Time
The Prodigal Son -Part 1 #300
Brenda Walsh
3:30am
Grandma's House
Zacchaeus #15
Joyce Neal
4:00am
The Creation Case
Fossils #13
Rich Aguilera
4:30am
Kids' Time Praise
Seek Ye First #173
Brenda Walsh
5:00am
Kids' Time
Hagar's Hope #268
Brenda Walsh
5:30aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
The Bible Tells Me I Can Pray To Jesus #101
Linda Johnson
6:00am
Amazing Adventures
A Day With The King #6
Doug Batchelor
6:30am
7:00am
Plant a Seed
Yr2-qtr1 #10
Steve & Judy Evenson
7:30am
Grandma's House
Slugs #14
Joyce Neal
8:00am
The Creation Case
Fossils #13
Rich Aguilera
8:30am
Kids' Time Praise
Seek Ye First #173
Brenda Walsh
9:00am
Kids' Time
Hagar's Hope #268
Brenda Walsh
9:30aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
The Bible Tells Me I Can Pray To Jesus #101
Linda Johnson
10:00am
Amazing Adventures
A Day With The King #6
Doug Batchelor
10:30am
11:00am
Plant a Seed
Yr2-qtr1 #10
Steve & Judy Evenson
11:30am
Amiguitos de Jesús
Veracidad #26
12:00pm
The Creation Case
Fossils #13
Rich Aguilera
12:30pm
Kids' Time Praise
Seek Ye First #173
Brenda Walsh
1:00pm
Kids' Time
Hagar's Hope #268
Brenda Walsh
1:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
The Bible Tells Me I Can Pray To Jesus #101
Linda Johnson
2:00pm
Amazing Adventures
A Day With The King #6
Doug Batchelor
2:30pm
3:00pm
Plant a Seed
Yr2-qtr1 #10
Steve & Judy Evenson
3:30pm
Grandma's House
Slugs #14
Joyce Neal
4:00pm
The Creation Case
Fossils #13
Rich Aguilera
4:30pm
Kids' Time Praise
Seek Ye First #173
Brenda Walsh
5:00pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
The Bible Tells Me I Can Pray To Jesus #101
Linda Johnson
5:30pm
Kids' Time
Hagar's Hope #268
Brenda Walsh
6:00pm
Amazing Adventures
A Day With The King #6
Doug Batchelor
6:30pm
7:00pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
Dios Hizo los Pájaros #47
Colette Rosado, Eunice Vila, Raúl Vila
7:30pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
Veracidad #26
8:00pm
The Creation Case
Fossils #13
Rich Aguilera
8:30pm
Kids' Time Praise
Seek Ye First #173
Brenda Walsh
9:00pm
Kids' Time
Hagar's Hope #268
Brenda Walsh
9:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
The Bible Tells Me I Can Pray To Jesus #101
Linda Johnson
Show listings after 10:00pm

Saturday - May 27, 2017

Eastern Time 3ABN Kids
12:00am
The Creation Case
Fossils #13
Rich Aguilera
12:30am
Kids' Time Praise
Seek Ye First #173
Brenda Walsh
1:00am
Kids' Time
The Prodigal Son -Part 1 #300
Brenda Walsh
1:30aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Fish #138
Linda Johnson
2:00am
Amazing Adventures
God's Super Food #7
Doug Batchelor
2:30am
3:00am
Plant a Seed
Yr2-qtr3 #12
Steve & Judy Evenson
3:30am
Grandma's House
Cranky #16
Joyce Neal
4:00aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Fish #138
Linda Johnson
4:30am
Kids' Time Praise
Trust and Obey #174
5:00am
Kids' Time
The Prodigal Son -Part 1 #300
Brenda Walsh
5:30aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Fish #138
Linda Johnson
6:00am
Amazing Adventures
God's Super Food #7
Doug Batchelor
6:30am
7:00am
Amiguitos de Jesús
Benevolencia #27
7:30aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Fish #138
Linda Johnson
8:00am
Kids' Time Praise
Trust and Obey #174
8:30am
Kids' Time
The Prodigal Son -Part 1 #300
Brenda Walsh
9:00am
Kids' Time Praise
Trust and Obey #174
9:30aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Fish #138
Linda Johnson
10:00am
Amazing Adventures
God's Super Food #7
Doug Batchelor
10:30am
11:00am
Kids' Time
The Prodigal Son -Part 1 #300
Brenda Walsh
11:30am
Grandma's House
Zacchaeus #15
Joyce Neal
12:00pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Fish #138
Linda Johnson
12:30pm
Amazing Adventures
God's Super Food #7
Doug Batchelor
1:00pm
1:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Fish #138
Linda Johnson
2:00pm
Kids' Time Praise
Trust and Obey #174
2:30pm
Kids' Time
The Prodigal Son -Part 1 #300
Brenda Walsh
3:00pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
Dios Hizo los Peces #48
Colette Rosado, Eunice Vila, Raúl Vila
3:30pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
Benevolencia #27
4:00pm
The Creation Case
Volcano #1
Rich Aguilera
4:30pm
Amazing Adventures
God's Super Food #7
Doug Batchelor
5:00pm
5:30pm
Kids' Time
The Prodigal Son -Part 1 #300
Brenda Walsh
6:00pm
Kids' Time Praise
Trust and Obey #174
6:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Fish #138
Linda Johnson
7:00pm
Plant a Seed
Yr2-qtr2 #11
Steve & Judy Evenson
7:30pm
Grandma's House
Zacchaeus #15
Joyce Neal
8:00pm
The Creation Case
Volcano #1
Rich Aguilera
8:30pm
Kids' Time Praise
Trust and Obey #174
9:00pm
Kids' Time
The Prodigal Son -Part 1 #300
Brenda Walsh
9:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Fish #138
Linda Johnson
Show listings after 10:00pm

Sunday - May 28, 2017

Eastern Time 3ABN Kids
12:00am
The Creation Case
Volcano #1
Rich Aguilera
12:30am
Kids' Time Praise
Trust and Obey #174
1:00am
Kids' Time
Crippled Man Healed #263
Brenda Walsh
1:30aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Is King #70
Linda Johnson
2:00am
Amazing Adventures
Whistling Through The Graveyard #8
Doug Batchelor
2:30am
3:00am
Plant a Seed
Yr2-qtr4 #1
Steve & Judy Evenson
3:30am
Amiguitos de Jesús
Creatividad #29
4:00am
The Creation Case
Dinosaur #2
Rich Aguilera
4:30am
Kids' Time Praise
Music #45
Jessica Ahn, Josianna Bailey, Seta Creason, Morrison Family, Salcedo Family, Laura Green, Kayla Luis Harris, Grace Jang, Nataleigh Kenner, Asarah Kim, Joshua Lance, Janine Martin, Hayley & Jesse Mundall, J. & N. Nedley, Wen Ting Ong, Michlen Lai Pang, Preanna Roca, Jillionn Roileg, Ting Karennina S., Hazel Taope, Diane Wagner, Tyler Walker, Isabel Wen
5:00am
Kids' Time
Crippled Man Healed #263
Brenda Walsh
5:30aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Is King #70
Linda Johnson
6:00am
Amazing Adventures
Whistling Through The Graveyard #8
Doug Batchelor
6:30am
7:00am
Plant a Seed
Yr2-qtr3 #12
Steve & Judy Evenson
7:30am
Amiguitos de Jesús
Cautela #28
8:00am
Kids' Time
Crippled Man Healed #263
Brenda Walsh
8:30am
The Creation Case
Dinosaur #2
Rich Aguilera
9:00am
Kids' Time Praise
Music #45
Jessica Ahn, Josianna Bailey, Seta Creason, Morrison Family, Salcedo Family, Laura Green, Kayla Luis Harris, Grace Jang, Nataleigh Kenner, Asarah Kim, Joshua Lance, Janine Martin, Hayley & Jesse Mundall, J. & N. Nedley, Wen Ting Ong, Michlen Lai Pang, Preanna Roca, Jillionn Roileg, Ting Karennina S., Hazel Taope, Diane Wagner, Tyler Walker, Isabel Wen
9:30aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Is King #70
Linda Johnson
10:00am
Amazing Adventures
Whistling Through The Graveyard #8
Doug Batchelor
10:30am
11:00am
Moody Bible Institute
Our Solar System #1
11:30am
12:00pm
The Creation Case
Dinosaur #2
Rich Aguilera
12:30pm
Kids' Time Praise
Music #45
Jessica Ahn, Josianna Bailey, Seta Creason, Morrison Family, Salcedo Family, Laura Green, Kayla Luis Harris, Grace Jang, Nataleigh Kenner, Asarah Kim, Joshua Lance, Janine Martin, Hayley & Jesse Mundall, J. & N. Nedley, Wen Ting Ong, Michlen Lai Pang, Preanna Roca, Jillionn Roileg, Ting Karennina S., Hazel Taope, Diane Wagner, Tyler Walker, Isabel Wen
1:00pm
Kids' Time
Crippled Man Healed #263
Brenda Walsh
1:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Is King #70
Linda Johnson
2:00pm
Amazing Adventures
Whistling Through The Graveyard #8
Doug Batchelor
2:30pm
3:00pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
Dios Hizo los Animales #49
Colette Rosado, Eunice Vila, Raúl Vila
3:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Is King #70
Linda Johnson
4:00pm
The Creation Case
Dinosaur #2
Rich Aguilera
4:30pm
Kids' Time Praise
Music #45
Jessica Ahn, Josianna Bailey, Seta Creason, Morrison Family, Salcedo Family, Laura Green, Kayla Luis Harris, Grace Jang, Nataleigh Kenner, Asarah Kim, Joshua Lance, Janine Martin, Hayley & Jesse Mundall, J. & N. Nedley, Wen Ting Ong, Michlen Lai Pang, Preanna Roca, Jillionn Roileg, Ting Karennina S., Hazel Taope, Diane Wagner, Tyler Walker, Isabel Wen
5:00pm
Kids' Time
Crippled Man Healed #263
Brenda Walsh
5:30pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
Cautela #28
6:00pm
Amazing Adventures
Whistling Through The Graveyard #8
Doug Batchelor
6:30pm
7:00pm
Moody Bible Institute
Our Solar System #1
7:30pm
8:00pm
The Creation Case
Dinosaur #2
Rich Aguilera
8:30pm
Kids' Time Praise
Music #45
Jessica Ahn, Josianna Bailey, Seta Creason, Morrison Family, Salcedo Family, Laura Green, Kayla Luis Harris, Grace Jang, Nataleigh Kenner, Asarah Kim, Joshua Lance, Janine Martin, Hayley & Jesse Mundall, J. & N. Nedley, Wen Ting Ong, Michlen Lai Pang, Preanna Roca, Jillionn Roileg, Ting Karennina S., Hazel Taope, Diane Wagner, Tyler Walker, Isabel Wen
9:00pm
Kids' Time
Crippled Man Healed #263
Brenda Walsh
9:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Jesus Is King #70
Linda Johnson
Show listings after 10:00pm

Monday - May 29, 2017

Eastern Time 3ABN Kids
12:00am
The Creation Case
Dinosaur #2
Rich Aguilera
12:30am
Kids' Time Praise
Music #45
Jessica Ahn, Josianna Bailey, Seta Creason, Morrison Family, Salcedo Family, Laura Green, Kayla Luis Harris, Grace Jang, Nataleigh Kenner, Asarah Kim, Joshua Lance, Janine Martin, Hayley & Jesse Mundall, J. & N. Nedley, Wen Ting Ong, Michlen Lai Pang, Preanna Roca, Jillionn Roileg, Ting Karennina S., Hazel Taope, Diane Wagner, Tyler Walker, Isabel Wen
1:00am
Kids' Time
Manoah #142
Ron Crary, Tyler Walker, Brenda Walsh
1:30aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Sabbath Is A Happy Day #31
Linda Johnson
2:00am
Amazing Adventures
Journey Through The Sea #9
Doug Batchelor
2:30am
3:00am
Plant a Seed
Yr3-qtr1 #2
Steve & Judy Evenson
3:30am
Grandma's House
Life At Home #18
Joyce Neal
4:00am
The Creation Case
Cosmology #3
Rich Aguilera
4:30am
Kids' Time Praise
Music #46
Jelly & Josi Bailey, Salcedo Family, Laura Green, The Guthries, Kayla Luis Harris, Holly Huang, Joshua Lance, Jilliona Loiley, Michlen Lai Pang, Cadet Sisters, Kristen Smith, Sofia T., Hazel Taope, Kaitlyn Tillman, Diane Wognes
5:00am
Kids' Time
Manoah #142
Ron Crary, Tyler Walker, Brenda Walsh
5:30aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Sabbath Is A Happy Day #31
Linda Johnson
6:00am
Amazing Adventures
Journey Through The Sea #9
Doug Batchelor
6:30am
7:00am
Plant a Seed
Yr2-qtr4 #1
Steve & Judy Evenson
7:30am
Grandma's House
Volcano #17
Joyce Neal
8:00am
The Creation Case
Cosmology #3
Rich Aguilera
8:30am
Kids' Time Praise
Music #46
Jelly & Josi Bailey, Salcedo Family, Laura Green, The Guthries, Kayla Luis Harris, Holly Huang, Joshua Lance, Jilliona Loiley, Michlen Lai Pang, Cadet Sisters, Kristen Smith, Sofia T., Hazel Taope, Kaitlyn Tillman, Diane Wognes
9:00am
Kids' Time
Manoah #142
Ron Crary, Tyler Walker, Brenda Walsh
9:30aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Sabbath Is A Happy Day #31
Linda Johnson
10:00am
Amazing Adventures
Journey Through The Sea #9
Doug Batchelor
10:30am
11:00am
Plant a Seed
Yr2-qtr4 #1
Steve & Judy Evenson
11:30am
Amiguitos de Jesús
Creatividad #29
12:00pm
The Creation Case
Cosmology #3
Rich Aguilera
12:30pm
Kids' Time Praise
Music #46
Jelly & Josi Bailey, Salcedo Family, Laura Green, The Guthries, Kayla Luis Harris, Holly Huang, Joshua Lance, Jilliona Loiley, Michlen Lai Pang, Cadet Sisters, Kristen Smith, Sofia T., Hazel Taope, Kaitlyn Tillman, Diane Wognes
1:00pm
Kids' Time
Manoah #142
Ron Crary, Tyler Walker, Brenda Walsh
1:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Sabbath Is A Happy Day #31
Linda Johnson
2:00pm
Amazing Adventures
Journey Through The Sea #9
Doug Batchelor
2:30pm
3:00pm
Plant a Seed
Yr2-qtr4 #1
Steve & Judy Evenson
3:30pm
Grandma's House
Volcano #17
Joyce Neal
4:00pm
The Creation Case
Cosmology #3
Rich Aguilera
4:30pm
Kids' Time Praise
Music #46
Jelly & Josi Bailey, Salcedo Family, Laura Green, The Guthries, Kayla Luis Harris, Holly Huang, Joshua Lance, Jilliona Loiley, Michlen Lai Pang, Cadet Sisters, Kristen Smith, Sofia T., Hazel Taope, Kaitlyn Tillman, Diane Wognes
5:00pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Sabbath Is A Happy Day #31
Linda Johnson
5:30pm
Kids' Time
Manoah #142
Ron Crary, Tyler Walker, Brenda Walsh
6:00pm
Amazing Adventures
Journey Through The Sea #9
Doug Batchelor
6:30pm
7:00pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
Dios Hizo la Familia #50
Colette Rosado, Eunice Vila, Raúl Vila
7:30pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
Creatividad #29
8:00pm
The Creation Case
Cosmology #3
Rich Aguilera
8:30pm
Kids' Time Praise
Music #46
Jelly & Josi Bailey, Salcedo Family, Laura Green, The Guthries, Kayla Luis Harris, Holly Huang, Joshua Lance, Jilliona Loiley, Michlen Lai Pang, Cadet Sisters, Kristen Smith, Sofia T., Hazel Taope, Kaitlyn Tillman, Diane Wognes
9:00pm
Kids' Time
Manoah #142
Ron Crary, Tyler Walker, Brenda Walsh
9:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Sabbath Is A Happy Day #31
Linda Johnson
Show listings after 10:00pm

Tuesday - May 30, 2017

Eastern Time 3ABN Kids
12:00am
The Creation Case
Cosmology #3
Rich Aguilera
12:30am
Kids' Time Praise
Music #46
Jelly & Josi Bailey, Salcedo Family, Laura Green, The Guthries, Kayla Luis Harris, Holly Huang, Joshua Lance, Jilliona Loiley, Michlen Lai Pang, Cadet Sisters, Kristen Smith, Sofia T., Hazel Taope, Kaitlyn Tillman, Diane Wognes
1:00am
Kids' Time
King Manasseh #264
Brenda Walsh
1:30aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Heaven Is A Special Place #71
Linda Johnson
2:00am
Amazing Adventures
A Kingdom Of Gold #10
Doug Batchelor
2:30am
3:00am
Plant a Seed
Yr3-qtr2 #3
Steve & Judy Evenson
3:30am
Amiguitos de Jesús
Cooperaciòn #30
4:00am
The Creation Case
The Flood #4
Rich Aguilera
4:30am
Kids' Time Praise
Trust and Obey #174
5:00am
Kids' Time
King Manasseh #264
Brenda Walsh
5:30aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Heaven Is A Special Place #71
Linda Johnson
6:00am
Amazing Adventures
A Kingdom Of Gold #10
Doug Batchelor
6:30am
7:00am
Plant a Seed
Yr3-qtr1 #2
Steve & Judy Evenson
7:30am
Kid's Time Cook 30
Kids cooking #6
Jeremy Dixon
8:00am
The Creation Case
The Flood #4
Rich Aguilera
8:30am
Kids' Time Praise
Trust and Obey #174
9:00am
Kids' Time
King Manasseh #264
Brenda Walsh
9:30aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Heaven Is A Special Place #71
Linda Johnson
10:00am
Amazing Adventures
A Kingdom Of Gold #10
Doug Batchelor
10:30am
11:00am
Plant a Seed
Yr3-qtr1 #2
Steve & Judy Evenson
11:30am
Grandma's House
Life At Home #18
Joyce Neal
12:00pm
The Creation Case
The Flood #4
Rich Aguilera
12:30pm
Kids' Time Praise
Trust and Obey #174
1:00pm
Kids' Time
King Manasseh #264
Brenda Walsh
1:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Heaven Is A Special Place #71
Linda Johnson
2:00pm
Amazing Adventures
A Kingdom Of Gold #10
Doug Batchelor
2:30pm
3:00pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
Dios Hizo un Día Especial #51
Colette Rosado, Eunice Vila, Raúl Vila
3:30pm
Kid's Time Cook 30
Kids cooking #6
Jeremy Dixon
4:00pm
Amazing Adventures
A Kingdom Of Gold #10
Doug Batchelor
4:30pm
5:00pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Heaven Is A Special Place #71
Linda Johnson
5:30pm
Kids' Time
King Manasseh #264
Brenda Walsh
6:00pm
Kids' Time Praise
Trust and Obey #174
6:30pm
The Creation Case
The Flood #4
Rich Aguilera
7:00pm
Plant a Seed
Yr3-qtr1 #2
Steve & Judy Evenson
7:30pm
Kid's Time Cook 30
Kids cooking #6
Jeremy Dixon
8:00pm
The Creation Case
The Flood #4
Rich Aguilera
8:30pm
Kids' Time Praise
Trust and Obey #174
9:00pm
Kids' Time
King Manasseh #264
Brenda Walsh
9:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Heaven Is A Special Place #71
Linda Johnson
Show listings after 10:00pm

Wednesday - May 31, 2017

Eastern Time 3ABN Kids
12:00am
The Creation Case
The Flood #4
Rich Aguilera
12:30am
Kids' Time Praise
Trust and Obey #174
1:00am
Kids' Time
God Always Wins #265
Brenda Walsh
1:30aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Heaven - My Home With Jesus #72
Linda Johnson
2:00am
Amazing Adventures
The Treasure Map #1
Doug Batchelor
2:30am
3:00am
3:30am
4:00am
The Creation Case
Botany #5
Rich Aguilera
4:30am
Kids' Time Praise
Music #47
Bailey Family, Bond Family, The Guthries, Holly Huang, Joshua Lance, Janime Martin, Michlen Lai Pang, Breanna Roca, Kristen Smith, Crystal-Anne Tan, Hazel Taope, Kaitlyn Tillman, Riley Tompkins, David Wognes
5:00am
Kids' Time
God Always Wins #265
Brenda Walsh
5:30aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Heaven - My Home With Jesus #72
Linda Johnson
6:00am
Amazing Adventures
The Treasure Map #1
Doug Batchelor
6:30am
7:00am
Plant a Seed
Yr3-qtr2 #3
Steve & Judy Evenson
7:30am
Grandma's House
Zoo #19
Joyce Neal
8:00am
The Creation Case
Botany #5
Rich Aguilera
8:30am
Kids' Time Praise
Music #47
Bailey Family, Bond Family, The Guthries, Holly Huang, Joshua Lance, Janime Martin, Michlen Lai Pang, Breanna Roca, Kristen Smith, Crystal-Anne Tan, Hazel Taope, Kaitlyn Tillman, Riley Tompkins, David Wognes
9:00am
Kids' Time
God Always Wins #265
Brenda Walsh
9:30aminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Heaven - My Home With Jesus #72
Linda Johnson
10:00am
Amazing Adventures
The Treasure Map #1
Doug Batchelor
10:30am
11:00am
Plant a Seed
Yr3-qtr2 #3
Steve & Judy Evenson
11:30am
Amiguitos de Jesús
Cooperaciòn #30
12:00pm
The Creation Case
Botany #5
Rich Aguilera
12:30pm
Kids' Time Praise
Music #47
Bailey Family, Bond Family, The Guthries, Holly Huang, Joshua Lance, Janime Martin, Michlen Lai Pang, Breanna Roca, Kristen Smith, Crystal-Anne Tan, Hazel Taope, Kaitlyn Tillman, Riley Tompkins, David Wognes
1:00pm
Kids' Time
God Always Wins #265
Brenda Walsh
1:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Heaven - My Home With Jesus #72
Linda Johnson
2:00pm
Amazing Adventures
The Treasure Map #1
Doug Batchelor
2:30pm
3:00pm
Moody Bible Institute
The Milky Way And Beyond #2
3:30pm
4:00pm
The Creation Case
Botany #5
Rich Aguilera
4:30pm
Kids' Time Praise
Music #47
Bailey Family, Bond Family, The Guthries, Holly Huang, Joshua Lance, Janime Martin, Michlen Lai Pang, Breanna Roca, Kristen Smith, Crystal-Anne Tan, Hazel Taope, Kaitlyn Tillman, Riley Tompkins, David Wognes
5:00pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Heaven - My Home With Jesus #72
Linda Johnson
5:30pm
Kids' Time
God Always Wins #265
Brenda Walsh
6:00pm
Amazing Adventures
The Treasure Map #1
Doug Batchelor
6:30pm
7:00pm
Estrellitas de Jesús
La Obediencia trae Felicidad #52
Colette Rosado, Eunice Vila, Raúl Vila
7:30pm
Amiguitos de Jesús
Cooperaciòn #30
8:00pm
The Creation Case
Botany #5
Rich Aguilera
8:30pm
Kids' Time Praise
Music #47
Bailey Family, Bond Family, The Guthries, Holly Huang, Joshua Lance, Janime Martin, Michlen Lai Pang, Breanna Roca, Kristen Smith, Crystal-Anne Tan, Hazel Taope, Kaitlyn Tillman, Riley Tompkins, David Wognes
9:00pm
Kids' Time
God Always Wins #265
Brenda Walsh
9:30pminfobuy
Tiny Tots for Jesus
Heaven - My Home With Jesus #72
Linda Johnson
Show listings after 10:00pm

Friday - December 1, 2017

Sorry, no listings are available at this time. Please modify your search in the form above

Saturday - December 2, 2017

Sorry, no listings are available at this time. Please modify your search in the form above

Sunday - December 3, 2017

Sorry, no listings are available at this time. Please modify your search in the form above

Monday - December 4, 2017

Sorry, no listings are available at this time. Please modify your search in the form above

Tuesday - December 5, 2017

Sorry, no listings are available at this time. Please modify your search in the form above

Wednesday - December 6, 2017

Sorry, no listings are available at this time. Please modify your search in the form above

* Channel listings obtained programmically by an automated script run each night. Listings may also be edited to improve consistency between the different channels. Links to watch or purchase are also added in an attempt to improve this resource. Not everything on this site is reviewed and the information and links on this site are therefore not guaranteed to be correct.