Seventh-day Adventist Satellite

Channel Schedule*

Use this form to search the television schedule for the Seventh-day Adventist channels broadcasting on Galaxy 19. Select the channels you are interested in, optionally filter by the title of the show or series or name of the speaker, enter a date and time range. You can also select "Compact Table" to see a condensed schedule or "List" for a simplified view.

Channels
ShowSpeakerSeries
Date RangeTime Range
ViewTime Zone

Monday - January 17, 2022

Eastern Time Dare to Dream
12:00am
Pure Choices
Coming Out, Pt. 3 #PC000012
Michael Carducci
12:15am
12:30am
Breath of Life
Thou Shalt Not Kill #BOL000523
Carlton P. Byrd
12:45am
1:00am
Free Indeed
Putnamville Correctional Facility - Indiana #FIN000003
Tyrone Nelson, Lorenzo Reid
1:15am
1:30am
Chew's Challenge
Day 14 #CWC000014
Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
1:45am
2:00am
Urban Report
From Tragedy to Triumph #UBR000102
Dr. Magna Parks
2:15am
2:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Five, Part 2 #SISS000090
Jason Bradley, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty, Yvonne Shelton
2:45am
3:00am
New Journey, The
Closer than a Brother -part 1 #TNJ000041
Annex Luberisse
3:15am
3:30am
Multitude of Counselors
Ego Addiction Detox #MOC000020
Tim Allston, Christina Ceccoto, Aron Crews, David Guerrero, Dr. Jean Wright II
3:45am
4:00am
Take it to the Bank
Getting Out Of Debt #TITTB000002
Cordell Thomas
4:15am
4:30am
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000011
Justin Davis, Heather Willis
4:45am
5:00am
Taste of Paradise
Salad Dressings: Caesar, Ranch, Avocado Dill / Peach Crisp #TOP000012
Brenda Kemp, Evita Tezeno
5:15am
5:30am
Pathway of Hope
Obsessed With Being Blessed #POH000001
Abraham Jules
5:45am
6:00am
Action 4 Life
Balance #AFL000047
Nadine Brooks
6:15am
6:30am
Breath of Life
Thou Shalt Not Commit Adultery #BOL000524
Carlton P. Byrd
6:45am
7:00am
Abundant Living
Alice In Wonderland #AL000219
Paula & Curtis Eakin
7:15am
7:30am
Engage
Light After Death #E000009
Randy Ban
7:45am
8:00am
Battles of Faith
The Restoration #BOF000051
Ivor & Atonte Myers
8:15am
8:30am
Chew's Challenge
Day 14 #CWC000014
Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
8:45am
9:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Spiritual Formation - A Blessing Or A Curse? - part 2 #BTLP000051
Kenny Shelton
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Urban Report
From Tragedy to Triumph #UBR000102
Dr. Magna Parks
10:15am
10:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Five, Part 2 #SISS000090
Jason Bradley, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty, Yvonne Shelton
10:45am
11:00am
New Journey, The
Closer than a Brother -part 1 #TNJ000041
Annex Luberisse
11:15am
11:30am
Multitude of Counselors
Ego Addiction Detox #MOC000020
Tim Allston, Christina Ceccoto, Aron Crews, David Guerrero, Dr. Jean Wright II
11:45am
12:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Getting Out Of Debt #TITTB000002
Cordell Thomas
12:15pm
12:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000011
Justin Davis, Heather Willis
12:45pm
1:00pm
Taste of Paradise
Salad Dressings: Caesar, Ranch, Avocado Dill / Peach Crisp #TOP000012
Brenda Kemp, Evita Tezeno
1:15pm
1:30pm
For Guys Only
How To Be A Spiritual Man #FGO000019
Brandon Dent, Colin King PhD
1:45pm
2:00pm
Chew's Challenge
Day 14 #CWC000014
Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
2:15pm
2:30pm
Free Indeed
Putnamville Correctional Facility - Indiana #FIN000003
Tyrone Nelson, Lorenzo Reid
2:45pm
3:00pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Why Have You Chosen Me? #CLR000061
Dahiana Jenkins, Damien Jenkins
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
Breath of Life "Walter Pearson"
Look Up, Pt. 1 #BOLW000433
Walter Pearson
4:15pm
4:30pm
Breath of Life "Walter Pearson"
Look Up, Pt.2 #BOLW000434
Walter Pearson
4:45pm
5:00pm
Abundant Living
Alice In Wonderland #AL000219
Paula & Curtis Eakin
5:15pm
5:30pm
Action 4 Life
Balance #AFL000047
Nadine Brooks
5:45pm
6:00pm
Battles of Faith
The Restoration #BOF000051
Ivor & Atonte Myers
6:15pm
6:30pm
Free Indeed
Putnamville Correctional Facility - Indiana #FIN000003
Tyrone Nelson, Lorenzo Reid
6:45pm
7:00pm
Urban Report
From Tragedy to Triumph #UBR000102
Dr. Magna Parks
7:15pm
7:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Five, Part 2 #SISS000090
Jason Bradley, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty, Yvonne Shelton
7:45pm
8:00pm
New Journey, The
Closer than a Brother -part 1 #TNJ000041
Annex Luberisse
8:15pm
8:30pm
Multitude of Counselors
Ego Addiction Detox #MOC000020
Tim Allston, Christina Ceccoto, Aron Crews, David Guerrero, Dr. Jean Wright II
8:45pm
9:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Getting Out Of Debt #TITTB000002
Cordell Thomas
9:15pm
9:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000011
Justin Davis, Heather Willis
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Tuesday - January 18, 2022

Eastern Time Dare to Dream
12:00am
Pure Choices
Coming Out, Pt. 4 #PC000013
Wayne Blakely
12:15am
12:30am
Breath of Life
Thou Shalt Not Commit Adultery #BOL000524
Carlton P. Byrd
12:45am
1:00am
Free Indeed
Plainfield Correctional Facility #FIN000004
Mitch Barfield, David McEwen
1:15am
1:30am
Chew's Challenge
Day 15 #CWC000015
Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
1:45am
2:00am
Urban Report
Strength in Our Redeemer #UBR000103
Denise Sanderson
2:15am
2:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Six, Part 1 #SISS000091
Jason Bradley, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty, Yvonne Shelton
2:45am
3:00am
Digital Disconnect
How to Be Human Again #DID210001
Scott Ritsema
3:15am
3:30am
Multitude of Counselors
The Emotional Wounds of Racism #MOC000021
Joel Avery, Davis Guerrero, Dr. Jean Wright II, Shelley Wiggins
3:45am
4:00am
Take it to the Bank
Budget #TITTB000003
Cordell Thomas
4:15am
4:30am
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000012
Keisha Dukes, Kwan Dukes Reese, Marquita Richarson
4:45am
5:00am
Taste of Paradise
Smoothies And Juicing / Are You On Time? #TOP000013
Brenda Kemp, Leslie Jackson Smith, Evita Tezeno
5:15am
5:30am
Pathway of Hope
Perilous Times #POH000003
G. Earl Knight
5:45am
6:00am
Action 4 Life
Inspiration #AFL000048
Frances Czeizinger
6:15am
6:30am
Breath of Life
Thou Shalt Not Steal #BOL000525
Carlton P. Byrd
6:45am
7:00am
Abundant Living
Go Red #AL000220
Paula & Curtis Eakin
7:15am
7:30am
Engage
A Life Restored #E000010
Jackie Esposo
7:45am
8:00am
Battles of Faith
70 Weeks #BOF000052
Ivor & Atonte Myers
8:15am
8:30am
Chew's Challenge
Day 15 #CWC000015
Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
8:45am
9:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Here I Stand! -part 1 #BTLP000052
Kenny Shelton
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Urban Report
Strength in Our Redeemer #UBR000103
Denise Sanderson
10:15am
10:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Six, Part 1 #SISS000091
Jason Bradley, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty, Yvonne Shelton
10:45am
11:00am
Digital Disconnect
How to Be Human Again #DID210001
Scott Ritsema
11:15am
11:30am
Multitude of Counselors
The Emotional Wounds of Racism #MOC000021
Joel Avery, Davis Guerrero, Dr. Jean Wright II, Shelley Wiggins
11:45am
12:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Budget #TITTB000003
Cordell Thomas
12:15pm
12:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000012
Keisha Dukes, Kwan Dukes Reese, Marquita Richarson
12:45pm
1:00pm
Taste of Paradise
Smoothies And Juicing / Are You On Time? #TOP000013
Brenda Kemp, Leslie Jackson Smith, Evita Tezeno
1:15pm
1:30pm
For Guys Only
Talk To Me About Anger - Part 1 #FGO000020
Brandon Dent, Colin King PhD
1:45pm
2:00pm
Chew's Challenge
Day 15 #CWC000015
Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
2:15pm
2:30pm
Urban Report
Strength in Our Redeemer #UBR000103
Denise Sanderson
2:45pm
3:00pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Our Higher Calling #CLR000062
Edwin M Cotto, Siki Plang
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
Breath of Life "Walter Pearson"
Mirror, Mirror on the Wall, Pt. 1 #BOLW000435
Walter Pearson
4:15pm
4:30pm
Breath of Life "Walter Pearson"
Mirror, Mirror on the Wall, Pt. 2 #BOLW000436
Walter Pearson
4:45pm
5:00pm
Abundant Living
Go Red #AL000220
Paula & Curtis Eakin
5:15pm
5:30pm
Action 4 Life
Inspiration #AFL000048
Frances Czeizinger
5:45pm
6:00pm
Battles of Faith
70 Weeks #BOF000052
Ivor & Atonte Myers
6:15pm
6:30pm
Free Indeed
Plainfield Correctional Facility #FIN000004
Mitch Barfield, David McEwen
6:45pm
7:00pm
Urban Report
Strength in Our Redeemer #UBR000103
Denise Sanderson
7:15pm
7:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Six, Part 1 #SISS000091
Jason Bradley, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty, Yvonne Shelton
7:45pm
8:00pm
Digital Disconnect
How to Be Human Again #DID210001
Scott Ritsema
8:15pm
8:30pm
Multitude of Counselors
The Emotional Wounds of Racism #MOC000021
Joel Avery, Davis Guerrero, Dr. Jean Wright II, Shelley Wiggins
8:45pm
9:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Budget #TITTB000003
Cordell Thomas
9:15pm
9:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000012
Keisha Dukes, Kwan Dukes Reese, Marquita Richarson
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Wednesday - January 19, 2022

Eastern Time Dare to Dream
12:00am
Pure Choices
Can A Woman Be Pure? #PC000014
Zoe Winston Cartwright, Ashaala Sana Jenkins, Krishel Panton, Alexa Philassaint
12:15am
12:30am
Breath of Life
Thou Shalt Not Steal #BOL000525
Carlton P. Byrd
12:45am
1:00am
Free Indeed
Reception Diagnostic Center - Indiana #FIN000005
Kevin Carey, Calby Gray, Shandra Gray, Tom Hanlon
1:15am
1:30am
Dollars and Sense
Good Credit Part 2 #DAS000012
Ryan Mack
1:45am
2:00am
Urban Report
From Prison to Prison Ministry #UBR000104
David Sanderson
2:15am
2:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Six, Part 2 #SISS000092
Jason Bradley, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty, Yvonne Shelton
2:45am
3:00am
New Journey, The
Closer than a Brother -part 2 #TNJ000042
Annex Luberisse
3:15am
3:30am
Multitude of Counselors
His Addiction Or Mine #MOC000022
Christina Ceccoto, Juliet Van Heerden, Dr. Jean Wright II, Shelley Wiggins
3:45am
4:00am
Take it to the Bank
Credit #TITTB000004
Cordell Thomas
4:15am
4:30am
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000013
Andre Chapman, Mervyn Chapman
4:45am
5:00am
Taste of Paradise
Blueberry Chia Seed Pudding / Cheezy Hemp Sauce #TOP000014
Evita Tezeno
5:15am
5:30am
Pathway of Hope
Being Merciful #POH000004
Abraham Jules
5:45am
6:00am
Action 4 Life
Radio Station #2 #AFL000053
Dee Hilderbrand
6:15am
6:30am
Breath of Life
Thou Shalt Not Bear False Witness #BOL000526
Carlton P. Byrd
6:45am
7:00am
Abundant Living
Pms Relief #AL000221
Paula & Curtis Eakin
7:15am
7:30am
Engage
Blessed Business #E000011
Johnny Suarez
7:45am
8:00am
Battles of Faith
Goosebumps #BOF000053
Ivor & Atonte Myers
8:15am
8:30am
Dollars and Sense
Good Credit Part 2 #DAS000012
Ryan Mack
8:45am
9:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Here I Stand! -part 2 #BTLP000053
Kenny Shelton
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Urban Report
From Prison to Prison Ministry #UBR000104
David Sanderson
10:15am
10:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Six, Part 2 #SISS000092
Jason Bradley, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty, Yvonne Shelton
10:45am
11:00am
New Journey, The
Closer than a Brother -part 2 #TNJ000042
Annex Luberisse
11:15am
11:30am
Multitude of Counselors
His Addiction Or Mine #MOC000022
Christina Ceccoto, Juliet Van Heerden, Dr. Jean Wright II, Shelley Wiggins
11:45am
12:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Credit #TITTB000004
Cordell Thomas
12:15pm
12:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000013
Andre Chapman, Mervyn Chapman
12:45pm
1:00pm
Taste of Paradise
Blueberry Chia Seed Pudding / Cheezy Hemp Sauce #TOP000014
Evita Tezeno
1:15pm
1:30pm
For Guys Only
Talk To Me About Anger - Part 2 #FGO000021
Brandon Dent, Colin King PhD
1:45pm
2:00pm
Dollars and Sense
Good Credit Part 2 #DAS000012
Ryan Mack
2:15pm
2:30pm
Abundant Living
Pms Relief #AL000221
Paula & Curtis Eakin
2:45pm
3:00pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Alcohol And Drug Abuse #CLR000063
Debbie Hall, Dwight Hall
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
Breath of Life "Walter Pearson"
Medicine and Magnetism Pt. 1 #BOLW000200
Walter Pearson
4:15pm
4:30pm
Breath of Life "Walter Pearson"
Medicine and Magnetism Pt. 2 #BOLW000201
Walter Pearson
4:45pm
5:00pm
Abundant Living
Pms Relief #AL000221
Paula & Curtis Eakin
5:15pm
5:30pm
Action 4 Life
Radio Station #2 #AFL000053
Dee Hilderbrand
5:45pm
6:00pm
Battles of Faith
Goosebumps #BOF000053
Ivor & Atonte Myers
6:15pm
6:30pm
Free Indeed
Reception Diagnostic Center - Indiana #FIN000005
Kevin Carey, Calby Gray, Shandra Gray, Tom Hanlon
6:45pm
7:00pm
Urban Report
From Prison to Prison Ministry #UBR000104
David Sanderson
7:15pm
7:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Six, Part 2 #SISS000092
Jason Bradley, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty, Yvonne Shelton
7:45pm
8:00pm
New Journey, The
Closer than a Brother -part 2 #TNJ000042
Annex Luberisse
8:15pm
8:30pm
Multitude of Counselors
His Addiction Or Mine #MOC000022
Christina Ceccoto, Juliet Van Heerden, Dr. Jean Wright II, Shelley Wiggins
8:45pm
9:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Credit #TITTB000004
Cordell Thomas
9:15pm
9:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000013
Andre Chapman, Mervyn Chapman
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Thursday - January 20, 2022

Eastern Time Dare to Dream
12:00am
Pure Choices
Can A Man Be Pure? #PC000015
Maxwood Annulus, Kean Baxter, Sasha Diambois, Jonathan Gustave
12:15am
12:30am
Breath of Life
Thou Shalt Not Bear False Witness #BOL000526
Carlton P. Byrd
12:45am
1:00am
Free Indeed
Indiana Women's Prison #FIN000006
Michelle Jones, Joetta Walls
1:15am
1:30am
Chew's Challenge
Day 16 #CWC000016
Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
1:45am
2:00am
Urban Report
1 Heart Art #UBR000105
Peter Kibanyi, Lydia Muwanga
2:15am
2:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Seven, Part 1 #SISS000093
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
2:45am
3:00am
New Journey, The
Stop the Violence -part 1 #TNJ000043
Latoya Holloman
3:15am
3:30am
Dare To Dream Creative Cooking
Sweet Tooth #DDCC000024
Nicole Braxton
3:45am
4:00am
Take it to the Bank
Banking #TITTB000005
Cordell Thomas
4:15am
4:30am
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000014
Richardson Family, Margaret Richardson
4:45am
5:00am
Working The Dream
Workplace Competition #WTD000010
Eric Kelly
5:15am
5:30am
Pathway of Hope
The Promise Of Hope #POH000005
Abraham Jules
5:45am
6:00am
Action 4 Life
Circuit / Time in the Gym #AFL000054
Marcie English
6:15am
6:30am
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Identity Pt 2 #RQRA000015
Michelle Doucoumes, Mark Paden
6:45am
Intimate Clarity
Clarity On Sexual Abuse #IC180102
Jennifer Jill Schwirzer
7:00am
Abundant Living
Preventing Power Surges #AL000222
Paula & Curtis Eakin
7:15am
7:30am
Engage
When Love Is Not Enough #E000012
Josh Cunningham
7:45am
8:00am
Battles of Faith
1st And 2nd Angels' Message #BOF000054
Ivor & Atonte Myers
8:15am
8:30am
Chew's Challenge
Day 16 #CWC000016
Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
8:45am
9:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Lord, Save Us! Or We Perish! #BTLP000054
Kenny Shelton
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Urban Report
1 Heart Art #UBR000105
Peter Kibanyi, Lydia Muwanga
10:15am
10:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Seven, Part 1 #SISS000093
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
10:45am
11:00am
New Journey, The
Stop the Violence -part 1 #TNJ000043
Latoya Holloman
11:15am
11:30am
Dare To Dream Creative Cooking
Sweet Tooth #DDCC000024
Nicole Braxton
11:45am
12:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Banking #TITTB000005
Cordell Thomas
12:15pm
12:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000014
Richardson Family, Margaret Richardson
12:45pm
1:00pm
Working The Dream
Workplace Competition #WTD000010
Eric Kelly
1:15pm
1:30pm
For Guys Only
How To Handle Trials #FGO000022
Brandon Dent, Colin King PhD
1:45pm
2:00pm
Table Talk
Get Out #TT000015
David Asscherick, Ty Gibson, James Rafferty, Jeff Rosario
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Identity Pt 2 #RQRA000015
Michelle Doucoumes, Mark Paden
3:15pm
Intimate Clarity
Clarity On Sexual Abuse #IC180102
Jennifer Jill Schwirzer
3:30pm
Perfecting Me
Character and the Pursuit of Perfection #PFM000004
Adly Campos, Ruthie Jacobson, Dr. E. T. Stoddart
3:45pm
4:00pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Healing With Prayer #CLR000064
Gerri Morrison
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
Abundant Living
Preventing Power Surges #AL000222
Paula & Curtis Eakin
5:15pm
5:30pm
Chew's Challenge
Day 16 #CWC000016
Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
5:45pm
6:00pm
Pumped Up Parents
Consistent Prison Co-Parenting #PUP000006
Lee Carrell, Miranda Steele, Lauren Thomas
6:15pm
6:30pm
Free Indeed
Indiana Women's Prison #FIN000006
Michelle Jones, Joetta Walls
6:45pm
7:00pm
Urban Report
1 Heart Art #UBR000105
Peter Kibanyi, Lydia Muwanga
7:15pm
7:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Seven, Part 1 #SISS000093
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
7:45pm
8:00pm
New Journey, The
Stop the Violence -part 1 #TNJ000043
Latoya Holloman
8:15pm
8:30pm
Dare To Dream Creative Cooking
Sweet Tooth #DDCC000024
Nicole Braxton
8:45pm
9:00pm
Dollars and Sense
Financial Predators Part 1 #DAS000013
Ryan Mack
9:15pm
9:30pm
Live to Be Well
Learning to Forgive #LTBW000020
Chaz Keys, Dr. Kim Nowlin
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Friday - January 21, 2022

Eastern Time Dare to Dream
12:00am
Pure Choices
Is Purity Before Marriage Really Possible? #PC000016
Jonathan Gustave, Ketsia Gustave, Jeanne Mogusu
12:15am
12:30am
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Identity Pt 2 #RQRA000015
Michelle Doucoumes, Mark Paden
12:45am
Intimate Clarity
Clarity On Sexual Abuse #IC180102
Jennifer Jill Schwirzer
1:00am
Free Indeed
Putnamville Correctional Facility - Indiana #FIN000007
Creig Allen, Dustin Duff, Thomas Meyer, Kyle Stockberger, Shawn Weddle, Bernard Winfrey
1:15am
1:30am
Issues and Answers (D2D)
The Quiet Storm #IAADD000030
Pr. David Steed II
1:45am
2:00am
Urban Report
Asi and Personal Testimony #UBR000275
Pr. Philip Baptiste
2:15am
2:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Seven, Part 2 #SISS000094
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
2:45am
3:00am
New Journey, The
Stop the Violence -part 2 #TNJ000044
Latoya Holloman
3:15am
3:30am
Multitude of Counselors
Coming Out #MOC000023
Michael Carducci, David Guerrero, Dr. Jean Wright II, Shelley Wiggins
3:45am
4:00am
Take it to the Bank
Living On Your Own #TITTB000006
Cordell Thomas
4:15am
4:30am
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000015
Lyndon Carriger, Holmes Sisters
4:45am
5:00am
Taste of Paradise
Coconut Eggless Egg Salad / Mock Chicken Salad #TOP000015
Evita Tezeno
5:15am
5:30am
Pathway of Hope
The Blueprint For Success #POH000006
Abraham Jules
5:45am
6:00am
Action 4 Life
Full Body / Abdominal Workout #AFL000057
Mindy Isaacs
6:15am
6:30am
Breath of Life
Thou Shalt Not Kill #BOL000527
Carlton P. Byrd
6:45am
7:00am
Abundant Living
Brunch Ideas #AL000223
Paula & Curtis Eakin
7:15am
7:30am
Engage
To Him Who Overcomes #E000013
Chad & Fadia Kreuzer
7:45am
8:00am
Battles of Faith
God's Judicial System #BOF000055
Ivor & Atonte Myers
8:15am
8:30am
Issues and Answers (D2D)
The Quiet Storm #IAADD000030
Pr. David Steed II
8:45am
9:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Drama Pt. 1 #BTLP000055
Kenny Shelton
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Urban Report
Asi and Personal Testimony #UBR000275
Pr. Philip Baptiste
10:15am
10:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Seven, Part 2 #SISS000094
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
10:45am
11:00am
New Journey, The
Stop the Violence -part 2 #TNJ000044
Latoya Holloman
11:15am
11:30am
Multitude of Counselors
Coming Out #MOC000023
Michael Carducci, David Guerrero, Dr. Jean Wright II, Shelley Wiggins
11:45am
12:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Living On Your Own #TITTB000006
Cordell Thomas
12:15pm
12:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000015
Lyndon Carriger, Holmes Sisters
12:45pm
1:00pm
Taste of Paradise
Coconut Eggless Egg Salad / Mock Chicken Salad #TOP000015
Evita Tezeno
1:15pm
1:30pm
For Guys Only
Alchohol And Substance Abuse - Part 1 #FGO000023
Brandon Dent, Colin King PhD
1:45pm
2:00pm
Families for Heaven
Surviving The Ultimate Loss: Death #FFH000003
Alanzo & June Smith
2:15pm
2:30pm
Abundant Living
Brunch Ideas #AL000223
Paula & Curtis Eakin
2:45pm
3:00pm
Celebrating Life in Recovery
Working With Native American Students #CLR000066
Janet Claymore, Duane Ross
3:15pm
3:30pm
3:45pm
4:00pm
Table Talk
Abraham Believed #TT000016
David Asscherick, Ty Gibson, James Rafferty, Jeffrey Rosario
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
3ABN Today
Coming Out Ministries Updates #TDY018087
Michael Carducci, Brian & Ann Savinsky, Ron Woolsey
5:15pm
5:30pm
5:45pm
6:00pm
Battles of Faith
God's Judicial System #BOF000055
Ivor & Atonte Myers
6:15pm
6:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000015
Lyndon Carriger, Holmes Sisters
6:45pm
7:00pm
Urban Report
Asi and Personal Testimony #UBR000275
Pr. Philip Baptiste
7:15pm
7:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Seven, Part 2 #SISS000094
Jason Bradley, Yvonne Lewis-Shelton, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty
7:45pm
8:00pm
Foundation of Our Faith
Oh, Brother #FDOF000039
Pr. Edward Bryan
8:15pm
8:30pm
8:45pm
9:00pm
True Knowledge of Self
Cultural Expressions -part 2 #TKS000041
Dwayne Lemon, Lance Wilbur
9:15pm
9:30pm
Issues and Answers (D2D)
The Quiet Storm #IAADD000030
Pr. David Steed II
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Saturday - January 22, 2022

Eastern Time Dare to Dream
12:00am
Battles of Faith
God's Judicial System #BOF000055
Ivor & Atonte Myers
12:15am
12:30am
Breath of Life
Thou Shalt Not Kill #BOL000527
Carlton P. Byrd
12:45am
1:00am
Urban Report
The Journey of An Evangelist #UBR210020
Jason Bradley, Dakota Day
1:15am
1:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Seven Part 3 #SISS000095
Jason Bradley, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty, Yvonne Shelton
1:45am
2:00am
Unshackled Purpose
Coat of Eternal Life #USP210012
Jason Bradley, Lemuel Vega
2:15am
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Sexuallity #RQRA000016
Michelle Doucoumes, Mark Paden
2:30am
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000016
Melodie Carter, Kim Fleming
2:45am
3:00am
True Knowledge of Self
Cultural Expressions: Fashion -part 1 #TKS000042
Dwayne Lemon, Lance Wilbur
3:15am
3:30am
Breath of Life
Let It Shine #BOL000722
3:45am
4:00am
Issues and Answers (D2D)
Wisdom and Wealth #IAADD000031
Reginald & Ebony Clark
4:15am
4:30am
A Father's Heart
Fatherless Trinity #AFH000007
Gordon Fraser, Denry White
4:45am
5:00am
Pathway of Hope
The Glory Of God #POH000007
Abraham Jules
5:15am
5:30am
The Missing Peace
Praying with Purpose #TMP000009
Dr Nadine Joseph-Collins
5:45am
6:00am
3ABN Today
Little Light Studios #TDY018030
Keith Detwieler, Mikey Jenny, Scotty Mayer
6:15am
6:30am
6:45am
7:00am
For Guys Only
Alcohol And Substance Abuse - Part 2 #FGO000024
Brandon Dent, Colin King PhD
7:15am
7:30am
Engage
When God Saves A Family #E000014
Nathaniel & Jacob Gibbs
7:45am
8:00am
3ABN Sabbath School Panel
Jesus, Our Faithful Brother #SSP220004
Ryan Day, John Dinzey, John Lomacang, Shelley Quinn, James Rafferty
8:15am
8:30am
8:45am
9:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
Drama Pt. 2 #BTLP000056
Kenny Shelton
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Urban Report
The Journey of An Evangelist #UBR210020
Jason Bradley, Dakota Day
10:15am
10:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Seven Part 3 #SISS000095
Jason Bradley, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty, Yvonne Shelton
10:45am
11:00am
3ABN Worship Hour
A New Thing #WHO210077
John Lomacang
11:15am
11:30am
11:45am
12:00pm
Foundation of Our Faith
Back to the Present #FDOF000040
Pr. Edward Bryan
12:15pm
12:30pm
12:45pm
1:00pm
Battles of Faith
Spot Of Leprosy #BOF000056
Ivor & Atonte Myers
1:15pm
1:30pm
True Knowledge of Self
Cultural Expressions: Fashion -part 1 #TKS000042
Dwayne Lemon, Lance Wilbur
1:45pm
2:00pm
The Missing Peace
Praying with Purpose #TMP000009
Dr Nadine Joseph-Collins
2:15pm
2:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000016
Melodie Carter, Kim Fleming
2:45pm
3:00pm
Unshackled Purpose
Coat of Eternal Life #USP210012
Jason Bradley, Lemuel Vega
3:15pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Sexuallity #RQRA000016
Michelle Doucoumes, Mark Paden
3:30pm
Pure Choices
Who Invented Sex? - Part 1 #PC000018
Kory P. Douglas, Marquis Jackson, Kimberly Pearson
3:45pm
4:00pm
Special Feature
Raising the Commandments #SF000036
Ezra Mendinghall
4:15pm
4:30pm
4:45pm
5:00pm
Perfecting Me
Character and the Pursuit of Perfection #PFM000004
Adly Campos, Ruthie Jacobson, Dr. E. T. Stoddart
5:15pm
5:30pm
The Missing Peace
Praying with Purpose #TMP000009
Dr Nadine Joseph-Collins
5:45pm
6:00pm
Table Talk
Wounded #TT000017
David Asscherick, Ty Gibson, James Rafferty, Jeffrey Rosario
6:15pm
6:30pm
6:45pm
7:00pm
Urban Report
The Journey of An Evangelist #UBR210020
Jason Bradley, Dakota Day
7:15pm
7:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Seven Part 3 #SISS000095
Jason Bradley, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty, Yvonne Shelton
7:45pm
8:00pm
Unshackled Purpose
Coat of Eternal Life #USP210012
Jason Bradley, Lemuel Vega
8:15pm
Raw Questions Relevant Answers
Sexuallity #RQRA000016
Michelle Doucoumes, Mark Paden
8:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000016
Melodie Carter, Kim Fleming
8:45pm
9:00pm
True Knowledge of Self
Cultural Expressions: Fashion -part 1 #TKS000042
Dwayne Lemon, Lance Wilbur
9:15pm
9:30pm
A Father's Heart
Fatherless Trinity #AFH000007
Gordon Fraser, Denry White
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

Sunday - January 23, 2022

Eastern Time Dare to Dream
12:00am
Live to Be Well
Straight Ahead #LTBW000021
Nila & Torre Belle, Dr. Kim Nowlin
12:15am
12:30am
Perfecting Me
Character and the Pursuit of Perfection #PFM000004
Adly Campos, Ruthie Jacobson, Dr. E. T. Stoddart
12:45am
1:00am
Breath of Life
God's True Church #BOL000528
Carlton P. Byrd
1:15am
1:30am
Chew's Challenge
Day 18 #CWC000018
Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
1:45am
2:00am
Table Talk
There is None Righteous #TT000018
David Asscherick, Ty Gibson, James Rafferty, Jeffrey Rosario
2:15am
2:30am
2:45am
3:00am
New Journey, The
Transformation #TNJ000045
Pr. Ricky Wade
3:15am
3:30am
Dare To Dream Creative Cooking
Delicious Southern Breakfast #DDCC000001
The Holmes Sisters
3:45am
4:00am
Take it to the Bank
Saving & Investing #TITTB000007
Cordell Thomas
4:15am
4:30am
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000017
Denise Barclay, Christopher Tramel
4:45am
5:00am
Taste of Paradise
Cheezy Kale Chips / Mom's Mayo / Mom's Potato Salad #TOP000017
Evita Tezeno
5:15am
5:30am
Pathway of Hope
Soldier In God's Army #POH000008
Abraham Jules
5:45am
6:00am
Action 4 Life
Pure Health Gym #AFL000058
Mindy Isaacs
6:15am
6:30am
Breath of Life
God's True Church #BOL000528
Carlton P. Byrd
6:45am
7:00am
Abundant Living
Drugs Dark Side #AL180224
Curtis & Paula Eakins
7:15am
7:30am
Engage
Formalism #E000015
Daniel McGrath, Jay Rosario
7:45am
8:00am
Battles of Faith
Earth's Final Movie #BOF000057
Ivor & Atonte Myers
8:15am
8:30am
Chew's Challenge
Day 18 #CWC000018
Tina Chew, Chef Tim Lawson
8:45am
9:00am
Behold the Lamb Presents
America in Prophecy, part 1 #BTLP000057
Kenny Shelton
9:15am
9:30am
9:45am
10:00am
Urban Report
The Health Journey #UBR210031
Jason Bradley, Risë Rafferty
10:15am
10:30am
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Eight Part 1 of 3 #SISS000096
Jason Bradley, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty, Yvonne Shelton
10:45am
11:00am
New Journey, The
Transformation #TNJ000045
Pr. Ricky Wade
11:15am
11:30am
Dare To Dream Creative Cooking
Delicious Southern Breakfast #DDCC000001
The Holmes Sisters
11:45am
12:00pm
Take it to the Bank
Saving & Investing #TITTB000007
Cordell Thomas
12:15pm
12:30pm
Magnify Him
Ministry of Music #MGNH000017
Denise Barclay, Christopher Tramel
12:45pm
1:00pm
Taste of Paradise
Cheezy Kale Chips / Mom's Mayo / Mom's Potato Salad #TOP000017
Evita Tezeno
1:15pm
1:30pm
For Guys Only
Game Changers #FGO000025
Brandon Dent, Colin King PhD
1:45pm
2:00pm
Table Talk
There is None Righteous #TT000018
David Asscherick, Ty Gibson, James Rafferty, Jeffrey Rosario
2:15pm
2:30pm
2:45pm
3:00pm
Urban Report
The Health Journey #UBR210031
Jason Bradley, Risë Rafferty
3:15pm
3:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Eight Part 1 of 3 #SISS000096
Jason Bradley, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty, Yvonne Shelton
3:45pm
4:00pm
True Knowledge of Self
Cultural Expressions: Fashion -part 2 #TKS000043
Dwayne Lemon, Lance Wilbur
4:15pm
4:30pm
A Father's Heart
Caught in the Middle: How to Help Your Child #AFH000008
Gordon Fraser, Denry White
4:45pm
5:00pm
Abundant Living
Drugs Dark Side #AL180224
Curtis & Paula Eakins
5:15pm
5:30pm
Take it to the Bank
Saving & Investing #TITTB000007
Cordell Thomas
5:45pm
6:00pm
Live to Be Well
Look at God #LTBW000022
Yvonne Lewis, Dr. Kim Nowlin
6:15pm
6:30pm
Pumped Up Parents
Giving Time, Not Things #PUP000007
Lee Carrell, Miranda Steele, Lauren Thomas
6:45pm
7:00pm
Urban Report
The Health Journey #UBR210031
Jason Bradley, Risë Rafferty
7:15pm
7:30pm
Salvation in Symbols and Signs
Daniel Eight Part 1 of 3 #SISS000096
Jason Bradley, Ivor Myers, James Rafferty, Yvonne Shelton
7:45pm
8:00pm
New Journey, The
Transformation #TNJ000045
Pr. Ricky Wade
8:15pm
8:30pm
Dare To Dream Creative Cooking
Delicious Southern Breakfast #DDCC000001
The Holmes Sisters
8:45pm
9:00pm
Dollars and Sense
Financial Predators Part 2 #DAS000014
Ryan Mack
9:15pm
9:30pm
True Knowledge of Self
Cultural Expressions: Fashion -part 2 #TKS000043
Dwayne Lemon, Lance Wilbur
9:45pm
Show listings after 10:00pm

* Channel listings obtained programmically by an automated script run each night. Listings may also be edited to improve consistency between the different channels. Links to watch or purchase are also added in an attempt to improve this resource. Not everything on this site is reviewed and the information and links on this site are therefore not guaranteed to be correct.